Zoek

Uitslagenlijst Club Kampioenschap

Eefde - Zaterdag 18 maart 2017

 
MPUPC, 1R-1200M PUPILL
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Pop de Ridder2009 6:24 
2Isa Winter2009 7:28 
3Lola Smeenk2010 7:37 
4Esmae Jansen2009 7:55 
5Nova Scholte2010 8:23 
6Isa Amaddeo2010 8:40 
7Lena van Oosten2010 8:43 
8Daniek Altena2011 9:32 
 
JPUPC, 1R-1200M PUPILL
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Teun Koren2009 6:35 
2Toomas Boswinkel2009 6:38 
3Merten van Dalen2009 7:08 
4Mats Kolenbrander2010 7:57 
5Siebren van Beek2009 8:21 
6Teun Rouwenhorst2009 8:29 
7Nolan van Nieuwenhoven2009 8:37 
 
MPUPB, 1R-1200M PUPILL
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Sophie Wiemer2008 6:15 
2Linne van der Zee2008 6:55 
3Samara Nikkels2008 7:08 
4Robin Nijland2008 7:32 
5Ruth de Jong2008 7:35 
 
JPUPB, 1R-1200M PUPILL
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Jan van Oosten2008 6:51 
2Jurre Altena2008 6:56 
3Taeke Oldenbeuving2008 6:56 
4Mees van der Heiden2008 7:04 
5Tom Borninkhof2008 8:42 
 
MPUPA, 1R-1200M PUPILL
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Anne Wolbrink2006 6:00 
2Malea Figueiredo2007 6:11 
3Iris Duineveld2007 6:20 
4Susanne van Eck2007 6:22 
5Mina Schot2007 6:33 
6Maud Menkveld2006 7:02 
7Nancy Gruben2006 7:06 
8Sara Kolber2007 7:15 
 
JPUPA, 1R-1200M PUPILL
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Stijn Westerbeek2006 5:35 
2Tigo van de Eelaart2006 5:51 
3Simcha van Petersen2006 5:56 
4Jan Boswinkel2007 5:57 
5Dries Schuurman2006 6:05 
6Tjebbe Post2006 6:05 
7Milan de Jong2006 6:45 
8Elia Talamini2007 7:51 
 
MVB, 1R-400MVB
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Loreen Nienhuis2004 1:55 
2Rosalie Bosch2002 2:13 
3Arwen Hovenier2002 2:34 
 
JVB, 1R-400MVB
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Stijn Ewijk2006 1:56 
2Sem Nijland2007 2:13 
 
MJUND, 2R-2400M JUNIOR
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Norya Figueiredo2004 12:07 
2Nikki Verschueren2005 12:52 
3Noore Stolte2005 13:50 
 
JJUND, 2R-2400M JUNIOR
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Sus de Ridder2004 10:08 
2Sebastiaan Horselenberg2004 11:03 
3Thijn van der Zee2005 11:38 
4Yorick Snelder2005 12:39 
5Jael Wiering2005 13:07 
6Scot Glashouwer2004 13:24 
7Thijme Dunnebier2005 13:30 
8Ruben Boer2005 13:50 
 
MJUNC, 2R-2400M JUNIOR
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Maam de Ridder2002 10:40 
2Fie Ingenhoven2002 10:40 
3Anique Snelder2002 11:32 
4Roos van Eck2003 11:55 
5Stella Hoekstra2002 12:20 
6Maaike Ross2003 13:17 
7Anne Braakhekke2003 13:17 
 
JJUNC, 2R-2400M JUNIOR
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Gerben Beutick2002 11:47 
2Samuel van Petersen2003 11:53 
 
JJUNB, 2R-2400M JUNIOR
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Jelle Schuurman2001 10:28 
 
JJUNA, 2R-2400M JUNIOR
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Oscar Greven1998 9:07 
 
VRSEN, 4R-4800M VROUW
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Rianne Nijhof1982 23:57 
2Sanne Ikink Buiting1989 26:47 
 
VRMAS, 4R-4800M VROUW
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Anita ter Hofte1969 22:38 
2Joos Maes1971 25:43 
3Germa Weers1962 26:57 
4Marian Reinders1968 29:27 
5Patrie Brekvoort1964 29:48 
6Petra Boer1969 30:52 
7Nicolet Verdam1960 30:55 
8Judith Budde1963 31:18 
9Saskia de Jong1979 33:17 
10Karen van Schaik1958 33:44 
11Diana Koch1973 35:05 
 
MASEN, 5R-6000M MANNEN
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Gerjan de Ruiter1991 23:26 
2Mike van der Panne1995 27:35 
 
MAMAS, 5R-6000M MANNEN
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Adriaan van den Eelaart1974 23:54 
2Simon Schuurman1972 25:34 
3Stef van der Zee1975 26:23 
4Michel Dunnebier1975 26:35 
5Kees Koren1956 26:48 
6Wessel Brokke1967 27:02 
7Erwin Tuitert1966 27:11 
8Henri ter Hofte1969 28:12 
9Gerrit Begieneman1980 30:04 
10Pieter Hoefsloot1980 30:34 
11Ron Kwakkelaar1980 30:59 
12Ben Hofenk1956 31:52 
13Jan Jansen1955 32:31 
14Erik van Leeuwen1964 34:30 
15Michiel Kooijman1961 34:43 
16Wim ter Hout1949 37:17 
17Dico Oprel1954 39:14 
18Berto Meijer1967 39:18 
 
www.uitslagen.nl18-03-2017 19:26