Uitslagenlijst Oerpolderloop
It Heidenskip - Zondag 26 februari 2017
MSEN, 7,1 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Bram Kielman
AV Heerenveen
26:52
2
Gerwin In 't Veld
Groningen Atletiek
27:53
4
Herman Regnerus
SV Friesland
28:09
5
Reinier Hitzert
SV Friesland
29:41
8
Sijtse Jansma
SV Friesland
34:12
10
Rutger Haanstra
It Heidenskip
36:04
11
Stefan Kutsch Lojenga
Haarlem
37:38
M40, 7,1 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
8
Johan Visser
Loopgroep Berlikum
42:14
9
Patrick Dijkhuijzen
SV Friesland
44:37
M50, 7,1 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Gerard Postma
Koufunderrige
33:19
2
Jacob Dijkstra
SV Friesland
35:01
4
Domien Mulder
SV Friesland
35:29
5
Duco Zijlstra
SV Friesland
35:56
6
Geert de Lange
Broeksterwald
41:49
7
Sjouke Miedema
Loopgroep Sneek
43:32
8
Ytzen Renema
It Heidenskip
45:08
12
Reinder Sinnema
SV Friesland
55:19
M60, 7,1 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Meine Hoitsma
SV Friesland
33:21
2
Pieter van der BIJ
SV Friesland
35:58
3
Gerben Brouwer
SV Friesland
38:51
5
Johan Zwerver
SV Friesland
40:37
6
Jan Willem Eyssen
Bergen NH
41:15
8
Djurre Johannes van der Schaaf
SV Friesland
43:41
9
Carel Harkema
SV Friesland
43:58
10
Martin den Heyer
Heerenveen
46:23
11
Thijs Hofstra
SV Friesland
49:13
12
Meindert Roosjen
SV Friesland
50:42
14
Joop Boonstra
SV Friesland
55:19
16
Herman Hoekstra
SV Friesland
55:19
VSEN, 7,1 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Charissa Zijlstra
SV Friesland
32:57
2
Sara van Zalinge
Groningen
39:41
4
Lineke Kutsch Lojenga-Eyssen
Haarlem
41:15
8
Britt de Lange
Broeksterwald
47:52
12
Annemijn Eijssen
Bergen NH
49:44
V35, 7,1 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Linda Bennetts-van Hurck
Makkum
33:53
3
Helen de Lange
SV Friesland
42:31
5
Johanna Nauta
Uitwellingerga
43:54
6
Cindy de Jager
SV Friesland
43:54
7
Hillechien Oppers
SV Friesland
43:54
11
Hester van der Schaaf
SV Friesland
47:08
12
Magdalena Hoekstra-Zeilstra
Hommerts
48:01
13
Anneke Regnerus
SV Friesland
55:19
14
Audrey van Gelder
Leeuwarden
55:19
V45, 7,1 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Anita van der Wal
SV Friesland
33:06
2
Saakje Regnerus
SV Friesland
37:13
3
Antje van der Wal
IJsbrechtum
40:17
5
Hanneke Thoen-Jonkman
Jutrijp
43:54
6
Catharina Groenland
Bolsward
43:54
7
Monique Boogmans
Amsterdam
45:28
V55, 7,1 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Rieteke Douma
It Heidenskip
45:08
3
Tineke Dijkstra
SV Friesland
46:58
5
Mariëtte Spierings
Amsterdam
48:48
6
Anneke Sijtsma
SV Friesland
51:36
8
Sietske van der Bij
SV Friesland
54:06
MSEN, 14,2 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Riekele Kobes
SV Friesland
47:29
6
Tjeerd de Vries
Heerhugowaard
1:04:35
10
Wessel de Vries
Leeuwarden
1:07:20
13
Rogier den Heyer
SV Friesland
1:11:32
M40, 14,2 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Jeroen van Wijk
Leiden Atletiek
56:07
3
Fjodor van der Sluijs
SV Veendam
56:12
4
Marten Conradie
Scharnegoutum
56:17
5
Wiebe Koopmans
Loopgroep Triple-S
57:19
10
Giorgio Delea
SV Friesland
1:01:28
11
Tjitte de Vries
AV Heerenveen
1:02:27
13
Joop Scherpendeel
leeuwarden
1:04:10
14
Anne Floris Bottema
Horror
1:04:48
17
Erik Willekus
SV Friesland
1:07:36
20
Ysbrand Valkema
Loopgroep Sneek
1:12:05
28
Bertus Jaarsma
AV Heerenveen
1:15:54
30
Hendrik Westerhuis
Hilversum
1:20:12
31
Gerard van der Velde
Groningen
1:21:19
32
Willem Lautenbag
SV Friesland
1:23:24
33
Cor van Wieren
Scharnegoutum
1:23:32
M50, 14,2 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Sieds Wiersma
SV Friesland
59:21
2
Tjerk Bruinsma
SV Friesland
59:29
4
Daan van der Geest
SV Friesland
1:03:02
5
Johannes de Boer
It Heidenskip
1:03:09
7
Frank van der Kant
Bovenkarspel
1:04:31
8
Willem Biemolt
SV Friesland
1:04:56
9
Arie Steneker
St.Nicolaasga
1:05:15
14
Jeffery Robbers
SV Friesland
1:09:14
16
Wieger van Keulen
SV Friesland
1:09:58
19
Jan van Zalinge
SV Friesland
1:11:30
22
Martin van den Burg
SV Friesland
1:13:04
24
Fokke Hoeksma
SV Friesland
1:13:09
25
Martin van der Zee
Loopgroep Sneek
1:13:53
30
Marten van der Wal
It Heidenskip
1:16:13
34
Anthoon Haagsma
Loopgroep Sneek
1:19:49
38
Wim Manshande
SV Friesland
1:22:17
M60, 14,2 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
3
Sjouke Touber
SV Friesland
1:09:44
7
Harm de Boer
AV Heerenveen
1:15:23
8
Bokke Haanstra
Flevo Delta
1:16:52
9
Piet Kerstholt
SV Friesland
1:18:39
10
Acronius Hettinga
SV Friesland
1:18:49
13
Edwin Deelstra
SV Friesland
1:25:15
14
Femme de Bruin
SV Friesland
1:26:15
VSEN, 14,2 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Nynke Steigenga
SV Friesland
1:02:42
5
Jannine Van Beckhoven- Otlthuis
Oppenhuizen
1:31:58
V35, 14,2 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
5
Mathilde de Vries
Scharnegoutum
1:13:51
8
Nellie Dijkstra
SV Friesland
1:24:13
9
Hilly van der Molen
Scharnegoutum
1:24:21
V45, 14,2 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Willy Risselada
Loopgroep Hoorn
1:03:02
4
Corrie Pars
St.-Annaparochie
1:24:13
6
Etty Spriensma
IT Heidenskip
1:25:41
V55, 14,2 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
3
Ina Veenstra
AV Heerenveen
1:27:33
Maakt deel uit van clubcompetitie SV Friesland
Uitslagen.nl
26-02-2017 20:15