Uitslagenlijst Trail by the Sea Marathon
Renesse - Zondag 26 februari 2017
MSEN, TRAIL MARATHON
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
6
Wouter van Caspel
Oost-Souburg
3:14:44
3:14:41
13
Jessey Kasandikromo
Teteringen
3:49:59
3:49:00
14
Maarten Van Halderen
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
3:55:46
3:55:24
15
Martijn de Vries
Middelburg
3:56:25
3:56:16
21
René de Visser
Nieuw- en Sint Joosland
4:07:42
4:07:21
23
Marijn Huibregtsen
Westkapelle
4:10:29
4:10:14
24
Bjorn de Quaasteniet
Bergen op Zoom
4:11:56
4:11:25
25
Arjan Kranenburg
Oost-Souburg
4:13:10
4:12:45
28
Jeffrey van Driel
Vlissingen
4:19:02
4:18:21
34
Diem Loukareas
Vlaardingen
4:47:51
4:46:52
38
Bart van Ree
Krimpen aan de Lek
5:22:00
5:21:38
M40, TRAIL MARATHON
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
4
Dennis Heilbron
Sint-Maartensdijk
3:26:15
3:26:11
9
Gerard van der Laan
Diemen
3:37:53
3:37:26
14
John van Dijke
Kloosterzande
3:50:21
3:49:45
15
Erik Groeneweg
Oud-Beijerland
3:50:46
3:50:36
16
Arjan Beije
Burgh-Haamstede
3:54:11
3:53:53
19
Walter Houtzager
Oost-Souburg
3:55:51
3:55:27
24
Nico Marchlewski
Sankt Augustin
4:01:14
4:01:09
26
Jasper Tamboezer
Rotterdam
4:05:11
4:04:59
29
Roelof uit Beijerse
Schipluiden
4:10:29
4:10:17
30
Peter van Tilburg
Raamsdonksveer
4:12:07
4:11:50
31
Jeffry de Ridder
Dordrecht
4:12:08
4:11:45
38
Patrick v.d. Vijver
Veldhoven
4:20:10
4:19:48
39
Aivars Noviks-Grasis
Cesis
4:21:35
4:21:16
40
Michel Huijskens
Amsterdam
4:25:51
4:25:09
41
Hendrik-Jan Bosch
Rotterdam
4:26:44
4:26:24
44
William de Jonge
Nieuwdorp Zld
4:29:41
4:29:34
45
Olav Sammelius
Spijkenisse
4:29:57
4:29:00
47
Wilco Hoogendoorn
Schiedam
4:31:43
4:31:30
49
Daan Gutierrez
's-Hertogenbosch
4:32:18
4:31:52
53
Paul Johan de Voogd
Vlaardingen
4:41:50
4:41:27
54
Alexander Rijsdijk
Dordrecht
4:43:05
4:41:54
57
Patrick van de veerdonk
Tilburg
4:45:43
4:45:05
58
Bart Zuidgeest
Vlaardingen
4:46:28
4:45:28
63
Michel Bouwman
Burgh-Haamstede
4:52:20
4:51:52
71
Guillaume de Jonge
Oost-Souburg
5:08:05
5:07:28
72
Frank Harreman
Spijkenisse
5:09:54
5:09:29
74
Kiram Kegel
Bergen op Zoom
5:13:40
5:12:55
75
Jean-Antoin vd Rijzen
Huijbergen
5:16:22
5:15:36
77
Jean-Jacques Melotte
Boutersem
5:20:08
5:18:59
78
Giorgos boustanidis
Gorinchem
5:35:50
5:34:46
81
Paul de Wit
Bergen op Zoom
5:39:27
5:38:24
M50, TRAIL MARATHON
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Gert Van der Vinden
Biggekerke
3:34:07
3:34:03
4
Wim Nieuwenhuijse
Bilthoven
3:38:37
3:38:32
8
Frank van der Mark
Bilthoven
3:50:36
3:50:30
10
John van Tilburg
Hoogerheide
3:54:05
3:54:05
15
Andre van Leeuwen
Pijnacker
3:56:42
3:56:31
17
Fons de Rijcke
Kloosterzande
4:00:25
3:59:48
18
Leendert van de Ven
Zoutelande
4:07:49
4:07:45
19
Jürgen Behl
Mönchengladbach
4:08:57
4:08:48
21
Marcel van Delden
Middelburg
4:15:27
4:14:52
23
Ronald van der Graaf
Brielle
4:16:43
4:16:36
25
Jan Struycken
Loon op Zand
4:21:44
4:21:28
30
Marcel Tunderman
Den Bommel
4:31:40
4:31:11
32
Mike van Wichen
Zoetermeer
4:32:48
4:31:57
33
Udo Schneider
Sankt Augustin
4:32:57
4:32:52
34
Cor van der Blom
Bergschenhoek
4:33:49
4:32:59
36
Frits van der Lubben
Zoetermeer
4:35:20
4:34:17
37
Ronald Willemsen
Kamperland
4:35:31
4:34:49
39
Albert Heuvelman
Scharendijke
4:37:36
4:37:04
43
Fred Noorlander
Ouderkerk a/d IJssel
4:44:56
4:44:29
47
Ronald Tertoolen
Vlaardingen
4:48:36
4:47:33
48
Erik van den Bosch
Lekkerkerk
4:51:17
4:50:50
51
Wilfried Hoogerwerf
Rijswijk Zh
4:54:32
4:53:43
52
Rinus van der Wal
Heemskerk
4:55:05
4:54:06
53
Gert Jan Marinisse
Oost-Souburg
4:55:48
4:55:09
54
Menno Spoelstra
Bergschenhoek
5:01:38
5:00:45
55
Cock van der Kaaij
Breukelen Ut
5:08:03
5:07:45
57
Leonard G Boekestijn
De Lier
5:09:16
5:08:14
60
Ronald te Lindert
Vlaardingen
5:11:58
5:11:05
61
Wolfgang Gickler
Lahnstein
5:13:17
5:12:22
62
John Lavooij
Nieuwerkerk ad IJssel
5:22:13
5:21:40
65
Hermann Heyer
Mülheim-Kärlich
5:52:24
5:51:24
M60, TRAIL MARATHON
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Rob van Zanten
Rijswijk Zh
3:52:39
3:52:30
2
Robert Vink
Zevenhuizen Zh
3:57:46
3:57:39
3
Roland Boussemaere
Knokke-Heist
4:12:22
4:11:49
8
Richard Maquelin
Capelle aan den IJssel
4:39:40
4:38:46
9
Piet Wuijster
Groot-Ammers
4:42:08
4:41:20
15
Herman de Sobrie
Vorselaar
5:21:30
5:20:40
VSEN, TRAIL MARATHON
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
2
Mirthe Overkamp
Vlissingen
3:44:09
3:44:03
V40, TRAIL MARATHON
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
3
Daniela Schellenberg
Zevenhuizen Zh
4:07:05
4:06:44
4
Irma Oosterman
Spijkenisse
4:18:14
4:17:52
6
Loes Struycken
Loon op Zand
4:21:45
4:21:27
7
Karin van der Giessen
Elst Ut
4:31:40
4:31:11
10
Lisenka Beenders
's-Gravenhage
4:35:34
4:34:51
12
Suzanne Wartenbergh
Haarlem
4:37:13
4:36:20
13
Marian van Dijk
Middelburg
4:43:38
4:43:01
14
Cindy den Hollander
Oost-Souburg
4:44:40
4:43:53
15
Angelique Jansen
Middelburg
4:51:41
4:51:29
16
Audry van Dijke
Kloosterzande
4:58:32
4:57:57
18
Juut van der Kloof
Zundert
5:12:56
5:12:39
19
Paula Groot
Hellevoetsluis
5:20:30
5:19:24
V50, TRAIL MARATHON
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
4
Maroula Imkamp
Bergen op Zoom
4:35:13
4:34:25
6
Lia Gonzalez-Melis
Vrouwenpolder
4:41:22
4:41:10
7
Jorien van den Doel
Vlaardingen
4:51:50
4:50:50
10
Trudie de Jong Snijders
Lepelstraat
5:00:21
4:59:28
V60, TRAIL MARATHON
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
2
Jannet Vermeulen-Stulen
Vleuten
4:51:59
4:51:36
MSEN, TRAIL 1/2 MARAT
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Tim van den Broeke
Vlissingen
1:41:59
1:41:50
2
Patrick de Vos
Kattendijke
1:46:05
1:45:56
3
Crum van der Linden
Vlissingen
1:50:14
1:50:05
6
Cornelis Verboom
Krimpen aan den IJssel
1:53:24
1:53:22
9
Jorre De schrijver
Antwerpen
1:54:37
1:54:27
11
Matthijs van der Beek
Bleiswijk
1:56:40
1:56:29
14
Sander van Doorn
Terneuzen
2:00:33
2:00:21
17
Robert van der Toorn
Schiedam
2:03:27
2:03:16
18
Ruud de Smit
's-Gravenhage
2:03:36
2:03:26
19
Jurrit Szarafinski
Middelburg
2:05:17
2:04:40
20
Dennis van Limborgh
Lekkerkerk
2:05:44
2:05:30
21
Rinus v.d. Woestijne
Middelburg
2:06:29
2:06:13
22
Arjan vreugdenhil
Rotterdam
2:06:44
2:06:26
25
Jasper Commandeur
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
2:08:22
2:07:47
26
Micha Juffermans
Maastricht
2:08:34
2:08:16
28
Maarten Danckaarts
Dordrecht
2:12:24
2:11:53
32
Arné van den Elshout
Den Hout Nb
2:14:18
2:13:52
33
Niels de Sonnaville
Maarssen
2:15:15
2:14:57
36
Huibert Lucas
Alblasserdam
2:16:07
2:15:52
39
Martyn van den Bos
Heinkenszand
2:17:22
2:16:27
40
Govert van Meerkerk
Rotterdam
2:17:25
2:17:06
42
Martijn korbijn
Nieuw-Beijerland
2:17:57
2:17:39
43
Arjan breugem
Bergschenhoek
2:18:32
2:18:02
44
Dries Van Bavel
Minderhout
2:19:13
2:18:31
46
Arjan van Limborgh
Krimpen aan de Lek
2:19:32
2:19:19
47
Edwin van Gameren
Klaaswaal
2:19:51
2:19:02
48
Mark van der Kooij
s Heer Abtskerke
2:20:12
2:19:17
50
Barend van der Giesen
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
2:21:10
2:20:47
51
Bart Stoffels
Bergen op Zoom
2:21:54
2:21:19
53
Martin van Trierum
Tilburg
2:22:17
2:21:59
55
Richard van der werf
Oosterland
2:23:10
2:22:51
58
Jeroen Keizerwaard
Numansdorp
2:26:16
2:25:28
60
Pieter Wolthoorn
Bleiswijk
2:27:14
2:26:27
63
Berry Lindenbergh
Zierikzee
2:28:32
2:27:37
64
Nicky Aalders
's-Heer Hendrikskinderen
2:30:28
2:29:38
65
Emardo de Rijck
Sint Jansteen
2:31:10
2:30:31
70
Christiaan Høvig
Amsterdam
2:36:40
2:35:53
72
Ronald Ridderbos
Middelburg
2:38:39
2:37:39
73
Jan Willem de Valk
Oosterland
2:39:24
2:38:56
75
Peter Vollaard
Oud-Beijerland
2:39:34
2:38:36
77
Hans Eekhof
Mijnsheerenland
2:41:08
2:40:20
82
Nick Pruijssers
Lekkerkerk
2:48:20
2:47:27
83
Arnold Westerbeke
Vlissingen
2:48:33
2:47:42
84
Stephan Schouten
Vlissingen
2:48:33
2:47:43
85
Igor Dochkov
's-Gravenhage
2:50:35
2:49:46
87
Dick van Ijperen
Oostvoorne
2:50:51
2:50:09
89
Remon van Holstein
Rotterdam
3:00:00
2:58:52
90
Martijn Blommaert
Middelburg
3:04:43
3:03:40
93
Johan Dieleman
Oost-Souburg
3:11:05
3:10:04
M40, TRAIL 1/2 MARAT
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
2
Marcel de Vette
Oud-Beijerland
1:51:45
1:51:33
7
Ronnie Duinkerken
Rotterdam
1:56:35
1:56:25
9
Bart-Jan Westerhof
Rotterdam
1:59:17
1:59:06
10
Edwin van Alphen
Vlissingen
1:59:20
1:59:07
11
Johan karelse
Heinkenszand
1:59:25
1:59:12
12
Richard van de Wege
Vlissingen
1:59:56
1:59:49
18
Raymond Mauritz
Honselersdijk
2:09:30
2:09:24
19
Sander van Vliet
Vlaardingen
2:10:09
2:09:58
21
Kees den Hollander
Dreischor
2:11:21
2:11:06
23
Marcel Vervuurt
Middelburg
2:15:28
2:14:57
24
Michel van Meurs
Barendrecht
2:15:43
2:15:43
26
Michel ridderhof
Middelburg
2:16:22
2:15:29
29
Jan-Peter Simons
Hooge Zwaluwe
2:18:13
2:17:37
31
Hans Havelaar
Zuid-Beijerland
2:18:40
2:17:52
32
John van de Watering
Bergen op Zoom
2:18:44
2:18:24
34
Jeroen Franssen
Vlissingen
2:19:44
2:18:58
35
Marco van den Boogaard
Goes
2:19:48
2:18:52
36
Jan-Willem van Leussen
Bergschenhoek
2:19:52
2:19:21
39
Ben Van der Herten
Lokeren
2:21:11
2:20:06
41
Paul van de Wouw
Oosterhout Nb
2:21:56
2:21:31
42
Dennis Dukers
Hoek van Holland
2:22:27
2:21:27
43
Hans jan Rijbering
's-Gravenhage
2:22:39
2:22:12
45
Wilbert Timmermann
Roosendaal
2:23:19
2:22:51
47
Marcel Pickkers
Zwijndrecht
2:24:08
2:23:29
52
Leon van der Wende
Oude-Tonge
2:25:21
2:24:29
55
Remco van der Velden
Schiedam
2:27:48
2:27:17
59
Harald v. Dongen
Oosterhout
2:28:38
2:28:13
62
Erik Tolhoek
Krimpen aan den IJssel
2:30:04
2:29:20
63
Jan Vreugdenhil
Hoek van Holland
2:30:37
2:29:37
64
Jerry de Krijger
Philippine
2:31:28
2:30:40
65
Stephan Dijkstra
Dordrecht
2:31:42
2:31:12
67
Lennart van Liere
Eindhoven
2:32:18
2:31:29
69
Dennis Kanselaar
Dordrecht
2:33:54
2:33:22
76
Arno de Kievit
Zuid-Beijerland
2:36:09
2:35:20
77
Job van den Berg
Sliedrecht
2:36:30
2:36:04
80
Jurgen Verschueren
Stabroek
2:36:50
2:35:40
84
Stefaan Govaert
Knokke-Heist
2:38:28
2:38:03
86
Peter Roelink
Oud-Beijerland
2:38:45
2:38:12
91
Frank den Boer
Zwijndrecht
2:40:48
2:40:09
92
Jos van Stee
's-Gravenpolder
2:43:35
2:43:02
95
Jurgen Philipsen
Middelburg
2:44:53
2:44:32
99
Edwin van der Padt
Zwijndrecht
2:49:59
2:49:21
101
Bernard van Meer
Zierikzee
2:52:23
2:51:49
105
Bas van Binnendijk
Bergschenhoek
2:57:29
2:57:17
106
Robert Sierhuis
Capelle aan den IJssel
2:58:06
2:57:09
107
Dennis van Staveren
Rotterdam
2:58:48
2:57:47
109
Gerwin van Loon
Bergen op Zoom
3:01:45
3:00:41
115
Michiel hollander
Aalsmeer
3:05:35
3:04:27
116
Jakobus Meulenberg
Oudelande
3:07:55
3:06:52
117
Richard Geevers
Middelburg
3:08:22
3:07:43
121
Hans rooijakkers
Roosendaal
3:36:37
3:35:45
123
Peter de jong
Anna Paulowna
3:46:13
3:44:56
M50, TRAIL 1/2 MARAT
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
2
Alex de Langen
Oud-Beijerland
2:03:42
2:03:23
7
Cor Hamels
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
2:08:10
2:07:53
9
Theo de Macker
Burgh-Haamstede
2:11:16
2:10:42
10
Rian van den Broeke
Vlissingen
2:11:29
2:11:17
11
Willem de Voogd
Vlaardingen
2:11:47
2:11:25
12
Jan van Gent
Oud-Beijerland
2:13:24
2:13:06
21
Jos van Gisbergen
Bergen op Zoom
2:20:42
2:20:13
24
Johan de Vlieger
Vlissingen
2:21:17
2:20:50
27
Wil Meershoek
Hoek van Holland
2:23:33
2:22:32
28
Startnummer 602
Sommelsdijk
2:23:35
2:22:42
37
Frans Meij
Alphen aan den Rijn
2:26:46
2:26:07
39
Jan-Willem v Drieenhuizen
Apeldoorn
2:28:18
2:27:41
40
Pieter de Beijer
Nieuwerkerk ad IJssel
2:28:49
2:28:10
44
Michel Philippi
Rozenburg Zh
2:29:52
2:28:40
45
Wim van der Maat
Eindhoven
2:30:12
2:29:44
46
Frenk-Jan Visser
Middelburg
2:30:19
2:29:26
48
Geert Jan Jobse
Vlissingen
2:31:14
2:30:47
50
Ed Wientjens
Bergen op Zoom
2:32:25
2:31:56
52
Tonny van Eekelen
Roosendaal
2:33:15
2:32:39
62
Joost Hoppstein
Vlaardingen
2:37:02
2:37:02
64
Michel van den Bos
Zierikzee
2:37:40
2:36:56
65
André Pruijssers
Lekkerkerk
2:38:51
2:37:58
68
Anton Hollemans
Zwijndrecht
2:40:47
2:40:10
70
Danny Van Haevere
Sint-niklaas
2:40:58
2:40:12
76
Kees van der Heijden
Vlissingen
2:47:43
2:47:16
78
Roberto Verhoeven
's-Gravenhage
2:49:10
2:48:31
79
Peter Verheijen
Hilvarenbeek
2:49:43
2:48:37
80
Jan Peter Willemsen
Zoetermeer
2:50:25
2:49:26
84
Edwin Heuvelman
Vlaardingen
2:51:52
2:50:58
85
Bernhardt Schlaak
Wachtberg
2:55:50
2:54:57
86
Ron Smeels
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
2:58:02
2:57:25
88
Lutz Behringer
Leidschendam
2:59:02
2:58:15
91
Peter de Pagter
Oost-Souburg
3:06:47
3:05:49
92
Haroldinio Abauna
Eindhoven
3:08:41
3:06:57
95
Hartmut Hüttenhoff
Ennepetal
3:17:38
3:16:20
96
Willem van der Vaart
Vlaardingen
3:17:39
3:16:59
98
Ad van der Valk
Vlaardingen
3:32:21
3:31:07
M60, TRAIL 1/2 MARAT
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
2
Frans van Haaster
Zoetermeer
2:16:45
2:16:34
5
Ruud Fredriks
's-Heerenhoek
2:22:26
2:22:06
11
John Guequierre
Middelburg
2:37:28
2:37:09
12
Gerard van Wissen
Nieuw-Beijerland
2:38:04
2:37:23
13
Maarten van Bemmelen
Geldrop
2:40:20
2:39:23
24
Willem Westra
Burgh-Haamstede
3:09:27
3:08:32
VSEN, TRAIL 1/2 MARAT
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
3
Marnelle de Groot
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
2:24:43
2:24:08
5
Nicolette Malcorps
Oost-Souburg
2:26:27
2:25:55
7
Madeleine van der giesen
Amsterdam
2:27:12
2:26:26
9
Judith Havermans
Dordrecht
2:31:43
2:31:20
17
Steffi van Leeuwen
Utrecht
2:43:17
2:42:33
20
Elske van der Putten
Eindhoven
2:52:09
2:50:54
22
Emilie de Boer
Mijnsheerenland
2:53:24
2:52:13
26
Valesca van Rijswijk
Cuijk
3:11:47
3:10:40
27
Sofia de Keijzer
Rotterdam
3:14:08
3:13:02
28
Samantha van Doorn
Terneuzen
3:15:10
3:14:54
30
Shirley de Sain
Simonshaven
3:15:24
3:14:42
32
Maritza Wandel - op ' t H
Renesse
3:39:46
3:38:55
33
Michelle de Graaf
Bunschoten-Spakenburg
3:54:35
3:53:17
V40, TRAIL 1/2 MARAT
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Anjolie Engels-Wisse
Middelburg
1:54:02
1:53:54
6
Judith van Groningen
Dirksland
2:29:03
2:28:12
8
Marjolijn Bakker
Numansdorp
2:29:48
2:29:12
10
Esther van den Berg
Hoogerheide
2:30:58
2:30:29
13
Marianne Bestebreur-Hofma
Numansdorp
2:32:31
2:31:55
14
Daniëlle in t Veld
Oud-Beijerland
2:33:51
2:33:11
17
Benita van Oost-in de Wei
Renesse
2:36:27
2:35:41
19
Augüsta sn hoogdalem
Vlaardingen
2:37:29
2:37:08
20
Machteld Verdaasdonk
Huijbergen
2:39:15
2:38:29
21
Nicole Serrarens
Sint Jansteen
2:41:30
2:40:40
22
Jacqueline Lodder
Sommelsdijk
2:44:26
2:43:32
23
Annemarie leichtenberg
Maasland
2:45:43
2:44:58
24
Peggy van den Driessche
Schelle
2:46:27
2:45:16
26
Danielle Gillissen
Dordrecht
2:48:44
2:47:37
28
Madalitso van Bruggen
Delft
2:50:15
2:49:06
29
Nicolette Kloesmeijer
's-Gravenhage
2:50:23
2:49:24
33
Esther van Sluijs-kole
Kloetinge
2:53:08
2:52:46
34
Esther Stutvoet-de Bruijn
Mijnsheerenland
2:55:16
2:54:53
36
Lennie Groenewegen
Rotterdam
2:56:32
2:55:37
37
Jacqueline Kafoe-Quist
Zierikzee
2:56:42
2:56:08
39
Greet Verhasselt
Antwerpen
2:59:00
2:57:55
41
Helma Cloots
Bergen op Zoom
3:01:42
3:00:39
42
France Verstraete
Anderlecht
3:02:16
3:01:53
43
Miranda Kwakkelaar
Oost-Souburg
3:04:44
3:03:39
46
Melissa Eestermans
Moerdijk
3:05:58
3:05:08
47
Kelly Dijkxhoorn-Bradley
Maasland
3:06:37
3:05:25
48
Ingrid Hildenbrant
Middelburg
3:06:46
3:06:20
49
Marjan de Schipper
Middelburg
3:07:35
3:06:38
56
Linda Blijkers
Hoogvliet Rotterdam
3:15:23
3:14:41
59
Barbara Jongelie
Roosendaal
3:17:42
3:16:51
60
Marion van den Boogaard
Goes
3:19:14
3:18:00
61
Yolanda Krombeen
Kruiningen
3:19:15
3:18:02
62
Reny Tertoolen
Vlaardingen
3:22:05
3:20:53
64
Marianne v.d. Meulen
Amersfoort
3:54:31
3:53:14
66
Chantal boonaerts
Beek-Ubbergen
4:00:19
3:58:56
V50, TRAIL 1/2 MARAT
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
6
Ingeborg de Bruyn
Berkel en Rodenrijs
2:42:01
2:35:26
7
Anneke van de Par
Eindhoven
2:46:16
2:45:11
8
Elleke Koornneef
Pijnacker
2:47:12
2:46:33
14
Nely van der Valk
Vlaardingen
2:53:51
2:52:42
17
Jolanda Hofman de Jonge
Vlaardingen
3:14:07
3:12:55
19
Christa Leenderts
Rozenburg Zh
3:14:51
3:13:37
20
Monique Clemenkowff
Rhenen
3:15:51
3:14:40
21
Irene Dijkstra
Rozenburg Zh
3:16:22
3:15:10
22
José van Uffelen
Rozenburg Zh
3:16:24
3:15:12
25
Astrid van Harmelen
Zoetermeer
3:25:25
3:24:26
V60, TRAIL 1/2 MARAT
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jolanda Ammerlaan
Maasland
2:39:19
2:38:49
3
Elly Burgering
's-Gravenhage
2:50:23
2:49:23
Vragen over de uitslag: info@uitslagensoftware.nl
Uitslagen.nl
08-03-2017 13:59