| | | | | Uitslagenlijst Runnersworld Zaanland cross
Zaandam - Zondag 19 februari 2017
JPUP, 2 KM PUPILLEN
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jeffrey de Kok
Haarlemmermeer
8:14
3
Giogné Vollaard
KAV Holland
8:26
4
Colin Alewijnse
Kudelstaart
8:28
6
Miles Aaldersberg
Amsterdam
9:25
8
Justin Alewijnse
Kudelstaart
9:48
14
Cas van Dort
Haarlemmermeer
10:41
MPUP, 2 KM PUPILLEN
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
6
Jip van der Voorn
Zaanland
11:12
7
Eline Zwagemaker
Venhuizen
11:33
9
Maartje Brakenhoff
Zaanland
11:42
10
Anouck Zwagemaker
Venhuizen
12:28
JCD, 4 KM CD JUNIORE
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
4
Ezequiel Bolsman
Amsterdam
17:53
5
Swen Kraakman
Haarlemmermeer
17:57
6
Polle Höngens
Haarlemmermeer
18:08
9
Hugo van Oene
Santpoort-Noord
22:33
11
Raf Höngens
Haarlemmermeer
28:34
MCD, 4 KM CD JUNIORE
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Ella Mosselman
Grootebroek
17:32
6
Gwen Alewijnse
Kudelstaart
19:17
JONGE, 4 KM AB JUNIORE
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Chris van Hensbergen
KAV Holland
13:52
5
Coen Blanson Henkemans
Lycurgus
15:33
6
Sietse van der Pal
Zaanland
15:47
MEISJ, 4 KM AB JUNIORE
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Jeske van der Pal
Zaanland
17:51
MRECR, 4 KM AB JUNIORE
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Joost Vollaard
KAV Holland
17:08
4
Willem Blom
NEA Volharding
23:16
VSEN, 6 KM VROUWEN+TR
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
5
Nienke Hengelmolen
Zaanland
33:29
6
Suzanne Rutte
Santpoort-Zuid
35:03
7
Rosemarie Wijnands
Haarlemmermeer
35:49
V35, 6 KM VROUWEN+TR
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Sandra Ulle-de Jong
Zaanland
26:49
V45, 6 KM VROUWEN+TR
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ilonka Betjes-Langeberg
Lycurgus
26:40
4
Tanja Rietveldt-de Groot
Zaandam
30:11
7
Sonja van Zeelt
Wormerveer
33:14
8
Annemarie van Rookhuizen
DEM
33:45
9
Petra v. Kranenburg
Zaandam
33:54
10
Linda van Galen
KAV Holland
34:14
MRECR, 6 KM VROUWEN+TR
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Bauke van der Hem
Castricum
33:18
MSEN, 8 KM MANNEN+TRI
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
4
Dominic Bersee
Olympus '70
29:58
5
Ernst van Beekhuizen
Zaanland
29:58
8
Herman Brouwer
KAV Holland
30:38
9
Rowdy Speldenbrink
Zaanland
30:45
20
Richard van Egmond
Koog aan de Zaan
35:27
21
Sebastiaan Munter
Heemskerk
36:25
23
Jos van der Loon
Beverwijk
37:31
24
Jeroen Glebbeek
Wormerveer
45:44
25
Neil Draper
Santpoort-Noord
45:59
M40, 8 KM MANNEN+TRI
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Pieter Jelle Jongejans
Zaanland
31:04
7
Omar el Bacha
Amsterdam Zuidoost
37:30
11
Ferry Willemsen
Koog aan de Zaan
42:15
13
Patrick van Amstel
Zaanland
46:47
M45, 8 KM MANNEN+TRI
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Robert Schrauwen
Loopgroep PK
31:17
3
Reinoud van Laar
KAV Holland
31:17
8
Frank van de Werff
Hoofddorp
38:15
9
Julio Mengod de Man
Zaanland
40:53
M50, 8 KM MANNEN+TRI
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
4
René van Ravenzwaaij
Phanos
32:49
8
Sander Overdevest
AV Haarlem
35:58
10
Christiaan Pfrommer
AV Haarlem
37:34
M55, 8 KM MANNEN+TRI
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
3
Cor van Baar
Haarlemmermeer
33:59
11
John van der Aart
Bennebroek
39:37
14
Ruud Nieuwenhuis
Kombijsport
40:41
Uitslagen.nl
03-03-2017 21:33