Zoek

Uitslagenlijst Mastboscross

Breda - Zaterdag 28 januari 2017

 
VROUW, 7KM NW
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Anny Meeren1946Sprint1:04:42 
2Elly van Leeuwen1950Sprint1:04:48 
3Yvonne Deenen1961Sprint1:06:06 
4Trudy Neger1950Sprint1:07:10 
5Boukje Flach-Tuinhof1949Sprint1:07:44 
6Marian Oerlemans1953Sprint1:09:39 
7Ria Clarijs-Witte1947Sprint1:12:53 
8Corry Keijzers1942Sprint1:21:43 
9Tiny Vertriest1951Sprint1:25:01 
10Marjan Op de Beek1949Sprint1:35:15 
 
MAN, 7KM NW
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Marcel Heijblom1942Sprint1:04:49 
2Rien de Bruin1945Sprint1:21:32 
3Marius Krooswijk1942Sprint1:25:02 
 
VROUW, 14KM NW
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Marian Kelderman1958Sprint1:51:05 
2Els Huijsmans1956Sprint1:51:17 
3Diana Faes1963Sprint1:57:14 
4Ria Vermeer1958Sprint1:57:51 
5Anna Hendrikse1945Sprint2:07:56 
6Lisette Copal1957Sprint2:07:59 
7Florentine Smits1953Sprint2:14:02 
 
MAN, 14KM NW
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Sjef Verbeek1953Sprint1:48:28 
2Rene den Reijer1971Breda1:51:08 
3Jac van Dongen1955Sprint1:55:32 
4Luc Timmer1949Sprint1:57:25 
5Kees Molekamp1946Sprint2:07:53 
6Ad de Bont1946Sprint2:07:54 
 
VROUW, CANI BIKE
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Sandra Winz1967JŁlich11:06 
2Pauline Zwaan1972Uithoorn14:11 
3Ilse Deborger1986BelgiŽ16:12 
4Magda Didier1951 17:27 
5Angelique Nederland19:41 
 
MAN, CANI BIKE
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Thom van Vliet1985Schiedam12:08 
2Dan vam Haastrecht1983Esbeek13:00 
3Ard van Dijk  13:35 
4Roy Hendrickx1989Rijkevorsel14:39 
5Kevin van Zundert1995Sprint16:48 
6Jan Bos1988Harderwijk22:06 
 
VROUW, CANI STEP
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Magda Didier1951BelgiŽ6:05 
2Pauline Zwaan1972Uithoorn6:07 
3Debbie van Dijk1990Kombijsport7:03 
4Mies Geenen1990Esbeek7:08 
5Tinne Jenet1990Boom7:08 
 
MAN, CANI STEP
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Danny Lemmens BelgiŽ5:25 
2Nico Poortmans1986Boom6:08 
3Peter Dingemans1977Essen (BEL)6:24 
4Rune Roll1947Zwanenburg8:55 
5Daniel van Merrienboer1976Tilburg11:02 
 
VROUW, CANI LANG
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Jule Prins1989Dahlem19:19 
2Ronja Sijmans Strijen22:05 
3Leonie Krebbens1973's-Gravenhage26:42 
4Marjolijn Bakker1973Spirit Oud Beijerland26:47 
5Wendy Kroesen1973Tilburg Road Runners26:48 
6Lynn Pieters1990Dordrecht27:03 
7Joyce Dijkhuizen1964Chaam28:20 
8Anouk van der Wulp1988THOR28:36 
9Jetty Roos1988Klaaswaal32:45 
10Ilse Hanenberg1988Oude-Tonge35:18 
11Sabrina Simons  37:23 
12Francien Verheijen1968Ulicoten38:59 
13Esmťe van der Eng1991Spijkenisse39:38 
 
MAN, CANI LANG
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Jeffrey Vork1985Loenen aan de Vecht18:38 
2Marc Prins1973Dahlem19:19 
3Gino Lauwen1978BelgiŽ21:29 
4Danny Lemmens BelgiŽ22:49 
5Jeroen Ridderhof1986Sint-Annaland23:09 
6Lars Senden1977Voerendaal23:46 
7Frans van der Wulp1957THOR24:59 
8Roy Hendrickx1989Rijkevorsel26:40 
9Sjef Schijven1968Spiridon27:03 
10Pieter Pennings1967Rijsbergen27:37 
11Kevin Boom1983Gouda28:00 
12Ingo Schachsiek Duitsland28:20 
13Jos Groenendijk1952Goirle28:57 
14Sjoerd ter Riet1968Strijen31:28 
15DaniŽl Edelschaap1983Ridderkerk32:02 
16Hans Voets1966Breda32:07 
17Mari van Santvoort1960's-Hertogenbosch35:29 
18Frank Vermetten1958Breda40:08 
 
VROUW, TRAIL 21KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Ingrid Versteegh1978Sprint1:32:19 
2Annelies Postema1975THOR1:42:56 
3Fiona Jaberg1964Lopersgroep Deurne1:46:32 
4Kasia Pietrzykowski1982Oosterhout Nb1:50:22 
5Cindy Holierhoek1983Breda1:50:50 
6Ilse de Vent1980Delft1:51:53 
7Vera Verluyten1967Tessenderlo1:52:46 
8Cindy Goetgeluk1972Energie1:53:06 
9Cath Bostantzis1981Energie1:54:06 
10Rebekka Herkemij1971Barendrecht1:54:13 
11Esther van den Berg1969Spado1:54:52 
12Mieke van der Horst1977Sprint1:54:53 
13Mascha Eckhardt1979Roosendaal1:57:13 
14Elle Schoenmakers1984Breda1:58:45 
15Hanneke Bakkum1963Sprint2:02:15 
16Danielle Gillissen1973Dordrecht2:02:28 
17Birgit Dekkers1985Breda2:02:35 
18Van Tulden1958Delft2:03:39 
19Lieke den Boer1986Breda2:04:36 
20Ingrid Papavoine1973Energie2:05:55 
21Gina Heuser1960Energie2:05:55 
22Beata Jednorog1987Rotterdam2:07:38 
23Judith van de Kloof1964Tilburg Road Runners2:07:56 
24Richelle van Helten1970AVO 19832:08:00 
25Elke Schoenmakers1984Breda2:10:08 
26Silvia Brechler1968Energie2:11:29 
27Eva de Bruin1982Herwijnen2:14:11 
28Daisy Goddijn1972Sprint2:14:54 
29Gudy van Klaveren1963Energie2:16:08 
30Esther Stutvoet-de Bruijn1970Energie2:16:15 
31Angelique Lagerwerf1990Zevenbergen2:22:18 
32Jolanda Schuerman1968Loopgroep Goirle2:29:42 
33Mirjam Laurijssen-Mouw1983Oosterhout Nb2:31:40 
34Anja Stultjens1966Uitwijk2:32:18 
35Joyce Vlems1988Sprint2:33:11 
36Jolanda de Swart1973Bavel2:33:20 
 
MAN, TRAIL 21KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Benny Poppe1985Etten-Leur1:23:56 
2Jurian Glas1980Amsterdam1:28:52 
3Robert Stallmann1970Breda1:29:58 
4Patrick van Schilt1972Spado1:30:14 
5Arik Burghout1987Meeuwen1:30:34 
6Jessey Kasandikromo1977Teteringen1:32:06 
7Marco van Dongen1969Sprint1:32:14 
8Steven van Bunningen1981Sprint1:34:00 
9Crist Hendriks1967Tilburg Road Runners1:34:03 
10Ruerd Nauta1978Sprint1:34:05 
11Ton van Beek1960Tilburg Road Runners1:34:20 
12Bob van Gaans1980AVO 19831:35:27 
13Kees Alblas1978Puttershoek1:35:46 
14Arnold de Krom1966Spado1:36:04 
15Elias Corneillie1988Gent1:37:07 
16Peter Meeuwsen1992Krabbendijke1:37:23 
17Tyler Manchester1989Amsterdam1:37:26 
18Kjell Haest1985Wortel1:37:36 
19Startnummer 383 Leerdam1:37:49 
20Maurice Janssens1964AVO 19831:37:52 
21Ralph Verhoeks1988Bergschenhoek1:37:53 
22Renť Manchester1987Amsterdam1:37:58 
23Stephan Hoogendam1987Heinenoord1:38:01 
24Ben Vermeulen1975Eindhoven1:38:13 
25Cornť van Beek1975Achilles1:38:17 
26Kristoffel Wuyts1977Antwerpen1:38:43 
27Vincent Eken1978Etten-Leur1:38:55 
28Bas Primo1969Teteringen1:39:03 
29Dick van der Wilt1972Ridderkerk1:39:06 
30Rien van Vossen1959Spado1:39:08 
31Cornť van Helteren1972Cifla1:39:13 
32Sander Wetzels1975Tilburg1:39:32 
33Ruben Timmermans1986Sliedrecht1:39:38 
34Remy Mol1969Bavel1:39:49 
35Jeroen Stoop1970Flakkee1:39:50 
36Mart Witvliet1986Papendrecht1:39:57 
37Niels van Rijen1995Dorst1:40:04 
38Jan Molendijk1997Krabbendijke1:40:06 
39Michiel Rombouts1983Breda1:40:06 
40Rick de Smit1991Goes1:40:31 
41Leon Goor1960Fortius1:40:59 
42Wim van Loovhe1973Krimpen aan den IJssel1:41:02 
43Leon t Hooft1970Breda1:41:05 
44Mark Boonman1993Breda1:41:06 
45Sander Clevers1990Amsterdam1:41:13 
46Tom van Beek1978Meer1:41:19 
47Martijn Rijbering1975Breda1:41:21 
48Tim Peeters1976Leuven (BEL)1:41:36 
49Joeri Januarius1983Berchem (BEL)1:41:37 
50Frank Baars1982 1:41:42 
51Peter van Tilburg1967 1:41:53 
52Wilbert Wouters1962Tilburg1:42:48 
53Johan van Wanrooij1963Atledo1:42:52 
54Geoffrey van der Maat1978Eindhoven1:42:56 
55Nicky Walpot1989Sint Philipsland1:44:55 
56Peter Honcoop1962Spiridon1:45:02 
57Alistair Henkelman1989Dussen1:45:49 
58Daan Gutierrez1973's-Hertogenbosch1:46:01 
59Bart Husslage1980Ulvenhout1:46:02 
60Bart Savelsberg1983Teteringen1:46:04 
61Ivo van Mensvoort1976Waalwijk1:46:51 
62Mario Kramer1984Breda1:46:59 
63Maarten Aangenendt1975Breda1:47:15 
64Sven Milo1968Bever (BEL)1:47:42 
65Martijn Kegler1978Sprint1:49:35 
66Tjeerd Talen1973Sprint1:49:35 
67Marijn Grootjans1989Westkapelle1:49:35 
68Anthony O'Reilly1971Sprint1:49:36 
69John Snijders1955Terheijden1:49:37 
70Marijn Huibregtsen1986Westkapelle1:49:38 
71Rob van Rijmenam1962Sprint1:49:38 
72Vincent Mombers1990Breda1:49:39 
73Johan van Loon1956Geertruidenberg1:49:39 
74Rudy Romme1977No-Limits1:49:40 
75Hans van Klaveren1964Energie1:49:49 
76Jarno Gerritsen1976Energie1:49:54 
77Frank van Rijthoven1968Loopgroep Goirle1:50:07 
78Hoedemakers Stefan1973Heeswijk-Dinther1:50:39 
79Tomasz Wasiel1990Tilburg1:50:46 
80Barend Groote Schaarsberg1966Breda1:50:57 
81Jos Tinnemans1974Eindhoven1:50:57 
82Peter Haerens1978Breda1:51:01 
83Ruud Wessels1960Waterweg1:51:33 
84Martijn van den Bosch1963Sprint1:52:02 
85Anton Schoenmakers1958Sprint1:52:03 
86Maarten Storm1982Naaldwijk1:52:12 
87BjÝrn van der Heijden1976Breda1:52:32 
88Joep van Nassau1989Amsterdam1:53:30 
89Marcel Pickkers1968Zwijndrecht1:54:39 
90Paul Voorend1981Rhenoy1:54:46 
91Willem-Jan Storm1981Naaldwijk1:54:47 
92John Snijders1981Rotterdam1:54:48 
93Rene de Beer1963Energie1:55:28 
94Erwin Willems1980Haarlem1:55:35 
95Mikal Lefevre1987Breda1:55:54 
96Bram van Engelen1991Breda1:56:14 
97George Hahn1970Delta Sport1:56:39 
98Tim de Jong1983Breda1:56:56 
99Marcel van Helten1966Diedorf1:57:05 
100Peter Joosten1959Breda1:57:14 
101Frans van den Bemd1955Prinsenbeek1:57:55 
102Martin Kievits1972Delta Sport1:58:20 
103Edwin van der Pennen1971Tilburg1:58:26 
104Jean-Antoin vd Rijzen1970Spado1:58:44 
105Rene Kant1967Rijswijk Nb1:59:10 
106Rolf Vd Weegen1974Lepelstraat1:59:36 
107Anton Hollemans1964Zwijndrecht2:00:41 
108Ron Dijkhuizen1954Chaam2:01:02 
109Jos van Stee1970's-Gravenpolder2:01:58 
110Robert Willis1965Breda2:02:01 
111Ralf Vlaming1982Breda2:02:18 
112Sam Williams1985Sprint2:02:33 
113Joep Konings1978Roosendaal2:02:36 
114Rob Konings1976Breda2:02:36 
115Marco Terlouw1968Energie2:02:41 
116Colin Touw1977Spado2:02:48 
117Wessel van Meel1985Breda2:02:49 
118Rein van Winden1967's-Gravenhage2:03:27 
119Patrick Schuerman1957Tilburg2:03:44 
120Renť van der Sijdwe1970Breda2:04:37 
121Jules Dumas1971Rotterdam2:05:00 
122German Hoek1983Breda2:05:49 
123Sjo Roger de Campagnolle1978Dordrecht2:05:50 
124Menno van der Hoek1962Sprint2:05:59 
125Nick Raadshelders1960RRZ2:06:09 
126Pedro Reis1980Eindhoven2:06:18 
127Joost van Prooyen1987Made2:06:23 
128John Godschalk1972Made2:06:24 
129Arie Kruijer1998Papendrecht2:06:32 
130Wim den Otter1959Barendrecht2:06:53 
131Manolis Geldermans1972Vlierden2:07:31 
132Hans Stutvoet1966Energie2:08:01 
133Tom Goddijn1962Sprint2:08:35 
134Rini Gootjes1949Tilburg Road Runners2:08:35 
135Jos Lakwijk1955Energie2:09:01 
136Maurice Neger1973Bavel2:09:02 
137Gerard Mouw1949Scorpio2:09:30 
138Rob van Neutegem1962Energie2:10:01 
139Klaas de Vries1963Zoetermeer2:10:22 
140Jeroen Don1977Breda2:17:48 
141Tom Dooge1976Bavel2:20:52 
142Pieter Reemers1971Ouderkerk aan de Amstel2:22:02 
143Mark 't Hart1980Breda2:22:20 
144Martijn van Wagtendonk1972Teteringen2:28:12 
145Johan de Visser1967Lekkerkerk2:31:39 
146Rob van der Pas1962Breda2:33:20 
 
VROUW, CANI FUN
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Ilse Deborger1986BelgiŽ4:05 
2Jade Bours2008Breda4:50 
3Tahnee Dierckx1987Kapellen (Antw.)4:59 
4Jetty Roos1988Klaaswaal5:07 
5Sissy Vanderperre1958Wuustwezel7:11 
 
MAN, CANI FUN
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Youri van Middelkoop2016Sleeuwijk4:22 
2Loyd Bours2006Breda5:12 
 
VROUW, CANI KORT
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Mona Rahme  6:44 
2Jule Prins1989Dahlem6:54 
3Renja Sijmans1971Diest6:57 
4Ilse Deborger1986BelgiŽ7:50 
5Gwen Ketting1993Buchten7:54 
6Anouk van der Wulp1988THOR8:39 
7Leonie Krebbers1973's-Gravenhage8:52 
8Lynn Pieters1990Dordrecht9:15 
9Laura Routaboul Duitsland9:23 
10Joyce Dijkhuizen1964Chaam9:26 
11Tahnee Dierckx1987Kalmthout9:34 
12Angelique Lagerwerf1990Zevenbergen9:39 
13Angelique Meester1991Leerdam10:11 
14Nicolette Seelaar1977Rotterdam10:20 
15Rianne Berndsen1993Loosdrecht10:31 
16Tamara Buschgens1979Papendrecht10:35 
17Bianca van Ingen1971Breda10:36 
18Vera Bevaart1985Zuidland10:42 
19Cindy Velgersdijk1976Simonshaven10:55 
20Maria van der Velde1993Ridderkerk11:47 
21Nicole Herder1991Schiedam12:02 
22Madelon de Groot1994Sliedrecht12:20 
23Cindy van Asch1978Puurs12:38 
24Vera Nugteren1970Hazerswoude-Dorp12:48 
25Astrid de Haas  13:16 
26Miranda van Dongen  14:29 
27Startnummer 704  15:39 
 
MAN, CANI KORT
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Danny Lemmens BelgiŽ6:43 
2Edward Geertse1985Bergen op Zoom6:48 
3Marc Prins1973Duitsland6:54 
4Gino Lauwen1978BelgiŽ7:11 
5Thijmen van Hoof2001Babylonienbroek7:21 
6Lars Senden1977Voerendaal7:33 
7Jens Pompen1992Wuustwezel8:22 
8Frans van der Wulp1957THOR8:26 
9Mark 't Hart1980Breda8:27 
10Jelle Feskens1989Lille9:35 
11Frank Geertsen  9:58 
12Jimmy de Staercke1987Brecht10:03 
13Stanny van den Brande1960Brasschaat10:15 
14Daniel van Merrienboer1976Tilburg11:02 
 
VROUW, TRAIL 12KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Sabine van de Reijt1981Sprint54:14 
2Anouk Kerstens1991Olympia Halsteren1:03:22 
3Lonneke Elzerman1981Prinsenbeek1:04:57 
4Sylvia Smilde  1:05:56 
5Christel Heeregrave1975Breda1:06:00 
6Kyrlian Kailuhu1990Breda1:06:42 
7Mirjam Gelens1969Teteringen1:08:51 
8Esther Buurman1976Krimpen aan de Lek1:10:25 
9Gita Kappetein1962RRZ1:10:59 
10Lava vd Lande1991Rotterdam1:10:59 
11Lotte Reinhoudt1995Leerdam1:12:37 
12Jantien van der Leest1979Utrecht1:12:37 
13Karin Hendrickx1988Breda1:12:39 
14Janaica Desmet1990Menen (BEL)1:12:53 
15Loes Abrahams1990Hilvarenbeek1:13:02 
16Corine Rotteveel1972De Spartaan1:13:42 
17Marian Putter1970Energie1:13:55 
18Deborah Koreman1988Geertruidenberg1:14:13 
19Kim Vergauwen1980Minderhout Belgie1:14:16 
20Rinske van Holthuijsen1974Sprint1:14:21 
21Jantien de Smet1990Breda1:14:38 
22Jerica Langenberg1972Sprint1:15:14 
23Maxime in het Veld1989Breda1:15:24 
24Inge Otten1967Sprint1:15:26 
25Karolien Koolhof1986Breda1:15:27 
26Marjan Smit1975Breda1:15:36 
27Melissa Eestermans1971Moerdijk1:15:36 
28Sacha Loonen1978Breda1:15:55 
29Rosalie van Dongen1986Zwijndrecht1:16:01 
30Carly Dempster1985THOR1:16:06 
31Kristel Buijs1981THOR1:16:14 
32Irma Hurks1966Prinsenbeek1:16:26 
33Marie-Josť van den Berg1970Prinsenbeek1:16:27 
34MariŽlle van Mierlo1975Breda1:16:28 
35Lisa van Nimwegen1994Nijmegen1:16:42 
36Yara van Pul1997Breda1:16:52 
37Lotte Giele1998Wilhelminadorp1:16:53 
38Hilleen van Broekhoven1986Sprint1:17:28 
39Inge Goijaarts1979Breda1:17:31 
40Jiske van Geijtenbeek1994Breda1:19:12 
41Suzette Crucq1961Breda1:19:20 
42Hiske Welman1981Steenbergen Nb1:19:24 
43Debby Iriks1981Steenbergen Nb1:19:25 
44Carina Visser1961Klaaswaal1:19:49 
45Emma Kanters1998Breda1:20:04 
46Annemieke van Dongen1983Breda1:20:06 
47Roos Spekman Nussy1987Roosendaal1:21:03 
48Sarah Leuven1979Roosendaal1:21:06 
49Wendy Kroesen1973Tilburg Road Runners1:21:22 
50Claire Schouten1978Breda1:21:43 
51Wendy Cieters1973Sprint1:21:45 
52Annelies Holthuis1980Sprint1:21:46 
53Evelyn van Hellenberg Hubar1970Breda1:21:55 
54Anne Mieke Don1971Breda1:22:11 
55Maaike van den Borne1972Breda1:22:11 
56Suzan Bezemer1970Oud-Beijerland1:22:42 
57Esther de Bruin1986Spirit Oud Beijerland1:22:42 
58Syl Jukic1975Breda1:23:40 
59Marlies Snels1976Eindhoven Atletiek1:23:41 
60Sarah Peek1994Oosterhout Nb1:24:53 
61Cherisse Theves1994Oosterhout Nb1:24:54 
62Esther Villanueva1968Geertruidenberg1:25:29 
63Cindy de Bok1974Geertruidenberg1:25:30 
64Irma Drent1972Sprint1:25:34 
65Anita Paludanus1968Sprint1:25:34 
66Nicolette Seelaar1977Rotterdam1:27:02 
67Vera Nugteren1970Hazerswoude-Dorp1:27:03 
68Sophie van Olphen1985Breda1:27:09 
69Annie de Pauw1955DAK1:27:44 
70Eva van Erp1983Haarlem1:27:45 
71Marre van Poppel1991Breda1:28:01 
72Wendy Brugman1974Klein Zundert1:28:22 
73Sylvia Hoenderkamp1960Maassluis1:28:22 
74Mirte Hoedemaker1971Tienhoven Zh1:29:37 
75Carolien van Geertsom1985Breda1:29:37 
76Annemiek Nusteling1968Fortius1:29:39 
77Sandra van der Graaff1972Fortius1:29:40 
78Regina Konst1992Malden1:30:24 
79Henrieke van Herwijnen1987Almkerk1:31:04 
80Deborah Kant1987Woudrichem1:31:05 
81Aly van Beijsterveldt1966Chaam1:31:36 
82Arantxa Alfaro Barea1989Breda1:31:38 
83Marloes Enk1964Spado1:34:36 
84Jaschenka Nuijten1974Spado1:34:39 
85Sab Hendriks1992Breda1:35:15 
86Josť van der Vliet1983Vuren1:42:11 
87Sigri van de Griendt1997Breda1:45:06 
88Suus Schagen1995Breda1:45:07 
89Merel van der Zalm1989Breda1:45:15 
90Joyce Tuijthoff1982Rotterdam1:47:35 
 
MAN, TRAIL 12KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Erwin Meijer1984Phanos50:00 
2Erwin Schuurbiers1983Bergen op Zoom50:36 
3Tom Michielsen1987Gloria51:37 
4Geert van Kuijk1989Loon op Zand51:52 
5Kristof Alen1977Hoogstraten (BEL)52:25 
6Bart van der Wal1977Zeist52:26 
7Kees van Dongen1963Hooge Zwaluwe53:18 
8Jan Noordman1975Prinsenbeek53:19 
9Jorn van Bergen1991Meer (BEL)53:57 
10Leon Elmans1970Dorst54:17 
11Greg van der Velde1988Fortius55:12 
12Peter van der Windt1982Rotterdam58:09 
13Roelf de Bruijne1974Sprint58:13 
14Sammy Schotte1983Menen (BEL)58:15 
15Richard Hendriks1973Krimpen aan de Lek58:52 
16Arthur van den Aarssen1970Nijmegen59:49 
17Peter Tuijtelaars1989Breda1:02:13 
18Arnoud Stolk1986Dordrecht1:02:28 
19Bas van Rijswijk1964Groene Ster1:02:52 
20Bram van den Broek1985Breda1:03:01 
21Patrick Vaes1978Rotterdam1:03:14 
22Paul vd Wouw1976Oosterhout Nb1:03:23 
23Sander Thijs1979Roosendaal1:03:26 
24Heindirk de Laat1967Eindhoven1:03:43 
25Bart Leijten1969Oosterhout Nb1:03:55 
26Wilbert Timermann1969Roosendaal1:04:14 
27Bart van de Ven1976Breda1:04:18 
28Tommie Joris1993Breda1:04:19 
29Larry Rombouts1978Prinsenbeek1:04:25 
30Joep Kolk1985Breda1:04:26 
31Richard Nusteling1967Ridderkerk1:05:09 
32Charly Nelemans1981Sprint1:05:15 
33Leo Jasperse1971Ulvenhout1:05:16 
34Sean Mckeown1984Terheijden1:05:22 
35Leon Sleven1982Bavel1:05:31 
36Ferry Holierhoek1978Breda1:05:54 
37Wim Korving1973VAV1:06:02 
38Gerd Martens1979Hoogstraten (BEL)1:06:08 
39Timo Schuurbiers1974Breda1:06:29 
40Erwin Suijker1976Breda1:06:49 
41Marc Goossens1970Breda1:06:52 
42Herman Rolfers1969Breda1:07:16 
43Philip Lomans  1:07:30 
44Marco Rikxoont1977Nieuw-Vossemeer1:07:44 
45Stefan Hoohenkerk1970Huizen1:07:46 
46Edwin Tieman1979Capelle aan den IJssel1:07:47 
47Joris Rovers1975Breda1:07:51 
48Twan Hop1976Oosterhout Nb1:07:51 
49Robert Fraenk1981Breda1:08:13 
50Erustjan Overduin1968Dordrecht1:08:20 
51Eric van der Wal1970Oosterhout Nb1:08:21 
52Alex Borghmans1964Oud-Beijerland1:08:26 
53Peter Rockx1964Klein Zundert1:08:49 
54Peter Geubbels1967Heeswijk-Dinther1:08:53 
55Victor Bakker1966Breda1:08:58 
56Henk Duinkerken1960RRZ1:09:06 
57Mark van Aert1983Prinsenbeek1:09:14 
58Manuel Fernandez1974Breda1:09:14 
59Stefan van Dongen1986Dordrecht1:09:16 
60Rik Maas1986Weert1:09:44 
61Dave Mans1986Nederweert1:09:45 
62Stephan Campos1984Sprint1:10:06 
63Joost Huijgen1983Eindhoven1:10:14 
64George Nikolakopoulos1974Schoonhoven1:10:18 
65Bart de Ruijter1980Breda1:10:27 
66Mark Wolbers1969Sprint1:10:31 
67Lars van der Vorst1979Breda1:10:54 
68Martijn Kosters1979Prinsenbeek1:11:15 
69Pieter Lever1981Sprint1:11:17 
70Stijn den Hartog1978Breda1:11:23 
71Jan Blommerde1970Zevenbergen1:11:33 
72Olaf Linders1976St. Willebrord1:11:33 
73Bart Bovenberg1953Atledo1:11:48 
74Joost Lubberman1978Breda1:11:59 
75Dylan Pas1985Breda1:12:03 
76Patrick van Erp1966Breda1:12:08 
77Michiel Kalma1989Breda1:12:33 
78Casper Neeteson1970's-Gravenhage1:12:36 
79Mike van Meer1995Wageningen1:12:36 
80Victor Schildkamp1968Dordrecht1:12:50 
81Christian Goijaarts1977Breda1:12:54 
82Wilco de Zeeuw1976Breda1:13:36 
83Marcel Koeton1979Berkel-Enschot1:13:44 
84Pieter Pulleman1966Breda1:13:48 
85Tom Haster1973Dordrecht1:13:50 
86Rene de Vries1974Breda1:13:51 
87Johan Verhagen1978Fortuna '671:14:08 
88Martijn van Hoof  1:14:12 
89Marcel Tjemmes1966Breda1:14:14 
90Tom Van den Berg1986Geertruidenberg1:14:16 
91Edwin Karreman1969Fortius1:14:18 
92Sander Flier1972Sprint1:14:22 
93Gerard Gerrits1969Gilze1:14:32 
94Frans Huijsmans1971Sprint1:14:36 
95Ronald Leunisse1971Breda1:14:45 
96De Jonge1974Breda1:14:46 
97Laurens Groeneveld1980Breda1:15:01 
98Peter Hekker1951Sprint1:15:08 
99JŲrgen Zaadnoordijk1990Breda1:15:09 
100Startnummer 776  1:15:10 
101Mart Paulus1967Haarlem1:15:13 
102Jan Eestermans1964Moerdijk1:16:03 
103John Kanters1964Moerdijk1:16:07 
104Bart van Dongen1982Zwijndrecht1:16:14 
105Albert Skibinski1978Breda1:16:20 
106Stephan van Ginneken1968Etten-Leur1:17:00 
107Cornť Luykx1966Road Runners Etten-Leur1:17:02 
108Erik Venrooy1977Nieuwerkerk ad IJssel1:17:03 
109Frank Coveliers1961Breda1:17:04 
110Cees van den Broek1948Breda1:17:07 
111Sander van Ooijen1981Terheijden1:17:29 
112Marcel Gerrits1970Gilze1:17:39 
113Bas Jacobs1986Breda1:17:40 
114Johan Kramer1954Oosterhout Nb1:17:51 
115Henny Scholten1968Wieringerwerf1:18:14 
116Hugo van der Horst1967Loopgroep PK1:18:14 
117Bart van Slaghekke1965Bavel1:18:16 
118Joost Rennen1981Breda1:18:28 
119Renzo de Leeuw1984Breda1:18:50 
120Joris van de Laarschot1977Breda1:19:07 
121Paul Mol1977Etten-Leur1:19:12 
122Wouter Schelvis1958Sprint1:19:17 
123Serge Schoutens1979Chaam1:19:36 
124Matthijs Prudhomme1976Rotterdam1:19:36 
125Joop Plukkel1952Breda1:20:07 
126Nick van Loon1966Tilburg1:20:14 
127Robert Bernaards1964Fortius1:21:24 
128Rob Franken Mastboscr1966Tilburg1:21:44 
129John Hagers1970RRZ1:21:51 
130Frank Scheffer1960Bavel1:21:55 
131Edur n Nevodr1967's-Gravenhage1:22:30 
132Jeroen Hansler1971Spirit Oud Beijerland1:22:42 
133Titus Korving1949Sprint1:22:46 
134Bob Postma1978Breda1:23:53 
135Ruud Verhoeve1970Breda1:25:05 
136Ricky Martens1963RRZ1:27:04 
137Lars Derde1971Breda1:27:07 
138Casper Arink1973Dordrecht1:27:26 
139Hans Looij1964Spado1:27:26 
140Lťon Pepermans1976Breda1:27:45 
141Martin Heijblom1963Waspik1:30:24 
142Marc Raas1984Breda1:30:27 
143Danny Duimel1986Dordrecht1:31:06 
144Bram Postma1984Geertruidenberg1:32:34 
145Martijn Nuijten1972Halsteren1:34:32 
146Bart Slaghekke1965Sprint1:35:15 
147Wijnand Klein1975Krabbendijke1:36:24 
148Rob Scholtens1971Tilburg1:41:26 
149Pascal van Dam1982Rotterdam1:47:34 
 
VROUW, BEDRIJVENCROSS
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Janneke Kanis1985DAJC HRevolutie26:19 
2Mijke Jennen1976DAJC HRevolutie26:53 
3Liselotte Vernhout-DeBeer1980Aerde Borgert Architecten28:01 
4Annemarie Hoefnagels1981Aerde Borgert Architecten28:01 
5Lisa Huijsmans1993Aerde Borgert Architecten28:15 
6Gaby Ghering1981Aerde Borgert Architecten28:24 
7Helym Beurskens-Engel1975Aerde Borgert Architecten28:25 
8Maartje Verhuizen1975Aerde Borgert Architecten28:26 
9Elles Borgert1981Aerde Borgert Architecten29:01 
10Ellen Koningen1979Aerde Borgert Architecten29:01 
11Mia Bink1967SSVB29:16 
12Jolieneke Scoonenberg1977Aerde Borgert Architecten29:47 
13Margriet Monden1963Basrijs B.V.30:02 
14Cilia Mathijssen1964Basrijs B.V.30:20 
15Patrice Staal Ritchie de blieck cmb spe30:34 
16Monique Baecken Ritchie de blieck cmb spe30:54 
17Ratna de Jongh1974Basrijs B.V.31:08 
18Laura Everaerts1986Basrijs B.V.31:09 
19Marloes van der Kallen1979Aerde Borgert Architecten33:12 
20Lidian Fransen1981Aerde Borgert Architecten33:13 
21Lian Voesenek Voesenek Koel- & Vriestra33:35 
22Josť Hiel Ritchie de blieck cmb spe35:16 
23Kiki Bonants-Taminiau1981Aerde Borgert Architecten36:32 
24Anouk van Eijk1981Aerde Borgert Architecten36:33 
25Wim Masteube Stadsarchief Breda42:01 
 
MAN, BEDRIJVENCROSS
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Hans van den Dungen1965Bluekens Truck en Bus21:04 
2Jelmer de Maat1990Netvlies24:05 
3Rini van Gils1963Basrijs B.V.24:51 
4Johan Vissers1962Bluekens Truck en Bus24:54 
5Ilan Herz1963SSVB25:12 
6Youri Nagels1999SSVB25:27 
7Jaco Overbeeke1969Bluekens Truck en Bus25:39 
8Joris Verhoeven1978Stadsarchief Breda26:00 
9Mike Verbunt Voesenek koel&vriestransp26:07 
10Frank Mangnus Ritchie de blieck cmb spe26:36 
11Patrick Aerts1972DAJC HRevolutie26:43 
12Marc Baelemans1979Bluekens Truck en Bus27:14 
13Glenn Breewel1998Bluekens Truck en Bus29:00 
14Floris Muller1984Bluekens Truck en Bus29:11 
15Cees Voesenek Voesenek koel&vriestransp29:12 
16Terence de Ronde1975Bluekens Truck en Bus29:16 
17Hans de Kievith1961Stadsarchief Breda29:18 
18Michel Groeneveld Voesenek Koel- & Vriestra29:50 
19Hans Voets Ritchie de blieck cmb spe30:06 
20Arthur vd Westerlaken1974Bluekens Truck en Bus30:50 
21Rob Damen1990Bluekens Truck en Bus32:13 
22Rene Storm1964Bluekens Truck en Bus32:38 
23Frank van Gelder1962Stadsarchief Breda32:39 
24Peter Ista1975SSVB34:10 
25John Hobma Voesenek Koel- & Vriestra35:18 
26Tygo van de Ven Voesenek Koel- & Vriestra42:00 
 
Opmerkingen over de uitslagen
doorgeven via:
info@uitslagen.nl
 
www.uitslagen.nl31-01-2017 08:57