Zoek

Uitslagenlijst Zac Freudenburg Cross

Groningen - Zaterdag 21 januari 2017

 
JPUP, PUPILLEN
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Nick Lubbers2006Groningen Atletiek6:21 
2Arnel Ahmetsphatic2007Groningen Atletiek6:35 
3Julian Keun2006Groningen Atletiek6:37 
4Gerard Kramer Groningen Atletiek7:03 
5Jerrik Thalen2008Groningen Atletiek7:15 
6Raul Wehker2008Groningen7:19 
7Jesse Jansen2006Groningen Atletiek7:31 
8Cuno Harmes2007Groningen7:31 
9Youri Thomas2008Groningen7:36 
10Yarne Notinga2007Norg7:42 
11Stijn van den Borg Groningen Atletiek7:51 
12Thijmen Lub2009Groningen8:52 
 
MPUP, PUPILLEN
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Merle Leinenga2006Groningen Atletiek6:46 
2Elisa Huisinga Groningen Atletiek6:52 
3Inez Keun2008Groningen Atletiek6:52 
4Nina Thomas2006Groningen Atletiek7:15 
5Kiki Beukenkamp2007Groningen Atletiek7:46 
6Lisanne Lub2007Groningen8:11 
7Anouk Huisman2009Groningen Atletiek8:20 
8Juliëtte Oudekerk2006Groningen Atletiek8:21 
9Nica Lips2009Groningen8:24 
10Cynthia Urban2009Groningen Atletiek8:30 
11Elin Thalen2009Groningen Atletiek8:38 
12Naomi Kingma2006Groningen Atletiek8:55 
13Laura Nieborg2008Groningen Atletiek9:00 
14Annemiek Nieborg2009Groningen Atletiek9:03 
15Jasmijn Kraima2009Glimmen9:09 
16Eline Urban2008Groningen Atletiek9:43 
17Tessa Onnes2007Groningen Atletiek9:43 
 
JJCD, JUNIOREN C/D
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Olaf Jan Bosscher2002AV Heerenveen7:15 
2Jorrit Stada2002Groningen Atletiek9:02 
3Ceriel Wehker2005Groningen9:47 
4Rafael van Gennip2005Fivelstreek9:49 
 
JJAB, JUNIOREN A/B
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Hugo Jan Bosscher2000AV Heerenveen15:20 
2Olaf Jan Bosscher2002Muhein15:29 
3Jeroen van Dijk1998AV Heerenveen15:47 
4Gerwin in 't Veld Groningen Atletiek16:06 
 
VKORT, SENIOREN KORT
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Marrijtje Molenhuis AAC '6117:43 
2Larissa van Essen1996Groningen19:59 
3Eveline Broers1990 23:51 
4Femke Salverda1996Groningen25:12 
5Alyssa Smits1994Groningen27:10 
 
MKORT, SENIOREN KORT
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Taco Schaaf1987Utrecht15:15 
2Leon van der Lans1986HAC '6315:17 
3Thijmen van der Loop1992Vitalis16:53 
4Sjors Kampen1984Groningen Atletiek18:39 
5Dion Georgiades1989Groningen21:14 
6Dirk Grobbe1988Groningen22:09 
 
VNSKK, NSK KORT
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Silke Jonkman1997Vitalis16:43 
2Viviën Bouma1990NSAV 't Haasje17:44 
3Marissa Damink1995Asterix17:56 
4Sanne Matthijsse1995Vitalis18:35 
5Marieke van der Zee1990Groningen19:14 
6Maaike Bloem1992Amsterdam19:30 
7Jeske Hoogeboom1995Phanos19:52 
8Fenna van der Grient1989Enschede19:58 
9Linde van Tilburg1991Groningen21:06 
10Angelique Kleijweg1994Vitalis21:35 
11Jasmijn van Slingerland1997Kronos22:03 
12Wendy Albada1992Vitalis22:33 
13Mijntje Minkema1996Diemen22:43 
14Nina Valk1993Amsterdam22:44 
15Marleen Kas1996Vitalis23:00 
16Lissa van der Horst1996Groningen27:10 
 
MNSKK, NSK KORT
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Marco van Erp1993Asterix14:23 
2Michael Beuwer1989Asterix14:34 
3Luuk Wijering1993NSAV 't Haasje14:49 
4Koen Jansen1996Tartlétos14:56 
5Matthieu van den Broeke1997De Gemzen14:58 
6Thom Klein1997Vitalis16:11 
7Jonas Amtsfeld1993Kronos16:15 
8Tom Gielkens1991NSAV 't Haasje16:19 
9Jimke Haaksma1997Metslavier16:37 
10Vincent Bosboom1997Kronos18:03 
11Marvin Arts1994Asterix18:22 
12Leon Schenk1989Kronos19:46 
13Floris-Jan van den Hoek1993Asterix22:58 
 
VNKSL, NSK LANG VROUW
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1An Bennema1993Vitalis28:26 
2Larissa Mars1994Vitalis29:34 
3Joanne Siccama1992Tartlétos30:40 
4Astrid Lensink1997Tartlétos31:44 
5Marije Hulzebos1993Vitalis32:10 
6Nina de Winter1994Vitalis33:06 
7Irene Paassen1995NSAV 't Haasje34:17 
8Nienke van Heeckeren1995Nijmegen34:58 
9Mirit Hoek1996Wageningen37:18 
10Iris Brandenburg1994Phanos37:39 
11Irene van Beelen1996EUR Roadrunners38:46 
12Judith Kas1992Tartlétos41:43 
13Lisa Middendorp1995Amsterdam42:31 
 
MNSKL, NSK LANG MAN
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Gianluca Assorgia1994SV Sportlust28:57 
2Joep Kluwen1989Tartlétos30:00 
3Menno Munster1993Hylas32:03 
4Maarten van Doornik1992Tartlétos33:39 
5Arjan Venema1991Tartlétos33:56 
6Frank Buigel1993Vitalis34:24 
7Tim van Rooij1994Tartlétos34:30 
8Daan Sindelka1990Groningen34:34 
9Jasper Bonsma1996EUR Roadrunners35:38 
10Vincent Witmond1992Kronos36:41 
11Julien van Dijk1997Tartlétos37:47 
12Sebastiaan van den Heuvel1994Asterix39:10 
13Ahmed Mustafa1994EUR Roadrunners39:45 
14Alexander Martens1980Groningen44:15 
 
VLANG, SENIOREN LANG V
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Vera Keidel1989Impala31:47 
2Erika Broekema1983Loopgroep Aart Stigter33:27 
3Lucienne Groenendijk1969SV Sportlust33:58 
4Hiltje Venema1964Loopgroep De Drentsche Aa34:48 
5Karla Schipper1979Groningen37:09 
6Gabriëlla van Driel1995Groningen45:20 
7Eline Blaauw1995Groningen46:25 
 
MLAND, SENIOREN LANG M
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Zac Freudenburg1978AV '2328:00 
2Erwin Akkerman HAC '6331:19 
3Vincent Harder1982Groningen35:06 
4Peter van Ravenswaaij Groningen35:49 
5Bas van Delden1995Haren Gn35:55 
6Ad van Erp1986Groningen Atletiek36:00 
7Klaas Kremer1981Groningen36:32 
8Jordy Bomers1992Vitalis36:32 
9Willem Mulder1962SV Sportlust36:37 
10Frrank Marks1968Groningen37:02 
11Aalzen Alma1981Impala37:34 
12Marcus Vording1984Veendam37:48 
13Arnoldus van der Werff1983Groningen38:07 
14Harm Kremer1977Eelde38:31 
15Thomas Cramer1991Vitalis39:10 
16Leo Nauta Pallas '6739:22 
17Dick Stada1963Eelderwolde40:04 
18Patrick de Boer Loopgroep Astrea40:36 
19Rob Libbers1966Adorp41:29 
20Martijn Nijenhuis1991Groningen41:45 
21Niels Wagenaar1980Oldekerk41:47 
22Lennart van der Vaam Impala43:40 
23Piet Pascha1988Vitalis43:54 
24Nico Swart1977Groningen44:15 
25Arie van der Wal1959Hoogeveen44:33 
26Mathijs Witte1992Groningen44:48 
27H Veenstra1972Drachten45:02 
28Jan Henk Venema1986Vlagtwedde47:16 
29Jelle de Boer1954Hellum53:20 
 
www.uitslagen.nl01-02-2017 14:38