| | | | | Uitslagenlijst 3e Lageveldloop 2016-2017
Wierden - Zaterdag 14 januari 2017
J-9, 1200 METER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
2
Stef Jaspers Faijer
Vriezenveen
7:00
7:00
8
Marijn Jansen Eupe
Vriezenveen
8:28
8:26
J1012, 1200 METER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
4
Lars jansen eupe
AV Rijssen
7:42
7:42
5
Rick Dasselaar
Vriezenveen
8:00
7:59
6
Douwe Jansen Eupe
Vriezenveen
8:24
8:23
M-9, 1200 METER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Naëll Huijsmans
Lemelerveld
7:50
7:49
2
Daantje Broekmate
Hellendoorn
8:10
8:09
3
Veerle jansen eupe
AV Rijssen
8:23
8:22
5
Julynn Huijsmans
Lemelerveld
10:06
10:04
M1012, 1200 METER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
JJUN, 2500 METER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
MSEN, 2500 METER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Tim van der Monde
ACO Van Elderen
12:18
12:18
MJUN, 2500 METER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Michelle Leppink
Haaksbergen
13:28
13:28
2
Esmee Mulder
Atletics Nijverdal
14:01
14:01
3
Maray Brummelhuis
Haaksbergen
15:40
15:40
VSEN, 2500 METER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
MSEN, 5 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
2
Nick Marsman
ACO Van Elderen
20:20
20:20
4
Robert Gerritsen
Vroomshoop
20:31
20:30
5
Ruben Koppelman
Hoge Hexel
22:10
22:09
12
Andreas van Scherpenzeel
Almelo
23:51
23:49
18
Gerben Aijtink
Vriezenveen
26:24
26:17
23
Mart van Blanken
Hengelo Ov
27:40
27:32
25
Patrick Kelder
Vriezenveen
28:10
28:05
27
Danny van Mourik
Vroomshoop
28:40
28:40
30
Rudy Platenkamp
Vriezenveen
30:59
30:53
37
Jochem Arendsen
Deurningen
32:59
32:52
M40, 5 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
2
Melchior van de Pol
Apeldoorn
22:41
22:41
16
Marco Stappenbelt
Daarlerveen
35:04
34:55
M50, 5 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Lucien Perizonius
Hengelo Ov
25:08
25:06
VSEN, 5 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
2
Jorina Janssen-Braamhaar
LAAC Twente
25:11
25:08
3
Nadinja Schonewille
Almelo
26:24
26:22
5
Rolinde Middeljans
Wierden
32:13
32:07
V35, 5 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Yvonne Meijer
ACO Van Elderen
23:23
23:23
3
Stella van de Velden
Nijverdal
29:53
29:50
4
Luciënne Entjes-Jonker
Twenterand
30:16
30:14
5
Marjolein van Sermondt
Twenterand
32:00
31:58
8
Miranda Kiers
Westerhaar-Vriezenv Wijk
33:19
33:15
V45, 5 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
MSEN, 10 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Danny Koppelman
Hoge Hexel
39:54
39:54
8
Henk-Jan Oostendorp
Hengelo Ov
55:02
54:57
12
Henk-jan schipper
Vriezenveen
59:21
59:15
M40, 10 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
4
Barry ten Hove
Atletics Nijverdal
51:56
51:53
5
Crstan Hermelnk
Hengelo Ov
52:04
52:00
11
Gerrit Schoonewille
Vriezenveen
1:05:21
1:05:16
M50, 10 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
6
Leo Meijerink
ACO Van Elderen
1:01:53
1:01:51
7
Johan van der Burgh
Almelo
1:02:28
1:02:23
10
Jan Schuttevaar
Vriezenveen
1:05:56
1:05:51
VSEN, 10 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
3
Joanneke Sanderman
Rijssen
1:02:19
1:02:17
V35, 10 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
Uitslagen.nl
15-01-2017 19:06