Uitslagenlijst Boszichtrun
Beilen - Zaterdag 22 oktober 2016
MAN, 5 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Gerwin in t veld
Groningen Atletiek
18:51
6
Simon Hooijer
Noordscheschut
20:38
7
Gerlof Engberts
Schoonebeek
20:59
8
Patrick de Boer
Loopgroep Astrea
21:08
12
Roy Grotentraast
Hoogeveen
21:56
13
Henk de Groot
Loopgroep Beilen
22:47
19
Jeroen Boshuijzen
Hollandscheveld
25:04
24
Hedzer Noorderhaven
Hoogeveen
27:15
28
S. Gjaltema-Biemen
Harkema
30:09
31
Wim Rijlaarsdam
Oosterwolde Fr
31:06
32
Gianrico de la Croix
Hoogeveen
32:41
VROUW, 5 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
I. Hulzebos-Schrijen
Loopgroep Beilen
27:29
4
Susan van Milligen
AV Heerenveen
28:14
5
Henriette de Boer
Loopgroep Astrea
29:29
6
Berber van Oyen
Nes gem Boarnsterhim
29:35
8
Annemargreet Wester
Jubbega
29:50
9
Janneke Huizeling
Hoogeveen
29:50
11
Evelien Vollenbroek
Hoogeveen
30:01
15
Herma Dijk
Loopgroep Beilen
32:30
16
Silvius Geertruud
Groningen
32:42
18
Magda de la Croix
Hoogeveen
32:43
19
Harmtje Jager
Loopgroep Beilen
32:56
20
Kirsten Boerema
Westerbork
33:03
25
Brenda lijkendijk
Hoogeveen
33:56
MAN, 10 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
3
Siem Hiemstra
LSV Invictus
39:20
4
Jan Willem van Dijk
Groningen
39:48
6
Rene van der Beek
Spurt '88
40:42
7
Dennis Brandenburg
Steenwijk
41:58
9
Rene van der Laan
Groningen
43:57
11
Robert van de Vijver
Groningen
44:15
13
Jirtsin Beenhakker
Ruinen
45:02
21
Winemar van der kuip
Nieuwegein
48:32
25
Erik Muggen
Loopgroep Beilen
50:11
31
Bert van der Weide
Hooghalen
52:26
36
Sebastiaan Ten Heuvel
Assen
54:36
37
Koos van der Ploeg
Leeuwarden
54:38
39
Henk Booiman
Loopgroep Beilen
55:06
40
Wilfred Rodenhuis
Loopgroep Beilen
56:16
42
Frans Scheuneman
Friesland
57:08
43
Dinand Uitslag
Vriezenveen
59:48
44
l. Kloosterman
De Westerean
1:00:10
VROUW, 10 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
3
Henriette Pepels
Loopgroep Beilen
46:28
5
Nienke van Uitert
Leeuwarden
50:50
6
Jacqueline ter Brummelhuis
HAC '63
51:27
8
Alberta van der Kuip
Nieuwegein
53:17
11
Ronneke van der Molen
Loopgroep Beilen
53:38
17
Hennie Steenbergen
Loopgroep Beilen
57:32
18
Janny Weurding-Janssen
Loopgroep Beilen
57:34
28
José Schonewille
Hoogeveen
1:02:20
29
Esther Boom
Loopgroep Beilen
1:02:47
30
Margriet Udding
Oosterwolde Fr
1:03:22
33
Marja van Stein
Hoogersmilde
1:07:40
34
Gerda Rijlaarsdam
LSV Invictus
1:14:54
MAN, 10 MIJL
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Joost Hindriks
Schoonebeek
1:05:19
2
Jacco Joustra
LSV Invictus
1:05:42
5
Yntze Wardenburg
Klazienaveen
1:10:41
9
Marco Bakker
Loopgroep Beilen
1:12:41
10
Matthijs de Goede
Leeuwarden
1:13:00
11
Arno Brandsema
Loopgroep Beilen
1:13:17
12
Roelof v/d Heide
LSV Invictus
1:13:30
15
Willem Rijnberg
Loopgroep De Drentsche Aa
1:13:50
16
Wiebe de Vries
LSV Invictus
1:14:00
41
Robin de Vries
AV Heerenveen
1:27:19
44
Egbert Takens
Groningen Atletiek
1:29:12
45
Geert Woltjer
Loopgroep Beilen
1:29:54
48
Wim Saaltink
Groningen Atletiek
1:29:59
50
Bonne de Haan
Twijzelerheide
1:34:57
52
Freddy de Von
LSV Invictus
1:40:04
VROUW, 10 MIJL
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Renda van der Klooster
Rotterdam
1:17:52
2
Justine Lamberts
Groningen
1:20:39
5
Claudia Hulshof
Loopgroep gRUNN
1:29:13
7
Petra Werkman
LSV Invictus
1:29:45
12
Danielle van der Vegt
Leeuwarden
1:44:34
Sponsors: Staatsbosbeheer, Gemeente Midden-Drenthe
Run2Day Assen, Jumbo Mulder Beilen, AH Beilen,
Bloemen Palet Beilen, Inducon.bv zwembadtechniek,
Marco Bakker hoveniersbedrijf, Fysiocentrum Beilen
Uitslagen.nl
23-10-2016 14:58