Zoek

Uitslagenlijst LochemTrail

Barchem - Zondag 16 oktober 2016

 
MAN, 21 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Bart van Zelst1975Holten1:33:511:33:50
2Edwin Ruumpol1986Borculo1:43:411:43:39
3Jaap van Riet1959Warnsveld1:46:431:46:42
4Stefan Nijenhuis1978Deventer1:47:191:47:14
5Ronald de Rouw1964Haaksbergen1:47:281:47:26
6Wim Brinkman1959Aalten1:47:441:47:39
7Erwin Hondebrink1974Enschede1:52:171:52:07
8Menno Heringa1983Lochem1:53:501:53:33
9Willem-Jan Tanck1965Enschede1:55:031:54:53
10Kees Boon1962Amersfoort1:55:081:55:06
11Hans Berendsen1969Halle1:55:451:55:32
12Bert Vrieze1962Zelhem1:57:051:56:58
13Edwin Textor1969Borculo1:57:171:57:13
14Sander van der Velde1986Hengevelde1:57:291:57:25
15Theo Wegdam1956Hengevelde1:58:331:58:30
16Bas Dibbelink1975Borculo1:59:041:59:00
17Atse Meerman1982Oosterbeek1:59:041:58:48
18Richard Rikkert1962Markelo1:59:051:58:56
19Gerard de Grutter1967Zutphen1:59:211:59:06
20Nardus ten Buuren1958Hengevelde1:59:331:59:25
21Ronald Boerkamp1971Wijhe2:00:031:59:50
22Emiel Ribbers1972Vragender2:00:221:59:56
23Koen Scheltema1971Eefde2:00:232:00:19
24Ed Stijnen1970Culemborg2:00:592:00:51
25Marthijn Ubbink1971Vragender2:01:112:00:46
26Gerald Meijerink1967Holten2:02:382:02:28
27Wim Baks1965Borculo2:02:402:02:36
28Herbert Garritsen1966Eibergen2:03:152:03:01
29Arie Kooiman1965Arnhem2:03:412:03:23
30Laurens Donkerbroek1984Deventer2:04:002:03:55
31Rene de Jonge1963Apeldoorn2:04:182:04:06
32Emiel Sanders1981Deventer2:05:032:04:39
33Arnold van der Kraan1963Delft2:05:442:05:24
34Cas Bakker1972Deventer2:06:592:06:53
35Ricardo Boerkamp1971Zutphen2:07:212:07:13
36Peter Kneefel1968Lochem2:08:322:08:16
37Jos andringa1964Groenlo2:08:432:08:21
38Gertjan Verbeek1969Doetinchem2:09:512:09:39
39André Klein Hulse1967Lochem2:10:152:10:00
40Jorn van Slooten1983Emmeloord2:11:592:11:43
41Jan Rietberg1969Holten2:14:122:13:55
42Xander Tekelenburg1988Utrecht2:14:192:14:05
43Marcel Hagen1971Raalte2:15:162:14:47
44Herben Konink1976Bentelo2:16:592:16:50
45Hugo Boschker1947Duiven2:17:072:16:55
46Henk Lammers1958Aalten2:18:182:18:13
47John Zanoni1967Lochem2:18:412:18:13
48Arno Fransen1977Duiven2:19:242:19:07
49René Eijsink1967Haaksbergen2:20:012:19:53
50John Gelinck1966Groenlo2:20:472:20:24
51Erik Jonker1964Zutphen2:23:222:23:11
52Maarten Smelt1971Almelo2:26:442:26:20
53Hary Spithoven-Sandhuizen1951Marnach2:27:112:26:52
54Harry van den Berg1970Geesteren Gld2:27:172:27:15
55Frank Elschot1960Borculo2:32:402:32:13
56René Geschiere1966Doetinchem2:33:022:32:31
57Anne brouwer1963Hengelo Ov2:34:102:33:31
58Jeroen Saaltink1985Neede2:35:542:35:26
59Jan Smeenk1956Wehl2:48:032:47:48
60Rick Elschot1995Borculo2:48:052:47:39
61Leo Grooters1978Ruurlo2:49:592:49:40
62Jos Hek1962Zoetermeer3:50:493:50:21
 
VROUW, 21 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Grada Boschker1976Zelhem1:49:001:48:54
2Winnie Dankers1985Lochem1:56:081:56:01
3Janneke Logtenberg1989Lochem1:56:281:56:20
4Anne-Hester Hettema1987Lochem1:59:011:58:45
5Dorothé Vrieze1967Zelhem1:59:331:59:27
6Erna Niels1985Laren Gld2:00:011:59:53
7Anne Oltvoort1992Borculo2:01:082:01:00
8Paulien Spithoven-Sandhuizen1967Marnach2:02:122:02:05
9Majke Jansen1982Arnhem2:06:182:05:59
10Sanne Mol1983Arnhem2:07:492:07:33
11Annelies Wesselink1970Zelhem2:08:202:08:07
12Marion Reezigt1972Hengelo Gld2:09:522:09:40
13Carla Hoornenborg1972Bredevoort2:09:552:09:49
14Floor van der Steen1972Gouda2:11:152:11:08
15Welmoed Meindertsma1972Halle2:13:102:12:40
16Lotte Hobbelt1989Utrecht2:14:192:14:05
17Silvia Rosendaal1966Duiven2:15:312:15:20
18Linda klein Snakenborg1974Haaksbergen2:18:502:18:41
19Renate van den Ham1964Bentelo2:21:132:21:03
20Nicole Rouhof1979Saasveld2:23:442:23:20
21Marian Wegdam1959Hengevelde2:24:402:24:30
22Adrie Feenstra1973Zutphen2:33:042:32:44
23Majet Spoelder1971Amersfoort2:35:442:35:33
24Corine Brand1976Zutphen2:39:462:39:26
25Marry Hooijer1953Zwolle2:39:462:39:25
26Marleen Rikkerink1978Hengelo Ov2:41:532:41:29
27Joyce Koekenberg1975Hengelo Ov2:41:532:41:29
28Meriam van Haren1960Didam2:48:012:47:46
29Liesbeth Veldman1973Lochem2:48:132:47:52
30Petra Houwing1971Utrecht2:48:132:47:52
31Josta hoenink1982Ruurlo2:49:592:49:39
32Renee Heller1969Utrecht2:50:182:49:57
33Mariette Steffens1951Hengelo Ov3:07:523:07:30
 
MAN, 31 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Johan kats1969Deventer2:10:122:10:10
2Bob Leentjens1971Steenwijkerwold2:35:172:35:12
3Matthijs Abeelen1974Gouda2:55:562:55:53
4Ronald Eitens1983Arnhem2:57:152:57:09
5Emiel Versteegen1966Borculo2:58:112:57:59
6Tom Nijland1971Borculo3:02:193:02:07
7Louis Oudshoorn1971Leiderdorp3:02:383:02:32
8Jan Willem Doelman1988Woudenberg3:02:473:02:37
9Ronny Voets1968Best3:04:333:04:27
10Wim Sleurink1967Duiven3:06:413:06:32
11Mark Meinema1976Doetinchem3:06:543:06:48
12Rik Knapen1973Nijverdal3:07:133:07:02
13Wim Elshout1951Hillegom3:10:573:10:52
14Marco Platvoet1971Enschede3:12:373:12:28
15Thijs van Beckhoven1963Diepenveen3:12:533:12:50
16Ronald Aarts1962Enschede3:14:143:14:05
17Stephan Leijssenaar1967Enschede3:16:393:16:31
18Arnoud Bührs1969Driebergen-Rijsenburg3:18:063:18:02
19Hermi van Egteren1968Zelhem3:19:273:19:23
20Edwin Seinen1974Hengelo Ov3:21:533:21:41
21Mario Reibestein1968's-Gravenhage3:23:053:22:58
22Tonnie Gotink1953Ruurlo3:23:533:23:49
23Mario Brinkbaumer1970Amersfoort3:31:073:31:00
24Leander Dijkstra1974Arnhem3:38:233:38:22
25Anton Stoorvogel1964Enschede3:41:573:41:53
26Ferry Bervoets1967Elst Gld3:53:043:52:54
 
VROUW, 31 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Lotte van de Put1985Deventer2:35:162:35:13
2Irene Kalter1968Deventer3:12:543:12:52
3Carla Horstink1964Hengelo Gld3:20:363:20:28
4Janine de Vos1971Doetinchem3:41:533:41:42
5Charlotte Prinsen1970Holten4:00:083:57:22
6Ingrid Achterberg1969Leidschendam4:25:134:25:04
 
MAN, 42.2 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Arny Lengkeek1973Arnhem3:35:443:35:38
2René Goorman1970Laren Gld3:55:063:55:01
3Joos de Bakker1971Amersfoort4:08:274:08:25
4Kevin Chaudron1985Capelle aan den IJssel4:12:314:12:30
5Henrie Drenthel1966Aalten4:13:334:13:32
6John Ossendorp1957Nieuwegein4:14:314:14:29
7Richard Maquelin1956Capelle aan den IJssel4:14:454:14:43
8Martijn Damen1973Arnhem4:17:114:17:04
9Jeroen Brummelman1976Hengelo Gld4:19:014:18:55
10Peter Witlox1952Haaren4:28:594:28:53
11Ronald Willemsen1963Kamperland4:28:594:28:52
12Frank Harreman1967Spijkenisse4:31:014:30:56
13Jan Breedveld1956Huissen4:34:304:34:23
14Richard Mast1974Enschede4:52:374:52:33
15John Roring1963Enschede4:52:434:52:39
16Christopher Landwehr1971Kevelaer4:59:134:59:00
17Edwin Castelein1963Velp Gld5:00:065:00:03
18Paul van Hiel1970Zetrud-Lumay5:33:575:33:49
19Henk Harenberg1963Eibergen5:48:035:47:59
 
VROUW, 42.2 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Aukje van Egteren1971Zelhem3:59:583:59:55
2Jet Klomp1965Haaksbergen4:31:344:31:31
3Petra Domhof1966Harreveld4:31:404:31:37
4Rianne Guichelaar1983Enschede4:52:434:52:38
5Deborah Lymeel1967Zetrud-Lumay5:33:565:33:49
 
www.uitslagen.nl16-10-2016 15:51