Zoek

Uitslagenlijst IJlst 750 Walk & Run

IJlst - Zaterdag 8 oktober 2016

 
VROUW, LADIES RUN
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Lavina Wind1975Sneek33:29 
2Andrea Kroes1981Makkum Fr34:02 
3Anita van der Wal1971Harlingen34:14 
4Hinke Goemaat1981Idsegahuizum34:37 
5Christina Nijenhuis  37:03 
6Katinka Gerritsma1978IJlst38:31 
7Fokje Lutgendorff1966Makkum39:02 
8Petra Kingma1971Sneek39:10 
9Miriam Brandsma1993IJlst39:12 
10Jennie van der Goot1973Sneek39:21 
11Chantal Valkema1990Grou39:34 
12Geiske van der Ploeg1973Sneek39:37 
13Margreet Osinga1974Oudega Sudwest-Fryslan40:24 
14Pietie Visser1966IJlst40:48 
15Sue-Yin Hofstee1981Sneek40:55 
16Sylvia Kamstra1972Sneek40:59 
17Alie Bruinsma1975Sneek40:59 
18Caatje van walraven1974IJlst41:11 
19Lineke Meijer1976Sneek41:30 
20Aleida Hofstra1980Aldeboarn41:48 
21Mieke Siemensma1953Leeuwarden41:48 
22Anneke van der Heide1982Drachten42:23 
23Pytsje Rijpma1960Heeg42:24 
24Svea Reekers1991Woudsend42:31 
25Piety de Jong1961Heeg42:48 
26Djûke Elzinga1979Joure42:57 
27Joke Muizelaar1981IJlst42:57 
28Susan Walstra1987IJlst43:07 
29Froukje Zijlstra1975Makkum Fr43:10 
30Annemat Lukkes1968Sneek43:24 
31Gerdien Telleman1980Sneek43:32 
32Esther de Jong1977IJlst43:35 
33Margriet Sloterdijk1965IJlst43:41 
34Monique Bosma1974IJlst43:44 
35Judith Veldhuizen1981IJlst43:45 
36Jildou Overdijk1971Sneek43:46 
37Symkje Feenstra1990Heeg43:47 
38Anja van Riemsdijk1970IJlst43:49 
39Marscha Elling1974Sneek43:50 
40Annamarie de Boer1974Woudsend44:04 
41Hedwig Falkena1977Hommerts44:04 
42Hester Wolters1980IJlst44:27 
43Marjon van Blanken1981Sneek44:27 
44Mascha van der Meer1981Sneek44:50 
45Johanna albada1980Sneek44:52 
46Elsa van der Hoek1965Leeuwarden45:02 
47Elly Warmerdam1963Leeuwarden45:03 
48Gerda Schavemaker1981Joure45:12 
49Houkje Heida1970Sneek45:17 
50Esme Keja1967Sneek45:29 
51Ilonka Marcelis1964Sneek45:36 
52Hinke Osinga1969IJlst45:47 
53Albertine Sybrandy1992Heeg45:48 
54Tialda Bergstra1981Sneek45:58 
55Christina Bakker1981Sneek45:58 
56Marieke van Drogenbroek1964Woudsend46:03 
57Evelien Hoekstra1985Sneek46:05 
58Berit nijboer1998Heeg46:07 
59Mariska nijboer1970Heeg46:08 
60Lieneke Schuurs1974Workum46:17 
61Ellen Kooistra1969Heerenveen46:20 
62Femke Terpstra1979Akkrum46:30 
63Hiske de Schiffart 1978Akkrum46:31 
64Ingrid Wouters1980Harlingen46:53 
65Sandra Post1977Harlingen46:54 
66Alinda Bootsma1976Harlingen46:55 
67Annet Valentijn1965IJlst47:03 
68Karin Sijbranda1972Hommerts47:05 
69Ingrid Bary1959Harlingen47:10 
70Karin Zijlstra-Groeneveld1979Harlingen47:10 
71Fryda Menger1977Sneek47:12 
72Johanna Rozema1964IJlst47:48 
73Titia Brouwer1959Sneek47:58 
74Rigtje Plantenga1991Sneek48:16 
75Daniëlle de Jong1999Sneek48:16 
76Jeanet nauta1973IJlst48:21 
77Annemarijke Terpstra1968Sneek48:27 
78Alie van der Meer1972Bolsward48:29 
79Maria Egin1972Bolsward48:29 
80Miranda Jochems1970Sneek49:03 
81Suzanne Bootsma1985IJlst49:25 
82Marieke Spitse1971Sneek49:25 
83Boukje Wijmans1984Joure49:25 
84Lucie Post1974Harlingen49:43 
85Ingrid Grote1969Scharnegoutum49:50 
86Claudia pool1984IJlst50:01 
87Esther Hoekstra1971Sneek50:14 
88Ciska kuiper1983Sneek51:03 
89Aukje Horjus1986Achlum51:07 
90Mirjam helfferich1976Achlum51:08 
91Mirjam Reekers1986IJlst51:08 
92Sabine Steegstra1981Sneek51:29 
93Maike van Straten1977Sneek51:33 
94Janneke bouwmeester1976Bolsward51:36 
95Sonja Fokkens1968IJlst51:47 
96Joliena Eppinga1988IJlst51:48 
97Aukje cnossen1987IJlst51:50 
98Marianne Wassenaar1987Boazum51:50 
99Betty Huisman1964Oosthem51:53 
100Jolanda Hottinga1961IJlst52:01 
101Catharina v.d. Wal1962IJlst52:12 
102Jolanda Yntema1990Scharnegoutum52:12 
103Wietske Vriesinga1984Woudsend52:30 
104Ineke Sijbranda1968Hommerts52:33 
105Margreet Bosma1959IJlst53:02 
106Silvia Meeuwsen1978IJlst53:10 
107Yvonne Inia1980Oosthem53:11 
108Magda De Lacroix1970Hoogeveen53:12 
109Petra Eringa1967IJlst53:14 
110Jolanda Eggink Boezerooij1987Oldemarkt53:46 
111Annemarie Merkies1959IJlst53:50 
112Monique Terpstra1973Sneek54:13 
113Sytske Hulshof1963Sneek54:14 
114Grytsje Feenstra1961IJlst54:24 
115Jessica Nieuwenhuis1975IJlst55:20 
116Jildou Toonstra1978IJlst55:22 
117Geeske Cnossen1976IJlst55:39 
 
JONGE, JEUGDLOOP
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Gutama Mame2000Sneek6:11 
2Joel de Groot2003IJlst6:56 
3Joppe Kramer2003IJlst6:59 
4Diemo Jelsma2002Sneek7:26 
5Thomas Efdé2002Greonterp7:34 
6Ernst Weistra2002Greonterp7:59 
7Rick Adema2002Sneek8:08 
8Max de boer2003IJlst9:05 
 
MEISJ, JEUGDLOOP
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Roeline Yska2001Nijland6:45 
2Shannon Huitema2002Sneek6:46 
3Hadewych van Walraven2004IJlst7:34 
 
JONGE, KIDS GROEP 2-4
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Levi Rowe2009IJlst3:40 
2Kees Veurink2010Hellendoorn3:45 
3Naut Krikke2009Sneek3:46 
4Hidde Lobstein2009IJlst3:51 
5Jelmer Ludemann2009IJlst4:01 
6Tiemen Noordenbos2009IJlst4:16 
7Johannes Hoomans2009Sneek4:25 
8Rick Visser2008IJlst4:27 
9Tony Knigge2010Sneek4:30 
10Tom Bergstra2009Sneek4:31 
11Niels Talsma2010IJlst4:52 
12Brent Bootsma2010IJlst5:04 
13Jan Aize Schuurmans2010Sneek5:04 
14Lucas Visser2011IJlst5:53 
15Wiebren Stuiver2010IJlst6:01 
16Ryan Kuiper2011Sneek8:18 
 
MEISJ, KIDS GROEP 2-4
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Vienne van der Knaap2010IJlst4:08 
2Femke Valkema2009Ysbrechtum4:10 
3Elske Schuurmans2009Sneek4:24 
4Anne Dijkstra2011IJlst4:49 
5Lize Betgem2010IJlst4:50 
6Fenna Taekema2010Sneek4:53 
7Quinty van der Meer2011Sneek4:58 
8Madee van Solkema2010IJlst5:10 
9Fiene Huijbrechts2010IJlst5:11 
10Vera Dotinga2010Joure5:25 
11Iris Wijmans2010Joure5:26 
12Anne Leijenaar2010IJlst5:29 
13Maren Bouma2011IJlst5:36 
14Maja Wielens2011IJst5:37 
15Lycke Hoekstra2010IJlst8:23 
 
JONGE, KIDS GROEP 5-6
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Kevin Knigge2008Sneek3:15 
2Timo van der Knaap2007IJlst3:16 
3Jurre van der Horst2006Sneek3:20 
4Cees de Greef2004Sneek3:22 
5Jorn Dijkstra2007IJlst3:26 
6Klaas Sikma2006IJlst3:38 
7Tobias Hoekstra 2007IJlst 3:39 
8Oscar Hoogland2007Sneek3:40 
9Pieter van Walraven2008IJlst3:41 
10Rick de Bruyn2008IJlst3:42 
11Rens ten Cate2007Sneek3:42 
12Donald van Walraven2006IJlst3:47 
13Sjoerd Boorsma2007Sneek3:49 
14Jorn Watte van der Zee2008Oosthem3:50 
15Tijs Feenstra2007IJlst3:52 
16Tiemen Quarre2007IJlst3:53 
17Daniel Bosma2007Sneek3:58 
18Tim Krikke2008Sneek4:04 
19Ywan Groeneveld2008IJlst4:05 
20Jesse Feenstra2008IJlst4:07 
21Milan Feenstra2008IJlst4:07 
22Bart Kroeze2008IJlst4:09 
23Arian de Leeuw2007Joure4:20 
 
MEISJ, KIDS GROEP 5-6
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Rixt Poelstra2008Lemmer3:46 
2Lyske Timmer2007IJlst4:00 
3Lea de Boer2007IJlst4:01 
4Marieke Jasper2007Sneek4:05 
5Anniek Zijlstra2007IJlst4:06 
6Jente van der Meulen2007IJlst4:10 
7Christel van Dam2007Jutrijp4:21 
8Meike Swart2007Sneek4:22 
9Nynke Ludemann2007IJlst4:30 
10Bente van Solkema2007IJlst4:42 
11Silke Lobstein2008IJlst4:53 
12Marissa Visser2009IJlst4:58 
 
JONGE, KIDS GROEP 7-8
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Melle Bouma2008IJlst3:32 
2Bram van Doorn2005IJlst3:38 
3Thijs Bos2006IJlst3:48 
4Tom Dijkstra2006IJlst3:58 
5Silke Wiersma2005IJlst4:08 
6Jurre Swart2005Sneek4:22 
7Falko Schilstra2005IJlst4:48 
 
MEISJ, KIDS GROEP 7-8
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Femke Yska2005Nijland3:10 
2Natanje Haringa2006IJlst3:41 
3Ilse Groeneveld 2004IJlst3:42 
4Lize Pruiksma2005IJlst3:45 
5Hiske Sikma2005Oosthem3:57 
6Linde Weistra2006IJlst3:58 
7Judith Jasper2005Sneek4:00 
8Merle Weistra2006IJlst4:08 
9Britt Kenter2006IJlst4:09 
10Mare Gerritsma2006IJlst4:10 
11Elbrich Reijne2006IJlst4:44 
12Tessa van Dam2005Jutrijp5:53 
13Manon Koehoorn2005Sneek5:54 
14Lisse van der Knaap2005IJlst5:54 
 
MAN, HEREN
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Jetze Genee1978Makkum Fr27:23 
2Martijn Ruis1982Sneek28:12 
3Mark Smit1997IJlst28:21 
4Niels Hoekstra1996Sneek28:43 
5Evert Westerhof1978Sneek28:49 
6Freek Jaarsma1974Makkum28:53 
7Marten Conradie1974Scharnegoutum29:19 
8Albert van Ramhorst1963Scharnegoutum29:26 
9Jorrit Bergstra1977Sneek29:36 
10Jurjen Jagersma1998IJlst29:54 
11Dirk Slot1990IJlst30:26 
12Henk Ferwerda1966Scharnegoutum30:35 
13Klaas van Heeringen1962Hurdegaryp30:44 
14Hans-Jan Jasper1970Sneek30:52 
15Albert Rijpma1975Sneek31:19 
16Sietse Klaas Rozema1987IJlst31:28 
17Jan van der Zee1977Oosthem31:34 
18Mark de Haan1980Sneek32:02 
19Jan Hartman1966Makkum32:31 
20Kees Veeke1966IJlst32:38 
21Marco van der Bos1971Sneek32:40 
22Gerard Postma1959Koufurderige33:06 
23Dennis Smit1999IJlst33:15 
24Ben van der Feen1960Oosthem33:55 
25Michiel van Blanken1973Sneek34:14 
26Harmen Westra1984IJlst34:21 
27Hessel Dijkstra1975IJlst34:28 
28Johannes Hospes1991Hommerts34:41 
29Arnold van der Meulen1970Sneek34:41 
30Jan Willem Bouma1962Workum34:54 
31Wierd Kramer1968Sneek34:58 
32Jan Siep van den Bos1978Sneek 35:06 
33Ewald Hofstede 1993Groningen35:09 
34Dirk van der Veen1960Sneek35:16 
35Johan Adema1979Sneek35:28 
36Remco Brouwer1987Sneek36:25 
37René Eiling1976Bolsward36:50 
38Jell Johan Hoomans1976Sneek37:00 
39Simon Jellema1952Sneek37:01 
40Laurens van walraven1971IJlst37:08 
41Sicco Hoekstra1969Sneek37:35 
42Jelte Janzen1966Sneek37:38 
43Maarten Janzen2002Sneek37:38 
44Pieter Poelstra1969Lemmer38:06 
45Lieuwe Sybesma1985Sneek38:21 
46Remco de Vries1985IJlst38:21 
47Niels Brouwer1995Leeuwarden38:36 
48Jan Jellema1956IJlst38:37 
49Nick Betgem1984IJlst38:55 
50Jan Willem Kempenaar1971Bergschenhoek39:00 
51Jop Wielens1980IJlst39:03 
52Fokke Rosier1963IJlst39:03 
53Rudy Fijlstra1984Sneek39:04 
54Michiel Cnossen1943IJlst39:05 
55Arthur Poelmann 1948IJlst39:07 
56Rudi Oppewal1970Scharnegoutum39:15 
57Harm lageveen1984IJlst39:24 
58Gianrico De LaCroix1972Hoogeveen39:25 
59Albert Jan van Houten1962IJlst39:30 
60Wâtte Feenstra1960IJlst39:33 
61Rein Hottinga1961IJlst39:42 
62Wiebrand de Boer1974Sneek40:00 
63Rudolf Zijlstra1968IJlst40:52 
64Hein Quarré1972IJlst40:58 
65Barry Lagerweij1982Amersfoort41:14 
66André Talman1971Mantgum41:17 
67Andre van der Linden1945IJlst41:19 
68Folkert de Haan1985IJlst41:36 
69Lieuwe Post1980Harlingen41:39 
70Hotze Attema1952Lelystad41:45 
71Harold de Raat1969Offingawier41:57 
72Marcel Bakker1969Sneek42:11 
73Boudewijn Nijboer1975Heeg42:12 
74Jelle de Haan1968Haskerhorne42:24 
75Maarten Hogeveen1993Leeuwarden43:24 
76Sietsma Tjalling1955Hilaard44:00 
77Erik Engelsma1969IJlst45:46 
78Angelo Groenendaal1990Leeuwarden46:13 
79Cees Sietsma1981Hilaard46:37 
80Michiel van Osnabrugge1949Huizen46:40 
81Johan Hulshof1964Sneek46:47 
82Piet van der Veer1957Harlingen47:32 
83Richard Spitse1970Sneek50:26 
84Antoon Kuypers1958IJlst52:15 
 
Opmerkingen? : uilke@avhorror.nl
 
Dank aan alle sponsors en vrijwilligers
 
www.uitslagen.nl08-10-2016 21:51