Zoek

Uitslagenlijst Asselse 2 mijl

Apeldoorn - Vrijdag 7 oktober 2016

 
JONGE, 1 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Gjalt Panjer2002Apeldoorn2:572:57
2Bruno van Dungen2005OBS Sprengenpark3:023:01
3Milan Terpstra2003Apeldoorn3:073:06
4Sam van Emmerik2004Cialfo3:133:13
5Sam Overeem2003AV '343:133:12
6Rick Jansonius2002AV '343:163:15
7Imre Atmodimedjo2002AV '343:173:16
8Jim van Emmerik2004Cialfo3:223:09
9Merlijn Bonhof2005AV '343:293:28
10Sem Franken2005OBS Sprengenpark3:373:36
11Thijmen Brons2007Gelre3:373:36
12Hugo Tijhof2005OBS Beekbergen3:393:39
13Daan Klumper2008AV '343:533:52
14Morris Terpstra2006Apeldoorn3:533:52
15Jesse Kruithof2007Deventer4:024:01
16Jesper Roobeek2009AV '344:024:00
17Noah Janssen2003Apeldoorn4:064:04
18Tim Mulderij2006OBS Sprengenpark4:074:05
19Keano Besten2007Apeldoorn4:074:05
20Querijn Jansen2007Apeldoorn4:074:07
21Many Coppen2008AV '344:164:15
22Jack Boekema2008AV '344:264:26
23Benthe de Vries2008AV '344:274:26
24Pierre van den Dungen2006OBS Sprengenpark4:314:31
25Nero den Hartog2009BSO sport4:324:31
26Cas van Kreij2008BSO sport4:374:34
27Yano van Dam2006BSO sport4:394:35
28Mats van Donselaar2005OBS Sprengenpark4:454:44
29Matthijs Veeneman2006Eerbeek4:464:44
30Joakim van Konningsbruggen2008OBS Sprengenpark4:484:47
31Jordy Dolman OBS Beekbergen4:504:48
32Joeri Bloem2009OBS Sprengenpark4:534:51
33Milan Egels2005OBS Sprengenpark4:544:54
34Cas Poolman2010Apeldoorn4:584:56
35David Orbons2011Apeldoorn4:594:56
36Celil Bicen2010OBS Sprengenpark4:594:58
37Reece Politiek2010Apeldoorn5:025:00
38Kyan Bekker2008OBS Sprengenpark5:035:01
39Stijn Rave2009Apeldoorn5:045:03
40Guus Lammerts2006OBS Sprengenpark5:215:20
41Finn Manuel2010Apeldoorn5:235:21
42Melle Manuel2011Apeldoorn5:385:35
43Borre Oostenenk2010Apeldoorn5:385:36
44Thijs Boelens2011BSO sport5:405:38
45Micha Coppen2010Apeldoorn5:415:40
46Damiën Kers2006OBS Sprengenpark5:425:41
47Pelle Veldwijk2009Apeldoorn5:435:41
48Benjamin Reichenfeld2011Apeldoorn5:455:43
49Alex Staal2010Apeldoorn5:465:42
50Stijn van Dam2010Apeldoorn5:485:46
51Waldemar Bles2011Apeldoorn5:495:48
52Bram van Amstel2010OBS Sprengenpark5:565:54
53Sven van Leenen2010Apeldoorn6:076:04
54Olijn ter Beeke2011Apeldoorn6:166:13
55Max Vermeulen2003Apeldoorn6:216:18
56Bram Boomkamp2004OBS Sprengenpark6:236:22
57Julius Keuls2010OBS Sprengenpark6:256:24
 
MEISJ, 1 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Tess van Randtwijk2004AV '343:143:14
2Jasmijn van Wissen2003Ciko '663:253:25
3Lieske Drost2006AV '343:363:36
4Maren van de Goor2005AV '343:453:41
5Elvira Jansen2007Gelre3:463:45
6Anna van Lohuizen2005AV '343:503:49
7Julia Telgen2004AV '343:503:50
8Emilie Horn2005OBS Sprengenpark4:003:59
9Meinke Drost2003Apeldoorn4:014:00
10Merle van der Beek2005Dieren4:014:00
11Nina Wijnterp2006OBS Sprengenpark4:054:05
12Robine Lenters2007AV '344:064:05
13Anne Brons2005Gelre4:074:06
14Yacine Leye2004AV '344:074:07
15Amber Loonstra2006OBS Sprengenpark4:094:07
16Lotte Bonhof2007AV '344:104:09
17Annabel van Tongeren2004Apeldoorn4:164:16
18Nadine Besteman2003Apeldoorn4:174:15
19Floortje Overeem2006AV '344:214:19
20Lotte van Lohuizen2007AV '344:254:24
21Isa Oosterhuis2009AV '344:254:25
22Tessa Kooij2008Dieren4:284:27
23Dali Keuls2005OBS Sprengenpark4:294:28
24Donna Kovacs2004OBS Sprengenpark4:294:28
25Jami van Heeren2005OBS Sprengenpark4:304:30
26Charlotte Horn2005OBS Sprengenpark4:324:31
27Lieke de Groot2008Brummen4:324:30
28Iris Bol2007Apeldoorn4:324:30
29Leonie Wijnterp2004OBS Sprengenpark4:344:34
30MacClaire2007OBS Sprengenpark4:384:37
31Bodine Jansen2009Apeldoorn4:404:40
32Lis van de Goor2007AV '344:424:41
33Maartje van Schadewijk2003Apeldoorn4:444:43
34Nora Boom2009Apeldoorn4:464:44
35Sofie van de Vlag2009Apeldoorn4:474:46
36Nora Brummelkamp2004Apeldoorn4:474:47
37Isabel Mulder2008Apeldoorn4:514:50
38Annelijn Haasjes2009AV '344:524:52
39Fiene Nollet2008AV '344:534:51
40Suze-Feia van Aarst2009Amsterdam4:534:51
41Isis Keuls2006OBS Sprengenpark4:544:53
42Bo van Tilburg2006Apeldoorn4:564:55
43Auri Moleveld2009OBS Sprengenpark4:584:55
44Stella van den Enk2008Apeldoorn5:004:58
45Pascalle Berger2008Apeldoorn5:115:10
46Hannah den Hartog2011BSO sport5:145:12
47Suus ten Hoven2007OBS Sprengenpark5:165:15
48Jasmijn van den Enk2010Apeldoorn5:265:23
49Froukje van Amstel2006OBS Sprengenpark5:275:26
50Tara van den Enk2009Apeldoorn5:315:28
51Rachel van Gelder2004Apeldoorn5:325:31
52Milena Noordman2008Apeldoorn5:355:33
53Tess Klein2008Apeldoorn5:35 
54Indy2009OBS Sprengenpark5:355:33
55Denise Pieper2004Apeldoorn5:455:44
56Eva Hornstra2011Apeldoorn5:465:41
57Carmen van de Brink2007OBS Sprengenpark6:005:59
58Ella Jansen2007Apeldoorn6:286:25
59Julia Orbons2007Apeldoorn6:296:20
60Emilia Noordman2010Apeldoorn6:486:46
61Theuntje Nieuwenhuis2008OBS Sprengenpark6:576:56
 
VROUW, 2 MIJL
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Linda Ooms1983Hanzesport11:5011:49
2Tess van Randtwijk2004Familie van Randtwijk12:0212:02
3Gerber Loman1997Cialfo12:3712:37
4Zoe van Dijk2001Isokin13:0413:03
5Sintha Brouwer1992Apeldoorn13:1913:18
6Amber ten Buuren2000AV '3413:4813:45
7Sandra van der Brink1978Apeldoorn13:5113:49
8Gabrielle Gortworst1994Apeldoorn14:1114:09
9Lynn Oosterhuis2001AV '3414:1114:10
10Marieke van Hoeflaken1990Apeldoorn14:4614:35
11Kiara Derksen2001AV '3414:5614:54
12Olivia ten Buuren2001AV '3414:5814:55
13Pauline Boekema Uitgeverij Stedendriehoek15:2815:23
14Melanie Hartgers1985Veluwe15:3315:30
15Kirsten Ros1986Isokin15:3515:35
16Manon Berendsen Isokin15:3715:37
17Loes Vreugdenhil1976Apeldoorn15:4415:42
18Marije van Asselt1996AH van de Heuvel15:4615:43
19Patricia Bronkhorst1994AH van de Heuvel15:5215:49
20Veerle Ruinemans1987Apeldoorn15:5915:56
21Jolien van Randtwijk1971Familie van Randtwijk16:0216:00
22Kirsten Nijmeijer1989Knives and Tools16:0616:03
23Corinne Cantor1971Knives and Tools16:0716:06
24Korien Termaat1976Apeldoorn16:1116:07
25Brenda van Meerten Uitgeverij Stedendriehoek16:1316:08
26Marijke Verhaar1975Apeldoorn16:2616:19
27Tessa van der Meer van Houtum1970Gorkink natuurlijk bloem16:2816:25
28Cynthia Nijenhuis1987's-Gravenhage16:3216:28
29Rowena Pietersen1979AH van de Heuvel16:4016:37
30Ivonne Langen1958Apeldoorn16:5316:53
31Sarina Brummel1996AH van de Heuvel16:5516:53
32Esther Naber1974Apeldoorn17:0717:01
33Ine Lenderink1977Gorkink natuurlijk bloem17:1017:05
34Karin Berends1965Apeldoorn17:1617:10
35Resi Mulders-Disveld1975Isokin17:1717:15
36Britt Hartkamp1991Gorkink natuurlijk bloem17:2017:17
37Heleen Mandemaker1966Van Elst drukkerijen17:2117:18
38Eleen Holkenborg1964Van Elst drukkerijen17:2217:18
39Joke van Dijk1966AV '3417:3017:22
40Monique Linthorst1977Apeldoorn17:5117:50
41Serena Brandt1992Multicpy17:5217:43
42Erica van Kempen1968Multicpy17:5417:45
43Anne de Louter1989Apeldoorn18:0017:50
44Lisanne van den Hof1992AV '3418:0017:53
45Karin Ernst1961Ugchelen18:1818:16
46Heidi de Vries1975AV '3418:2218:14
47Marja Hietbrink1957Apeldoorn18:3018:27
48Astrid Kuiper1972Gorkink natuurlijk bloem18:3318:28
49Marja Reef1963Apeldoorn18:3718:30
50Patty Ririhena1987Apeldoorn18:4318:34
51Eveline de Jong1972Isokin18:5318:52
52Afke van der Werf1971AV '3418:5418:46
53Lenie Omtzigt1959Apeldoorn19:0018:50
54Simone de Krosse1973Apeldoorn19:0218:51
55Ingrid Lenderink1976Gorkink natuurlijk bloem19:0418:58
56Kim Jansen Schipper1981Apeldoorn19:0618:59
57Tiphaine Bresser1978Apeldoorn19:0719:02
58Simone Felder1974Veluwe19:0919:01
59Laura Westerhof1990Apeldoorn19:0918:59
60Mariandel Nieuwenkamp1964Apeldoorn19:2219:11
61Iris Gorelikow1994Apeldoorn19:2719:15
62Eline Hoekstra1987Apeldoorn19:5519:50
63Jacqueline Monte Isokin19:5819:57
64Marije Beking1978Brummen20:0519:56
65Angela Bounin1969Apeldoorn20:1520:09
66Romina Kluin1993Apeldoorn20:1920:12
67Marieke Brouwer1980Apeldoorn20:2920:23
68Mathilde Dekker1988Apeldoorn20:3320:23
69Jacqueline Boom1972Eerbeek20:4020:29
70Kelsey van Bentum1966Isokin20:4120:39
71Belia Verbeem Isokin20:4220:34
72Jeanette Verwey Isokin20:4220:34
73Janske van Kerkhof1984Apeldoorn21:2921:18
74Yvonne Zonderland1978Apeldoorn21:3321:24
75Francisca Stam1979Apeldoorn21:3421:28
76Martina van der Weijden1987Apeldoorn21:3521:23
77Paula van der Weijden1991Vaassen21:3621:25
78Ilse Hendriks1990Apeldoorn21:3721:25
79Rosan Heite1992Apeldoorn21:5821:48
80Yvet Ouwerkerk1990Apeldoorn21:5821:49
81Marja Klopman1959AVV22:4522:41
82Merel Brandsma1988Schalkhaar23:0022:50
83Simone Rosenbrand1977Apeldoorn23:0122:55
84Angela Hendriks1991Apeldoorn23:0222:54
85Willy-Els van Vliet1958Veluwe23:0723:04
86Annelies Loonstra1976Apeldoorn23:1223:04
87Sanny Kamerling Isokin23:2923:27
88Aleida Motahadinegoro Isokin23:3023:28
89Ingrid Kraayenhof Isokin23:3023:29
90Melissa Weijers1990Apeldoorn23:3323:22
91Stephanie Tyndall1991Apeldoorn23:4223:30
92Martine Velderman1982Apeldoorn23:4723:36
93Sandra Jonker1978Apeldoorn23:4823:41
94Babette van Asselt1985Apeldoorn24:3924:32
95Samantha Ernst1989Apeldoorn25:2525:15
96Rianne Mulderij1977Isokin26:0825:59
97Gerda Stevens1952Veluwe26:1726:13
98Angelique Schiphorst Isokin26:3626:35
99Eva Buijs Isokin27:3627:30
100Annemieke van Arendonk1978Isokin29:5629:54
 
MAN, 2 MIJL
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Thijs Doornwaard1997De Gemzen9:569:56
2Jippe Lasschuijt2000AV '3410:2810:28
3Mark Jansonius1996AV '3410:3410:34
4Vincent Bohm1984Isokin10:4610:45
5Tijmen Bouw2001AV '3410:4810:48
6Marco Janssen1983De Koplopers11:0211:01
7Danny Paalman1992AV Holten11:0911:07
8Wim Ritsema1964Gelre11:2311:23
9Stef Buitenhuis1984Knives and Tools11:2511:24
10Rick Lammertink1986Knives and Tools11:3211:31
11Sibren Ottens1997Apeldoorn11:5811:56
12Gerrit Peters1978Vaassen11:5811:56
13Michel Kamphuis1994AH van de Heuvel12:0812:06
14Hans Peters1980Vaassen12:1112:10
15Thomas Dnessen1981Apeldoorn12:1412:14
16Ifé Oduguwa1991Apeldoorn12:2212:22
17Edwin Versteeg1980Apeldoorn12:2312:21
18John Rave1973AV '3412:3712:37
19Edwin Lommers1962Arnhem12:3912:29
20Nico Looijen1995AH van de Heuvel12:4112:38
21Sam Overeem2003AV '3412:4912:49
22Floris Heil1990AV '3412:5512:49
23Cor van Woudenberg1986Gorkink natuurlijk bloem13:0012:56
24Chris Johnson1992BSO sport13:0312:57
25Wouter de Jong Isokin13:0313:02
26Marcel Mars1964Veluwe13:0412:59
27Johan de Jong1971Isokin13:0513:03
28Jeroen Boekema Uitgeverij Stedendriehoek13:1313:12
29Lucas van Kamp2003Apeldoorn13:1613:13
30Sander Roobeek1979AV '3413:2713:26
31Nick Bohnsack2001AV '3413:3713:35
32Geert van Kamp2005Apeldoorn13:4213:38
33Aschwin Kruders1988Goor '7513:4213:39
34Henk Muijs Isokin13:4613:44
35Gerben Jolink1982Van Elst drukkerijen13:5313:51
36Julian de Jong Isokin14:0114:01
37Ralph van Leenen1976Apeldoorn14:0914:06
38Andreas Verwaal1989Apeldoorn14:1314:02
39Henk van der Schaaf1962Veluwe14:1814:14
40Renger van de Kamp1978Apeldoorn14:2314:19
41Finn Brilhuis2005Apeldoorn14:2414:20
42Christiaan Jelsma1983Apeldoorn14:2514:21
43Donald Hoogendorp1967Apeldoorn14:2614:22
44Rinus Groen1956Veluwe14:3414:33
45Peter Holtsema1972AV '3414:3714:33
46Thomas Kamps1984Apeldoorn14:3814:28
47Gert Bosselaar Uitgeverij Stedendriehoek14:3914:34
48Joost Hamming1983Apeldoorn14:3914:37
49Tom Kleine1989Apeldoorn14:4714:36
50Mick van Randtwijk2002Familie van Randtwijk14:5614:53
51Twan Raayman2005Apeldoorn15:0014:56
52Omar Muse1986AAA15:0615:03
53Mika Naber2006AV '3415:0815:03
54Arjan Troost1961Apeldoorn15:1015:07
55Bas Schippers1949Apeldoorn15:1215:09
56Patrick Mulders1975Isokin15:1515:08
57Tim Bresser2003Apeldoorn15:1715:13
58Bas van Randtwijk1966Familie van Randtwijk15:2015:16
59Niels Bonhof1971Apeldoorn15:3615:32
60Marijn Atmodimedjo2005AV '3415:3615:31
61Pieter Jonker2001Apeldoorn15:4215:42
62Jan Douwe Poelstra Isokin15:4715:46
63Remco Jansen1972Apeldoorn16:1616:13
64Martijn Kleine1987Apeldoorn16:2416:13
65Han Berger1969Gorkink natuurlijk bloem16:2816:25
66Twan Derksen2001Loenen Gld16:2916:24
67Aron de Groot2001Loenen Gld16:3716:32
68Niels Linders1989Apeldoorn16:4916:38
69Bo van Ginkel2001Apeldoorn16:5616:47
70An Noordijk1960Isokin17:0917:07
71Arnold van Dalfsen1968Isokin17:0917:07
72Jordy Huis in 't Veld2004Apeldoorn17:1017:08
73Onno Bruinsma1957Van Elst drukkerijen17:1717:13
74Bjorn van 't Veld2005Apeldoorn17:2117:17
75Hennie Janssen1953Apeldoorn17:3617:32
76Wienand Quak1958Apeldoorn17:3817:28
77Paul Kok1946Veluwe17:3817:33
78Cees Olderhof1972Gorkink natuurlijk bloem17:4917:42
79Tom Ververs1991Apeldoorn17:5817:50
80Marjolein Meurs1972Apeldoorn18:1218:04
81Herman Leemkuil Isokin18:1418:11
82Stephan Dijkhof1997Apeldoorn18:2818:22
83Wim van den Berg1943Isokin18:3418:33
84Henri Ververs1960Apeldoorn18:4818:41
85Daan Schippers1987Apeldoorn19:0018:58
86Mustapha el Jerari1979Apeldoorn19:0518:59
87Viggo Bruntink2001Apeldoorn19:1019:00
88Patrick Wildenberg1968Isokin19:1319:04
89Robert Levöleger Multicpy19:1519:06
90Bobjan van Rees2004Apeldoorn19:3919:31
91Frank van Rees1967Apeldoorn19:4019:33
92Nico de Wit1952Isokin20:1320:11
93Ron Mosterd1957Multicpy20:4220:32
94Rick Hudepohl1972Apeldoorn21:0820:56
95Rene van Vliet1955Veluwe23:0823:03
96Pieter Buijs2001Isokin24:4524:39
97Casper Mulderij1972Apeldoorn26:0825:59
98Jaap Hoogerwerf1938Isokin29:5529:53
 
VROUW, 4 MIJL
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Emma den Otter1988Apeldoorn27:5127:48
2Mariet Hamming1987Klarenbeek29:2129:19
3Dominique Holtman1987Apeldoorn30:0730:06
4Ilonka Voges1985Apeldoorn31:1831:14
5Celine van Oosterhout1972AV '3431:2631:23
6Nynke Politiek1979Apeldoorn31:5231:48
7Marjol Bosman1976Apeldoorn32:5232:43
8Sylvia Berends1974Veluwe33:2333:12
9Petra van de Vis1972Apeldoorn34:1634:08
10Veerle Willems1992Apeldoorn34:1634:13
11Sanderijn Rijken Rapp1977Apeldoorn34:2534:21
12Linda Schouten1969AV '3434:5434:51
13Elsbeth van Dam1982Apeldoorn35:1935:14
14Lugunda van Berkum1974Apeldoorn36:5236:48
15Simone van Duijne1979Apeldoorn37:3537:32
16Paulien Riezebos1974Apeldoorn38:2538:19
17Gemma Diks1965Apeldoorn38:2538:22
18Annet van Rijssen1978Apeldoorn38:2638:20
19Anouk Diks1989Apeldoorn38:2738:23
20Fran Toonen1989Apeldoorn38:3638:31
21Monique van 't Rood1969Apeldoorn38:4438:38
22Helma Pestoor1961Apeldoorn39:2339:16
23Marinda de Ruiter1985Apeldoorn40:1440:08
24Janny van Wijk1963Apeldoorn40:2240:18
25Jeanine Jakobs1978Apeldoorn40:3940:30
26Carin van Dongen1986Apeldoorn40:3940:29
27Patricia de Graaf1977Apeldoorn40:3940:30
28Sheila Sletbeen1978Apeldoorn40:3940:31
29Irma Polman1991Apeldoorn41:5041:44
30Cindy Havekes1994Klarenbeek41:5041:45
31Marein Holwerda1972Apeldoorn42:0542:00
32Wilma Hartman1962Apeldoorn42:1142:00
33Quintie Bessels1998Apeldoorn43:1443:13
34Corinne Halkes1965Apeldoorn43:1443:12
35Marloes Palmen-Tichelaar1986Apeldoorn44:2544:18
36Rallie Scholten1958Twello44:2544:18
 
MAN, 4 MIJL
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Danny Paalman1992AV Holten22:4722:46
2Jan van der Gaag1993AV '3423:3923:38
3Roy de Kinkelder1989Velp Gld25:2025:19
4Ivar Rood1979AV '3425:4025:40
5Wouter van Arendonk1988Apeldoorn26:0226:01
6Dynand Heiner1972Apeldoorn26:5326:52
7Jaap IJmker1988Apeldoorn27:1127:10
8Robert Weenink1991Apeldoorn27:3427:30
9Patrick Halkes1970Apeldoorn27:4527:44
10Ernst Jan Lemmen1976Apeldoorn28:1228:11
11Sander Fortgens1973Apeldoorn28:4628:43
12Floris Kleefman1980Apeldoorn28:4628:44
13William Diks1963Apeldoorn29:0929:06
14Auke Wijnterp1966Apeldoorn29:2029:18
15Frans Bouw1962Apeldoorn29:2529:22
16Cor van Woudenberg1986Voorthuizen29:2529:19
17Richard Vossebelt1987Apeldoorn31:0831:01
18Rene Bonhke1964Hengelo Ov31:2931:26
19Frank Jansen1984Apeldoorn31:3131:27
20Raimond vd Schoor1980Apeldoorn31:3431:33
21Ronald Harleman1968Apeldoorn32:1232:10
22Erik van Walree1968Apeldoorn32:3532:29
23Rob IJsseldijk1968Apeldoorn32:4932:42
24Westley Knoeff1978Apeldoorn32:5332:45
25Rene van Olst1961Apeldoorn33:4233:39
26Bram van der Linde1981Veluwe34:1534:08
27Danny Keupers1984Apeldoorn34:1534:04
28Levie Tesselaar1978Apeldoorn34:15 
29Wiebe Bakker1981Apeldoorn34:2134:16
30Martijn Prop1989Apeldoorn34:2934:24
31Patrick Borgonjen1975Apeldoorn34:4534:41
32Stefan Linthorst1976Apeldoorn34:5234:48
33Remco Herms1973Apeldoorn34:5334:46
34Jaco Faas1984Apeldoorn35:3935:32
35Frank Palmen1982Apeldoorn35:5135:46
36Andre Klomp1964Apeldoorn35:5535:47
37Bert Janssen1959Apeldoorn36:0235:58
38Meijnt Jansen1954AV '3436:1236:06
39Barry Tijssen1978Apeldoorn37:3637:32
40Rolf van Biemen1952Apeldoorn38:1938:14
41Dennis Logtenberg1987Apeldoorn38:2938:26
42Roeland Pruijssers1989Apeldoorn38:4138:39
43Henk Pruijssers1951Apeldoorn39:1139:10
44Karel Janson1947Apeldoorn40:4840:42
45Hendrik te Paske1946Apeldoorn41:3041:25
46Han van Doornik1949Apeldoorn42:0841:59
 
ROL., ROLLATORLOOP
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Sonja de Ridder1948ROLLATORLOOP2:502:49
2Marcel Niezing ROLLATORLOOP2:512:51
3Mevr van Tongeren ROLLATORLOOP3:473:43
4Ans de Haan ROLLATORLOOP3:473:44
5Annie van Haren1930ROLLATORLOOP3:573:56
6G Reuvekamp1938ROLLATORLOOP4:274:22
7Dhr Wolters1924ROLLATORLOOP4:414:40
8Joop van Haren1930ROLLATORLOOP5:255:25
9Mevr Moermans ROLLATORLOOP5:305:27
10Dinnie Oldert1940ROLLATORLOOP5:335:33
11Mevr ten Veen ROLLATORLOOP6:396:37
12Mevr Stam1925ROLLATORLOOP6:426:33
13Mevr Bom ROLLATORLOOP7:036:59
14Dhr Bolt1937ROLLATORLOOP7:057:02
15Irene Dijkhof1995ROLLATORLOOP7:257:19
16Mevrouw van Ark1938ROLLATORLOOP8:098:03
17Mevr Hermans ROLLATORLOOP9:519:41
 
Sponsoren :AH, Van Tongeren, Gorkink, Beter Lopen
De Ruggestee , Stedendriehoek, Qamp
Org. AV '34
 
Met dank aan de ondernemers van de Asselsestraat
 
www.uitslagen.nl12-10-2016 17:02