Zoek

Uitslagenlijst Evink Run

Drachten - Zondag 2 oktober 2016

 
MSEN, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Riekele Kobes1986Friesland33:0733:06
2Habtom Weldemichael1991AV Heerenveen33:1533:14
3Ben Stellingwerf1981Loopgroep Bedum33:1833:18
4Edwin Slijkhuis1987Vitalis33:2633:25
5Karel-Jan Lensen1982Groningen Atletiek33:4933:48
6René Jaasma1984Impala33:5033:49
7Paul Geertsma1985Lionitas35:1035:09
8Erik Bouma1979Lionitas35:2835:27
9Henri Harmsen1988Impala36:0736:06
10David Hofstee1993Impala36:3136:30
11Folkert Visser1995Impala36:4236:42
12Thomas Straathof1996NOP37:0537:04
13Dick Wobben1992Lionitas38:3338:32
14Aalzen Alma1981Impala43:1743:16
15Lammert van der Veen1985Impala44:3044:26
 
M40, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Andrew Larasen1970Impala35:1935:19
2Johannes Postma1973Lionitas35:4635:45
3Foppe van der Heide1971Impala36:1436:14
4Willem de Haan1976Impala36:3236:31
5Jan Harm Schippers1975Impala38:3838:36
6Wiebe Koopmans1974Schaarnegoutum39:0639:03
7André Posthumus1975Lionitas39:2339:20
8Stev van der Wal1970Impala39:5939:58
9Henk Piek1976Impala40:4840:45
10Cartinus Vroom1971Lionitas42:2342:21
11Robert Ovbiagbonhia1971Impala42:3742:34
12Rob van der Meulen1968Loopgroep Zuidhorn49:3649:31
13Jaap Brondijk1972Impala50:1450:13
 
M50, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Reinder de Jonge1961Friesland36:4736:47
2Henri Veldman1962AV Heerenveen37:0537:04
3Anton Tuinstra1964Impala39:1139:10
4Sieds Wiersma1962Impala39:4739:46
5Hans van der Steen1955Lionitas41:1641:14
6Johannes van der Veen1957Lionitas41:3041:27
7Eeuwe Schot1961Groningen Atletiek42:2642:23
8Rienk de Vries1957Burgum43:3243:30
9Gerrit Jepma1956Impala46:2146:19
10Hans de Weerd1949Friesland49:0149:00
 
VROUW, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Trudy Veenstra1991Impala39:4539:44
2Lizette van der Vegt1979Impala40:2040:18
3Ydwine van der Veen1993AV Heerenveen40:3940:38
4Sandra Sikkema1985Impala41:5541:53
5Vera Keidel1989Impala44:1644:14
6Brenda de Jong1981Impala44:3644:32
 
MSEN, 10 KM RECREATIE
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Marten-Jan Ernst1980Damwâld36:2736:25
2Dorus Wolthekker1987Loopgroep Nienoord36:5236:51
3Marco Kingma1988Sneek39:2039:19
4Henk Veenstra1984Gorredijk40:0240:01
5Marco vd Brug1990Drachten40:4040:37
6Arjan vd Schaaf1981Impala40:5340:50
7Ewout Atsma1980Drachten41:4341:41
8Peter Veenstra1985Drachten42:0041:57
9H de Zwart1979Impala42:0442:02
10Dirk Pieter Boersma1982Damwoude43:2243:18
11Sytze Batema1998Loopgroep Surhuisterveen43:5943:58
12Jan Slingerland1981Drachten44:0944:06
13A Snipe1996Drachten45:2845:23
14Wim Pronk1978Drachten46:3446:26
15Roben Matahelumual1978Drachten47:1747:15
16Daniël Hooghiemstra1983Drachten47:1747:15
17Gert-jan Zijlstra1977Drachten49:3249:24
18Herro Herder1979Drachten49:3949:29
19Alhassane Co1993Drachten50:5750:52
20Cees Wagenaar1978Beetsterzwaag52:0251:58
21Matthijs de Groot1998Drachten52:3252:27
22Pieter-Jan Schouwstra1979Buitenpost55:2655:20
23Sander Paternotte1981Hoevelaken55:5755:48
 
M40, 10 KM RECREATIE
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Johan Hoogeveen1972Boornbergum37:1437:14
2Richard Aalders1969 38:4138:39
3Rudi Bissels1967Drachten39:5639:55
4Peter Liemburg1972Drachten41:4841:47
5Hugo Reitsma1976Lionitas41:5141:49
6Wouter van der Meer1968Lionitas42:3042:27
7Jelle de Jong1971Drachten42:3042:26
8Hilbrand Nauta1974Drachten42:3742:37
9Remco Visser1970Drachten43:1443:14
10Durk Polet1967Burgum43:3543:29
11Sid Overdijk1971Buitenpost44:2044:15
12Arnold Zwaagstra1976Impala44:3644:33
13Fedde Beijert1970Ureterp48:2048:17
14Robert Bakker1967Drachten48:3148:21
15Ancel Hoekstra1971Putten50:1049:59
16Jeroen van der Weij1970Drachten50:4450:37
17Eric Voogt1966Boornbergum50:5450:52
18Luciën Halsema1971Houten51:1951:18
19Roelof Riemersma1976Boornbergum51:3851:34
20Martin Kootstra1973Drachten51:5951:55
21Alex de Groot1971Drachten52:3252:27
22Johannes van der Kooi1967Gytsjerk53:1653:08
23Hendrik Jan de Vries1974Drachten53:3353:27
 
M50, 10 KM RECREATIE
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Nolle Lam1958Friesland45:0145:00
2S vd Wal1965Boelenslaan45:4545:42
3Piet Streefkerk1957Boelenslaan45:5745:53
4Jan Uiterwijk1958Mildam46:3046:28
5Rinze vd Brug1960Impala48:0648:04
6Rinke Booi1964Burgum48:5148:44
7Ko Streumer1940Impala50:2450:19
8Bernard Wilkens1961Ureterp50:2550:18
9Roger Mulomba-Yema1959Drachten51:0651:03
10Hendry Westerhof1955Impala51:2251:21
11Reinder Tel1959Loopgroep Nienoord53:1953:13
12Karst Anema1946Friesland54:3254:28
13Sake Lageveen1959Gorredijk55:0254:53
14H Snippe1963Drachten55:3755:29
15Maurer Wolfgang1944Siegen56:5956:56
16Jelle Hagen1955Drachten58:3358:29
17Ruben van Noordennen1964Drachten58:4858:45
18Kees Toet1958Drachten1:01:381:01:35
 
VSEN, 10 KM RECREATIE
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Hetty Vossen1978Impala49:1549:13
2Miranda Tehubijuluw1979Drachten49:1549:13
3Sjoukje Huizenga1988Damwoude50:5850:53
4Moniek Veenstra1982Drachten51:5151:49
5Noor Klappe1999Uitwellingerga52:4752:41
6Sandra Faber1981Beetsterzwaag53:3953:32
7Sanne Hoekstra1991Drachten55:4355:35
8Karin de Boer1986Drachten55:4455:36
9Erika van der Veer1977Drachten56:0355:56
10Michelle Dirksen1989Drachten56:5056:43
11Cecile Steenwijk1987Drachten57:2657:18
12Neel Klappe1996groningen58:0758:00
13Hilda Veenstra1986Drachten1:01:391:01:36
14Jinke de Kroon1987Hemrik1:01:441:01:39
15Corrine van der Veer1981Drachten1:10:241:10:17
 
V40, 10 KM RECREATIE
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Wytske van der Kooi1972Burgum57:4157:32
2Marchien Klapper1968Uitwellingerga58:0858:02
3Silvia Postma1970Drachten1:02:341:02:25
4Griet Mollema1969Drachten1:07:061:06:57
 
V50, 10 KM RECREATIE
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Aukje de Jager1962Jonkerslan1:04:381:04:32
2Suze Maathuis1957Impala1:06:011:05:54
 
MAN, 5.2 KM RECREATI
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Jurriaan de Rouw1975AV Heerenveen17:0517:04
2Oukubay Huruy1994AV Heerenveen18:2618:24
3Jordi Dommerholt1996AV Heerenveen18:3518:33
4Erik Canter Visscher1975Beetsterzwaag18:4818:47
5Daniel Schouwstra-Atsma2000Buitenpost19:1819:16
6Jesper Keidel1991Lionitas19:2019:19
7Jarin vd Kooi2004Impala19:2619:24
8Sietze Huizenga1996Grootegast20:0320:01
9Mauricio Schouwstra-Atsma2002Buitenpost20:1920:17
10Jacob Kobes1967Marum20:2820:25
11Durk Jan Bousma1986Groningen20:2920:26
12Benno Heuven1976Beetsterzwaag21:0721:05
13Mateo Schouwstra-Atsma2006Impala21:1421:12
14Jeroen Loonstra1977Drachten21:3921:37
15Tom Westra1980Drachten22:1322:12
16Bas Mebius1997Drachten22:1922:16
17Pieter van der Bij1957Jirnsum22:2622:25
18Mark Terpstra2003Impala23:4523:43
19Arjen Terpstra1973Drachten23:4723:44
20R J Pool1968Drachten23:5523:55
21Haye Bakker2001Drachten25:1725:13
22Marc Burger1972Heerenveen25:3225:30
23Tobias Burger2008Heerenveen25:3225:31
24Jan Pultrum1958LSV Invictus25:3225:31
25Albert Hoorn1961Drachten25:4825:44
26Harry Werkman1974Lemmer25:5725:53
27Klaas Jan vd Kooi1968Burgum25:5825:58
28Glenn Bosma1981Drachten26:4926:48
29Tjeerd de Jong1959Ureterp29:0529:02
30Martin Hozeman1961Drachterstercompagnie29:1329:09
31Sake Jansma1953Impala30:1530:12
32Lennon van der Leij2006Drachten31:5831:52
 
VROUW, 5.2 KM RECREATI
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Rianne Harmsen de Boer1991Drachten18:2918:28
2Jodi Schievink2001Harkema21:0621:06
3Petra Wezeman1987Groningen21:4421:42
4Martine Oosterloo1973Impala23:3723:36
5Ilse Pool2002Impala23:5323:50
6Lies ter Beek1974Beetsterzwaag23:5423:52
7Esther Hozeman1966Impala24:4724:45
8Rixt van der Schoot2007Drachten25:4125:39
9Carmen Bekkema2006Drachten25:4825:46
10Liane Brink1976Boornbergum26:2526:19
11Suzanna Fiks1988Drachten26:2726:22
12Danielle Bakker - Van de Laar1970Drachten26:3726:34
13Baukje Wiersma1970Drachten27:3127:28
14Carla Merk1976Drachten27:5627:51
15Ina Keverkamp1967Drachten28:0528:02
16Froukje Riemersma1985Opeinde28:0628:03
17Joke Arends1958Loopgroep Nienoord28:1828:16
18Jantsje Veenstra1957Drachtstercompagnie29:1229:10
19Cesanne Giezen1986Drachten29:5129:46
20Matty Wijngaarden1964Impala30:1430:11
21Linda de Graaf1971Drachten30:2430:22
22Tamara van der Leij1974Drachten32:2032:14
23Sil Drentje1948Drachten32:2032:15
24N L Caviet1950Dokkum33:2933:25
25Rinda Benschop1976Drachten34:5934:53
 
J-11, 1.1 KM RECREATI
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Tiedo Dijk2007Drachten4:514:50
2Ruben Kootstra2005Drachten5:045:04
3Jere Pieter Wiersma2007Impala5:175:16
4Ruben Piek2006Impala5:175:16
5Marne van der Kooi2007Impala5:215:20
6Simon Talstra2009Impala5:225:22
7Rienk Loonstra2007Impala5:235:22
8Hidde Terpstra2009Impala5:305:28
9Erwin Pool2005Impala5:425:41
10David Larasen2009Surhuisterveen5:555:55
11Sander Koops2010Drachten6:005:58
12Patrick de Vries2010Surhuisterveen6:036:03
13Jarno Koops2008Impala6:116:11
14Dion2010Drachten6:156:13
15Joah Kwik2010Drachten6:176:15
16Sjors Boonstra2012Ureterp8:568:55
 
J1215, 1.1 KM RECREATI
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Ruben Talstra2001Impala3:343:33
2Florian van der Dussen2003Impala4:014:00
3Pjotr ter Doest2004Impala4:154:14
4Marijn Piek2004Impala4:204:19
5Mark Scholten2004Impala4:274:26
 
M-11, 1.1 KM RECREATI
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Maud Visscher2005Fivelstreek4:104:09
2Renske Drenten2005Lionitas4:284:27
3Martje ter Doest2006Impala4:374:36
4Fleur de Vries2005Impala4:404:40
5Suze Zwerver2005Boornbergum4:594:59
6Nynke Kats2005Boornbergum5:095:08
7Rixt Sanne Drenten2007Leeuwarden5:105:09
8Fiona Riemersma2005Boornbergum5:135:12
9Ammerens van der Ploeg2008Impala5:165:14
10Meike Terpstra2005Impala5:245:23
11Hilde Wagenaar2007Impala5:385:37
12Dione Schippers2006Harkema5:415:39
13Hannah Kwik2008Drachten5:435:41
14Linda de Vries2007Impala5:445:43
15Tamara Schippers2009Harkema5:475:45
16Anne-Fleur van Assen2008Drachten5:475:46
17Amarins Loonstra2005Impala5:525:51
18Hannah van Elselo2008Impala5:565:54
19Bora Bosch2005Impala6:016:00
20Jennifer Larasen2008Surhuisterveen6:106:07
21Marin Bosch2008Drachten6:206:18
22Farah Kwik2005Drachten7:497:47
23Maud Stellingwerf2009Bedum8:088:06
24Fleur Cree2012Augustinusga8:188:17
 
M1215, 1.1 KM RECREATI
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Noa Tilkema2004Impala4:084:08
2Hannah Talstra2004Impala4:104:09
3Emma van Wieren2002Impala4:344:34
4Anna-Bo van der Wal2002Impala4:534:52
5Aina Zwerver2004Boornbergum4:574:56
6Fiona de Vries2003Impala4:594:58
7Floor Dekker2004Drachten5:125:11
 
Timing mogelijk gemaakt door MySports
 
www.uitslagen.nl02-10-2016 16:38