Uitslagenlijst Posbankloop
Velp (Gld) - Zondag 25 september 2016
MSEN, 5,8 KM (±4EM)
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Havard Lalit Ogland
Arnhem
18:51
18:51
3
Sem van den Eijnde
Velp Gld
19:44
19:43
6
Tom Geukemeijer
's-Gravenhage
21:05
21:03
7
Justin van der Steen
Kinderopvang Zonnekinderen
21:09
21:06
11
Martijn Jansen
's-Heerenberg
22:14
22:00
15
Martijn Meijer
Westervoort
23:18
23:12
20
Fulvio Federico Farina
Nijmegen
25:10
24:41
42
Robin Beukers
Linco Food Systems BV 1
28:40
28:02
43
Thierry Bloemberg
Velp Gld
28:43
27:52
50
Ricardo jacobs
ROCA12 team 1
29:17
28:38
53
Kasper van Ommeren
Velp Gld
29:29
28:05
56
Tim Veen
Linco Food Systems BV 1
29:40
29:05
58
Laurent Cornielje
Wolfheze
29:47
26:56
61
Maurice Cornielje
Wolfheze
29:50
26:59
65
Swen-Peter Ekkebus
Veenendaal
30:32
28:52
67
Lars van Veldhuisen
Ede Gld
30:42
29:05
80
Serge van de Kamp
De Steeg
32:27
30:48
84
Leon van Os
Alphen aan den Rijn
32:55
32:10
87
Joris Herbes
Kinderopvang Zonnekinderen
33:12
31:40
90
Henk van de Scheur
Nijmegen
33:16
30:37
93
Niels Hoffard
DuFor Resins
33:54
32:43
94
Casper van Langen
Rozendaal
33:58
32:43
100
Niek Herwers
Linco Food Systems 1
35:15
32:26
107
Dennis van Bakkum
Velp Gld
35:51
33:45
117
Jelger van Bruchem
Apeldoorn
36:49
32:54
119
Arjen van Kempen
DuFor Resins
37:16
34:46
123
Daniël Knippers
Perplex Internetmarketing 2
37:41
33:39
126
Mark Hendriksen
Perplex Internetmarketing 2
37:55
33:54
130
Renier van den Boomen
Oosterbeek
38:44
34:37
131
Remy Ankersmit
Linco Food Systems BV 2
39:13
35:45
138
Danny de Man
Linco Food Systems BV 1
40:33
37:00
139
JimPaul Hertroijs
Linco Food Systems BV 1
41:06
38:20
140
Dennis Logtenberg
Apeldoorn
41:42
37:18
141
Stéphan van Buren
Doetinchem
41:52
37:08
142
Luuk Pijpers
Perplex Internetmarketing 2
42:02
38:00
148
Stijn Merkelbach
's-Gravenhage
44:30
43:33
M35, 5,8 KM (±4EM)
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
2
Jeroen Swildens
Oosterbeek
22:18
22:06
15
Robbert Jan Kuiper
Wilp Gld
26:55
26:41
16
Sebastiaan Kuijper
ROCA12 team 1
26:56
26:17
20
Bjorn Laurentzen
ROCA12 team 1
27:48
27:06
21
Peter van den Beuken
Brummen
28:24
28:13
23
Casper Modderkolk
Doesburg
28:32
28:32
34
Harald Spijkerman
Apeldoorn
29:38
28:38
48
Joost van den Heuvel
Arnhem
31:06
30:13
51
Eelco van der Toorn
Nijmegen
31:22
30:33
52
Rory van der Heide
Velp Gld
31:31
30:06
55
Hans Cornielje
Astrum College
31:39
30:33
57
Martijn Borgardijn
Velp Gld
31:55
31:09
64
Maarten hettinga
Westervoort
32:53
30:56
66
Jaro van Meerten
Oosterbeek
33:10
32:42
67
Patrick Slijkhuis
Apeldoorn
33:12
31:36
69
Matthijs van der Hulst
ABT
33:30
29:18
77
André van Broekhuizen
Barneveld
34:43
32:45
83
Vincent Groot Hulze
Elst Gld
35:16
33:21
84
Arnold Oosterbeek
Oosterbeek
35:16
33:23
88
Martijn van Beersum
Arnhem
36:12
33:33
89
Doralin Duta
Amsterdam Zuidoost
36:27
32:25
98
Albert van wingaarden
Vianen Ut
37:21
32:27
101
Tijs Broekhuizen
Rozendaal
37:40
35:09
111
Michel van Rossum
Linco Food Systems BV 2
38:54
35:28
115
Bart van der saag
Rozendaal
40:15
35:47
119
Casper Landman
Capelle aan den IJssel
41:19
36:56
127
Leon de Wildt
Perplex Internetmarketing 2
43:11
39:08
128
Wouter Groot Tjooitink
Dieren
43:45
39:48
131
Stefan Spaans
Bergschenhoek
45:22
44:21
132
Denfert van den Berg
Rheden
47:14
43:25
M45, 5,8 KM (±4EM)
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
2
Melchior van de Pol
Apeldoorn
21:35
21:34
6
Stefan Scanu
Lichtenvoorde
24:12
24:07
7
Andries van der Wal
Velp Gld
24:54
24:44
9
Pascal Rieken
's-Heerenberg
25:31
25:14
15
Gert Jan van der Veen
Van Hall Larenstein Team 6.1
27:30
26:55
19
Raymundo van Egmond
Apeldoorn
27:52
26:57
24
Ernest Middelbeek
Velp Gld
29:04
28:02
29
Gerald Bongers
Westervoort
30:47
28:07
34
Arthur van Veldhuizen
ROCA12 team 1
31:14
30:32
38
Machiel Wetselaar
Laag-Soeren
31:37
30:35
41
Willem Regelink
Leuvenheim
31:49
31:02
43
Gert van Veldhuizen
Arnhem
32:17
30:13
47
Boudewijn van Ommeren
Velp Gld
32:45
31:13
50
Arthur van der Meer
Arnhem
33:04
33:04
55
Klaas Jan Regien
Dejima Optical Films 4EM Team
33:50
31:32
61
Edwin Ossewold
Swifterbant
34:26
30:26
69
Patrick van Wanrooij
Zevenaar
35:29
32:35
76
Johan Oldenmenger
Rozendaal
36:28
32:47
77
Ben van de Scheur
Rozendaal
36:49
34:53
84
Rob Luijsterburg
Gorinchem
37:49
35:30
99
Eric van den Berg
Team Willemijn
41:31
36:22
106
Michel Verweij
Westervoort
43:51
40:25
M55, 5,8 KM (±4EM)
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
12
Evert van Amerongen
Arnhem
29:08
28:22
13
John van Zweeden
's-Gravenhage
29:12
28:38
19
Gerard Borkus
Linco Food Systems BV 1
30:46
28:02
25
Tino Meier
Dejima Optical Films 4EM Team
32:16
29:59
28
Herbert Könning
Dejima Optical Films 4EM Team
32:37
31:40
29
Hans Teunissen
Astrum College
32:55
29:18
31
Hans Vastenhout
Nieuwegein
33:20
32:20
33
Ruud Ridderhof
's-Gravenhage
33:48
31:22
38
Rob van Onselen
DuFor Resins
35:48
33:19
42
Henk van Broekhuizen
Velp Gld
37:35
34:55
43
Peter-Paul Cornielje
Wolfheze
37:37
34:42
51
Erik de Haan
Dejima Optical Films 4EM Team
39:10
36:50
54
Wessel Rutgers
Westervoort
40:32
36:43
62
Joop Paunussa
Linco Food Systems BV 2
42:22
38:53
67
Wilfried van Dongen
Kinderopvang Zonnekinderen
44:26
42:56
69
Victor van der Heijden
Brummen
45:08
40:14
79
Hans van Bemmel
Van Hall Larenstein 16.2
2:37:17
1:29:36
M65, 5,8 KM (±4EM)
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
11
Loek Bekker
Alphen aan den Rijn
41:41
39:07
16
Willem Hogenkamp
Westervoort
50:33
46:27
VSEN, 5,8 KM (±4EM)
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Irene van Lieshout
Nijmegen
21:24
21:23
8
Annemarie Pasveer
Groningen
27:33
27:04
11
Marloes Groot Koerkamp
Apeldoorn
28:34
27:22
20
Eefje van der Waal
Velp Gld
30:27
29:37
27
Josephine Woudstra
Veenendaal
31:09
29:47
31
Kendra OeldrigCortvan der
Arnhem
32:02
30:41
34
Demi Könning
Dejima Optical Films 4EM Team
32:19
31:23
37
Manouk van 't Wel
Kinderopvang Zonnekinderen
33:13
31:40
42
Mirna van der Palen
Nijmegen
33:37
31:31
50
Femke Jentink
Linco Food Systems BV 2
34:41
33:25
59
Evelien Luggenhorst
Ellecom
35:08
32:37
61
Suzanne van Zomeren
Arnhem
35:28
35:07
66
Manouk Radstaak
Doetinchem
36:18
34:49
68
Esther Kuiken
ROCA12 team 2
36:48
32:44
69
Rosalie van Langen
Rozendaal
36:51
33:05
76
Arina Stinissen
Laag-Soeren
37:26
35:43
77
Dagmar Weijers
Westervoort
37:33
35:20
80
Anita van Rootselaar
Arnhem
38:11
34:49
82
Sabine van Hummel
Velp Gld
38:16
36:03
83
Deborah Lekatonpessy
Zevenaar
38:17
36:17
85
Francesca Cornielje
Wolfheze
38:29
35:34
86
Nausica Steegstra
Westervoort
38:31
35:43
87
Marjolijn Aerts
Perplex Internetmarketing 1
38:34
34:35
93
Marloes Zielhorst
Doesburg
39:02
35:30
94
Britni van den Heuvel
Arnhem
39:04
36:44
97
Denise Bleekman
Doetinchem
39:13
37:43
101
Heleen van Wingerden
Papendrecht
39:25
36:12
102
Isabelle Vuylsteke
Amsterdam
39:26
37:36
110
Amarens Oldersma
ROCA12 team 2
40:23
36:21
116
Amber van Bruchem
Apeldoorn
40:54
36:57
118
Chantal van Westrenen
Ridderkerk
41:00
38:36
125
Sabrina Van der enden
Rotterdam
41:20
36:56
132
Liza Yeung
Perplex Internetmarketing 1
42:11
38:14
135
Cynthia Mulderij
Hoenderloo
42:20
38:34
138
Sylvia van den Berg
Rheden
42:32
38:50
140
Karin Deeken-Schutten
Arnhem
42:42
39:26
147
Ilona Hildebrand
Kerkdriel
42:56
41:33
148
Rianne van den Berg Jeths
Apeldoorn
42:58
39:29
152
Zamira Schoolderman
Dieren
43:08
41:11
153
Claudia van Appeldoorn
Arnhem
43:20
41:04
157
Putri Hadidinata
Amsterdam
43:37
39:39
160
Marleen Verkamman
Apeldoorn
43:42
39:13
161
Saskia Huijink
ROCA12 team 2
43:44
39:40
162
Ilse Vermeulen
Perplex Internetmarketing 1
43:51
39:54
163
Frederique Dieperink
Velp Gld
44:17
40:25
165
Kristel Bruins
Kinderopvang Zonnekinderen
44:26
42:53
167
Robin Buters
Perplex Internetmarketing 1
44:30
40:34
170
Nicky van den Belt
Zutphen
44:48
40:38
174
Marjolein van de Veen
Arnhem
45:06
42:13
175
Monique van der vlist
Heteren
45:16
42:04
176
Kimberley Kleine Koerkamp
Groningen
45:19
41:35
180
Anique Kampschreur
Perplex Internetmarketing 1
46:26
42:26
188
Esther van der Steldt
Arnhem
48:28
45:44
189
Manon Gerritsen
Hengelo gld
48:29
43:50
190
Anita van Baaren
Veenendaal
48:29
44:41
192
Linda van der Wildt
Arnhem
50:29
47:11
196
Mriam Vorenhout
Van Hall Larenstein Team 6.1
3:12:24
2:02:52
V35, 5,8 KM (±4EM)
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
14
Tamara Verhagen
Doetinchem
30:44
30:08
18
Arjanne Rorije - Lever
Heerde
32:27
32:18
19
Loes Vreugdenhil
Apeldoorn
32:30
32:09
21
Larisa Brinkhoff-Lentjes
Arnhem
32:52
30:51
25
Sandra Grefte-van der Val
Rheden
33:12
32:16
26
Marieke Westerman
Zevenaar
33:35
32:09
28
Celeste Boekhorst
Velp Gld
33:39
31:24
31
Maartje van Doormaal
De Bilt
34:15
31:08
41
Marjon Klein Velderman
Westervoort
35:15
33:19
42
Jeannette van Aller
Putten
35:16
33:08
43
Sanderijn Rijken Rapp
Apeldoorn
35:30
34:10
48
Caroline van Heuven
Huissen
35:45
33:45
50
Chantal Rijnsburger
Lathum
35:54
32:36
55
Nicole van Eummelen
Luzac Arnhem
36:08
33:37
57
Nabila hettinga
Westervoort
36:18
34:20
59
Juliette Stapelbroek
Arnhem
36:41
34:07
64
Silvia Schmedding
Velp Gld
36:58
34:48
65
Diana Lucia Florez Suarez
Arnhem
37:02
34:45
76
Marjolein ten Veen-Gorter
Eerbeek
38:11
34:37
79
Merel van Pieterson
Papendrecht
38:23
35:09
82
Miranda Bouwmeester
Apeldoorn
38:31
35:57
85
Martine Verkoijen
Rosmalen
38:51
35:20
90
Monique van Noort
Gorinchem
39:25
36:39
92
Leonie Schrauwers
Velp Gld
39:52
36:46
93
Lizette van Dinter
Nijmegen
39:52
36:45
97
Annemarie van de Wal
Arnhem
40:19
36:44
98
Stefanie Mudder
Beuningen Gld
40:20
37:30
100
Jantine Woldendorp
Zutphen
40:32
39:02
101
Simone fokkema
Papendrecht
40:41
37:24
102
Grietsje Schokker
Velp Gld
40:43
36:42
105
Quirine Gijsbers
Krimpen aan den IJssel
40:58
36:17
109
Nicolle Rietman
Doetinchem
41:05
36:07
110
Maartje Hermans-alberts
Arnhem
41:18
37:44
112
Caroline van Rees
Velp Gld
41:26
41:26
113
Andrea van der Kraan
Rheden
41:27
37:32
114
Danielle van Leeuwen
Rijswijk Zh
41:31
38:40
118
LilIan Ganzebrink
Velp Gld
42:12
39:08
121
Nicole van den Berg
Rheden
42:44
39:03
122
Judith te Paske
Doetinchem
42:57
39:26
123
Jacomijn bij de Vaate
Velp Gld
43:23
38:53
124
Willemijn Brinkman
Apeldoorn
43:41
40:14
125
Wendy van de Meulengraaf
Huissen
43:42
40:02
127
Monique Visser
Papendrecht
44:06
40:51
128
Hanneke Panhuijzen
Alphen aan den Rijn
44:14
40:38
129
Ivonne Hol
Kinderopvang Zonnekinderen
44:27
42:58
131
Deborah de Bruin-Wernke
's-Gravenhage
44:51
42:18
144
Noëlle van der Weegen
Arnhem
47:01
43:56
145
Sabine Groot Tjooitink
Assen
48:12
45:47
146
Monique van Cleef
Dodewaard
48:13
43:36
147
Sandra Theunissen
Velp Gld
48:47
46:59
150
Sylvia van Zadelhoff
Velp Gld
49:45
45:06
V45, 5,8 KM (±4EM)
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
5
Wendelien Nijland
Doetinchem
33:05
32:33
6
Paula Huls- van der Kop
Malden
33:06
30:56
13
Agnes Ebbers
Linco Food Systems BV 1
34:54
31:22
15
Ineke Middelhoek
Apeldoorn
35:42
31:44
22
Colien Jacobs-de Weerd
Dieren
36:52
34:48
29
Marieke Gaertner
Rozendaal
38:24
34:12
30
Verena Eckschlager
Zevenaar
38:27
34:04
33
Marjolijne Lutke Schiphol
Astrum College
38:45
35:28
36
Jolanda van den Brink
Eerbeek
39:18
37:08
39
Yvonne van Binsbergen
Rheden
40:01
37:25
41
Kallitsa Christodoulou
Nijmegen
40:03
37:27
45
Marijke Gerritsen
Rozendaal
40:28
36:14
46
Annelies Ekels
ROCA12 team 2
40:34
36:30
48
Lydia Stevens
Kinderopvang Zonnekinderen
41:02
39:34
50
Yvonne van Eersel
Westervoort
41:26
38:44
52
Yvonne roelvink
Team Willemijn
41:32
36:31
53
Floor Kraayvanger
Velp Gld
41:33
37:43
55
Margriet Zweverink
Apeldoorn
41:45
38:07
56
Nynke Langenberg
Apeldoorn
41:50
37:58
63
Mascha Wiggelman
Amsterdam
42:50
40:31
71
Maud Wiggerman-Suselbeek
Doesburg
43:24
40:08
72
Ina v.d. Heijden-Regeling
Brummen
44:00
39:07
77
Nicole Burgersdijk
Bennekom
44:44
40:04
82
Christine Zandvliet
's-Gravenhage
45:39
40:21
85
Angelique Kersten
Velp Gld
45:46
43:06
88
Jarien van Dort
Hengelo Gld
46:31
42:08
90
Sigried herscheit
Velp Gld
46:47
42:31
93
Jacqueline van Langen
Arnhem
47:54
44:08
95
Jacqueline visser-helbig
Brummen
48:49
44:02
98
Miranda van Loon
Papendrecht
51:15
48:24
102
Marjo Westerveld
Doetinchem
58:07
54:53
V55, 5,8 KM (±4EM)
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
4
Liesbeth Gerritsen
Zevenaar
31:33
30:25
6
Marianne Kistemaker
Lunteren
36:18
34:55
10
Barbera van der Hoek
Arnhem
39:02
35:10
11
Corine ter Brugge
Rozendaal
39:33
36:57
13
Marion van der Heijden
Cuijk
40:51
37:29
14
Janneke Steenhagen
Amsterdam
43:02
39:10
15
Marja Vastenhout
Vianen Ut
43:30
40:14
18
Els Rutgers Munnik
Westervoort
47:39
43:49
20
Wilma Peters-Bakker
Arnhem
49:42
46:29
23
Tine Nuij- Melssen
Velp Gld
53:27
49:01
V65, 5,8 KM (±4EM)
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Cornellie Lubliek
Hoenderloo
40:41
38:18
J-17, 5,8 KM (±4EM)
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
5
Ruben Garretsen
Keijenborg
22:32
22:29
9
Jarno Meul
Perplex Internetmarketing 2
24:52
24:06
10
Thijs Agterdenbos
Velp Gld
24:55
24:53
12
Maxim van der Wal
Velp Gld
25:34
25:23
21
Sjoerd Pijpers
Leidschendam
29:45
29:26
25
Sander van de Haar
Scherpenzeel Gld
31:00
28:16
26
Ewoud Hubbelmeijer
Scherpenzeel Gld
31:00
28:16
31
Olivier Albricht
Rozendaal
31:13
30:55
34
Willem Cannegieter
Apeldoorn
31:37
31:18
38
Lieuwe van den Heuvel
Doorn
32:47
30:57
45
Olivier van den Heuvel
Velp Gld
34:58
33:09
47
Daan Oostebrink
Oosterbeek
35:15
33:21
54
Thije van den Heuvel
Doorn
37:11
35:22
55
Dave Groot Tjooitink
Assen
37:43
35:18
57
Bjorn Broekhuizen
Apeldoorn
41:03
36:04
M-17, 5,8 KM (±4EM)
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
10
Fernande van der Wal
Velp Gld
32:57
32:14
13
Esmee Bouwmeister
Velp Gld
34:05
32:20
26
Inge Wouters
Bergen op Zoom
37:37
34:01
28
Sophie Goris
Kinderopvang Zonnekinderen
39:51
38:23
30
Jolien van der Saag
Rozendaal
40:15
35:47
31
Madelief Eijsackers
Velp Gld
40:16
37:18
35
Marieke Albricht
Rozendaal
41:03
37:36
36
Vivian Gerritsen
Opheusden
41:08
40:49
39
Pascalle van den Berg
Rheden
41:43
37:55
41
Soete van Rappard
Amsterdam
43:34
39:49
42
Marieke Slangewal
Velp Gld
46:14
41:24
46
Dominique van den Berg
Rheden
47:01
43:13
MSEN, 15.5 KM (±10EM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
3
Vincent Maalderink
Zutphen
57:41
57:38
5
Michiel Kallenberg
Nijmegen
58:30
58:27
17
Wouter van Everdingen
Arnhem
1:05:08
1:04:58
31
Pim van Sadelhoff
Zevenaar
1:09:51
1:09:23
32
Stefan Wisselink
Varsseveld
1:09:53
1:09:31
33
Thomas van Ommeren
Velp Gld
1:10:16
1:07:31
35
Mart Pistorius
Heilig Landstichting
1:10:54
1:09:38
36
Remco van Ommering
Scherpenzeel Gld
1:11:48
1:10:30
43
Jeroen van Kesteren
Veenendaal
1:12:57
1:12:38
44
Startnummer onbekend
Onbekend
1:13:07
1:12:55
46
Richard Hendriksen
Veenendaal
1:14:18
1:11:37
49
Robbert Eenkhoorn
Groningen
1:15:01
1:14:32
50
Joep Bos-Coenraad
Nijmegen
1:15:12
1:14:38
51
Douwe Tilstra
Beek-Ubbergen
1:15:15
1:14:08
55
Jasper Buddeke
IJsselstein Ut
1:16:30
1:15:51
56
Teun van overbruggen
Arnhem
1:16:50
1:14:55
57
Jelmer Zandbergen
Wageningen
1:17:18
1:16:58
59
Gerald van den Berg
Apeldoorn
1:17:55
1:16:26
62
Frank Termeulen
Amersfoort
1:19:08
1:17:41
63
Koen Brinkerink
Doetinchem
1:19:17
1:17:33
67
Sander Termeulen
Wageningen
1:19:55
1:18:29
71
Startnummer 2543O
Onbekend
1:20:21
1:19:59
72
Chris van der Meulen
Doesburg
1:20:26
1:17:15
74
Alexander Schrader
Spankeren
1:20:54
1:18:31
78
Gregor Vuylsteke
Amsterdam
1:21:40
1:19:16
87
Niek Kleinhesselink
Aalten
1:22:29
1:17:47
92
Gijsbert Tijsseling
Arnhem
1:22:56
1:18:06
104
Niels Van der Veen
Giesbeek
1:25:02
1:23:58
105
Jochem Migchelbrink
Berlin
1:25:04
1:23:12
107
Maurice Diepeveen
Warnsveld
1:25:15
1:22:30
108
Michiel van Westrenen
Ridderkerk
1:26:06
1:24:12
113
Harmen van der Meulen
Utrecht
1:26:49
1:24:42
115
Bastiaan wormgoor
Velp Gld
1:27:03
1:23:34
119
Thomas Bronkhorst
Velp Gld
1:27:53
1:23:49
120
Geurt Jan van der Meiden
's-Gravenhage
1:27:57
1:24:41
126
Frank van der Hulst
Utrecht
1:29:15
1:25:44
127
Jeffrey Schoemaker
Perplex Internetmarketing 2
1:29:21
1:25:27
129
Stefan Hollander
Beetsterzwaag
1:30:11
1:29:14
131
Peter Jansen
Perplex Internetmarketing 2
1:30:42
1:26:50
134
Ferdinand van Genderen
Nijmegen
1:32:35
1:29:05
138
Martin den Hartigh
Rotterdam
1:34:18
1:29:24
143
Frank van Rosmalen
Amsterdam
1:35:32
1:29:54
145
Martijn Leunissen
Eindhoven
1:36:03
1:32:06
154
Jurgen van der Burg
Rotterdam
1:40:23
1:35:11
156
Rick van Klooster
Velp Gld
1:41:42
1:36:59
158
Simon Matahelumual
Van Hall Larenstein 16.1
1:42:48
1:38:11
165
Jonathan van Nieukerken
Arnhem
1:46:31
1:40:56
169
Roy van Broekhuizen
Arnhem
1:48:47
1:44:04
170
Sjoerd Verhoeckx
Oegstgeest
1:49:28
1:43:45
174
Robert van Rijswijk
Arnhem
1:51:26
1:48:19
M35, 15.5 KM (±10EM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Gert-Jan Liefers
Apeldoorn
54:04
54:03
10
Michiel Mooibroek
Amersfoort
1:01:29
1:01:22
21
Marcel Kuenen
Gemeente Rheden
1:06:14
1:05:57
26
Keesjan Rietveld
Dordrecht
1:07:33
1:06:52
31
Aernout Baarsma
Oosterbeek
1:08:38
1:08:28
36
Herrald Aaldering
Doetinchem
1:09:45
1:09:11
37
Edwin Marsman
Lichtenvoorde
1:09:48
1:09:31
40
Peter Mayringer
Veenendaal
1:10:54
1:10:00
41
Maarten van der Eijk
Den Hoorn Zh
1:11:31
1:10:47
43
Richard Doorduijn
Hilversum
1:12:26
1:11:26
44
Marco Buitenhuis
Apeldoorn
1:12:57
1:11:11
46
Mark van der Drift
Velp Gld
1:13:23
1:12:23
47
Jorrit Drieenhuizen
Apeldoorn
1:13:29
1:12:59
50
Neil Schaatsbergen
Amsterdam
1:14:14
1:11:53
69
Marcel Ratering
Doornenburg
1:17:51
1:14:45
71
Pieter Schortemeijer
Ede Gld
1:17:55
1:15:40
74
Peter van de Beeten
Duiven
1:19:15
1:17:41
76
Maarten van der Leeden
Deventer
1:19:26
1:18:44
90
Richard Stoelinga
Gemeente Rheden
1:22:19
1:20:30
95
Michael Geraerts
Eindhoven
1:23:13
1:22:44
100
Jan Julius Buwalda
Heerenveen
1:23:53
1:22:16
104
Marcel Blokland
Hardinxveld-Giessendam
1:24:33
1:21:43
116
Sander van Woudenberg
Arnhem
1:25:57
1:24:08
121
Louis van den Bosch
Bemmel
1:26:26
1:21:54
122
Franklin de Bekker
Amsterdam
1:26:28
1:25:58
126
Kumaravel Sooriakumarn
Zwolle
1:26:49
1:23:12
128
Dennis Nootenboom
Doesburg
1:27:00
1:23:49
131
Maurice de Wilde
Wijk bij Duurstede
1:27:29
1:26:36
134
Henk van der Ven
Rozendaal
1:28:22
1:26:11
138
Alex Schreijenberg
Huissen
1:28:36
1:23:21
150
Arnoud Masselink
Rijswijk Zh
1:30:21
1:26:09
152
Sieraad van de wal
Groningen
1:30:32
1:29:56
155
Sjors Verheijen
Grubbenvorst
1:31:21
1:27:55
161
Patrick van Someren
Doesburg
1:32:16
1:30:13
166
Manfred Minkman
Westervoort
1:32:36
1:29:11
177
Egbert Houwer
's-Gravenhage
1:34:46
1:30:24
178
Jorrit Froeling
Oosterhout Nb
1:34:47
1:31:22
179
Wouter van der Waal
Oosterhout Nb
1:34:47
1:31:23
180
Rolf Vermolen
's-Gravenhage
1:35:18
1:35:11
181
Michael ten Broeke
Zevenaar
1:35:28
1:29:51
182
Marco van den Eyssel
Eerbeek
1:35:32
1:31:33
191
Vincent Niemeijer
's-Gravenhage
1:38:44
1:34:22
197
Almar van der Krogt
Deventer
1:40:57
1:35:22
203
Michiel Zandbelt
Loenen Gld
1:43:49
1:39:09
205
Helmut van Velthoven
Valburg
1:44:34
1:39:16
207
Maurice van den Berg
Apeldoorn
1:47:04
1:43:03
212
Bastiaan Schlosser
Rozendaal
1:52:12
1:48:41
214
Tijmen van den Bovenkamp
Arnhem
1:53:51
1:49:07
M45, 15.5 KM (±10EM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
4
Evert van Veldhuizen
Veldhoven
1:03:01
1:02:55
5
Ignas Dummer
Van Hall Larenstein 16.1
1:03:10
1:03:07
16
Jan Hindrik Mulder
Nijmegen
1:09:43
1:09:06
20
Eloy Urbano Cruz
Dordrecht
1:10:17
1:09:44
23
Marcel den Hertog
Velp Gld
1:11:13
1:10:43
36
Johan-Frederick te Peele
Amsterdam
1:14:21
1:14:21
44
Jasper Koedam
Beek-Ubbergen
1:15:46
1:14:04
48
Erik Theunissen
Molenhoek Lb
1:16:12
1:15:22
51
Lesther de Bruin
's-Gravenhage
1:16:43
1:15:51
54
Hans van den Hoogen
Utrecht
1:16:51
1:15:10
55
Martin Oosterveld
Enschede
1:16:54
1:13:18
59
Martin van der Zee
Emmeloord
1:17:05
1:15:29
60
Chris van Wincoop
Breukelen Ut
1:17:20
1:16:25
62
Albert Wijting
Spijkenisse
1:17:59
1:17:05
67
Anton van Tetering
Utrecht
1:18:48
1:18:10
69
Arthur Willemsen
Rozendaal
1:18:56
1:17:27
70
Jan Willem Jonkers
Zutphen
1:18:58
1:16:49
72
Martin Wilschut
Oosterbeek
1:19:13
1:17:04
87
Maurice van oldeniel
Deventer
1:21:04
1:19:55
88
André Klein Kranenbarg
Velp Gld
1:21:09
1:18:39
90
Mark-Jan Katz
's-Hertogenbosch
1:21:25
1:20:17
109
Jan van Duijnhoven
Nijmegen
1:23:57
1:22:08
110
Andre Feenstra
Van Hall Larenstein 16.1
1:24:05
1:21:08
115
Arthur van Werkhooven
Arnhem
1:24:21
1:24:21
116
Freek van den Heuvel
Doorn
1:24:29
1:23:24
117
Arthur van der Windt
Arnhem
1:24:55
1:22:58
121
Kees van Roozendaal
Oosterbeek
1:25:04
1:24:45
122
Ronald van de Beeten
Zelhem
1:25:11
1:22:11
126
Rambo an den Heuvel
Velp Gld
1:25:40
1:24:27
128
Cees Heuker of Hoek
Blaricum
1:25:51
1:24:37
134
Dick van Leeuwen
Oosterbeek
1:26:34
1:22:59
136
Sascha v. Veldhuizen
Leimuiden
1:26:47
1:21:35
137
Martin Talane
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:26:52
1:25:34
141
Marnix Kuling
Beek-Ubbergen
1:27:01
1:22:06
142
Erik van den Dikkenberg
Veenendaal
1:27:06
1:25:35
150
Antoine Kapteijns
's-Hertogenbosch
1:27:42
1:22:05
153
Charles Weijermans
Leiderdorp
1:28:00
1:26:13
158
Jurgen Peppelman
's-Heerenberg
1:28:43
1:24:16
159
Martin van der Made
Velp Gld
1:28:47
1:25:15
167
Lëon van de Kar
Molenhoek Lb
1:29:19
1:25:16
168
Maurice Hoogendoorn
Hoogland
1:29:21
1:24:51
169
Martin van den Hul
Bennekom
1:29:36
1:26:44
177
Radjkoemar Ramkisoen
Dordrecht
1:30:25
1:29:11
181
Hans van Mullem
Dejima Optical Films 10 EM Team
1:30:53
1:28:28
187
Hans Jelierse
Noordwijk Zh
1:32:14
1:29:26
191
Henry van der Kemp
Helmond
1:32:49
1:27:24
200
Jan-Willem Hamer
Hoog-Keppel
1:33:50
1:31:38
201
Dave Brandt
Hoek van Holland
1:34:20
1:29:16
203
Philip Friederich
Amersfoort
1:34:27
1:28:36
205
Ronald van den Eyssel
Eerbeek
1:34:35
1:30:33
207
Ruben Cozijnsen
's-Hertogenbosch
1:35:04
1:30:43
209
Maarten Willemsen
Eindhoven
1:35:22
1:32:31
218
Buffel beekhuizen
Hengelo Gld
1:36:45
1:34:06
223
Robbert van der Vegt
Heino
1:37:37
1:34:43
224
Toon Wouters
Bergen op Zoom
1:37:37
1:32:15
229
Matthieu Schepers
Etten Gld
1:37:54
1:33:09
248
Sytse Kloosterman
Apeldoorn
1:41:24
1:37:21
288
Hans Nieuwenkamp
Apeldoorn
1:55:54
1:51:50
291
Menco van Loon
Papendrecht
1:57:32
1:52:02
M55, 15.5 KM (±10EM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Gijs van den Hurk
Beuningen Gld
1:03:41
1:03:38
6
Henry Kuipers
Van Hall Larenstein 16.1
1:14:15
1:13:00
8
Jan Haandrikman
Oosterbeek
1:15:18
1:12:55
11
Jan Hoekstra
Van Hall Larenstein 16.1
1:16:17
1:15:43
15
Hans Hollander
Beetsterzwaag
1:17:50
1:16:54
16
Yury Niatsetski
Veenendaal
1:17:59
1:17:07
18
Bert Wilk
Dejima Optical Films 10 EM Team
1:18:48
1:16:24
23
Cees Corstanje
's-Hertogenbosch
1:20:25
1:16:54
24
Leo van den Hoven
Linschoten
1:20:25
1:18:58
25
Joop Kraaijvanger
Doesburg
1:20:32
1:20:03
26
Gerrit Koopmans
Van Hall Larenstein 16.1
1:20:34
1:18:35
28
Bart Krechting
Westervoort
1:20:39
1:19:45
40
Wim Verburgt
Juweliershuis Aalbers
1:24:34
1:22:47
43
Hans Uytenhout
's-Gravenhage
1:25:53
1:25:09
50
Willem Zweerink
Veenendaal
1:27:52
1:25:48
59
Geert Lammerts van Bueren
Rheden
1:29:27
1:26:09
62
Ben van den Hoogen
Bennekom
1:29:48
1:27:11
63
Hildo den Breejen
Veenendaal
1:29:49
1:27:45
71
Egon van Kampen
Hellevoetsluis
1:31:41
1:27:25
75
Harry Klein Koerkamp
Velp Gld
1:33:30
1:27:45
77
Alex de la Fosse
Zoetermeer
1:33:55
1:28:02
78
Ronals Boertje
Van Hall Larenstein 16.2
1:33:58
1:30:40
85
Jelle Nauta
Van Hall Larenstein 16.1
1:35:51
1:33:20
89
Giel Mutsaarts
Sint-Oedenrode
1:37:30
1:32:31
91
Peter van Dongen
Van Hall Larenstein 16.2
1:37:57
1:34:53
93
Roger Jeremiasse
Halsteren
1:38:04
1:35:52
96
Ron van der Kruit
Voorschoten
1:38:40
1:34:03
97
René Steinmann
IJsselstein Ut
1:38:48
1:33:50
102
Tonny Holleboom
Broekland Ov
1:39:38
1:33:52
105
Jurjen Stellingwerf
Ryptsjerk
1:39:52
1:36:33
109
Cees van Tienhoven
Spijkenisse
1:41:27
1:38:15
113
Johan van Aalten
Rozendaal
1:42:04
1:38:45
114
Floor Barnhoorn
Doetinchem
1:42:13
1:37:17
119
Meindert van der Hulst
Lemmer
1:43:44
1:40:13
122
Theo van der Staak
Westervoort
1:44:50
1:40:29
123
Theo van Binsbergen
Rheden
1:45:58
1:40:03
125
Ronnie Joosten
's-Heerenberg
1:47:24
1:47:24
126
Henri Klein Tuente
Velp Gld
1:47:43
1:45:05
132
Rien van der Velde
Van Hall Larenstein 16.2
1:51:30
1:46:55
139
Rien van Ekeren
Papendrecht
1:57:32
1:52:01
140
Willibrord Rutten
Maastricht
1:58:12
1:52:17
143
Casper Zoete
Van Hall Larenstein 16.2
2:06:18
2:01:40
144
Jacques Rietdijk
Waddinxveen
2:07:27
2:01:52
M65, 15.5 KM (±10EM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
14
Toon Balendong
Heilig Landstichting
1:34:06
1:28:28
20
John van de Wakker
Westervoort
1:41:02
1:37:08
23
Hans van den Heuvel
Nijmegen
1:42:54
1:37:23
27
Stef van den Brink
Velp Gld
1:50:51
1:45:21
29
Wim Sterkenburg
Veenendaal
1:52:01
1:48:09
30
André van Swieten
Velp Gld
1:52:15
1:46:39
31
Ferry van Pieterson
Sliedrecht
1:53:43
1:51:02
33
Dick van Huisstede
Nederhorst den Berg
1:57:07
1:51:40
VSEN, 15.5 KM (±10EM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
4
Samantha de Bruin
Veenendaal
1:15:19
1:15:01
5
Denise van der Donk
Groenlo
1:17:22
1:16:20
6
Jacqueline van den Bos
Maastricht
1:17:50
1:16:42
8
Djoeke Hupkens
's-Gravenhage
1:18:58
1:17:52
17
Ellen van der Vegte
Haaren
1:24:21
1:22:06
21
Sandra Hendriks
Hengelo Gld
1:28:18
1:24:45
23
Annemarie Grolleman
Deventer
1:28:31
1:24:18
24
Fleur van den Bosch
Arnhem
1:29:22
1:24:13
26
Karin Herbschleb
's-Gravenhage
1:30:51
1:30:51
35
Monique Broekema
Apeldoorn
1:32:11
1:27:55
38
Anne-Martine Speelman
Amsterdam
1:34:18
1:31:41
39
Anke van der Mel
Amsterdam
1:34:33
1:31:24
43
Jo-Anne Berendsen
Hengelo Gld
1:35:42
1:32:09
46
Maud Willems
's-Hertogenbosch
1:36:13
1:32:02
49
Ilse Rutjes-Busser
Huissen
1:38:21
1:37:54
50
Anastasia van Slooten
Tilburg
1:38:31
1:36:47
52
Stefanie Veenhuis
Nijmegen
1:40:23
1:35:11
53
Jorien Rippen
Van Hall Larenstein 16.2
1:40:29
1:35:53
62
Marieke Wormgoor
Amersfoort
1:47:27
1:43:57
68
Michelle Shipman
Veenendaal
1:53:17
1:49:31
72
Brenda Jongepier-de Man
Rheden
1:55:11
1:50:40
73
Iris van de Haar
Scherpenzeel Gld
1:56:15
1:53:52
V35, 15.5 KM (±10EM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
5
Nanette van Leendert
Lobith
1:16:13
1:14:52
9
Brenda Cornelissen
Oud-Beijerland
1:19:52
1:19:09
12
Marjolijn Poppema
Veldhoven
1:21:35
1:19:54
20
Tjarda van Heek
Oosterbeek
1:27:51
1:26:05
27
Christel de Valk
Rotterdam
1:31:00
1:28:27
38
Sarah Reijenga-Sinay
Warnsveld
1:34:21
1:30:40
39
Denise Kranenbroek
Apeldoorn
1:35:17
1:31:55
40
Simone van Oevelen
Tilburg
1:35:50
1:32:01
43
Monique Gerritsen
Velp Gld
1:36:27
1:32:09
44
Mariska de Graaf-Homan
Eindhoven
1:36:29
1:32:46
47
Hester van den Heuvel
Velp Gld
1:37:45
1:35:11
50
Otteline Niemeijer
's-Gravenhage
1:38:44
1:34:22
52
Sanne Roelvink-krist
Vorden
1:39:25
1:33:43
53
Martine Van den Hoven
Tuil
1:39:42
1:34:27
55
Esther Agterdenbos
Velp Gld
1:40:10
1:37:39
60
Judith Kroon-Veldhuizen
Est
1:41:01
1:35:47
61
Hanneke van Kooij
Deventer
1:41:13
1:36:49
63
Antoinette Heiberg
Rotterdam
1:42:01
1:37:59
65
Miranda Ruitenberg
Lemelerveld
1:42:16
1:37:29
73
Margriet van Bruggen
Zwolle
1:44:10
1:38:30
76
Chantal van Velthoven
Valburg
1:44:34
1:39:15
79
Judith Bolscher
Oosterhout Gld
1:46:19
1:40:34
80
Dorien Dorresteijn
Utrecht
1:46:19
1:40:34
84
Diane van Moerkerk
ROCA12 team 1
1:48:07
1:43:17
86
Martine C. Verhulst
Dordrecht
1:49:09
1:45:56
90
Marieke van der Meijden
Arnhem
1:53:51
1:51:29
97
Teresa van Wessum
Velp Gld
1:57:11
1:52:43
98
Ellen Lakens-van Veldhoven
Rozendaal
1:57:11
1:52:43
101
Suzanne Frankfort
Keijenborg
2:01:28
1:56:30
V45, 15.5 KM (±10EM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
3
Jolanda van Steenderen
Utrecht
1:23:33
1:22:02
10
Gerda Hoeneveld
Amersfoort
1:30:21
1:26:10
12
Nicole van Wijhe
Culemborg
1:30:55
1:25:07
14
Hillien Pinxterhuis
Veldhoven
1:32:35
1:29:13
16
Charlotte van Wuijtswinke
Veldhoven
1:33:09
1:31:07
19
Jolanda Maarseveen
Dordrecht
1:33:43
1:30:44
21
Fetsje Hijlkema
Van Hall Larenstein 16.1
1:34:53
1:31:50
22
Sandra Derksen
Hoog-Keppel
1:35:47
1:34:32
25
Annemiek Bruininge
Velp Gld
1:36:28
1:32:09
29
Arline van den Boogaard
Dordrecht
1:37:49
1:34:35
30
Yvonne Vuurens
Nieuw-Lekkerland
1:38:02
1:35:46
32
Jellie van der Meer
Arnhem
1:40:05
1:38:03
33
Jacqueline Wentholt
Dieren
1:40:30
1:35:46
35
Monique van den Bos
Apeldoorn
1:40:52
1:38:15
37
Karin van Dillen
Kaatsheuvel
1:40:55
1:38:29
38
Jannet van de Hoef
Haaften
1:41:44
1:36:29
46
Annemieke Kronenberg
Kesteren
1:43:43
1:39:20
48
Linda van der Staak
Westervoort
1:44:50
1:40:29
49
Geurdie van Winkoop
Dieren
1:44:52
1:40:56
50
Karin Poerstamper
Elst Gld
1:45:51
1:40:45
51
Netty Bakker
Scherpenzeel Gld
1:46:00
1:43:37
52
Jolanda Joosten
's-Heerenberg
1:46:58
1:41:56
54
Hanneke van Rappard
Amsterdam
1:48:22
1:44:34
56
Anja van den Engel
De Meern
1:50:12
1:46:43
57
Jet Luinstra
Voorst gem Voorst
1:50:38
1:46:03
59
Barbara Stoeten
's-Gravenhage
1:51:13
1:48:31
66
Chris Schouwenburg
Velp Gld
1:53:36
1:47:50
70
Birgitta Hodde
Nederhorst den Berg
2:03:48
1:58:20
V55, 15.5 KM (±10EM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
5
Carolien Bleijswijk
Velp Gld
1:26:42
1:24:34
7
Marie Christine Smits
Doetinchem
1:32:15
1:28:38
8
Mieneke Tempelmann
Velp Gld
1:33:58
1:30:14
10
Nelleke van der Boon
Velp Gld
1:36:29
1:31:01
16
Ria Dierking-Meggelaars
Vorden
1:42:36
1:38:29
24
Simone Margriet Volbeda
Almere
1:50:55
1:46:17
25
Francis Mutsaarts
Sint-Oedenrode
1:52:16
1:47:18
V65, 15.5 KM (±10EM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
J-17, 15.5 KM (±10EM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
M-17, 15.5 KM (±10EM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
Vragen over de uitslag: info@uitslagensoftware.nl
Uitslagen.nl
29-09-2016 11:05