Uitslagenlijst Groene Ster Avondloop
Leeuwarden - Woensdag 10 augustus 2016
MAN, 5 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Thomas von Tent
Nijkerk Gld
17:32
2
Joris van den Bosch
Lionitas
17:52
4
Mohamud Abdikarim
Leeuwarden
18:40
6
Remco Schraa
Loopgroep Leeuwarden
19:43
9
Klaas Prangen
Loopgroep Hugo Veenker
20:14
23
Gerben Biesbroek
Leeuwarden
23:20
25
Bartele van der Schaaf
Feanwalden
23:28
27
Pieter van der Bij
Athleta
23:44
32
Andreas Eckringa
Leeuwarden
24:24
36
Marten Peter Wagenmakers
Hurdegaryp
25:43
43
Meint Terpstra
De Sperwers
26:20
44
Sido van der Leij
Leeuwarden
26:25
45
Hiele Lootsma
Loopgroep Leeuwarden
26:59
49
Ronald Rauwerda
Loopgroep Leeuwarden
27:24
60
Lubbert Kloosterman
De Westereen
29:04
61
Maarten van den Noort
Roden
29:04
62
Geert de Lange
Broeksterwald
29:05
67
David van der Veen
Loopgroep Leeuwarden
31:25
69
Michel van lunteren
Leeuwarden
31:41
70
Anne-Martin de Jong
Leeuwarden
31:42
75
Jos van Oostrum
Leeuwarden
36:30
76
Kevin van den Hengel
Leeuwarden
38:53
78
Jan van der Hoek
Friesland
40:49
VROUW, 5 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Marianne Kooistra
Leeuwarden
21:55
15
Jildou Oosterhof
Loopgroep Leeuwarden
26:50
16
Anna Sophie Mijnders
Leeuwarden
27:01
17
Willeke Elbersten (of ander nummer)
Sneek
27:04
18
Hella van Ellen
Leeuwarden
27:18
21
Corine de Jong
Loopgroep Leeuwarden
27:49
24
Marielle Brussee (of ander nummer)
Garderen
28:10
26
Britt de Lange
Broeksterwald
28:43
27
Roelie van der Ziel
Friesland
28:53
28
Dieuwke vd Honing
Lionitas
29:01
32
Dorienke Wits
Loopgroep Leeuwarden
29:10
37
Sjoukje Dijkstra
Leeuwarden
29:46
40
Jennifer van der Veen
Leeuwarden
30:25
42
Reina Terpstra
De Sperwers
30:32
44
Siske van Oostrum
Leeuwarden
30:42
50
Marion Mijnders
Leeuwarden
31:10
55
Anna Hieke Fennema
Loopgroep Leeuwarden
31:35
57
Josine Sporrel
Loopgroep Leeuwarden
31:40
58
Esther kloosterman
Leeuwarden
31:47
63
Jolanda Born-Lamminga
Leeuwarden
32:27
65
Lies Hoekstra
Loopgroep Leeuwarden
32:40
66
Johanna Herbig
Loopgroep Leeuwarden
32:41
68
Cindy van der Kooi
Leeuwarden
32:50
69
Tineke Louwenaar
Leeuwarden
32:50
76
Wies van den Heuvel
Leeuwarden
33:10
78
Sanne Gremme-v. Est
Leeuwarden
33:27
81
Marije Rauwerda
Leeuwarden
34:16
83
Sjoukje van der Velde
Lionitas
35:14
85
Marjet van der Veen
Leeuwarden
35:44
86
J Nijenhuis-van Hattem
Friesland
35:44
87
Jeannette van Dalfsen
Leeuwarden
38:27
88
Mieneke vd Baan
Loopgroep Leeuwarden
39:14
90
Catrien Schade-Melein
Leeuwarden
41:40
91
Marijke Kooistra
Loopgroep Leeuwarden
41:47
MAN, 10 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
3
Jan Willem Davidse
PEC 1910
37:22
7
Klaas van Heeringen
Lionitas
39:35
9
Albert van der ziel
Friesland
40:49
11
Menno Cramer
Loopgroep Leeuwarden
41:05
12
Hendrik Hoogland
Friesland
41:25
16
Egbert-Jan Flik
Leeuwarden
42:20
19
Meine Jongedijk
Leeuwarden
42:38
21
Leendert Jan Breur
Haastrecht
42:46
22
Sjoerd Terpstra
De Sperwers
42:50
30
Richard Stroobach
Loopgroep Astrea
45:08
32
Richard Spoelstra
Lionitas
45:23
34
Rinke de Jong
Loopgroep Leeuwarden
45:42
37
Mindert-Andrijs Kamstra
Munein
46:11
39
Hans Breuker
Loopgroep Leeuwarden
46:14
40
Douwe Andre Bouma
Leeuwarden
46:19
44
Sander van Lien
Leeuwarden
47:00
46
Bernard Mijnders
Leeuwarden
47:22
53
Chris Vreugdenhil
Leeuwarden
49:04
55
Jeep van Wallinga
Leeuwarden
49:27
57
Rob Jager
Loopgroep Leeuwarden
49:35
64
Martijn Troostheide
Dokkum
50:44
65
André van den Heuvel
Loopgroep Leeuwarden
50:45
67
Roeland Van Der Heide
Goutum
51:00
68
Jeffrey Nijenhuis
Leeuwarden
52:13
70
Remmelt K Kootstra
Wirdum Fr
52:47
72
Ronald Leemeijer
Leeuwarden
52:49
73
Harrie Moerings
Leeuwarden
53:19
74
Johannes van der Kooi
Gytsjerk
53:30
80
Daniel van der Linden
Goutum
54:12
83
Bauke van der Loon
Lionitas
55:38
89
Marinus de Haan
Hurdegaryp
57:32
94
Bonne de Haan
Loopclub Burgum
1:01:51
95
Sjuk Dijkstra
Loopclub Burgum
1:01:51
VROUW, 10 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
4
Nienke van Uitert
Leeuwarden
51:41
7
Miranda Hornstra
Friesland
53:09
10
Elisabeth van der Woude
Hallum
54:12
11
Henrieke van der Weg
Hallum
55:39
13
Saskia Scholtens
Leeuwarden
56:17
16
Pietsje Boskma
De Westereen
57:30
17
Annechien van der veen
Lionitas
57:33
18
Anita van der Wal
Friesland
57:33
22
Miranda Nijenhuis
Leeuwarden
57:34
24
Aukje Kracht
Loopgroep Leeuwarden
58:33
27
Ricarda van Hiele
De Sperwers
59:57
32
Anneke van der Meer
Loopgroep Leeuwarden
1:03:47
35
Sjoukje Sinnema
Loopgroep Leeuwarden
1:09:24
Opmerkingen over uitslag naar wocweg@lionitas.nl
Uitslagen.nl
14-08-2016 14:08