| | | | | Uitslagenlijst Fiat Winkelhorst Walfortloop
Aalten - Dinsdag 19 juli 2016
M-9, 1 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
J-9, 1 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Yvo van den IJssel
De Liemers
3:47
2
Mik Lamers
Penta Winterswijk
3:48
3
Duke Peppelinkhausen
Doetinchem
3:50
J1015, 2 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
4
Maren de Koning
AV Archeus
8:15
6
Kaja Bergervoet
Doetinchem
8:46
M1015, 2 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
VROUW, 6 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Dieske Kruisselbrink
NSAV 't Haasje
25:48
6
Monika Brillert
ASV Ellewick
27:12
14
Femke Siebelink-Jansen
Dinxperlo
30:47
18
Marieke Ongena-Geerdes
Winterswijk Woold
31:41
20
Tjitske van Amersfoort
Bredevoort
31:59
21
Theresa Becking
ASV Ellewick
32:21
23
Aafke Kruisselbrink
Varsseveld
32:52
24
Veronique Schulingkamp
AVA '70
33:15
30
Heidi Rouwhorst
Perfect Running
34:42
35
Lisa Baumeister
ASV Ellewick
37:05
38
Sanne Scheinck
Lichtenvoorde
38:31
39
Anna Torensen-van Meurs
AVA '70
38:37
41
Simone Bokkers
Lichtenvoorde
39:33
42
Maike Lentfort
ASV Ellewick
39:51
44
Christin Overbeck
ASV Ellewick
40:06
45
Marie Overbeck
ASV Ellewick
42:29
MAN, 6 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
7
Friedhelm Betting
Lex Running Team
22:45
9
Robbin Elsinghorst
Loopgroep 90
22:52
11
Bram Vrieze
Lopersgroep 90
23:16
13
Bert ten Thije Boonkkamp
Haaksbergen
23:27
15
Christian van Haselen
Doetinchem
23:40
19
Robin de Lange
Westervoort
23:56
21
Roel Verwer
AV Haaksbergen
24:05
29
Luke van Niekerk
Varsseveld
24:50
55
Robbert Heinen
Ropes&Running
26:18
63
Marcel Klein Gunnwiek
Groenlo
26:56
65
Patrick Temming
Winterswijk Miste
26:58
68
Eric Klein Holkenborg
AVA '70
27:08
72
Klaus Schluter
ASV Ellewick
27:13
78
John Krabbenborg
Perfect Running
27:26
79
Raimo te Kempel
Winterswijk
27:27
80
Herman te Lindert
Sinderen
27:29
82
Henk Mengers
Loopgroep De Zandloper
27:31
83
Bart Hoenderboom
Ropes&Running
27:33
85
Henkjan Wieberdink
AVA '70
27:35
88
Martin van Schijndel
Aalten
27:48
92
Teun van Amersfoort
FC Trias
28:24
100
Niek Kleinhesselink
AVA '70
29:01
103
Pieter de Lange
Westervoort
29:11
106
Roland Lieverdink
Winterswijk
29:22
113
Walter Bluimink
De Zandloper
29:50
115
Peter Groot Zevert
Zieuwent
29:54
119
Bas Kruisselbrink
Westendorp
30:18
123
Albert ten Wolde
Winterswijk
30:57
129
Jurgen ter Haar
Ropes & Running
32:29
131
Judith ter Horst
De Zandloper
32:37
132
Derk ter Horst
De Zandloper
32:42
133
Chris Kruisselbrink
Winterswijk
32:58
134
Marco Klein Gunnewiek
Aalten
33:06
135
Henk Koskamp
Loopgroep De Zandloper
33:12
141
Rene Gierkink
Lopergroep 90
36:06
143
Ingrid Houwers-Grevink
Lichtenvoorde
36:51
Uitslagen.nl
20-07-2016 06:52