Zoek

Uitslagenlijst Van der Straatenloop

Werkendam - Woensdag 6 juli 2016

 
J-7, JEUGD T/M 7 JR
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Jesse Tolhoek2008Altena Road Runners1:45 
2Mathijs Kant2008Giessen1:52 
3Finn Verhoeven2008Werkendam1:57 
4Koen van Gestel2009DAK2:05 
5Sil Visser2011Werkendam2:07 
6Seth Hoppesteyn2010Asperen2:13 
7Connor de Visser2009Woudrichem2:19 
8Thomas Goossens2009Altena Road Runners2:20 
9Luuk van Gestel2010Vlijmen2:24 
 
M-7, JEUGD T/M 7 JR
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Selena de Jong2008AV '401:42 
2Isis Versluis2009Meerkerk1:58 
3Mirte Delleman2011WERKENDAM2:30 
4Zoë de Visser2011Woudrichem2:32 
5Nynke Tolhoek2011Altena Road Runners2:34 
 
J8-9, JEUGD 8-9 JR
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Sam Van Der Straaten2006WERKENDAM3:17 
2Marco van Gelder2007Prins Hendrik3:27 
3Sem Ockhuizen2006Gorinchem3:46 
4Stan van Gestel2007DAK3:55 
5Jarne van der Stelt2008Werkendam4:06 
6Lucas Nauta2007Wijk en Aalburg4:07 
 
M8-9, JEUGD 8-9 JR
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Elien Smits2007DAK3:19 
2Mirthe van Zon2007DAK3:26 
3Noor Van De Hoef2007Typhoon3:31 
4Nynke Lankhaar2007DAK3:48 
5Gwen Versluis2007Meerkerk4:03 
6Mint Swijnenburg2007Werkendam4:08 
 
J1011, JEUGD 10-11 JR
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Levi Hoppesteyn2006Asperen5:16 
2Thymen van Zon2004DAK5:23 
3Bram Elema2004Altena Road Runners5:25 
4Rick Smits 2005Drunen5:27 
5Ivan den Oudsten2005Spiridon5:33 
6Mathé van Noorloos2006Wijk en Aalburg6:06 
7Hugo Vrijshof2006Barendrecht6:27 
8Tycho Hollemans2005Roosendaal6:29 
 
M1011, JEUGD 10-11 JR
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Isa Broekmeulen2005Werkendam5:24 
2Bibienne Suijkerbuijk2004THOR5:50 
3Phileine Heurter2006Giessen6:13 
4Carmijn van Elzelingen 2005Altena Road Runners6:13 
5Zoë Kant2005Werkendam6:39 
6Dione Kant2005Werkendam6:45 
7Janneke van Gelder2005Velddriel7:05 
 
J1215, JEUGD 12-15 JR
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Haico Boer2001Strijensas5:52 
2Ewoud Boer2003Strijensas6:29 
3Ruben mak2002Altena Road Runners6:31 
4Maxwell Bayer2003Huizen6:37 
5Daniël Muilwijk2002Altena Road Runners6:37 
6Ditchano Suijkerbuijk2003THOR6:41 
7Jael Nauta2001Altena Road Runners6:44 
8Bastiaan vrijhof2004Barendrecht7:53 
 
M1215, JEUGD 12-15 JR
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Gonda Boer2005Strijensas6:53 
2Fenna Hoegee2003Altena Road Runners7:03 
3Sooyin van Noorloos2003Wijk en Aalburg7:25 
 
MSEN, 5 KM WEDSTRIJD
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Lauran Beijens1992Tilburg Road Runners15:1315:11
2Niek den Exter1992Scheldesport15:1315:12
3Marco Keijsers1985Scorpio15:4015:39
4Alexander Picard1988Parcival15:5715:55
5Tom Huijben1982Scorpio16:0115:58
6Henk Jan Den Braven1989HOOGBLOKLAND16:1016:08
7Teun Duisters1993Eindhoven Atletiek16:1316:11
8Paul Visser1983Tilburg Road Runners16:2016:18
9Rob Honcoop1996Spiridon16:2116:18
10Sander Demmers1988ACW '6616:2616:24
11Dirk Evers1993Spiridon16:3016:28
12Arjan Kaashoek1983Typhoon16:4816:46
13Roel Spierings1985DAK17:2217:19
14Teun van Gorp1981Tilburg Road Runners17:2917:26
15Alexander1984THOR17:3217:29
16Lucas van der Veen1984Typhoon17:4417:41
17Stephan Admiraal1983Altena Road Runners17:5917:56
18Michel Broeders1983Spiridon18:4518:41
19Marino Nieuwhof1984Passaat18:5018:46
20Jaco Booij1983Altena Road Runners21:4921:42
 
M35, 5 KM WEDSTRIJD
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Ruben Scheurwater1980Parthenon14:5714:56
2Colin Bekers1979Tilburg Road Runners15:0014:58
3Remon van der Wal1976Passaat16:0916:06
4Martin Oggel1976Attila18:2718:22
5Billy de Bruijn1977Atledo18:4618:40
 
M40, 5 KM WEDSTRIJD
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Jeroen van Damme1972THOR15:2115:19
2Robert Jongh1971Spiridon15:5315:52
3Jan van Stigt1972Altena Road Runners18:0518:02
4Corne Verhoeven1975Altena Road Runners18:2118:19
5Michel de Jong1973avVN18:5518:48
6Johan van Herpen1971Altena Road Runners19:3719:30
7Roest Derk1973Avantri20:2820:22
 
M45, 5 KM WEDSTRIJD
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Arthur van Dijk1971Olympus '7015:4715:46
2Christ Donders1971Tilburg Road Runners16:0216:00
3Aart Baan1968Energie16:3816:36
4Armand van der Smissen1968Tilburg Road Runners16:54 
5Gerard Lensvelt1967Spiridon17:5217:49
6Casper Houben1971Scorpio18:0418:00
7Peter den Hartog1968Avantri20:1720:13
8Jos Broere1966HOOGBLOKLAND21:5221:45
9Nico Bloemendal1967LANGERAK (ZH)23:5623:50
 
M50, 5 KM WEDSTRIJD
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Egbert Hooijkaas1965Scorpio16:3416:32
2Kees Lazeroms1963Achilles16:3616:33
3Peter Mijsberg1965Eindhoven Atletiek17:0617:03
4Johan Roozemond1966Altena Road Runners18:0017:56
5Jan Menssen1962Cifla19:0218:57
6Hans Schilders1962DAK19:3719:33
7Tonny van Geffen1964Altena Road Runners20:4220:36
8Cor van Bommel1964Altena Road Runners21:3921:31
9Wim Van Beuzekom1965Avantri22:0321:57
10Huib Den Braven1963Loopgroep PK22:4522:33
 
M55, 5 KM WEDSTRIJD
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Jaap Stijlaart1957Triathlon18:3818:34
 
M60, 5 KM WEDSTRIJD
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Sjaak Hofmans1954Altena Road Runners19:2019:15
2Bertus van Ginneken1954De Langstraat20:1620:09
3Ad Kieboom1954Scorpio21:4221:36
4Johan van Santen1953avVN30:2830:14
 
M65, 5 KM WEDSTRIJD
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Kees Verhoeven1950Tilburg Road Runners20:0019:57
2Tinus van den Heuvel1946Altena Road Runners20:5720:51
3Harrie Stempher1950avVN26:2126:08
4Jan van Beers1950Altena Road Runners28:2728:11
 
VSEN, 5 KM WEDSTRIJD
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Fanos Tekle1993Ethiopië17:2017:18
2Sanne Broeksma1985Loopgroep PK17:4117:39
3Judy Middelburg1989Olympus '7018:2618:24
4Nikki Bagchus1987DAK22:4922:44
 
V35, 5 KM WEDSTRIJD
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Emmy Vink1981Altena Road Runners21:5421:46
 
V45, 5 KM WEDSTRIJD
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Ciska Hensen1971DAK19:5819:54
 
V50, 5 KM WEDSTRIJD
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Petra Rutters1963Scorpio22:2922:21
 
V40, 5 KM WEDSTRIJD
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Sandra Laros-Hofmans1971Scorpio18:4318:40
2Ingrid den Oudsten1972Spiridon22:0822:00
3Inge Schipperen-Verhagen1973Scorpio22:2122:17
4Jenette Tolhoek1972Altena Road Runners24:2824:13
 
M<20, 5 KM WEDSTRIJD
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Luuk Maas1999Tilburg Road Runners15:0815:07
2Max Polak2000PAC15:5615:55
3Yoram Polak1996PAC16:0916:08
4Jarreau Suijkerbuijk2001THOR16:3016:28
5Dani van de Sanden1998Tilburg Road Runners16:3416:31
6Thijs Veenstra2001Groningen Atletiek18:2818:24
7Maxwell Bayer2003Zuidwal21:2521:23
 
V<20, 5 KM WEDSTRIJD
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Shirin van Anrooij2002AV '5618:4118:39
 
MRECR, 5 KM RECREANTEN
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Horitz Kufferath1979BUITENLAND16:5016:48
2Karel Petiet1981Nieuwland17:1117:07
3Henk vd Stelt1977Hank17:1717:15
4Wouter de Bruin1986Goudriaan17:2017:16
5Willem van der meide1998Rijen18:0818:04
6Michel Doeser1969Typhoon18:0918:04
7Cees Den Boer1970RAAMSDONKSVEER18:1218:09
8Arno van der Veen1973Meerkerk18:4918:44
9Martin van den Heuvel1984Poederoijen19:0218:54
10Arjan Grooteman1983Breda19:0519:02
11Jimmy Ackhuizen1980Gorinchem19:0719:03
12Pieter van den Heuvel1984Zuilichem19:1219:05
13Jan van Gerwen1961Loopvereniging TOF19:1819:13
14Auke Nauta1965Altena Road Runners19:3119:20
15Patrick Verbeek1972Werkendam19:3619:26
16Henk van den Heuvel1962Altena Road Runners19:3819:32
17Dennis van Aspert1982 19:4019:31
18Hans Overbeek1963Polsbroek19:4419:39
19Hendrik-Jan Sterrenburg1975Extrarunners Gorinchem19:4719:37
20Leon Aleman1970DRIMMELEN19:5319:48
21Eli Smits1960Altena Road Runners19:5319:46
22Berry Bouwens1975Raamsdonk19:5519:47
23Tom van den berg1986Geertruidenberg19:5519:47
24Frans Groenendijk1966Extrarunners Gorinchem19:5819:47
25Arie Prins1965HERWIJNEN20:0019:55
26Peter Colijn1984Gorinchem20:0519:56
27Ewout Eikelboom1976Zaltbommel Dutch Runners20:0819:59
28Wietse van Mersbergen1973Altena Road Runners20:2020:11
29Frank van Hilten1980Dordrecht20:2120:13
30Walter van Gurp1951Drunen20:2520:19
31Christian Pluijmert1981Extrarunners Gorinchem20:3220:22
32Arjan Versluis1978Meerkerk20:3720:29
33Gijs Bruynes1960MEERKERK20:4120:33
34Steven Zondervan1992Dordrecht20:4820:23
35Martijn Timmermans1997Diessen20:5520:49
36Jan van rijkevorsel 1952Made21:0620:59
37Patrick Lanser1984Giessenburg21:0720:53
38Carlo van Zanten1988Nieuwendijk Nb21:0820:50
39Nico Baas1958BLESKENSGRAAF21:0920:54
40Arjon de Bok1969Rijswijk Nb21:1020:58
41Ruben Ottevanger1989Altena Road Runners21:1121:02
42Jochem Westerlaken1989Almkerk21:1120:48
43Arie Smolders1967Altena Road Runners21:1621:09
44Theo Pullen1973Almkerk21:1821:07
45Frits Jr Zillig1972Extrarunners Gorinchem21:2221:15
46Emiel Smits1996Dussen21:2221:15
47Willem-Jan de Vos1978Extrarunners Gorinchem21:2521:14
48Dino Tolhoek1972Giessen21:2721:24
49Twan van der Stelt1999Almkerk21:2921:18
50Siep Cornet1980Werkendam21:3521:21
51Francois van Zon1971Drunen21:4121:25
52Erik van der Lee1974DAK21:4421:29
53Iede Bakker1966Werkendam21:5921:43
54Frederik Reimers1974Dordrecht22:0321:55
55Glenn Mineboo1997Diessen22:0622:01
56Peter Timmermans1960Sprang-Capelle22:0722:01
57Mark Lankhaar1970Genderen22:0921:54
58Corne van Rosmalen1993Werkendam22:0922:00
59Lennart Hijkoop1989Meerkerk22:1121:53
60jan Pruijssen1962Altena Road Runners22:12 
61william hijkoop1993Leerbroek22:1621:55
62Arjan Schimmer1966Zaltbommel22:1722:08
63Harjan Hubers1970Typhoon22:2022:10
64Geert Hogendoorn1979Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht22:2422:10
65Kees Prins1982Sliedrecht22:2522:03
66Joey van Stigt2000Giessen22:2522:19
67Goof Hobo1969Altena Road Runners22:2822:14
68Hendri Visser1974Werkendam22:3222:17
69Ad Visser1960Werkendam22:3322:21
70Wim Lammers1958Bleskensgraaf ca22:3722:21
71Peter van Dalen1975Altena Road Runners22:4322:33
72Cor Hoekstra1962Extrarunners Gorinchem23:0022:47
73Ton Bokman1951Altena Road Runners23:0122:50
74Arjan Verduijn1968Werkendam23:0222:43
75Arno van den Heuvel1976Werkendam23:0522:49
76Otto van den Berg1966Extrarunners Gorinchem23:1222:52
77Eric van den Boom1966Nieuwendijk Nb23:2323:07
78Koen Lemmens1974Sint-Michielsgestel23:2723:11
79Huub Claessens1987Roosendaal23:3023:18
80John Verhoeven1971Altena Road Runners23:3423:19
81Dirkjan Drost1976Sleeuwijk23:3723:19
82Koen Kroon1963Gorinchem23:4023:29
83Dick De Goeij1964Extrarunners Gorinchem23:5223:32
84Peter Vroegh1970Werkendam23:5223:34
85Ton Versluis1971Altena Road Runners24:0923:53
86Erik Huisman1974Werkendam24:1123:56
87Laurens harrewijn1991Werkendam24:1123:44
88Jos Bleijlevens1964Scorpio24:1623:59
89chris de jong1989Meerkerk24:2224:01
90Michel Linschoten1967Altena Road Runners24:3124:14
91Ron Bassa1987Meerkerk24:3224:12
92Mark Pelikaan1981Extrarunners Gorinchem24:4024:20
93Jonathan de Blaauw1976Hoogblokland24:4024:30
94Peter van Es1961Houten24:4124:23
95Jan Vink1964Extrarunners Gorinchem25:1524:54
96Bruyner1953 25:2425:15
97Alexander Blokland1984Extrarunners Gorinchem25:3625:14
98Matthias van Halem1976Gorinchem25:3725:17
99Luc Veenstra1966Aduard25:4725:34
100Cees Tromp1962Vuren25:5125:25
101Maya Wijnands1981Extrarunners Gorinchem26:1025:48
102Jur Smits1987Extrarunners Gorinchem26:1825:56
103Kevin van den Berg1992Werkendam26:3126:13
104Jos Sterk1960Extrarunners Gorinchem26:3926:19
105Piet de Jong1949Typhoon26:4126:30
106Dick Boer1952Werkendam27:1826:56
107Kick Gereke1956Extrarunners Gorinchem27:2026:59
108Ronald Tukker1974Gorinchem27:3427:10
109Peter van Oosterhout1953Scorpio27:4027:22
110Vincent Oostrom1991Sleeuwijk27:4527:17
111Alex versteeg1971Werkendam27:5527:42
112John van Nieuwaal1975Vuren28:1327:47
113Sander Broekmeulen1976Werkendam28:2528:05
114Jan Ottevanger1960GORINCHEM28:3128:14
115Kees Groenenberg1968Altena Road Runners28:3428:17
116Eric Loomans1963Steenbergen Nb28:3528:08
117Oscar Hoogendoorn1989Roosendaal28:5928:33
118Dick Boogerd1966Extrarunners Gorinchem29:1328:49
119Hans Ligthart1962Houten29:5229:34
120Pieter Vink1980Werkendam29:5529:31
121Gerard Radstaat1962Dutch Runners30:0529:38
122Gert Vernhout1962Extrarunners Gorinchem30:0829:47
123Rene van de Bank1971Werkendam31:4731:23
 
VRECR, 5 KM RECREANTEN
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Ellen Stuut-van Driel1981Extrarunners Gorinchem19:5819:47
2Jentine van den Hoek1980Typhoon21:3921:29
3Ingrid Koops1977Werkendam22:3022:20
4Monica Dekker1983Loopvereniging TOF22:5922:52
5Martina van Dalsen1969Extrarunners Gorinchem23:0122:47
6Patricia Kloonen1979Breda23:4123:29
7Suzanne Kuipers1987Breda23:4323:26
8Deborah Koreman1988Geertruidenberg23:44 
9Verena Gielis1995 23:4423:33
10Yvette Timmermans1995Diessen23:5023:44
11Miranda Plas1968Breda23:5023:36
12Margreet van Poederooijen1970Extrarunners Gorinchem23:5223:33
13Jaitske Westerlaken1991Almkerk23:5223:29
14Manon van de Meijden1993Hellouw23:5623:44
15Tinie Bambacht1968Hellouw24:1624:07
16Goverdien Den Braven1965HOOGBLOKLAND24:1824:06
17Marissa Meijer1989Rotterdam24:3124:27
18Janica Swijnenburg1979Werkendam24:3524:21
19Rianne Verduijn1971Altena Road Runners24:3724:37
20Joyce van den Heuvel1984Woudrichem24:3924:21
21Liane van Beek1978Werkendam24:4024:30
22Kyra Schafraad1978Extrarunners Gorinchem24:4124:22
23Bea De Jongh1967Extrarunners Gorinchem24:4424:23
24Masha den Hartog1986Typhoon24:4424:34
25Gretha Bakker1960Extrarunners Gorinchem24:4524:24
26Christianne Biesheuvel1974Extrarunners Gorinchem24:5024:30
27Rianne Verduijn1971Altena Road Runners24:5724:37
28Mayke van Wouwen-Koek1984Sleeuwijk25:0324:48
29Kyra van Anrooy1989Altena Road Runners25:1224:55
30Marion Dijksma1965Extrarunners Gorinchem25:2225:03
31Licenka Roza1985Altena Road Runners25:2525:07
32Danielle ernest1970Breda26:0125:45
33Gysele Hooghiemstra1971Rijswijk Nb26:0525:41
34Patty de Graaf1980Rijswijk Nb26:0525:42
35Renate Rijnberg1992Hardinxveld-Giessendam26:1425:52
36Adri den Hartog-Vliegenth1957Typhoon26:1626:06
37Carola den Uil1991Extrarunners Gorinchem26:1825:56
38Gerdina van de Wiel1983Altena Road Runners26:1825:53
39Liesbeth Kazen1953Extrarunners Gorinchem26:1925:57
40Rianne 't Lam1991Extrarunners Gorinchem26:2526:03
41Annette Koster1963Extrarunners Gorinchem26:2926:08
42Ankie Sterk1986Extrarunners Gorinchem26:5526:39
43Ada Rijnberg1967Hardinxveld-Giessendam27:1826:55
44Daphne Melis1987Extrarunners Gorinchem27:4827:25
45Diana de Swart1985Extrarunners Gorinchem27:4827:25
46Nina Versteeg2002Werkendam27:5127:38
47Marina vd Hurk1962Altena Road Runners27:5327:29
48Ina van Maanen1966Vuren28:2327:59
49Hannah Sterk1988Gorinchem28:2928:15
50Linda v.d. Veer1966Ottoland28:3928:22
51Judith Roovers1972Altena Road Runners28:4828:24
52Patricia Hogendoorn1991Dordrecht29:0028:47
53Jaqueline Steijger1962Extrarunners Gorinchem29:3329:13
54Inge Schalken1981NIEUWENDIJK (NB)29:4029:27
55Marieke van der Veen1977Extrarunners Gorinchem29:4129:16
56Anita van den Bosch1973Gorinchem29:4329:26
57Linda Snoek1992Extrarunners Gorinchem29:4429:25
58Lisanne Hoogendoorn1991Roosendaal29:4629:21
59Annet Sikkens1971Typhoon29:5729:46
60Joke de Kreij1959Extrarunners Gorinchem30:0829:48
61Gerina Hoekstra1965Extrarunners Gorinchem30:0929:50
62Bianca de Bie1979Altena Road Runners30:1929:52
63Saskia van Dalen1972Altena Road Runners30:2229:55
64Monica Etman1991Gorinchem30:2329:59
65Astrid Langerak1979Extrarunners Gorinchem30:2630:06
66Carola Schermers1991Altena Road Runners30:5830:31
67Everdien van Dasselaar1963Altena Road Runners31:0430:37
68Anja Stultjes1966Extrarunners Gorinchem31:1130:44
69Elie Admiraal-Vos1962Werkendam31:2230:59
70Corine Visser1988Nieuwendijk Nb31:2631:03
71Thérèse Borgman1977's-Hertogenbosch31:3231:04
72Antoinette Teuling1978Altena Road Runners32:2632:00
73Jacqueline Vink1989Sleeuwijk32:2832:04
74Monique Groenenberg1977Altena Road Runners32:2932:04
75Lenie Arts1950avVN32:3732:24
76Sanne Smit1990Dordrecht32:4432:18
77Carola Steenvoorden1967Altena Road Runners32:5532:30
78Iris Bambacht1995Hellouw33:5733:45
79Danielle Raams1972Altena Road Runners35:0334:36
80Sigrid van der Hel1984Passaat35:0634:43
81Astrid Griekspoor1981Werkendam38:2338:00
82Natasja Vermeulen1982Sliedrecht39:0938:47
 
www.uitslagen.nl09-07-2016 15:08