Zoek

Uitslagenlijst 22e RABO Haaksbergse Engelse Mijlenloop

Haaksbergen - Zondag 20 maart 2016

 
M10, 10 EM PRESTATIE
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Leon Sanderman1981Rijssen54:4254:42
2Arnold Klieverik1975Deurningen56:0056:00
3Nico Klein Poelhuis1980Haaksbergen57:2257:22
4Steven Mengels Enschede57:5057:48
5Detmar Roessink1975Enschede57:5957:59
6Lars Duistermaat1986Winterswijk1:00:381:00:36
7Dave Pauelsen1986Enschede1:00:471:00:46
8Benno Scharenborg1966Haaksbergen1:01:051:01:02
9Rik Schulte1977Enschede1:01:111:01:11
10Joop Vriend1967Enschede1:02:061:02:03
11Marcel Bergsma1971Neede1:02:441:02:37
12Dirk Hoekman1962Bathmen1:03:111:03:07
13Albert Oosterwijk1962Haaksbergen1:03:331:03:31
14Wim van Rijswijk1957Warnsveld1:03:351:03:33
15Kevin Voss1988Hengelo Ov1:03:521:03:52
16Maarten Hoes1984Enschede1:03:531:03:48
17Tom Baak Winterswijk1:04:191:04:16
18Pascal van Zon1984Hardenberg1:04:231:04:21
19André Somhorst1956Haaksbergen1:04:351:04:32
20Erik Lentfert1970Hengelo Ov1:04:481:04:45
21Tom Groot Kormelink1984Utrecht1:05:301:04:27
22Arjan Lammers1969Haaksbergen1:05:411:05:39
23Frank Hering1969Enschede1:05:461:05:45
24Roedi ter Bals Neede1:06:091:05:58
25Emile Bornebroek1984Oldenzaal1:06:111:06:05
26Mike Huls Hengelo1:06:171:06:10
27Stef Schulte1988Haaksbergen1:06:211:06:19
28Jerry de Jong1964Vroomshoop1:06:211:06:10
29Mark ter Mors Utrecht1:06:371:06:23
30Rob Kunst Vriezenveen1:06:451:06:45
31Gert-Jan Egberink1984Oldenzaal1:06:561:06:50
32Pawel Stadnik Oldenzaal1:08:161:08:07
33Rene Komduur Rekken1:08:291:08:20
34Fons van Sark1962Haaksbergen1:08:321:08:27
35Anton de Vries1983Rijssen1:08:321:08:26
36Gerjan Jonkeren Almelo1:08:461:08:42
37Pascal tre Koppele Haaksbergen1:08:481:08:41
38Andre Neerlaar1970Beltrum1:09:001:08:53
39Udo Depenbrook Vreden1:09:001:08:57
40Robert Aalbers1961Hengelo Ov1:09:521:09:50
41Maik Lammers Haaksbergen1:09:591:09:56
42Mickel Zandink1974Vriezenveen1:10:361:10:25
43Gert Jan Hofstede1956Ede Gld1:10:581:10:39
44Gerard Lenferink1962Enschede1:11:171:11:07
45Jeroen Meijerink1976Enschede1:11:411:11:32
46Henrie Denneboom1962Haaksbergen1:11:541:11:47
47Paul Poorthuis1970Oldenzaal1:12:031:11:58
48willem-Jan Tanck Enschede1:12:041:11:55
49Kasper Zemann1987Winterswijk1:12:121:11:58
50Rudy Kleine1960Enschede1:12:231:12:13
51Marc Altena1981Haaksbergen1:12:331:12:27
52Martin ten Voorde1952Haaksbergen1:12:351:12:22
53Stefan Lankheet1993Haaksbergen1:12:501:12:45
54Hendrik Hazenberg Enschede1:13:071:13:00
55Erwin Bloemenkamp1967Albergen1:13:301:13:10
56Mirko Hartgerink1999Haaksbergen1:14:081:13:11
57Bert Lammers Haaksbergen1:14:351:13:52
58Dick Dubbink1954Vroomshoop1:14:371:14:32
59Bas Doove1979Haaksbergen1:14:381:14:27
60Wybbo Hoen Haaksbergen1:14:471:14:39
61Thijs Fokke Enschede1:14:491:14:08
62Marc van Wilgen1982Haaksbergen1:15:051:14:33
63Koen Brinkerink1987Haaksbergen1:15:051:14:50
64Michael Neijs1985Haaksbergen1:15:061:14:34
65John Norda1969Goor1:15:161:15:02
66Marcel te Lintelo1963Rietmolen1:15:401:15:31
67Andre Wesseler1982Ottenstein1:15:491:15:30
68Remco Harmes1974Haaksbergen1:16:071:16:03
69Frans Onland1960Haaksbergen1:16:111:15:59
70Ralph Schuurman1960Deventer1:16:151:15:58
71Coen Bok1995Haaksbergen1:16:231:15:17
72Marnix Papen1975Haaksbergen1:16:511:16:40
73Henk ten Thije Boonkkamp1957Hengevelde1:16:551:16:28
74Rainer Middendorf Ahaus Duitsland1:16:591:16:04
75Gerard de Nooij1961Hengelo Ov1:17:331:16:43
76Bas Smies1973Enschede1:17:331:17:06
77Theo Weegerink Oldenzaal1:17:351:17:30
78Albert Overweg1979Almelo1:17:431:16:50
79Ronald Roerink1988Hengelo Ov1:17:461:16:43
80Richard Dalhoeven Oldenzaal1:17:471:17:34
81Stephan Ticheler1981Enschede1:17:471:17:37
82Gert Staarman1963Vroomshoop1:17:571:17:44
83Tom Meuleman Haaksbergen1:18:071:17:55
84Kees Oude Avenhuis Enschede1:18:201:17:15
85Ronald Doop1950Enschede1:18:341:17:49
86René te Pas1966Haaksbergen1:18:441:18:24
87Bas Gillis1963Tubbergen1:18:451:18:42
88Marthijn Staarman1994Vroomshoop1:18:501:18:38
89Jurgen Bos1969Hengevelde1:18:591:18:31
90Benno Braamhaar1950Rijssen1:19:021:18:32
91Wim op den Dries1967Holten1:19:021:18:32
92Paul Slot1958Enschede1:19:111:19:04
93GB Roerink1963Haaksbergen1:19:121:18:07
94Stefan Seggewiss1988Ottenstein1:19:161:18:57
95Wlfried Hartgerink Haaksbergen1:19:421:18:47
96Jurgen Bouwmeester Haaksbergen1:19:551:19:24
97Peter Verzijde Haaksbergen1:20:001:19:35
98Alfons Ottenschot Haaksbergen1:20:001:19:26
99Paul Kamphuis1971Haaksbergen1:20:021:19:29
100Thijs van de Luitgaren1991Enschede1:20:081:19:20
101Frank ter Woerds1966Haaksbergen1:20:231:19:45
102Johan Bomer1958Neede1:20:261:19:25
103Jeroen Straathof1965Haarlo1:20:461:19:42
104Stefan Finke1970Ottenstein1:20:481:20:29
105Stefan Weddewer Ahaus1:20:541:20:28
106Wouter Winkelhorst1973Haaksbergen1:20:571:20:11
107Peter Burbach Haaksbergen1:21:061:20:26
108Laurens Ottenschot1978Almelo1:21:071:20:31
109Jan-Willem Nieuwenhuis1986Haaksbergen1:21:101:20:24
110Sebastiaan Versteeg Enschede1:21:151:20:50
111René Kleinsman1972Haaksbergen1:21:191:20:16
112Hajo Gerick1963Ottenstein1:21:191:21:00
113Andre Beddinkhaus1969Enschede1:21:191:21:01
114Gert Poelman1965Westerhaar-Vriezenv Wijk1:21:251:20:58
115Jörgen de Vries1972Enschede1:21:251:21:00
116Johny Rower Enschede1:21:261:20:59
117Peter Vlaanderen1962Enschede1:21:261:20:59
118Wim Kuiper Haaksbergen1:21:261:20:58
119Robin Koershuis Haaksbergen1:21:281:20:15
120Toni Otten1967Borculo1:21:381:21:23
121Jeroen Slot Haaksbergen1:21:431:21:07
122Cor Berenschot1953Haaksbergen1:21:451:21:33
123Henny Leferink1957Haaksbergen1:21:521:21:41
124Tjeerd Snijders Haaksbergen1:22:121:22:02
125Helmut Screever1967Haaksbergen1:22:121:21:45
126Wibe Wissink1970Brummen1:22:311:22:03
127Johan Olthaar1969Haarlo1:22:351:21:31
128Gijsbert Heemink Haaksbergen1:22:361:22:07
129Robert Bult E4Q1962Enschede1:22:371:21:58
130Marc Moser1977Enschede1:22:401:21:34
131Herman Aalbers1953Haaksbergen1:22:441:21:44
132Tjitze de Vries1955Hengelo Ov1:22:481:21:49
133Henri Overweg1975Wierden1:22:481:22:32
134Peter Rupert1960Haaksbergen1:22:501:21:49
135Ben Haarhuis Geesteren1:22:561:22:41
136Paul Brugman1959Rekken1:22:591:22:34
137Gerard Brefeld1972Haaksbergen1:23:091:22:49
138Ben Brefeld Haaksbergen1:23:091:22:07
139Youri Slaghekke1996Haaksbergen1:23:231:22:54
140Theo Kosters1949Goor1:23:251:23:20
141Hubert Reimer1958Fleringen1:23:381:23:33
142Thomas Schutte Amsterdam1:23:581:22:52
143Kees van Drunen Eibergen1:24:181:23:53
144Herman Winkelhorst1959Haaksbergen1:24:221:23:19
145Arjan Simmelink1961Haaksbergen1:24:431:23:59
146Bert Jan bons1967Tubbergen1:24:441:24:41
147Kobus Weiss1981Enschede1:24:541:24:18
148Jeroen Besselink1966Haaksbergen1:25:241:24:20
149Hanno Tempel1967Eibergen1:25:241:24:36
150Egbert Brinks1987Rijssen1:25:341:25:13
151Remco Slot Markelo1:25:351:25:00
152Johan Bomers Eibergen1:25:371:24:49
153Swen Kuipers Haaksbergen1:25:381:24:56
154Ruud Wildenborg1972Haaksbergen1:25:471:24:52
155Patrick Neijs1985Hengelo Ov1:25:541:25:21
156Bennie Rupert1961Wierden1:25:551:25:11
157Martin van den Brink2000Rekken1:26:081:25:36
158Daan Olde Engberink1999Haaksbergen1:26:251:25:38
159Dennis Sogtoen Enschede1:26:271:25:25
160Frans Jannink Haaksbergen1:26:491:26:33
161Herben Heino1974Enschede1:26:521:26:00
162Vincent Visschen Boekelo1:27:091:26:09
163Gert Winkelman1964Enschede1:27:151:26:37
164Alberto Wessel Losser1:27:161:26:39
165Hans Beumers1965Enschede1:27:171:26:40
166Rob Gouw1953Goor1:27:181:26:50
167Henk Dijkhuis1960Goor1:27:271:26:26
168Frans Welbergen Haaksbergen1:27:371:26:35
169Klaas Jan Sikkink1969Eibergen1:27:401:26:52
170Henk Mengers Aalten1:27:461:27:26
171Hans ter Hedde Haaksbergen1:27:571:27:20
172Casper van Geffen1985Haaksbergen1:27:581:26:37
173Gerrit Peters1950Enschede1:28:091:27:51
174Uwe Landerbarthlold1960Haaksbergen1:28:331:27:32
175Dick vanden Beld Haarlo1:28:501:27:42
176Joey Scholten1994Haaksbergen1:28:541:28:12
177Bob Velthuis1994Haaksbergen1:28:571:28:15
178Christiaan Kramer Haaksbergen1:29:031:28:23
179René Eijsink1967Haaksbergen1:29:041:28:08
180Rudie Olthof1952Enschede1:29:071:28:35
181Olaf Haasnoot1955Enschede1:29:111:28:47
182Joris van Grafhorst Haaksbergen1:29:131:29:02
183Paul Scheltinga1958Enschede1:29:201:28:41
184Rutger Slot Haaksbergen1:29:321:28:58
185Sjors Groot Kormelink1982Lichtenvoorde1:30:201:29:16
186Robin Hofste1965Haaksbergen1:30:391:29:49
187Richard Groniger1968Haaksbergen1:30:441:29:54
188Frits Daatselaar1957Hengelo Ov1:31:051:30:14
189Jos Brandhoff1954Hengelo Ov1:31:061:30:13
190Wilfried Hahn1975Ottenstein1:31:081:30:52
191Berti Hesselink1948Enschede1:31:151:30:16
192Ben Schrijver1954Lemelerveld1:31:431:31:35
193GAM ter Huurne Bentelo1:31:521:30:56
194Fred Groot Nibbelink1960Haaksbergen1:32:221:31:37
195Sjoerd Flapper1949Haaksbergen1:32:281:31:29
196Arie Bijl1952Enschede1:32:281:31:30
197Erjan Kikkert Daarleveen1:32:401:32:00
198Richard lansink1964Haaksbergen1:33:161:32:12
199Herman Wormgoor1952Haaksbergen1:33:191:33:04
200Jan van Alstede1942Haaksbergen1:33:191:33:06
201Walter Olde Engberink1966Haaksbergen1:33:241:32:36
202Maurice Arnoldy1954Emmeloord1:33:271:32:31
203Henk Baalhuis1958Tubbergen1:33:541:33:51
204Frank Leeuw1962Tubbergen1:33:541:33:52
205Tore Tielemans1982Enschede1:34:241:33:56
206Nico Ooink Haaksbergen1:34:531:33:44
207Jos ter Woerds1962Enschede1:35:071:34:30
208Louwrens Moolhuizen1964Haaksbergen1:35:101:34:16
209Jan Koers Epe1:35:591:35:45
210Daniël Prins1975Haaksbergen1:36:381:35:40
211Norbert Molenkamp1973Haaksbergen1:36:391:35:41
212Harrie Busch1960Haaksbergen1:38:061:37:12
213Marco Heerze1973Haaksbergen1:38:381:38:06
214Berto Vos1965Haaksbergen1:38:521:38:02
215John paul Lurvink Haaksbergen1:39:001:38:02
216Ronald Simmelink Haaksbergen1:39:001:38:03
217Bart Woortman1962Haaksbergen1:39:011:38:00
218Aizo Krikke1945Haaksbergen1:41:591:41:13
219Bert Harwig1964Enschede1:44:591:44:05
220Henry Siemerink1946Haaksbergen1:45:421:44:49
221Ad Fox Haaksbergen1:45:421:44:32
222Jeroen Lunding Enschede1:47:381:47:11
 
V10, 10 EM PRESTATIE
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Ingrid prigge1963Borne1:03:101:03:08
2Marlin Snuverink-Nijhof1983Hengelo Ov1:06:371:06:34
3Esther exterkate1985Haaksbergen1:08:461:08:40
4Claudia Hilboldt1973Hengelo Ov1:11:511:11:45
5Jeanet reekers1968Daarlerveen1:15:311:15:19
6Daphne Berends-van Wijnen1966Hengelo Ov1:16:291:16:24
7Harijati Rademaker1981Enschede1:16:541:16:48
8Leonie Postma1979Enschede1:17:161:16:54
9Jorien Tijink1987Bornerbroek1:17:531:17:38
10Carla Pelle1964Haaksbergen1:18:271:18:16
11Susan Siemerink1977Oldenzaal1:18:421:18:29
12Elise Brummer1990Hengelo Ov1:18:521:18:46
13Sandra de Vries1970Enschede1:21:251:21:00
14Wenneke Overgoor Haaksbergen1:23:001:22:52
15Susan Swidde Haaksbergen1:23:171:22:36
16Linda Stronks1966Aalten1:23:221:23:12
17Kelly Cattier1977Haaksbergen1:23:251:23:12
18Cindy Bauhuis1974Haaksbergen1:23:261:23:12
19Floor Brugman1991Nijkerk Gld1:24:571:24:33
20Sandra van Hogen1977Enschede1:25:141:24:07
21Marlou Schoemaker1990Rijssen1:25:341:25:14
22Christine van Pareren1952Ahaus1:26:131:24:53
23Jolande Sak Hengevelde1:26:411:26:00
24Anouk Wentink1981Hengevelde1:26:411:25:59
25Betsie Meijer Haaksbergen1:26:491:26:31
26Evelien Brinkman1990's-Hertogenbosch1:26:511:26:29
27Kirsten Tuinte1976Hengevelde1:26:531:26:12
28Berdien Slot1974Westerhaar-Vriezenv Wijk1:26:571:26:46
29Yvonne van der Kuil1964Haaksbergen1:27:201:26:38
30Vera Meinen1983Aalten1:27:451:27:26
31Lucinde Hesselink1990Enschede1:27:561:27:23
32Marianne Hulzink1964Haarlo1:28:011:26:54
33Nicole Groothuis Haaksbergen1:29:011:28:45
34Linda Klein Snakenborg1974Haaksbergen1:29:061:28:11
35Renate Blanckenborg Hengevelde1:29:091:28:14
36Sabine Bomba1978Haaksbergen1:29:181:28:46
37Marjo Slootjes1969Enschede1:29:201:28:42
38Mirjam Roelofs1970Enschede1:29:201:28:35
39Kim Elfring E4Q1978Enschede1:29:541:29:17
40Monique Grobben1967Hengevelde1:29:571:29:02
41Jurien Buschers1987Eibergen1:30:171:29:50
42Marianne Weeink1963Haaksbergen1:30:441:30:00
43Natasja van de Schepop Haaksbergen1:30:441:29:59
44Evelien Hodes Haaksbergen1:31:581:31:35
45Lara Weegerink1990Haaksbergen1:34:271:33:50
46Marlies ter Beek1990Groningen1:34:301:33:18
47Marion Doornink Aalten1:34:301:34:12
48Marian ten Voorde Haaksbergen1:34:461:33:58
49Leoni Doornhegge1984Haaksbergen1:34:521:34:21
50Jacquelien Jacobs1960Haaksbergen1:35:221:34:18
51Jose Busch1959Haaksbergen1:35:221:34:18
52Henriette harmelink1968Geesteren Ov1:35:291:35:14
53Annemiek Suurenbroek1968Haaksbergen1:36:071:35:21
54Sylvia Schnell1966Ottenstein1:37:571:37:40
55Ushi Winzek1969Ottenstein1:37:571:37:40
56Christa Effkemann1969Ottenstein1:37:571:37:41
57Renate Herbers1962Enschede1:39:281:39:08
58Jolijn Strijbosch1994Haaksbergen1:40:111:39:43
59Yvonne Evers1963Enschede1:45:591:45:38
60Marcela Svugrova1984Haaksbergen1:47:121:46:28
61Ellen Eijsink1988Haaksbergen1:49:171:48:00
 
BEDR, 10 EM PRESTATIE
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Tom Tuchter Schulte Safety Products1:09:141:09:09
2Dick Ramerman Rabobank 11:09:471:09:44
3Bob Kiens Schulte Safety Products1:11:131:11:08
4Jan Paul Klein Poelhuis FYSIK1:11:371:11:33
5Albert Balk SMK 11:11:431:11:05
6Peter van der Lugt SMK 11:11:431:11:01
7Jeroen Moes FYSIK1:12:161:12:12
8Hans ten Voorde FYSIK1:12:181:12:14
9Han ten Buuren Schulte Safety Products1:12:421:12:17
10Danny Zandstra TKF 31:12:491:12:25
11Johan van Dragt Rabobank 11:14:591:14:50
12Mark Menzing FYSIK1:16:001:15:56
13Huub Hodes FYSIK1:16:001:15:56
14Ruud ten Voorde Flexwerf 11:21:001:19:52
15Tom Lansink Flexwerf 11:21:011:19:53
16Rien Morsink Flexwerf 11:21:011:19:53
17Tijmen Tenhagen Flexwerf 11:21:011:19:54
18Jet Klomp Schulte Safety Products1:22:311:22:17
19Robert Schulte Schulte Safety Products1:22:311:22:17
20Huub Michorius SMK 11:23:181:22:39
21Robin Mulder Flexwerf 11:23:281:22:21
22Giljam Wartena Rabobank 11:23:411:23:06
23Johan Bomkamp TKF 31:29:111:28:11
24Erik Scharrenborg TKF 31:33:391:32:39
 
M05, 5 EM PRESTATIEL
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1René Stokvis1987Enschede26:4126:21
2Wouter Doesburg1966Rekken27:0926:48
3Ard Vlooswijk1979Apeldoorn27:3927:17
4Ynze Keulstra1995Enschede28:0327:42
5Tim Loohuis1997Haaksbergen29:0028:40
6Freek Bielevelt1996Haaksbergen29:0128:41
7Boy Foks1993Haaksbergen29:2029:00
8Rik Spijkerman Delden30:0929:46
9Thomas Konings1981Groenlo30:1129:50
10Bart Damveld Oldenzaal30:2530:03
11Jorrit Stokvis Hengelo30:3230:11
12Ewout ten Pas1986Winterswijk31:2030:58
13Fred Sluijs1963Wierden31:2531:04
14Roel Verwer1984Varsseveld32:0331:33
15Ramon Veneboer Haaksbergen32:3032:02
16Rene van Weezep1964Nijverdal32:3332:11
17Ronald Schotman1976Heino32:5132:27
18Menno Verplak1994Oijen33:3532:51
19Martin Roosink Markelo33:1832:56
20Nick de Waart1991Enschede33:5033:24
21Denver Bijlsma1991Eibergen33:5233:26
22Remco Eijsink1984Haaksbergen34:0533:29
23Ben van Ommen1958Delden33:5533:31
24Bart Leferink Borne35:1134:36
25Dick Zeedijk1956Hengelo Ov35:1234:48
26Dennis Wisselo1982Enschede35:2434:58
27Joris Jannink1988Haaksbergen35:3635:07
28Gertjan Aarnink1982Eibergen35:5035:08
29Tom Klein Poelhuis Haaksbergen35:3535:09
30Max te Lintelo1999Haaksbergen36:2235:34
31Jeroen Lansink1996Haaksbergen36:4435:49
32Frank Scholte van Mast1972Rekken36:1935:54
33Freek Dokter1981Enschede36:2735:59
34Thomas Ottenschot2000Haaksbergen37:0636:10
35Luuk Grondman1988Haaksbergen36:4836:19
36Niels Witbreuk Haaksbergen37:0236:36
37Tim Koers Epe37:2736:53
38Kevin Simmelink Enschede38:1737:09
39Tim ter Huurne Haaksbergen38:4437:20
40Rick Olthof1985Hengelo Ov38:0037:21
41Rob Braun1982Heteren37:5537:26
42Jurre Verwer1987Utrecht38:1737:27
43Wilfried Hengelman1970Vreden38:4437:31
44Frank te Beest1980Haaksbergen38:1637:41
45Iwan Drupsteen1978Haaksbergen38:2937:47
46Tom van Ulsen1986Haaksbergen38:5737:53
47Anne Jan Oosterloo1966Enschede38:4437:56
48Ivo Boone1979Hengelo Ov38:2838:01
49Danny Busch1984Haaksbergen39:2538:09
50René ten Asbroek1969Haaksbergen38:3938:12
51Rene Roessink1968Eibergen38:5138:23
52Henk-Jan Baltink Enschede38:5438:26
53Lars Tromp1992Haaksbergen40:1038:32
54Dirk-Jan Robbe1967Groenlo39:1638:34
55Vincent Plentinger1964Haaksbergen39:1338:43
56Manfred Korbl Nijverdal39:2938:59
57Tako den Drijver1978Haaksbergen39:5539:03
58Martijn Lievestro Eibergen39:4739:06
59Marc Koershuis1984Enschede40:4439:10
60Rolf Woldberg Haaksbergen40:3039:19
61Ger van der A1965Hengelo Ov40:0739:27
62Gert Jan Foks1957Haaksbergen40:2640:00
63Onne Haitsma Enschede41:0740:01
64Niels Broekhuis Haaksbergen40:4440:06
65Noah te Vruchte Rekken40:5940:33
66Han Schoppink1962Almelo41:1440:36
67Roy Wieskamp1977Haaksbergen41:2940:36
68Sido Huismann Enschede41:3840:45
69Marten Verwer1990Haaksbergen41:5440:49
70Sander Langevoort1984Haaksbergen41:5640:54
71Jurre Nijhuis1990Haaksbergen42:0641:01
72Jochem Bijvank Haaksbergen41:5141:01
73Alphons Luttikholt1954Haaksbergen41:4841:18
74Thij Looman Haaksbergen42:0241:20
75Robert Heino Haaksbergen42:3641:24
76Matthijs Grashof1992Haaksbergen42:5941:25
77Inus Westhoff1951Neede42:1941:32
78Koen Belshof1997Haaksbergen42:4341:33
79Oeble Kempenaar1968Haaksbergen43:0441:37
80Eric Uuldriks1964Haaksbergen42:1341:40
81Ruud Plas1970Haaksbergen43:1641:56
82René ter Horst1956Enschede43:3142:28
83Nick Rouwenhorst1992Haaksbergen43:5542:38
84Niels Schoemaker Haaksbergen43:5542:39
85Wilco smit1966Haaksbergen43:3242:49
86Matthias Gericks1971Vreden44:2343:04
87Harry loof1971Enschede44:1343:10
88Kenny Stedehouder Nieuwerkerk a/d IJssel44:3443:13
89Gerard Leusink Rekken44:1543:32
90René Poesse Haaksbergen44:1443:36
91Theo Ellenbroek Haaksbergen44:1443:37
92Geri Robers1955Haaksbergen44:5043:39
93Gerrit Hilhorst1962Beltrum44:4943:42
94Marc Brandsma1966Haaksbergen44:5243:43
95Martin Nijboer1966Haaksbergen45:2444:09
96Frans Bruins1967Enschede45:0144:15
97Christian Ostendarp1971Vreden45:3244:19
98Han Goorhuis1968Haaksbergen44:5444:21
99Dinant  46:0344:23
100Jens Willems Haaksbergen45:2244:27
101Bob Wijnbergen Haaksbergen46:0444:48
102Gregor Bouhuis Haaksbergen46:1844:50
103Bertus te Raa1955Eibergen46:2144:52
104Frank Brummelhuis1964Haaksbergen46:0845:00
105Edwin Molenkamp1965Haaksbergen46:0845:00
106Thijs Versteeg Haaksbergen45:4545:01
107Lucas Versteeg Haaksbergen45:4545:01
108Bram Brummelhuis2000Haaksbergen45:5945:05
109Jan Engelbertink1962Hengelo Ov46:3345:06
110Jelle Golbach2002Haaksbergen45:5945:06
111Martin Oostrik1972Haaksbergen46:0845:16
112John Vogelzang1947Haaksbergen45:4745:18
113Bonny Holweg1954Lichtenvoorde46:1345:29
114Dennis Slag1975Enschede46:5045:33
115Mart Spijkerman Haaksbergen46:5745:34
116Lex ter Braak1965Haaksbergen47:4046:07
117Bart van den Berg1992Groningen47:4446:13
118Klaus Opitz 48599 Gronau (Deutschland46:4646:15
119Richard Asbreuk1983Haaksbergen47:3546:18
120Joop Robbe1939Groenlo47:0146:18
121Harry ter Braack1950Haaksbergen47:5346:23
122Rino Veldhuis1983Haaksbergen48:0246:29
123Jelle - Vriesema1948Enschede47:0046:29
124Dirk van Londen1964Haaksbergen47:4046:37
125Harm Siemerink Haaksbergen48:1746:43
126Herbert Schröder1965Oldenzaal47:4446:55
127Harry Jansen1961Neede47:4346:55
128Teun Dieperink Haaksbergen48:3547:03
129Johan Velthuis Haaksbergen48:1447:04
130Gerrit de Klein Oldenzaal47:4947:22
131Niels Hammer1975Haaksbergen49:0447:29
132Rene Gierkink Lichtenvoorde48:2247:42
133Ron Kerkemeijer1997Haaksbergen48:5947:50
134Gerard Vinke Enschede49:0747:57
135Wicher Nijenhuis1967Haaksbergen49:0547:57
136Reinhard Gesing Ahaus49:3948:00
137Harrie ten Vregelaar1955Haaksbergen49:4048:04
138Sjoerd Sengers1978Haaksbergen49:2148:07
139Johnny ter Huerne1966Enschede49:3348:07
140Jessy Wulff1966Enschede49:2348:26
141Tonnie Baumeister Haaksbergen49:4448:28
142Marko Dielen1964Winterswijk49:3848:32
143Ben van Sark Haaksbergen50:0548:55
144Bert Kors1952Haaksbergen50:3249:18
145Ruud Hendriks Keijenborg50:0549:28
146Niek Tijink1974Markelo51:1449:34
147Joris Busch2001Haaksbergen51:1149:57
148Henri Weustink Haaksbergen51:0350:22
149Herman Klompenmaker Haaksbergen51:0350:22
150Jan-Herman Tempel1965Haaksbergen51:4250:29
151Berthil Beumer1951Haaksbergen51:1950:44
152Gerrit MEKKELHOLT HAAKSBERGEN52:0750:56
153Tom ter Huurne1986Haaksbergen52:1851:16
154Michiel Kornelissen Haaksbergen52:2251:40
155Ruben Kupers1975Haaksbergen54:5953:23
156Gerrit-Jan Hunting1967Enschede54:5353:36
157jeroen Schothuis Haaksbergen54:5753:48
158Jan Ottink1946Hengelo Ov54:4553:51
159Bert de Haas1951Enschede55:3454:15
160Anouk Siemerink Haaksbergen55:5554:22
161Sytze van Beijeren1964Haaksbergen1:01:3659:59
162Henk  1:04:331:02:57
163Bennie Dost Glanerbrug1:04:171:03:33
 
V05, 5 EM PRESTATIEL
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Marleen Herbert1986Hardenberg33:5633:34
2Monique Luttikholt1983Apeldoorn37:0336:28
3Laura Grootenhuis1995Hellendoorn37:5337:25
4Carina Slingerland1971Haaksbergen38:3738:07
5Linda Baltink Enschede38:5438:26
6Ruth Witbreuk Haaksbergen39:4938:39
7Wendy Warringa1983Enschede39:5539:26
8Evalien Prins1983Haaksbergen40:1939:41
9Petra Visser1964Hengelo Ov41:1540:42
10Saskia Henskens1965Deventer41:2040:52
11Emma Goselink Haaksbergen42:2040:59
12Susanne Weegerink-Bramer Haaksbergen41:3440:59
13Imane Winkelhorst1998Haaksbergen42:2341:01
14Nicole Veldkamp Haaksbergen42:2241:11
15Vera Tuchter Haaksbergen42:1641:13
16Ilse Goselink Haaksbergen42:4241:20
17Ineke Stokkingreef1964Enter42:3241:26
18Sophie Hilhorst1998Beltrum42:4241:36
19Ingrid Dielen1969Winterswijk42:5241:46
20Sanne Dijksterhuis1997Haaksbergen42:2641:47
21Debbie ter Avest1977Haaksbergen43:0942:20
22Corine van Sark1977Haaksbergen43:0942:28
23Dorien Hilarius1991Haaksbergen43:1942:37
24Yvonne Roes1988Varsseveld43:2942:37
25Mathilde Plentinger1968Haaksbergen43:2342:52
26Emma Brummelhuis2000Haaksbergen43:5743:03
27Jeanine lankheet1980Haaksbergen43:5643:07
28Nanda Plas-Zandstra1980Haaksbergen44:3543:14
29Judith Wilderink Haaksbergen45:2343:49
30Evelien Leurs Haaksbergen44:3644:00
31Anna den Drijver1979Haaksbergen44:5444:03
32Karlijn Ordelmans1988Haaksbergen44:5444:03
33Marieke Jabobs1963Haaksbergen45:3844:05
34Karin  45:3844:06
35Marianne Mensink1966Broekland Ov44:3944:07
36Annet Moester1967Haaksbergen44:3944:07
37E4Q Claudia Egberink1964Enschede45:1144:14
38Silke Meinen1991Eibergen45:5644:38
39Nicole Barels1971Enschede45:1744:45
40Hai-lin Bouhuis Haaksbergen46:1844:50
41Evelien Moser-Nijman1981Enschede46:2845:01
42Mieke Foks1991Haaksbergen45:5245:07
43Laura Foks1989Haaksbergen45:5545:10
44Annelies van der Burg1955Enschede46:3045:12
45Chantal Geerdink Haaksbergen46:2045:13
46Silke Bouwman Buurse46:2845:15
47Angelique Roesink-Exel1970Weerselo46:2045:21
48Ellen Tijink1972Haaksbergen46:1945:38
49Rianne Rutten1988Hengelo Ov46:2645:51
50Monique Heck Haaksbergen47:1945:54
51Irene Rutten1992Hengelo Ov46:3145:55
52Anouk Menkehorst1973Haaksbergen47:1246:02
53Carla Peperkamp1960Amsterdam47:1846:03
54Andrea Leussink2000Haaksbergen46:5846:04
55Etty Vroom1959Enschede47:4446:14
56Cécile Brefeld1965Groningen47:1646:18
57Ilse ten Doeschate1980Bentelo47:3346:19
58Nathalie Hondelink1976Neede47:0546:22
59Berdienke Paus1988Haaksbergen47:5646:23
60Stephanie van Londen1996Zwolle47:2646:24
61Renée van Londen1999Haaksbergen47:2646:26
62Heleen Simmelink1999Haaksbergen48:0046:27
63Veronique van Os1974Haaksbergen48:0346:28
64carla Hubers1968Haaksbergen48:0246:29
65Babet Eijsink Haaksbergen48:0246:31
66Mariël Westendorp1978Borculo47:4146:40
67Cynthia Bruins1969Enschede47:2746:40
68Jacq. Witbreuk1967Haaksbergen47:3446:41
69Christel van der Kuil1967Haaksbergen47:3446:41
70Karin Arkink Haaksbergen47:2946:52
71Mara Jansen1987Neede47:4346:55
72Fleur Bolt Molema Enschede48:0447:02
73Stanny Vastbinder Haaksbergen48:0447:02
74Susan Slaa1976Haaksbergen48:0247:03
75Sophie Roekevisch1984Haaksbergen48:0447:03
76Sanne Smit1989Enter48:0547:05
77Ivonne te Lintelo1967Haaksbergen48:0047:10
78Marian Schrijver1954Lemelerveld47:5247:12
79Margreet van Harsselaar1952Haaksbergen47:5547:17
80Wil van Ulsen1952Haaksbergen48:3347:19
81Wendy Vunderink1977Neede48:0447:20
82Christina Moolhuizen1964Haaksbergen48:3547:21
83Anne Jekel2000Haaksbergen48:1947:25
84Iris Waning Haaksbergen47:5447:26
85Emilie Oosterwijk1997Haaksbergen47:5547:28
86Riny Morsinkhof1956Haaksbergen48:0247:28
87Gerrie Koppelman Haaksbergen48:0847:30
88Tessa ter Huerne1998Enschede48:5647:31
89Agnes Gerick1966Ottenstein48:2347:45
90Sandra Pesenacker1975Ottenstein48:2347:46
91Veronie Aalderink1977Neede48:3347:50
92Anna Brose1988Ottenstein48:2847:51
93Alwine Grondman1959Haaksbergen48:3347:52
94Elly Kloeze1988Varsseveld48:3647:54
95Elly ten Asbroek1956Enschede48:5647:56
96Loes Baltink1957Enschede48:5647:58
97Ilse Westendorp Haaksbergen48:5747:59
98Laura Hulsman Haaksbergen48:5948:04
99Margot Schothuis haaksbergen49:1548:06
100Charon Kompagne1992Oldenzaal49:2248:07
101Zanja Monnink1960Enschede49:1248:13
102Silvy Leferink1973Hengelo Ov49:1348:13
103Simone Hoffstedde1970Buurse49:4748:16
104Sharon Spanjaard1990Haaksbergen49:2448:26
105Jolanda Nijhuis1968Hengelo Ov50:3749:04
106Marjo Veldscholten-Beerni1961Enschede49:5749:06
107Cathy Roelofs-Dupont1961Enschede49:5749:06
108Marloes den Held1980Enschede50:3449:08
109Mereke Foks1959Haaksbergen49:5349:08
110Leni van Kleef1953Haaksbergen50:5049:10
111Annemarie Willemsen1987Enschede50:4849:17
112Houda Khiraoui1989Haaksbergen50:5549:23
113Annouck Welhuis Enschede50:2749:34
114Marijke ter Avest1980Rekken50:4449:34
115Ellen Pullen-Timmerhuis1978Markelo51:1449:35
116Natascha Papen1979Almelo50:4549:35
117Monique Koop1975Almelo50:4549:35
118Karin Hoppe Winterswijk50:4249:37
119Wilma Stroink1948Haaksbergen51:0149:41
120Chantal Wissink1972Brummen50:5650:06
121Leonie Dijkgraaf1982Epe50:5650:06
122Lobke Hoekstra1983Hengelo Ov51:4050:09
123Jacqueline Doornbos1962Haaksbergen51:3350:22
124Maureen Golbach1970Haaksbergen51:4050:28
125Ester Wesseler1969Haaksbergen51:4050:28
126Daphne de Witte1993Haaksbergen52:0450:29
127Esther Hannink1971Haaksbergen51:4150:29
128Florentine Paus1990Haaksbergen52:0350:32
129Marian Klein-Buursink1969Haaksbergen52:1450:40
130Henriëtte Eissink1963Enschede51:1450:41
131Annegreet van der Vlugt1977Haaksbergen52:2251:09
132Yvonne Korshuize1968Haaksbergen52:2251:09
133Sylvia Weghorst-Hag1976Haaksbergen52:4751:12
134Odette Kleisman1972Haaksbergen52:4751:14
135Monique Orriens1968Haaksbergen52:4951:25
136Clementine Knijff1966Haaksbergen53:1251:38
137Jose Ooink Haaksbergen53:1251:42
138Annette Spikker1959Haaksbergen53:2651:51
139Karen Diepenbroek Vreden Duitsland53:0852:02
140Brenda Hidding Buurse53:1552:03
141Henriëtte Schoppink1966Almelo52:4952:11
142De Zwart1973Hengelo Ov53:1952:14
143Selma van der Hoek1968Hengelo Ov53:1952:15
144Corine Voogtsgeerd1969Haaksbergen53:5752:22
145Marieke Boltjes1980Haaksbergen54:3452:59
146Eugenie Wolferink1971Haaksbergen54:5553:20
147Cindy Kupers Haaksbergen54:5953:23
148Daphne Eijsink1949Haaksbergen55:0953:32
149Laura Hofstede1989Enschede55:0253:37
150Laura Kuiper1993Haaksbergen54:4853:48
151Belinda Roerink1970Haaksbergen55:4154:17
152Ineke Kors-Uiterwijk1956Haaksbergen55:4454:23
153Monique Ticheloven1974Haaksbergen55:4454:23
154Marjan rupert ter Avest1963Haaksbergen55:4454:24
155Lisette Posthuma Haaksbergen55:5654:26
156Deborah Dieperink1972Haaksbergen55:5854:27
157Marloes gr. Kormelink Groenlo55:5754:33
158Sanne Postma1990Haaksbergen55:4354:42
159Anneke Bast-Calkhoven1956Rekken56:0454:57
160Wilma Willemsen1956Eibergen56:0554:57
161Riet Haasnoot1957Enschede55:3655:03
162Anouk Erné1990Haaksbergen56:1455:13
163Susan Rhebergen1973Haaksbergen56:2155:32
164Melissa Oosterhuis1985Enschede57:2155:50
165Bea Siemerink1972Haaksbergen57:5556:22
166Riet van der Schoot1988Haaksbergen58:2656:51
167Wendy Swijthof1973Haaksbergen58:3256:57
168Inge Kloppenburg1991Haaksbergen58:5157:14
169Monique Lankheet1969Haaksbergen58:5657:19
170Terry Keijser1984Haaksbergen58:5657:21
171Miranda Goorhorst1976Haaksbergen58:5657:22
172Monique Welberg1966Haaksbergen59:5258:13
173Anke Hofmeijer1989Haaksbergen1:00:2758:49
174Karen Hofmeijer1989Haaksbergen1:00:2758:49
175Angelique Kamphuis1972Haaksbergen1:01:0859:29
176Anita Bargerink1968Haaksbergen1:01:3659:58
177Monique van Beijeren1968Haaksbergen1:01:361:00:00
178Evelien Schurink1977Neede1:01:141:00:29
179Lavinia Kosters1973Neede1:01:141:00:29
180Renate Cuppers1971Haaksbergen1:04:331:02:55
181Marjolein Nijenhuis1984Haaksbergen1:04:331:02:55
182Charlot Bouwhuis1995Haaksbergen1:05:061:03:48
 
BEDR5, 5 EM PRESTATIEL
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Robert Leussenkamp TKF 130:3330:11
2Peter Hoomoedt Gemeente Haaksbergen34:5934:32
3Bart ter Huurne SMK 235:1134:35
4Robert van Stralen TKF 136:3236:01
5Mark van Stralen TKF 136:3236:02
6Wilko Morsink Flexwerf 337:3636:08
7Jan ter Huurne SMK 237:2437:00
8Luuk Lansink Rotgerink Flexwerf 338:5937:31
9Erik Nagenborg TKF 239:1938:33
10Michiel Cnossen USEFUL39:5139:05
11Marco de Jong SMK 240:1839:11
12Bjorn Bauhuis Flexwerf 341:0339:33
13Pascal Proksch USEFUL40:5240:05
14Anoek Meuleman USEFUL40:5940:12
15Lars Bauhuis Flexwerf 242:0040:31
16Maurits Besselink USEFUL41:2240:35
17Karin Wartena Rabobank 242:3741:42
18Mike Pellewever Flexwerf 243:5542:26
19Marco Aelen Rabobank 244:0243:06
20Lesley Buurlage Flexwerf 245:5644:29
21Coen Siemerink Flexwerf 346:2144:53
22Laurens Weeink Gemeente Haaksbergen46:0845:01
23Fons Wolferink TKF 246:5945:27
24Melvin Wijlens USA Dreamteam47:0445:42
25Monica de Groot USA Dreamteam47:0445:44
26Annie Pierik Gemeente Haaksbergen47:2045:50
27Daniëlle Huirne Gemeente Haaksbergen47:2045:50
28Frank Voortman TKF 247:2545:53
29Thom Pellewever Flexwerf 347:3346:04
30Marja Luttikholt Gemeente Haaksbergen47:4846:22
31Marcel Hofmeijer USA Dreamteam49:0947:49
32Jordy Horck SMK 248:5447:59
33Puck Oude Avenhuis Mees van den Brink49:2648:01
34Tessa Spanjer Flexwerf 251:0449:36
35Wilko de Vos USA Dreamteam51:0849:46
36Alwin Hietbrink USA Dreamteam51:0849:46
37Frank Schasfoort Mees van den Brink51:4550:15
38Rinze Verwer Rabobank 251:2850:28
39Rik Brinkman Mees van den Brink52:1150:40
40Annemieke Gerrits Flexwerf 253:1251:43
41Dinie Verwer Rabobank 253:4952:49
 
www.uitslagen.nl29-03-2016 17:35