Zoek

Uitslagenlijst 64e Reeuwijkse Plassenloop

Reeuwijk - Zaterdag 19 maart 2016

 
MSEN, 15 KM PRESTATIE
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Bart van Nunen1995Passaat45:4145:41
2Danny Binnendijk1984Bodegraven52:5452:54
3Martijn Ouweneel1985Gouda58:1458:10
4Richard Boef1989Reeuwijk1:00:431:00:36
5Arnout van de Beek1981Gouda1:02:241:02:18
6Chris Kooijman1985Gouda1:06:171:05:58
7Wessel Hettema1987Waddinxveen1:07:341:07:28
8Pim Verdouw1988Gouda1:10:081:09:56
9Henk-Jan Ebbers1989Utrecht1:10:191:10:09
10Pepijn van der Wiel1986Gouda1:12:311:12:17
11Jesper Mimpen1985Gouda1:12:561:12:36
12Ruben Hortensius1981Gouda1:13:511:13:45
13Mathijs Vlasveld1984Rotterdam Atletiek1:13:531:13:44
14Martijn van der Laan1992Rotterdam1:14:511:14:27
15Marco Toorman1987's-Gravenhage1:19:221:18:59
16Opaatsj Surjo1982's-Gravenhage1:21:561:21:33
17Theo Mos1982Rotterdam1:28:111:27:52
 
M35, 15 KM PRESTATIE
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Ali Shugul1975Rotterdam Atletiek54:3854:38
2Stephan van Eijk1976Waddinxveen58:0758:03
3Lars Gootjes1973De Kieviten59:4959:47
4Leon van Prooijen1979Boskoop59:5159:51
5Merlijn Gootjes1979Woerden1:00:391:00:37
6Jan Boot1973Bodegraven1:00:531:00:50
7Ramon Hagedoorn1975Gouda1:01:391:01:28
8Sascha Hagedoorn1974Voorburg1:03:211:03:10
9Paul van den Heuvel1976Rijswijk Zh1:03:271:03:21
10Marcel van der Linden1975Bleiswijk1:05:341:05:26
11Eli van der Heide1979Rotterdam1:05:531:05:50
12Maurice van Gameren1977Schiedam1:06:071:05:59
13Wouter Catz1980Gouda1:06:111:06:08
14Vincent Boere1979Waddinxveen1:06:441:06:39
15Thierry Droog1977Reeuwijk1:07:291:07:25
16Martijn van Schoten1977Rotterdam Atletiek1:09:001:08:51
17Khalid Bouna1977Rotterdam Atletiek1:09:011:09:01
18Christophe Van Hamme1978Aarschot1:09:551:09:34
19Nelvin Jagessar1977Gouda1:11:411:11:36
20Theo Mul1977Gouda1:12:231:12:05
21Lennart Visser1977Gouda1:14:551:14:36
22Jelle Troost1974Zoetermeer1:15:051:14:52
23Ronald van der Wolf1979Gouda1:15:481:15:23
24Rob Groeneweg1973Reeuwijk1:16:481:16:39
25Gijs van Dam1977Bodegraven1:18:101:17:56
26Robert Bierens1973's-Gravenhage1:18:551:18:39
27Bas van der Krogt1980Gouda1:23:311:23:17
28Gert Jan Knipperberg1978Houten1:24:531:24:36
29Paul verdouw1975Gouda1:29:341:29:20
30Renè Dortland1972Gouda1:35:061:34:50
 
M45, 15 KM PRESTATIE
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Xavier Crolla1968Boskoop59:5259:47
2Sander Rutte1967Gouda1:00:441:00:42
3Richard deen1970De Koplopers1:01:291:01:28
4Daniël Hamerslag1970De Koplopers1:01:301:01:29
5Edwin Verkaik1970Reeuwijk1:02:101:02:10
6Henk van Zutphen1962AV Gouda1:03:051:03:02
7Rini de Jong1968PAC1:03:351:03:34
8Jeroen Klos1970Stolwijk1:03:391:03:35
9Wim Verkleij1962Reeuwijk1:03:531:03:50
10Henk Kasbergen1965Moordrecht1:04:371:04:19
11Carl van Noppen1965Reeuwijk1:05:241:05:10
12Emiel van Bugnum1969Krimpen aan den IJssel1:05:281:05:24
13Alex Nieuwerhuijzer1967Rozenburg Zh1:05:451:05:40
14Hans Visser1967Gouda1:05:511:05:47
15Edwin Evengroen1968Gouderak1:06:391:06:28
16Peter Noordam1967Maassluis1:07:531:07:48
17Rudo Kalkman1969SC Reeuwijk1:08:041:08:01
18Rob van Rooijen1965Woerden1:09:341:09:19
19Hans Tak1964Rotterdam1:09:531:09:44
20Walter de Wilde1970AV Gouda1:10:041:09:51
21Bas van Lest1967 1:11:171:11:13
22Henk Offringa1966Gouda1:12:381:12:27
23Arthur Burggraaff1966Vinkeveen1:12:531:12:31
24Leo van Spronsen1962Poeldijk1:15:211:14:55
25Ingmar Timmer1969Barendrecht1:15:311:15:20
26Frank Boverhuis1969Bodegraven1:16:111:15:50
27Rob van der Laan1963Oud-Beijerland1:16:211:15:56
28Arnoud Alderlieste1967Voorburg1:16:451:16:44
29Jos van Rossum1965Bodegraven1:16:551:16:39
30Willem Meeuwsen1967 1:17:051:16:53
31Piet van Vuuren1966Oudewater1:17:411:17:37
32Dushanthe Perera1964Gouda1:18:361:18:19
33Hans Looijen1969Waddinxveen1:19:101:18:47
34Richard Verstegen1966Reeuwijk1:19:241:19:17
35Hans Visser1965Dordrecht1:19:431:19:34
36Edwin Klinkenberg1969SC Reeuwijk1:21:161:21:00
37Marcel Berendschot1963Gouda1:22:111:22:02
38Hubert Mansvelt1962Gouda1:22:321:22:22
39Addy van der Knaap1962Reeuwijk1:23:311:23:07
40Bernard Bruinsma1963Reeuwijk1:24:511:24:51
41Jeff Handmaker1970's-Gravenhage1:27:551:27:39
42Remo Benningshof1963Moordrecht1:31:001:30:38
 
M55, 15 KM PRESTATIE
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Amriet Oemraw1960Rotterdam Atletiek59:4059:38
2Theo Groenendijk1959Ravenswoud59:4859:46
3Jan de Jong1960AV '471:01:451:01:45
4Theo van de Beek1958Pijnenburg1:02:311:02:28
5Stef Rasch1957Pijnenburg1:02:441:02:41
6Rob Boer1958Gouda1:03:241:03:22
7Rob Prins1956Capelle aan den IJssel1:03:311:03:24
8Adrie van Zoest1957AV '471:05:301:05:24
9Nico Baas1958Bleskensgraaf ca1:06:311:06:18
10Bart Briede1959Woerden1:06:381:06:32
11Dirk Blom1957Woerden1:06:401:06:34
12Ko Heij1959Reeuwijk1:07:161:07:09
13Jan Hilgeman1960AV '471:08:101:08:02
14Einte Elsinga1955AV Gouda1:09:151:09:03
15Bert van der Meer1960Gouda1:09:171:09:08
16Peter van den Hoogen1956Oudewater1:10:071:10:00
17Wim Elshout1951Hillegom1:10:291:10:26
18Wim Lammers1958Bleskensgraaf ca1:11:531:11:40
19Bert van Nierop1958Bodegraven1:12:581:12:34
20Harrie Oude Voshaar1955Lelystad1:13:001:12:50
21Claudius Teijgeler1960Schiedam1:13:591:13:45
22John Droog1951Waddinxveen1:15:451:15:28
23Peter de Haan1961Gouda1:16:391:16:30
24Raymond van Wichen1959Gouda1:17:031:16:45
25Corné Remmers1959Reeuwijk1:19:021:18:54
26Joep Vanderbroeck1959Gouda1:19:111:18:48
27Nel Wusten Breeveld1953AAV '361:19:111:18:59
28Klaas Versloot1960Zevenhuizen Zh1:19:311:19:16
29Gerard van den Ende1954's-Gravenzande1:20:261:19:59
30Leo van Zoest1952Reeuwijk1:24:241:24:09
31Jan vd Mes1951Waddinxveen1:28:241:28:03
32Fred Verberg1956Heemstede1:30:231:30:03
 
M65, 15 KM PRESTATIE
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Chrik van den Boom1947AAV '361:07:371:07:36
2Henk Schaap1947Haarlemmermeer1:08:331:08:30
3Adri Vergalen1947Ilion1:15:171:15:12
4Johan Kompier1949Nieuwerbrug aan den Rijn1:23:321:23:29
5Aad van Zeijl1951Naaldwijk1:25:221:24:56
6Gerrit Verhoef1950Zwijndrecht1:29:231:29:00
7Jan Kortleven1948Fortuna1:29:421:29:17
8Gerard Stoevelaar1948Fortuna1:36:461:36:21
9Anton Schuurman1936Amsterdam1:37:361:37:22
 
VSEN, 15 KM PRESTATIE
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Petra Sloots Spark59:2959:27
2Joanne Ebbers1991Utrecht1:20:131:20:03
3Leonie Wijnsema1987Gouda1:20:531:20:44
4Miranda de Vries1992Alphen aan den Rijn1:29:261:29:01
5Charlotte Vlasveld1988Barendrecht1:30:211:30:01
6Anouk Dimmendaal1987Rotterdam Atletiek1:30:591:30:40
 
V35, 15 KM PRESTATIE
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Annelies Harkes1976AV '471:03:381:03:34
2Dominika Praska1979Boskoop1:13:141:13:05
3Maureen Turina1979Reeuwijk1:17:501:17:46
4Dorine Stoppelenburg1978Reeuwijk1:19:111:19:08
5Franka Olujic1979's-Gravenhage1:20:051:19:49
6Kayung Cheung1979PAC1:20:191:20:01
7Marcha de Jonge1974Berkenwoude1:22:321:22:24
8Debora Schoonderwoerd1980Haastrecht1:22:551:22:30
9Femke Krabbenborg1979PAC1:23:001:22:41
10Natasja Roelse1971Oldeberkoop1:25:391:25:15
11Tamar Eberwijn1975Funrunners Rotterdam1:27:451:27:26
12Renate Zuijdweg1974Funrunners Rotterdam1:27:541:27:35
13Friederycke Haijer1980's-Gravenhage1:27:551:27:40
14Inge Wielhouwer1974Waddinxveen1:27:581:27:44
15Margreet van Houdt1975Waddinxveen1:27:591:27:44
16Mimount Hammouche1971Rotterdam Atletiek1:28:111:27:50
17Veerle Ruijgers1978Gouda1:28:301:28:10
18Kimberley Bernuce1980Rotterdam1:30:531:30:33
19Thessa van Hoorn1972Rotterdam Atletiek1:31:001:30:40
20Heidi Spek1972Moordrecht1:31:101:30:48
21Elza Burg1971Rotterdam1:31:351:31:15
22Marcella Hoogendoorn1978Snelrewaard1:37:021:36:38
 
V45, 15 KM PRESTATIE
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Sophie Hazenberg1969Leerdam1:10:471:10:40
2Anieke Wierenga1969PAC1:11:381:11:34
3Ans Baas1965Oudewater1:17:081:16:59
4Hilda Brak - van Muylwijk1965Clytoneus1:18:401:18:23
5Monica den Boer1963PAC1:18:521:18:38
6Tosca van Nieuwpoort Stekelenburg1968Reeuwijk1:19:561:19:36
7Marchiena Poortstra1964Haastrecht1:21:061:20:43
8Gerdie Craanen1968Bodegraven1:25:401:25:15
9Elizabeth Kroeze1968Beesd1:27:511:27:38
10Carla van Nimwegen1963Gouda1:28:221:28:12
11Esther van Oostrum1963Schoonrewoerd1:32:371:32:24
 
V55, 15 KM PRESTATIE
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Gerrie den Oude1952Pijnenburg1:13:311:13:28
2Corrie Bosman1960Nieuwerkerk ad IJssel1:14:161:14:11
3Thea Bosman1960Nieuwerkerk ad IJssel1:14:161:14:11
4Mario Bremmer1957Zegveld1:31:351:31:18
 
MAN, 10 KM PRESTATIE
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Remco Mocking1987's-Gravenhage34:5334:53
2Michael Woerden1975De Veenlopers35:3635:35
3Marc Cinjee1994Zeist35:4335:43
4Maarten Blokland1987Antilope36:4836:45
5Barry Spaargaren1977Alphen aan den Rijn38:2238:22
6Herald Wattenberg1977IJsselstein Ut38:2638:24
7Bart Klein1988Utrecht38:4638:46
8Martin Breedijk1991Stolwijk39:0538:39
9Tim Schenk1991Lekkerkerk39:1039:10
10Salah-Eddine El Moussaoui1981PAC39:1139:11
11René Verkade1967Maassluis39:4039:34
12Bob Kuiper1982Amsterdam39:4339:41
13Robin Vergeer1980Clytoneus39:4439:44
14Ralph Verhoeks1988Bergschenhoek39:5139:48
15Arne van der Heijden1977Atverni39:5639:53
16Simon Bakker1985Gouda40:1740:08
17Dennis van Hof1989Waddinxveen40:5040:46
18Hans Overbeek1963Polsbroek40:5940:57
19Elwin Zijlstra1976Gouda41:3441:32
20Thijs van den Heuvel1996Reeuwijk41:3641:31
21Michel Vollebregt1961Nieuwkoop41:3741:35
22Reinier van Dam1995Reeuwijk41:4441:42
23Edward stigter1970Vogelenzang42:0141:52
24Jeffrey Wolswijk1995Zegveld42:0941:57
25Peter van Holst1974Gouda42:2642:19
26Maarten Keijzer1978Alphen aan den Rijn42:2842:20
27Marco Regeer1982Reeuwijk42:3842:38
28Willem van Vliet1960WZK Tri Team Wassenaar42:4742:40
29Bram Fieten1982Utrecht43:0042:50
30André Veldman1961Reeuwijk43:1743:17
31Alexander Docter1970Gouda43:1743:17
32Niels van Zijp1975Reeuwijk43:3043:28
33Etienne Gerts  43:3243:30
34Martin de Jager1953Reeuwijk43:3643:25
35Dawit Beyene Nootdorp43:3843:36
36Ronald de Raad1960Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht43:4143:41
37Antonio Verkaik1978Gouda43:4443:40
38Frans Woerden1970De Veenlopers43:5443:39
39Robin Kroosen1986De Bilt44:0243:51
40Rob Kuiper1956Reeuwijk44:0444:03
41Harold Baas1971Bodegraven44:0944:07
42Rick van der Mark1994Utrecht44:2744:15
43Mitch de Vries1991Reeuwijk44:2844:25
44Jan Vemeulen1958Ouderkerk a/d Ijssel44:3044:30
45Han Marinusse1974Gouda44:4744:34
46Arno van Beek1980Gouda44:4944:45
47Bert de Rover1987Hardinxveld-Giessendam44:5144:48
48Alain van Hoof1967Gouda44:5344:45
49Willem van der Heide1953Reeuwijk44:5544:53
50Pieter Hartman1972Zwijndrecht45:1045:08
51Arjan Jonker1984Nieuwerkerk ad IJssel45:1445:03
52Janko Bunnik1969Bodegraven45:1945:18
53Erwin Jobse1975Dordrecht45:2445:09
54Albert van der Horst1973Waddinxveen45:3045:17
55Leen Harkes1949Boskoop45:5545:51
56Roy van Zanten1984Utrecht46:0145:53
57Raymond Bosman1981Waddinxveen46:0545:52
58Danny Verkerk1988Boskoop46:0946:02
59Albert Groenhout1981Houten46:1646:05
60Corné Nederlof1985Krimpen aan den IJssel46:3246:28
61Maarten Ramp1965Boskoop46:3346:24
62Rob van Dijk1978Reeuwijk46:3546:24
63Guido Paping1980Gouda46:4046:38
64Stefan Gielliet1972Gouda46:4446:15
65Hugo de Vries1962Sleeuwijk46:4946:43
66Wilbet Moons1966Gouda46:5046:23
67Henk Emmerzaal1956Gouda46:5146:48
68Hans van den Hil1951Waddinxveen46:5846:55
69Dennie Schonewille1987Reeuwijk47:0946:58
70Piet Jan van der Marel1968Sassenheim47:2047:12
71Piet van Herk1950Boskoop47:3347:28
72Jesper Doodhagen1980Alphen aan den Rijn47:4047:26
73Quintus van de Bijl1966Reeuwijk47:4047:32
74Remco van Groningen1974Reeuwijk47:4847:38
75André Blok1964Gouda47:5847:55
76Jacob-Jan de Koning1969Bodegraven48:0647:41
77Kelvin Yaguez1984Gouda48:0748:03
78René de Vries1960's-Gravenhage48:1248:12
79Rob Timmer1974Bodegraven48:1648:04
80Cees van Duin1962Krimpen aan den IJssel48:1748:05
81Jelle Streng1986SC Reeuwijk48:2248:08
82Ronald Olsthoorn1967Zoetermeer48:3248:08
83Mark Verhagen1981Bodegraven48:3448:11
84Michael Wiss1979Gouda48:3548:32
85Erik Brom1972De Meern48:3548:18
86Rob Stofberg1957Clytoneus48:3548:22
87Menno Wolswijk1975Waddinxveen48:3748:17
88Fred van Noort1971Waddinxveen48:3948:11
89P. de Keijzer1986Bodegraven48:4948:36
90Erwin de Jong1969Gouda48:5448:49
91Carlo Vissers1975Dordrecht48:5548:40
92Koen vd Meer1988Heinenoord48:5748:25
93John van der Spoel1972Ridderkerk48:5948:38
94André Arbman1956Bergschenhoek49:0348:42
95Cas Barendregt1962Rotterdam49:1348:59
96Hans Zevenhoven1963AAV '3649:1648:48
97Floris Baan1985Gouda49:1649:02
98Ralph van den IJssel1985Gouda49:1649:03
99Cyriel Nuijten1982Nieuwerkerk ad IJssel49:1749:02
100Boudewijn van der Wal1968Bruchem49:3149:22
101Ad Mocking1957Antilope49:3249:28
102Gert-Jan Kremers1977Gouda49:4349:39
103Jeroen Sanders1968AAV '3649:4949:21
104Roger Boer1965Berkel en Rodenrijs49:5049:35
105Jurriaan Bob de Graaff1985Rotterdam49:5149:33
106Anton van Drunen1967Bruchem49:5549:45
107Herberth-Jan van Holst1980Bodegraven49:5549:32
108Arjan van Erk1974Gouda49:5649:49
109Jan Cornelis Wolff1978Gouda49:5749:52
110Cees Methorst1945avVN50:0349:45
111Maarten Sijmons1980Alphen aan den Rijn50:0450:01
112Theo van Hardeveld1956Veenendaal50:1250:02
113Marco Kastelein1972Waarder50:1450:08
114Nico Sleeuwenhoek1945Stolwijk50:1950:13
115Patrick Abbring1983Nieuwerkerk ad IJssel50:2550:08
116Bart van Cappellen1985Bruchem50:3950:30
117Twan van der Laan2000Reeuwijk50:4050:10
118Wim van Riel1954SC Reeuwijk50:4950:39
119Freek Kastelein1961Bodegraven50:5050:30
120Rob Overes1961Bodegraven50:5550:34
121Henk Horst1952Eemnes50:5950:54
122H. Kuiper1951Antilope51:0851:03
123Jami Wolswijk1998Gouda51:0950:58
124Wout Verstegen1997Reeuwijk51:1550:52
125Andre v d Laan1976Driebruggen51:1550:45
126Jeroen Bommelé1987Gouda51:1851:00
127G Hardeveld1958Veenendaal51:2851:20
128Mark de Keijzer1983Bodegraven51:3051:24
129Frank Gijzen1975Gouda51:3451:24
130Frank Bruijstens1975Gouda51:3551:26
131Stephan Ligthart1980Tilburg51:3651:24
132Nico van Kippersluis1947Bodegraven51:3951:31
133Ard Jan Kwakman1969Gouda51:4751:29
134Mark Leidelmeijer1963Reeuwijk51:5251:49
135Freek Paulusse1987Bodegraven52:1651:51
136Dylan de Vries1991Reeuwijk52:1852:16
137Ebert van Vliet1953Reeuwijk52:2252:14
138Dik Romijn1964Reeuwijk52:3352:33
139Arjo van der Linden1967Reeuwijk52:3452:26
140Dick van Huisstede1951Nederhorst den Berg52:3852:06
141Rens van der Meer1960Antilope52:4152:36
142Wesley van Aalst1986Gouda52:5552:35
143Ward van Teijlingen1979Waddinxveen53:0052:31
144Kor Harooij1982Gouda53:0452:56
145Gijs Graveland1966Reeuwijk53:0652:47
146Mark Wassenaar1973Nieuwerbrug aan den Rijn53:0752:51
147Rob Verkaik1981Gouda53:1553:11
148Hans de Swart1945Zoetermeer53:1953:04
149Rien Kos1968Hedel53:2153:06
150Hans Lok1959Bodegraven53:2253:02
151Peter Salome1969Boskoop53:2253:06
152Ferry Boot1962Reeuwijk53:3153:26
153Cock van Vliet1958Wassenaar53:3453:25
154Michel Okkerse1970Gouda53:3653:19
155Ron Kerpel1957Vlaardingen53:3653:30
156Damy de Zwart1992Waddinxveen53:3953:34
157Martin de Haan1972SC Reeuwijk53:4053:18
158Ewald Geers1974Boskoop54:0353:57
159Rutger van der Starre1980Boskoop54:1153:57
160Gert Anker1979Gouda54:2054:10
161Ad Kraal1960Moerkapelle54:2054:05
162Erik Wolterink1991Leiden54:3354:10
163Rob Verbeij1960AV '4054:4954:21
164Stefan van Wingerden1981Bodegraven55:0754:42
165Willem Karsten1957Reeuwijk55:1154:54
166Hans Crombeen1970Reeuwijk55:4055:33
167Frans Kortmann1969Ter Aar55:5655:33
168Leen Nelemans1964Leiden56:3356:09
169Paul van Hout1957Zoetermeer56:3456:18
170Karl van der Laan1970Reeuwijk56:4156:12
171Martijn van den IJssel1983Haarlem56:5155:49
172Rene Wagevoort1973Hekendorp56:5256:30
173Paul de Jong1962Dutch Runners56:5456:43
174Ernst-Jan Elzinga1964Woerden56:5756:36
175Rob de Jong1963Gouda56:5856:31
176Wim Schreuder1951Bodegraven57:0656:54
177Peter van der Poorten1961Gouda57:1456:46
178Arthur de Jong1963Bodegraven57:1456:55
179Arno Hogenelst Antilope57:2557:08
180John Kerseboom1958Gouda57:3457:14
181Kees Dopper1958Rotterdam57:3557:33
182Hugo van Bentum1957Snelrewaard57:3757:24
183Maarten Chantal1977Roermond57:4757:25
184Gert van Butzelaar1966Antilope57:5157:33
185Erwin van Bergen1967Stolwijk58:0257:36
186Pieter Foekens1966Waddinxveen58:0658:06
187Rick van Heuven1975Dordrecht58:0757:51
188Simon Hornis1953Gouda58:0857:41
189Marcel Kempff1963Gouda58:0957:48
190Peter Hoornweg1973Rotterdam58:1457:49
191Eduward Nieuwerhuijzen1969Maarssen58:1758:02
192Robert van Bergen1965Stolwijk58:4258:16
193Martin Verschuur1966Alphen aan den Rijn58:4758:23
194Jan de Korte1961Reeuwijk59:0758:50
195Dirk Breedijk Stolwijk59:1458:44
196Niek Barendregt1962Oud-Beijerland59:2159:03
197Johan van de Pol Reeuwijk59:3059:19
198Erno Vink Reeuwijk59:3159:20
199Peter Bakker1962Bodegraven59:3459:11
200Arie Fleerkate1952Linschoten59:4759:25
201Jeroen de Jong1977Bodegraven59:4859:18
202Harro van Dam1991Moerkapelle59:5759:34
203Koos Kruid1967Antilope1:00:0459:42
204Jan van Zijverden1967Bodegraven1:00:361:00:12
205Evert Jan van Manen1958Veenendaal1:00:471:00:37
206Henk Hilgevoord1948Gouda1:00:501:00:30
207Karim Bouarfa1977Gouda1:00:521:00:23
208Remco den Heeden1963Gouda1:00:521:00:23
209Tim Kraakman2000Gouda1:01:151:00:57
210Jos Tetteroo1955Reeuwijk1:02:191:02:00
211Koen Hartigh1973Portugaal1:02:241:02:01
212Hans van Rij1962Moordrecht1:02:441:02:23
213Martin Dam1962Reeuwijk1:02:551:02:36
214Gertjan van Weeghel1965Nieuwerkerk ad IJssel1:05:191:05:01
215Jarno Spaans1979Gouderak1:06:251:06:12
216Henk Lansbergen1946Honselersdijk1:07:031:06:47
217Jacques Rietdijk1958Waddinxveen1:08:181:07:57
218Tonny Pimmelaar1974Bodegraven1:09:581:09:27
219Dennis Wakker1996Reeuwijk1:11:301:11:20
 
VROUW, 10 KM PRESTATIE
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Tirza van der Wolf1994Reeuwijk35:4335:43
2Irene Aldersma1984's-Gravenhage41:0541:05
3Jiska Pols1996Gouda43:3643:29
4Barbara van Miltenburg1979AAV '3643:5743:49
5Liesbeth Windhorst1960Bodegraven45:4945:49
6Leonie Krebbers1973's-Gravenhage46:4346:28
7Annemarie Cardol1971Amstelhoek46:4546:29
8Daphne Poot1988Waddinxveen46:4646:33
9Linde Emmerzaal1991's-Gravenhage46:4846:45
10Carla van der Wolf1963Reeuwijk47:1247:11
11Minou Moenis1988Amsterdam48:3648:30
12Marloes van Ooijen1968Kamerik48:4548:41
13Agnes Veeningen1969Boskoop49:1648:50
14Gertrude van Rijn1988Bodegraven49:1849:13
15Marloes Gaastra1979Alphen aan den Rijn49:5749:40
16Lyda van der Linden1961Reeuwijk50:0349:56
17Leanie Warthout1986Alphen aan den Rijn50:2149:56
18Joyce van Dijk1986Oudewater50:3150:18
19Gonnie Paulides1962Gouda50:4350:36
20Maud Savelsbergh1971Rhenoy50:4350:28
21Henriette Hoogendoorn1979Bodegraven51:2351:01
22Maria van Dam1984Bodegraven52:0951:47
23Christel de Groot1963Vleuten52:0951:33
24Marguerite Schoemaker1954Woerden52:2052:10
25Babet van Bentum1992Oudewater52:4452:32
26Mariska Westgeest-Boef1986's-Gravenhage52:4752:42
27Shannon Slingerland1987Bodegraven52:4952:35
28Marlene Blanken1968Alphen aan den Rijn52:5552:42
29Angelien Geukes1969Reeuwijk53:0252:50
30Lies van Noort1981Waddinxveen53:0752:39
31Wendy Gaarthuis-Weber1974AAV '3653:2353:18
32Jenny Hilgers1972Haastrecht53:2853:05
33Mirjam Kraaijenoord1980Katwijk Zh53:2953:20
34Sonja van der Marel1968Sassenheim53:3253:23
35Nelleke Rootert1981's-Gravenhage53:3753:29
36Birgit Droog1973Reeuwijk53:4153:23
37Femke spaans1981Berkel en Rodenrijs53:5253:38
38Esther Kasbergen1992Leiden53:5853:13
39Aleksandra van der Ham1981Zoetermeer54:0253:47
40Maria Schmeets1958Gouda54:0353:39
41Natasja Vergunst1973Moordrecht54:1754:01
42Edith de Rooij1988Gouda54:2054:09
43Annemiek Nieuwendijk1970Rijsenhout54:2154:05
44Lisette Flink1987Rotterdam54:2254:13
45Mariecke Janssen1975Rotterdam54:2254:13
46Linette Habben Jansen1973Nieuwerbrug aan den Rijn54:2353:54
47Lisette Verdonk1965Reeuwijk54:4054:28
48Marja Ellen Verhoef1957Zoetermeer54:5754:32
49Gezina Atzema1963Antilope55:2255:16
50Wietske van der Plaat1975Gouda55:2355:18
51Linda van Dam1999Reeuwijk55:2655:07
52Ellie van der Burg1953Zoetermeer55:3355:30
53Sylvia van Zantvoort1968Gellicum55:4955:34
54Claudia Goudriaan1982Bodegraven56:0455:33
55Esther van Vliet1992Waarder56:2956:08
56Ramona Henckens1987Gouda56:3256:09
57Tineke Tetteroo1956Arnhem56:4456:24
58Irene Kaptein1991Antilope56:4856:35
59Lenie de Visser1957Schiedam56:5456:50
60Thea v.d. Velde1954Gouda57:0256:41
61Marjon Kuiper1954Antilope57:1057:04
62Anja van de Pol1953Reeuwijk57:2257:15
63Anja Grijze1963Reeuwijk57:2657:17
64Corine Brandwijk1970Gouda57:2957:23
65Marielle Walpot1989Gorinchem57:4757:25
66Christine Kisteman1981Gouda57:5257:46
67Karin van Piershil1966Gouda57:5357:28
68Petra van de Pol1964Reeuwijk57:5657:45
69Annette Visser1974Bodegraven58:0157:31
70Anne-Marieke Kromwijk1969Bodegraven58:1357:49
71Jessica Bouher1979Krimpen aan de Lek58:2158:03
72Diana Verstoep1962Bergambacht58:2258:03
73Anita Verwaal1982Krimpen aan den IJssel58:2458:14
74Lonneke Verheul1987Bodegraven58:3758:09
75Ingrid de Bruijn1970Moordrecht58:4858:21
76Eugenie Hofwijks1952RRZ58:5658:31
77Sandra Vogel1973Oudewater59:0758:50
78Ada Briedé1962Woerden59:0958:56
79Hannie Verbeij1961AV '4059:1658:49
80Herma van den Tempel1969Bodegraven59:2159:01
81Marlous van der Steen1983Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht59:2258:59
82Charlotte Dohmen1974Gouda59:2458:55
83Myranda van der Nol1967Gouda1:00:1959:50
84Tamara Mourits1980Waddinxveen1:00:2359:57
85Mieke Anker1954Gouda1:00:251:00:05
86Lonneke Goei1966Boskoop1:00:451:00:20
87Miriam de Vries1979Bodegraven1:00:581:00:28
88Jenny Verstegen1965Reeuwijk1:01:001:00:36
89Jiska van der Sar1993Gouda1:01:501:01:05
90Isabel de Vetten-Versluijs1971Hekendorp1:01:561:01:34
91Linda Tetteroo1986Rotterdam1:02:191:02:00
92Hanneke Jannes1967Antilope1:02:201:01:56
93Diana Kasius1973Woerden1:03:461:03:25
94Ilse de Jong-Verheul1980Bodegraven1:04:011:03:33
95Rozemarijn v/d Giessen1981Ouderkerk aan den IJssel1:04:171:03:55
96Janneke Driessen1963Antilope1:04:221:04:16
97Laura Huizenaar1997Rotterdam1:05:191:05:01
98Nelleke v d Wind1963Zegveld1:05:231:05:02
99Birgitta Hodde1965Nederhorst den Berg1:06:071:05:49
100Annie van Leeuwen1960Alphen aan den Rijn1:06:071:05:37
101Geertrude van Amerongen1967Rotterdam1:08:321:08:02
102Els Wieman - van Vliet1980Gouda1:09:361:09:17
103Suzanne Vermeulen1980Krimpen aan den IJssel1:12:501:12:40
104Tabitha Mennen1967Gouda1:16:551:16:25
105Petra van Hout1967Zoetermeer1:18:201:18:05
 
MAN, 5 KM PRESTATIEL
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Daan Tromp1997Delft17:5417:54
2Sander Eijs1982AAV '3617:5617:56
3Bennie Muller1977Zegveld18:0418:04
4Stephan Hoogendam1987Heinenoord18:5318:53
5Wijnand Fransen1980Maassluis19:0319:01
6Jacco van der Wel1976Avantri19:0519:05
7Jochem van Dommelen1998 19:1819:02
8Luuk Hogenelst1993Waddinxveen19:4919:49
9Jan Vergeer1984Bodegraven20:0920:05
10Kars Brouwa1994Waddinxveen20:1320:12
11Koert van Oosten2002AV Gouda20:3120:28
12Youri Hazeleger1983Ede Gld20:3620:35
13Dennis Kompier Boskoop20:3920:38
14Anton Snellen1982Ede Gld20:4020:40
15Jasper Veldman1992Gouda20:4220:37
16Sander v.d. Vis1998Apeldoorn20:4420:41
17Douwe Pietersma1972's-Gravenhage20:5920:57
18Ed Noorland1968Boskoop21:0621:04
19Arjan Kleiweg1996Reeuwijk21:1321:04
20Peter Huurman1968Gouda21:2321:23
21Jaap van Mannekes1954AV Gouda21:3221:26
22Matthijs Müller1999Reeuwijk22:1922:19
23Peter van Hoeven1979Bergambacht22:3222:28
24Sebastiaan Christoffels1987 22:3322:03
25Sjoerd van Oosterom1997Bodegraven22:3522:27
26Sander Vermeulen1973Reeuwijk22:4822:38
27Joep Wijnands1998 22:5222:35
28Mike van der Ent1980's-Gravenhage23:0223:02
29Rob Kastelein1982Driebruggen 23:1823:10
30Marius Voshart1996Bodegraven23:3523:26
31Arno Brouwer1968Boskoop23:4923:44
32Pascal Schwegler1992Zegveld24:0823:55
33Koen Dekker1994Gouda24:1424:11
34Chris van Es1986 24:1423:44
35Henk Bretveld1956Waddinxveen24:2324:19
36Christian van Dijk 1993Boskoop24:3624:34
37Oscar de Jong2000Gouda25:0624:50
38Dennis Kalkman1994 25:1224:44
39Henk Schuurman1990Ede Gld25:2025:05
40Daniël Kroeders2001Gouda25:2525:22
41Arie den Oudsten1950Waddinxveen25:3925:35
42Tjeerd Holtrop1992Joure25:3925:37
43Erik Spaans1969Gouda25:4725:42
44Evans Turina1968Reeuwijk25:5625:35
45Max Schiffers1999 25:5925:41
46Dennis Vergeer1977Reeuwijk26:0525:55
47John Cabout1962Gouda26:0625:54
48Roel Streng1985Zevenhuizen Zh26:1025:54
49William Steenbergen1988Waarder26:1525:58
50Wiro van der Werf1950AV '4726:2326:20
51Ferry Timp1983Bodegraven26:3226:19
52Ed Corts1972Zevenhoven26:3226:21
53Jack Christoffels1960 27:0126:34
54Philippe Ribbens1972Zevenhuizen Zh27:0126:52
55Leen Bont1980Reeuwijk27:2027:09
56Leo Blom1948Rotterdam27:2127:16
57Gert de Nood1975Gouda27:2527:03
58Robert Siekmann1947Oegstgeest27:4627:43
59Han Schuurman1983Gouda27:4727:33
60Peter Borsboom1946Bodegraven28:1527:58
61Dave Ruiter1984 28:2327:55
62Peter Verdonk1962Reeuwijk28:2628:09
63Alex de Jong1973Bodegraven28:5928:43
64Alex Ouwendijk1973Bodegraven29:0028:44
65Ad van den Berg1960Bleiswijk29:0528:40
66John Borst1962Gouda29:1029:03
67Vincent Kalkhoven1968Reeuwijk29:1628:53
68Tom Klomp1953Gouda29:2529:13
69Joost van den brink1950Wageningen29:3129:06
70R. Dikhoff1958Gouda29:3229:14
71Niels Jansen1975Reeuwijk30:0129:46
72Mark Moons1993 30:0529:34
73Jacques Kouwenhove1952Gouda30:1329:52
74Jorrit Snaterse1980Gouda30:3330:17
75Peter Rietveld1987Gouda31:0330:38
76Jelle van Stekelenburg1998 31:0531:05
77Jelle Alberts1985Alphen aan den Rijn31:0630:54
78Mike Cabout1991Gouda31:3931:28
79Jeroen de Vries1965Reeuwijk31:5331:48
80Ferdie Pijnacker1963Reeuwijk32:1731:59
81Hans Ligthart1962Houten32:2632:15
82Chris Steenvoorden1949Hilversum32:3132:25
83Gerard van Zuilen1962Den Bommel32:3732:09
84Asad Arya1992 33:1932:48
85Michel Graafland1968Gouda33:2833:02
86Bram de Gier1970Gouda33:5033:22
87Cornelis Abrahamse1972Gouda33:5033:22
88Menno Arentsen1967Gouda35:1535:00
89Hendrik van Essen1984Amsterdam37:2337:05
90Niels Robbers1993 38:2137:50
91Brian Jansen1982 44:3244:02
92Bram Jansen1991 44:5844:28
93Alfred van Klaveren1960Gouda51:5051:39
 
VROUW, 5 KM PRESTATIEL
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Vanessa van Voskuilen1981Boskoop19:1219:11
2Annelies van Dorp1966AV Gouda21:3321:31
3Nathalie de Boer1988Gouda22:5822:53
4Melory Stoppelenburg1994Reeuwijk23:1723:14
5Lisette Verleun1997Bodegraven23:1723:14
6Robin Droog2002Reeuwijk23:4023:33
7Nicolet Timmers1986's-Gravenhage24:0724:04
8Inge Verleun2001Reeuwijk24:2624:19
9Dieke van de Pest2001Reeuwijk24:3924:33
10Gwen de Jong1975Gouda25:0624:50
11Anna Kuiken1995Gouda25:5425:36
12Deliaan van der Vaart1967Gouda26:0225:58
13Nanet Rijlaarsdam1998 26:1426:12
14Annemie Scholten1962Gouda26:1525:57
15Foekeline de Jong1969Rotterdam26:3426:25
16Simone van zuilen1967Nieuw-Vennep26:3826:33
17Noelle den Hertog1998Nederland26:5026:32
18Esther van Herk1988Boskoop26:5126:51
19Rosanne Vermeulen1992Gouda27:1426:48
20Maaike Sinke1996Amstelveen27:2127:18
21Stephanie van Breda1987Waddinxveen27:2127:00
22Renske Keizer1983Gouda27:2427:16
23Danielle Zijlstra1984Gouda27:2527:19
24Sophie van Dijk2000Reeuwijk27:4027:34
25Hanna Smallenbroek1982Gouda28:0327:58
26Isabel van Wijk1997Woerden28:0527:42
27Fatima Winia1975 28:2327:56
28Marieke van Bemden1973Reeuwijk28:2528:06
29Gerda Kruid1969Waddinxveen28:2828:20
30Ina Heikoop1967Schoonhoven28:3028:07
31Luka Blonk1998Linschoten28:3228:07
32Eefke Steenvoorden1952Hilversum28:4328:37
33Annelies Streng1978Reeuwijk28:4428:30
34Elise Louwman1968Bodegraven28:4828:33
35Sandra van der Hoeven1973Moordrecht28:4928:41
36Joleen Streefkerk1973Waddinxveen28:5428:47
37Rosalie Dortland2002Gouda28:5528:35
38Jolanda van Leeuwen1979Boskoop28:5528:38
39Mariska Rentenaar1970Gouda29:1129:04
40Jolanda Kleiweg1965Reeuwijk29:1129:01
41Tanja v.d. Zwaan1980Bodegraven29:1128:52
42Else Schuurman1990Ede Gld29:1729:02
43Elian Korevaar1971Waddinxveen29:2029:06
44Marian Vooijs1960Zevenhuizen Zh29:2329:17
45Rowanda van de Kreeke1989Linschoten29:2629:00
46Elly Vermeer1983Gouda29:2729:07
47Joyce Bouwens1987Gouda29:3029:16
48Janne Thorup1979Boskoop29:3129:08
49Merel Huigsloot1974Reeuwijk29:3129:12
50Theresia Bergman1978Bodegraven29:3229:10
51Hilda Verhoef1972Gouda29:3329:13
52Ineke Visser1953Bodegraven29:3529:11
53Pauline Rutten1971Oudewater29:4029:30
54Judith Kroeders1971Gouda29:4029:35
55Sylvia Siegers1963Rotterdam29:4129:37
56Maaike Versteege1977Gouda29:4229:24
57Conny te Hennepe1971Gouda29:4329:22
58Petra van der Vlist1964Gouda30:0529:42
59Chantal Metselaar1979Gouda30:1430:02
60Esther Spierenburg2001Schoonhoven30:2029:57
61Marloes van den Brink1978Reeuwijk30:2229:58
62Mieke boef1960Reeuwijk30:2530:21
63Chantal Bakhuijzen1989Boskoop30:2730:09
64Lauri van den Berg1992Rotterdam30:2930:04
65Lieneke Foekens1970Waddinxveen30:3030:17
66Nelleke van Wijk1967Waddinxveen30:3530:21
67Michelle Mol1992Gouda31:0730:55
68Janneke Thuis1971Schoonhoven31:0930:57
69Mignon Donk1970Schoonhoven31:0930:56
70Wendy Vermeulen1978Oudewater31:1431:06
71Charissa Meijer1969Gouda31:3031:11
72Astrid van der panne1981Reeuwijk31:3231:13
73Linda Ribbens1975Zevenhuizen Zh31:3331:23
74Sabine Kuiper1993Gouda31:4231:17
75Elise le Noble1987Linschoten32:1731:52
76Miranda Molenkamp1973Gouda32:2532:03
77Bernadet de Keyzer1958Gouda32:3532:14
78Hanny de Jong1965Den Bommel32:3732:09
79Janine Hellingman1962Boskoop33:0332:57
80Susanne Koemans1966Gouda33:0632:52
81Priskilla Giorgini1989Bodegraven33:2432:57
82Annemiek Luxen1971Gouda33:2632:59
83Tamara Tetteroo1981Reeuwijk33:4133:27
84Ineke Friesen1975Gouda33:4233:27
85Linda de Vries Rijkuiter1965Reeuwijk33:4833:43
86Christien Ligtenberg1971Snelrewaard33:5433:44
87Deanne van Dijk1973Bodegraven34:0733:58
88Mieke de Wit1965Oudewater34:3934:30
89Loes Ranselaar1970Bodegraven34:4734:33
90Elke Boumans1978Zoetermeer34:4934:40
91Saskia Boon1971Bodegraven34:5134:29
92Marja Duine1966Bodegraven34:5134:29
93Colette Groot1974 34:5734:28
94Conny van Bentum-Boegheim1961Snelrewaard35:0834:59
95Bia Langerak1955Lopik35:0934:58
96Yvette van Vliet1980Oudewater35:3235:22
97Corina Kindt1983Lopik35:5135:41
98Heleen de Groot1962Hekendorp35:5135:43
99Sabine Beuker1981Reeuwijk36:0236:02
100Daphne Bloch1984Reeuwijk36:0335:56
101Anita van der Hoorn1968Gouda36:1335:52
102Jenneke van Veldhuizen1983Nieuwerbrug37:1936:59
103Greta Janssens1989Gouda37:2337:04
 
J-12, 2400 METER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Sander Schijf2003Houten8:378:37
2Sven Teekens2004Gouda8:418:41
3Robin de Haan2005Reeuwijk9:219:21
4Wessel Baas2005 9:349:34
5Carl Martens2005Zoetermeer9:599:59
6Noah Bosman2006Waddinxveen10:2810:28
7Simon kortmann2005Boskoop10:2810:27
8Felix Kortmann2006Boskoop10:3510:34
9Joep Voorderhaak2004Reeuwijk10:3910:38
10Coen Schuurmans2003Reeuwijk10:4610:46
11Wessel Koppelle2004Reeuwijk11:0111:00
12Maarten Hagenaars2007SC Reeuwijk11:0611:05
13Maarten Jonker2005Nieuwerkerk ad IJssel11:1011:08
14Jaco Boot2007Bodegraven12:0011:58
15Renzo Bon2004Reeuwijk13:1013:08
16Marijn Bon2007Reeuwijk13:1813:15
17Milan Groeneveld2004Niederanven13:2413:22
18Joris Theil2008Gouda14:0014:00
19Lukas Warwers2008Gouda16:2515:48
 
M-12, 2400 METER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Kim van den Hurk2004Leerdam9:469:46
2IJzara van der Born2006Alphen aan den Rijn9:509:50
3Serana Brand2004Woubrugge10:1110:11
4Emma Vrijling2006Alphen a/d Rijn10:2910:29
5Loes van den Berg2006Reeuwijk10:3710:37
6Femke Moeliker2005Gouda10:4510:45
7Dominique Morel2003Reeuwijk11:1311:13
8Adina Bron2005 11:5011:50
9Mouna Jansen2008Bodegraven12:2712:25
10Jonne Boot2005Bodegraven13:2913:28
11Fleur Bitter2006Reeuwijk14:1714:17
12Ilse Duthler2005Bodegraven14:2114:19
13Sarah Spierenburg2003Schoonhoven15:0515:02
14Patricia Spierenburg2005Schoonhoven15:0515:02
 
J-9, 1100 METER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Lukas Berendsen2005Gouda3:533:52
2Sem Snellen2008Reeuwijk4:094:08
3Rick van Duijn2007Bodegraven4:104:10
4Olivier Westerveld2008Bodegraven4:154:15
5Mauria de Jong2008Gouda4:174:17
6Sander Jonker2008Nieuwerkerk ad IJssel4:174:17
7Casper van Leeuwen2006Reeuwijk4:204:20
8Ivar Martens2007Zoetermeer4:264:26
9Sem Heijboer2007Boskoop4:304:30
10Jack de Jager Reeuwijk4:344:34
11Timo van Dam2006Reeuwijk4:384:38
12Dave Harkes2007Reeuwijk4:404:40
13Nanno van den Berg2007Reeuwijk4:444:44
14Thom Kappelle2008Reeuwijk4:454:45
15Tiego Zijlstra2009Gouda4:464:44
16Kees Vermeulen2008Reeuwijk4:484:48
17Bart Moelker2007Gouda4:504:50
18Lars van den Berg2007Reeuwijk4:514:51
19Stijn van Eijk2007Reeuwijk4:524:51
20Sjoerd Mikkers2007Gouda4:524:52
21Roy van Rijn2008 4:544:54
22Thimo Kamp2007Reeuwijk5:085:08
23Timme Berendsen2008Bodegraven5:105:10
24Thijmen Freesen2007Reeuwijk5:135:13
25Ruben van Gent2008Reeuwijk5:155:15
26Mike Harkes2009Reeuwijk5:165:16
27Sem Romberg2008Reeuwijk5:225:22
28Mats Slappendel2008Reeuwijk5:365:36
29Robin van Veen2010Waddinxveen5:395:39
30Luuk Zijlstra2011Gouda5:495:47
31Pim Voorderhaak2008Reeuwijk6:046:04
32Bram Regeling2008Reeuwijk6:046:04
33Liam Timp2010Bodegraven6:096:06
34Jack vd Meulen2010Reeuwijk6:456:43
35Adriaan Post2010Gouda6:466:44
36Jelte Schenk2012Gouda7:347:27
37Thijmen Hofman2010Reeuwijk7:577:52
38Fabian van Veen2012Waddinxveen9:439:42
39Milan Tol2006SC Reeuwijk11:3411:34
 
M-9, 1100 METER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Eline Stigter2007Vogelenzang4:214:21
2Evelinde Meijer2007Vleuten4:484:46
3Mouna Jansen2008Bodegraven4:574:57
4Melissa Brand2009Woubrugge5:175:16
5Sanne Bitter2009Reeuwijk5:255:24
6Anouk vd heuvel2008Reeuwijk6:126:10
7Tessa Ruitenburg2007Reeuwijk6:126:11
8Lieke Hoogeveen2010Boskoop6:236:22
9Manouk Snaterse2009Reeuwijk6:436:40
10Naomi vd Heuvel2010Reeuwijk7:027:02
11Marie Meulepas2008Alphen a/d Rijn7:157:12
12Phileine Akkerman2011's-Gravenhage7:307:27
13Ellen Meulepas2011Alphen a/d Rijn8:008:00
14Guusje Sprangaven2013Alphen ad Rijn10:3710:37
 
www.uitslagen.nl22-03-2016 22:31