Zoek

Uitslagenlijst 8ste RaboJeugdrun Stein

Stein Lb - Zondag 6 maart 2016

 
J, 800M
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Niels Schulpen  3:45 
2Joep Schulpen  3:46 
3Sjoerd Beckers  3:55 
4Bart Wessels  4:07 
5Dyon Ortmans  4:14 
6Chanon Smeets  4:49 
7River Habets  4:52 
8Tijn Theunissen  5:05 
 
M, 800M
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Sanne Dabekausen  4:20 
2Thijsje Rutten  5:09 
3Mirre Habets  5:25 
4Pim Rutten  5:28 
5Nieve van Es  5:29 
 
J, 2200M
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Bram Stevelmans  7:28 
2Jesse Cuijpers Groenewald7:44 
3Micha Hermans Groenewald7:55 
4Mylan Smeets Groenewald8:00 
5Camiel Debije Groenewald8:06 
6Pelle Schoenmakers Groenewald8:12 
7Lenny Hermans Unitas8:15 
8Jules Maessen Groenewald8:16 
9Yves Maessen Groenewald8:17 
10Sem Schepers Groenewald8:23 
11Zep Snellings Groenewald8:25 
12Stan Wessels Groenewald8:26 
13Ricardo Visseren Groenewald8:29 
14Bodi Smeets Caesar8:31 
15Yousif HanaMekha Groenewald8:33 
16Jochem van Herwijnen Groenewald8:35 
17Boris Greven Groenewald8:38 
18Daan Stevelmans  8:39 
19Jarno Stassen Caesar8:40 
20Jainy de Lannoy Caesar8:43 
21Raf Molin Groenewald8:51 
22Yoeri Schoens Caesar8:52 
23Soufian Koraichi Groenewald8:53 
24Jules Hugel Groenewald9:08 
25Koen Dassen Groenewald9:12 
26Bas Daemen Groenewald9:19 
27Luuk Hamers Groenewald9:24 
28Gerben Vaessen  9:33 
29Boyd Schepers  9:37 
30Mika Ortmans  10:28 
 
M, 2200M
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Sem Peters Groenewald8:20 
2Denise Vorsteveld Lopersgroep Deurne8:28 
3Jasmijn Gielen Groenewald8:29 
4Naomi Martens Groenewald 8:36 
5Nona Zwaard Groenewald8:45 
6July Sijstermans Groenewald9:14 
7Annemijn de Rooy Groenewald9:20 
8J'Leeta van den Sluis  Unitas9:22 
9Rachel Allers Groenewald9:25 
10Noor Wishaupt Groenewald9:26 
11Robine Reggers Groenewald9:35 
12Benthe Stassen Groenewald9:37 
13Emma Voogd Groenewald9:42 
14Veerle Luijkx Groenewald9:53 
15Milou Dormans Groenewald10:02 
16Amy Gobbels Groenewald10:17 
17Dewi Kraus Groenewald10:17 
18Fenna Dijkstra Groenewald10:18 
19Juul van den Bosch Caesar10:24 
 
J, 3330M
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Thymon Houben LTPH10:11 
2Alex Smeets Groenewald11:14 
3Guy Swelsen Groenewald11:19 
4Rowan Beun LTPH11:30 
5Mika Marchal  11:50 
6Bart Mertens Groenewald12:10 
7Fabrice Brandts Groenewald12:12 
8Wim(pie) "Racewagen" Schreurs Groenewald12:18 
9Joep Steenstraten Groenewald12:25 
10Max Niessen Groenewald12:35 
11Mats Erdkamp Groenewald12:36 
12Jesse Blokzeil Groenewald13:35 
 
M, 3330M
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Famke Schoenmakers Groenewald11:58 
2Esmee Ernes Groenewald12:21 
3Eline Visser LTPH13:23 
4Lisa Vranken Groenewald13:25 
5Milou Ernes Groenewald13:48 
6Melissa Visseren Groenewald13:52 
7Lyenne Welters Groenewald13:54 
8Joelle Severens  14:36 
9Lieke Vercoulen Groenewald14:38 
10Flore Voogd  14:40 
11Inge Sijstermans Groenewald14:41 
12Wendy van Dosselaar Groenewald14:43 
13Selina Rauch Groenewald14:58 
14Laura Penders Groenewald14:59 
15Maartje Claassen Groenewald15:42 
16Philine d'Anjou Groenewald16:31 
17Birgit Janssen Groenewald18:19 
 
www.uitslagen.nl06-03-2016 20:24