Zoek

Uitslagenlijst 2de ParketReus TopRun

Stein Lb - Zaterdag 5 maart 2016

 
5KM M, 5KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Arne Agten Hechtel15:39 
2Pim Lambregts Swalmen16:14 
3Piet Crommen Bilzen16:18 
4Koen Bastiaens Stein16:20 
5Willy Peter Bilzen16:40 
6Raf Clerinx Tongeren17:01 
7Bob Martens Meerssen17:02 
8Giel van Asten Maastricht17:19 
9Nick Bocken Geleen17:40 
10Ena Roberto Dilsen17:53 
11Roel Lenssen Lanaken18:15 
12Deafvon Frenken Stein18:20 
13Roger Smeets Elsloo18:27 
14Tymo Janssen Stein18:48 
15Niek Voncken Beek18:53 
16Lennart Jongen Wageningen19:03 
17Rik Schulpen Sittard19:16 
18Robin Hoofwijk Born19:29 
19John Nelissen Stein19:31 
20Roel Hendriks Urmond19:36 
21Rob Hendriks Elsloo19:40 
22Lode Raskin Diepenbeek19:47 
23Carel Claassen Lanaken20:02 
24Peter Jaegers Gemert20:16 
25Wil Pepels Elsloo20:40 
26Brandon Bohlem Elsloo20:41 
27Marcel Klein  Landgraaf21:04 
28Theo van Puyvelde Sweikhuizen21:06 
29Louis Kooymans Elsloo21:49 
30Rob Schulpen Stein21:59 
31Bas Oberndorff Geleen22:01 
32Raymond Rutten Elsloo22:09 
33Gaston Magnee Beek22:19 
34Gerwin Geelen Sittard22:31 
35Sander Janssen Meerssen22:55 
36Ger Arnoldussen Amstenrade25:09 
37Rene Driessen As25:11 
38Remy Marshal As25:43 
39Leo Teunissen Stein25:47 
40Bas Martens Geulle26:12 
41Bram Bouwels Schinnen26:21 
42Peter Claassen Hoensbroek27:30 
43Jeroen Hoogstad Urmond27:45 
44Patrick van Heel Meerssen28:42 
45Sinne Sietzema Stein29:00 
46Jean-Louis Janssen Stein29:36 
47Leon Beckers Heerlen41:06 
48Gordon van Burik Brunssum41:07 
 
5KM V, 5KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Quinty Schoens Stein18:25 
2Birgit Massage Mol18:36 
3Sharon Trienes Oirsbeek19:21 
4Sylvana van Deijck Maastricht24:41 
5Tessa Arnoldussen Oirsbeek25:09 
6Anjolie Deguelle Heerlen25:48 
7Diana Janssen-Pepels Stein29:36 
8Claudia Zelihsen Beek38:49 
9Floor Krengen Beek38:50 
 
10K M, 10KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Mostafa Benslimane Barcalona30:57 
2Zerom Ghebriwet Hoensbroek31:02 
3Ruben Geys Balen31:39 
4Maciek Miereczko Erftstadt32:06 
5Philippe Devel Ensival32:41 
6Jorim Scheele Maastricht32:56 
7Crifven Frenken Stein33:40 
8Eddy van de Putte Malmedy33:42 
9Thibaut Fupvoye Spimont34:18 
10Marco Debets Hoensbroek34:34 
11Roel Smeets Maastricht35:08 
12Martijn Dekker Geleen35:21 
13Jeroen Matthes Heerlen35:35 
14Roger Heiligers Beek35:37 
15Bernard Lejeune  Spimont36:28 
16Peter Vossins Wellen36:29 
17Bert Verboort Stein36:53 
18Tim Hanssen Bunde38:38 
19Erik Haakma Heerlen38:59 
20Eric Hermans  Stein39:07 
21Danny de Haas Landgraaf40:00 
22Tom Kuypers Elsloo40:56 
23Marko Klose Monchengladbach42:06 
24Antoon Tegenbosch Haelen43:12 
25Kjell Heijne  Brunssum43:19 
26Bart Stassem Stein44:45 
27Lars Hamers Valkenburg45:40 
28Yoeri Kreemers Maastricht46:04 
29Mark van den Bosch Stein46:12 
30Hub Smeets Geleen48:40 
31Bert Gulikers Maastricht54:06 
32Paul Villerius Neerbeek59:20 
 
10K V, 10KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Renee Vranken Stein35:38 
2Ellis Jacobs Hoensbroek38:53 
3Tine Jonker Geleen59:36 
 
www.uitslagen.nl06-03-2016 20:26