Zoek

Uitslagenlijst 1e TCC - Pingelloop

Haaksbergen - Zondag 1 november 2015

 
MSEN, LOOP 1: 11.2 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Rik Spijkerman1987Delden40:04 
2Boy Foks1993AV Haaksbergen42:04 
3Ruben Eijsink1986TION42:14 
4Devi Wolthuizen1987Enschede42:15 
5Sven van Munster1987 42:32 
6Harald Derks1981 42:46 
7Edwin Wentink1982TION43:59 
8René Bos1986LAAC Twente44:16 
9Stef Schulte1988 44:24 
10Frank Vastbindes1976 44:44 
11Jasper Arnoldy1989 46:55 
12Theo Schootman1979Neede48:49 
13Daniel Klein Rot1980 49:38 
14Gerben Heimerink1976Goor '7549:51 
15Jurgen Bouwmeester1979 51:19 
16Mike Luttikhuis1990 54:06 
17Youri Slaghekke1998Buurse55:17 
18Niels ter Brake1983 57:59 
 
M40, LOOP 1: 11.2 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Rick van de Kamp1970Hengelo Ov40:49 
2Detmar Roessink1975 41:14 
3Benno Scharenborg1966 43:38 
4Frank Hering1969 44:28 
5Arjan Lammers1969 45:40 
6Richard Leusink1967 47:18 
7Willem Jan Tanck1965 48:38 
8Herman Hassink1970 48:42 
9Marco Lockhorst1971Oldenzaal48:54 
10Rene Wennink1972LAAC Twente51:14 
11Brian te Lintelo1966 52:33 
12Herald Orriëns1968 54:35 
13Remco Geerdink1971Goor '7555:00 
14Remco Harmes1974 56:04 
15Dean Williams1966 56:58 
16Jeroen Havekes1973 58:20 
17Olaf van der Sar1972LAAC Twente58:33 
18Walter Olde Engbrink1966 1:03:02 
19Riem Freriksen1966 1:04:59 
 
M50, LOOP 1: 11.2 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Arie Fröberg1964TION42:42 
2Robert Leussenkamp1965 44:42 
3Roedi Ter Bats 1961Neede44:54 
4Jan Lammers1957AV Haaksbergen49:00 
5Bert Lammers1965 49:02 
6Armando van Mourik1964Borculo49:04 
7Gerard Booink1956 49:14 
8Han ten Buuren1963 49:52 
9Hans ten Voorde1963 50:25 
10Hans ten Voorde1963 50:25 
11Rene Hermsen1964Enschede50:48 
12Huub Hodes1965 51:17 
13Marc Eijsink1963 52:16 
14Hilko Doesburg1962 52:50 
15Ruud ten Voorde1964 53:14 
16Marcel Tellegen1964 53:23 
17Robert Schutte1965 54:39 
18Wilfried Oldenkotte1956 54:53 
19Gert Jan Foks1957AV Haaksbergen55:21 
20Gerrit Bultman1960LAAC Twente56:01 
21Arjan Simmelink1961 56:53 
22Vincent Extercate1958 57:51 
23Harrie Janssen1950Beltrum58:43 
24Dick Wezel1954 59:33 
25Tom Harmsen1961 1:00:15 
26Henk Dijkhuis1960 1:00:47 
27Maurice Arnoldy1954 1:02:11 
28Robin Hofste1965 1:04:21 
29Freddy Liebrand1954 1:04:30 
30Tonnie Baumeister1963Haaksbergen1:04:57 
31Aizo Krikke1945 1:05:42 
32Hennie Tiehuis1945 1:05:42 
33Toon Tankink1950 1:07:51 
34Henry Siemerink1946 1:08:23 
35Jan Abrahams1953Nederland1:17:31 
 
VSEN, LOOP 1: 11.2 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Renee van Hoof1986 44:31 
2Deborah Wissink1995 50:06 
3Door Hobbelink1984 52:53 
4Rachel Kip1981 1:05:18 
5Jorie van Salg1981 1:06:01 
6Evalien Prins1982 1:08:46 
 
V35, LOOP 1: 11.2 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Anja Hofman1964LAAC Twente49:13 
2Claudia Hilboldt1973 49:30 
3Jet Klomp1965 53:31 
4Rita Doesburg1966 1:01:08 
5Astrid Vogt1968 1:01:44 
6Ditta scharenberg1972Neede1:01:44 
7Marion Hannink1967 1:04:17 
8Sabine Iping1973 1:04:30 
9Marjon van Kemenade1960 1:04:58 
10Gerdie Freriksen1963 1:04:58 
11Debbie de Jager1980 1:04:58 
12Marian ten Voorde1962 1:06:51 
13Irma Grönniger1969 1:08:46 
 
MSEN, LOOP 2: 5.6 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Bert van Veen1986 18:34 
2Harmen Hoek1994 18:43 
3Jelle Neeft1992 19:16 
4Nico Klein Poelhuis1980 19:30 
5Dinant Huurneman1988Winterswijk Meddo20:01 
6Joep Brinkers1984 20:08 
7Mark Hammink1985 20:13 
8Freek Bielevelt1996AV Haaksbergen20:16 
9Martijn Klokman1988 20:22 
10Ronald Boomkamp1979 20:50 
11Eric Boersma1986 20:56 
12Bram Rhebergen1988Rekken20:57 
13Bart Damveld1982Oldenzaal21:04 
14Theo Miltenburg1981 21:13 
15Rik Hardon1977TION21:39 
16Roel Verwer1984AV Haaksbergen21:50 
17Gijs Maarse1990Eibergen22:08 
18Renzo Wassing1984Eibergen22:12 
19Jorn te Hoonte1989Neede22:36 
20Nick de Waart1991 22:45 
21Tom Wouda1995Goor '7523:22 
22Erik Kamerling1984 23:24 
23Frank Wouda1990Goor '7523:32 
24Pjotter Tomassen1984 23:40 
25Erik Teunissen1984 24:26 
26Bart Bemthuis1990Haaksbergen25:01 
27Iwan Drupsteen1978 25:24 
28Rik van altena1980Goor26:31 
29Danny Leferink op Reinink1992Marathon Pim Mulier27:56 
30Ruud Wildenborg  28:07 
31Stefan Hummelink1990 28:08 
32Milo Lammertink2002Marathon Pim Mulier28:26 
33Michael1989Wermers30:58 
 
M40, LOOP 2: 5.6 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Arnold Klieverink1975 18:44 
2Ronnie Leusink1970 20:47 
3Arjan Eenink1975Winterswijk21:07 
4Bas Noordkamp1965 22:03 
5Rutger Tuller1974Marathon Pim Mulier22:49 
6Ronnie Borckink1969 23:11 
7Pascal Batterhof1974 23:12 
8Rob Lammertink1972Hengelo Ov24:19 
9Arne Oplaat1969 24:33 
10Peter Wrekenhorst1969Iphitos24:38 
11Rob Bomers1966 26:45 
12Martin Wissink1971 27:07 
13Johan Omstein1965 28:01 
14Dennis Klein Poelhuis1973 28:47 
15Ben van Sark1966AV Haaksbergen29:15 
16Erwin Wilens1967 33:51 
 
M50, LOOP 2: 5.6 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Lucien Perizonius1959Hengelo Ov21:44 
2Jan Bolster1961 22:33 
3Erik Nijhof1965Hengelo22:56 
4Bas van der Schaaf1962Marathon Pim Mulier23:40 
5Albert van der Smissen1965 24:31 
6Robert Huisintveld1963Iphitos26:14 
7Patrick Scholing1965Marathon Pim Mulier26:35 
8Dinant Bannink1957Haaksbergen27:12 
9Theo Kosters1949 27:41 
10Frans Zwaaneveld1955 29:46 
11René Kroes1954TION31:29 
12Ria Roeleveldt1961 32:29 
13Harry Boonk1961 34:18 
14Rob Roelofs1953 35:56 
 
VSEN, LOOP 2: 5.6 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Rianne Aarnink1986 22:17 
2Rosan Gortworst1993Enschede24:10 
3Shehrazade de Zwager1995Daventria25:10 
4Patricia Steffens1993Hengelo Ov25:31 
5Susanne Wentink-Nijhuis1988TION27:27 
6Marloes Klumpers1992AV Haaksbergen28:17 
7Laura Bomers2001ASV28:32 
8Sandra Rikkerink1982 30:06 
9Loes Hemmes1988Hengelo Ov32:28 
10Thyra Froberg1993 32:45 
11Marieke Harmsen1989Goor34:41 
12Inge Bonvanie1986Hengelo Ov35:12 
13Jorieke Klein Poelhuis1984 36:52 
 
V35, LOOP 2: 5.6 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Diana Luijrink1959LAAC Twente25:06 
2Wilma Luggenhorst1964 25:15 
3Miranda Bruins1974LAAC Twente25:35 
4Doortje Scholing1965Marathon Pim Mulier27:00 
5Anke Tuinman1972Ahaus-Alstätte27:36 
6Corine Hassink1972LAAC Twente28:22 
7Ellen Tijink1972AV Haaksbergen28:40 
8Silvia van Asselt1970 29:53 
9Inge Lammers1974 31:16 
10Susana Castilla Carrasco1979Haaksbergen32:13 
11Ellen van Rijn1972Haaksbergen32:30 
12Andrea Hofsté1968 32:36 
13José Wrekenhorst1966Iphitos32:50 
14Petra Okkinga1965 32:56 
15Maureen Golbach1970 33:14 
16Elles Bielveldt1969 33:14 
17Cathy Roelofs1961 34:00 
18Emenile Wiggers1972 34:28 
19Caroline Slag1976 34:29 
20Monique Orriëns1968 35:58 
21Ineke Kors-Uiterwijk1956 35:58 
22Lisette Posthumus1971 37:48 
23Deborah Wiggerink1972 37:48 
 
JJUNA, LOOP 2: 5.6 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Tim Loohuis1997Haaksbergen19:45 
2Thijs Onstein1998Eibergen20:37 
3Sander Veger1998TION23:55 
 
MJUNA, LOOP 3: 2.8 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Lisa Breveld1998 11:11 
2Hanneke Bolster1998 12:28 
3Milou van der Schaaf1998Marathon Pim Mulier12:46 
 
JJUNB, LOOP 3: 2.8 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Jelle Leusink1999 10:35 
2Martin van den Brink 2000 11:10 
3Bram Brummelhuis2000AV Haaksbergen12:57 
 
MJUNB, LOOP 3: 2.8 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Ruth Witbreuk2000AV Haaksbergen11:34 
2Marlin Lammers1999 12:09 
3Susan Wouda1999 12:17 
4Wies Jacobs2000SISU12:44 
5Laura Nijhof1999ASV12:47 
6Emma Brummelhuis2000AV Haaksbergen12:54 
7Amber van Maurik2000Borculo13:27 
 
JJUNC, LOOP 3: 2.8 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Connor Kluivers2002ASV10:05 
2Joep Schmitz2002AV Haaksbergen10:33 
3Bram Klein Poelhuis2002TION10:37 
4Tom Klein Poelhuis2001 11:06 
5Maikel Bloemen2001Iphitos11:29 
6Koen Wilens2003 12:09 
7Jens Willems2001AV Haaksbergen12:19 
8Ruben van der Sar2002Borne13:10 
9Timon van der Heide2001 13:36 
 
MJUNC, LOOP 4: 1.6 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Britt Oplaat2002 5:28 
2Noa Evers2001ASV6:00 
3Myra te Vaanhold2001ASV6:29 
4Elke Tjepkema2002Marathon Pim Mulier7:25 
5Britt Orriëns2001AV Haaksbergen7:57 
 
JJUND, LOOP 4: 1.6 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Mats Klein Poelhuis2003TION5:08 
2Niek Nijman2004 5:14 
3Levi Witbreuk2003 5:27 
4Jorn Zwiers2004ASV5:28 
5Mart te Vaanhold2004ASV5:40 
6Ruben van Sark2003AV Haaksbergen5:49 
7Roy Scholte van Mast2003Goor '755:51 
8Matthijs Beerling2003 6:01 
9Thijs Grijsen2004ASV6:13 
10Ian Ros2004Marathon Pim Mulier6:23 
11Niek Damink2003TION6:34 
12Bram Blokhuis2003Iphitos6:42 
13Collin Oosting2003AV Haaksbergen6:46 
14Gijs Scharenborg2004ASV6:52 
15Lars van der Steeg2003 6:55 
16Jarno van der Sar2004Borne7:24 
 
MJUND, LOOP 4: 1.6 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Kyonne Ruardij2004AV Haaksbergen5:34 
2Nikita Hammink2003 5:46 
3Anouk van Manen2003 5:53 
4Suzan Schippers2003Marathon Pim Mulier6:08 
5Janne Nijhof2004 6:13 
6Loes Mullink2003 6:19 
7Lena Nijhof2003 6:24 
8Amber van Rijn2004AV Haaksbergen6:37 
9Yvet Haverkate2003 6:39 
10Annemarie Gosselink2004TION6:39 
11Elin Ottenschot2004AV Haaksbergen6:40 
12Lieke Tjepkema2004Marathon Pim Mulier6:50 
13Iris Nijmeijer2004Iphitos7:01 
14Inez van der Meulen2003 7:10 
15Daniek Heinst2004Haaksbergen7:17 
 
JPUPA, LOOP 5: 1.0 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Jory Davids  2:05 
2Rens Gosselink2006TION2:07 
3Julian Wilting2006TION2:14 
4Marijn Klein Poelhuis2006TION2:14 
5Mika ten Doeschot2006Marathon Pim Mulier2:15 
6Thijs Nijman2005 2:18 
7Tjeerd de Vries2005 2:19 
8Tom Cloudt2005ASV2:20 
9Brent Rump2005Marathon Pim Mulier2:23 
10Norvin Spinder2005 2:23 
11Ewan Nijmeijer2006Iphitos2:25 
12Mirko Botterhuis2005Haaksbergen2:27 
13Jannyk ter Huurne  2:29 
14Tijn Lansink2005 2:40 
15Stan Wiggers2005 2:41 
 
MPUPA, LOOP 5: 1.0 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Celine Spinder2005 2:16 
2Kris Oosterveld2006Marathon Pim Mulier2:17 
3Silke de Haan2006TION2:22 
4Silke Ketting2005AV Rijssen2:24 
5Carlijn Rump2006Marathon Pim Mulier2:32 
6Zoe Timme2006ASV2:34 
7Merrin Kluivers2005ASV2:37 
 
JPUPB, LOOP 5: 1.0 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Christiaan Righart2007Iphitos2:43 
2Sil Vastbinder2007 2:52 
3David Dinter2007 2:57 
4Jochem Keller2007 3:01 
5Matthijs Keller2007 3:01 
 
MPUPB, LOOP 5: 1.0 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Dianthe Scherphof2007Goor '752:24 
2Ruby Jansen2007 2:25 
3Jente van der Meer2007TION2:30 
4Kenna Kluivers2007ASV2:44 
5Esmee Kosters2007 3:47 
 
JPUPC, LOOP 5: 1.0 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Sven Kosters2008 2:27 
 
MPUPC, LOOP 5: 1.0 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Senne Drupsteen2008 2:45 
2Faye Hardon2008SISU2:45 
3Lobke Schmitz2008AV Haaksbergen2:58 
4Evelien Gosselink2008TION3:13 
 
www.twentsecrosscompetitie.nl
www.facebook.com/twentsecrosscompetitie
 
www.uitslagen.nl01-11-2015 18:46