Zoek

Uitslagenlijst Evink Run

Drachten - Zondag 4 oktober 2015

 
MSEN, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Riekele Kobes 1986AV Heerenveen33:4733:46
2Rob Vijver1991Lionitas34:1234:11
3Jan Sytze Jonker1986AV Heerenveen34:3434:34
4Bram Kielman1996AV Heerenveen34:4834:48
5René Jaasma1984Impala35:2135:19
6Willem de Haan1976Impala36:1336:10
7Erik Verdoorn1980Lionitas36:1836:17
8Geale Postma1989Lionitas36:3836:38
9Meharena Essenation1985Impala37:1437:12
10Niek van Veen1980Amsterdam37:2237:17
11Folkert Visser1995Impala38:1138:08
12Wim Douma1983Lionitas40:0340:02
13Erik Schippers1979Lionitas41:0140:55
14Folkert Huisma1981Impala41:3741:33
15Dick Wobbes1992Lionitas41:4941:47
16Matthias Huisman1984Sparta45:4645:42
 
M40, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Remon van Lunzen1969Lionitas35:0735:06
2Jan Albert Veenema1974Horror35:3835:36
3Johannes Postma1973Lionitas36:0035:59
4Foppe van der Heide1971Impala36:2336:22
5Ludy Timmer1969AAC '6136:3136:29
6Freek Jaarsma1974Lionitas37:2537:23
7Wiebe Koopmans1974Scharnegoutum40:3540:28
8Wouter de Vries1975Lionitas41:0341:00
9Jouke Posthumus1970Impala41:2241:19
10Egbert Nikkels1968Boornbergum54:0253:42
 
M50, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Didier Senay1958SV Veendam35:3835:36
2Reinder de Jonge1961Friesland36:3736:34
3Menno Iedema1963Impala37:2437:22
4Johannes van der Veen1957Lionitas38:3138:30
5Sieds Wiersma1962Impala38:4438:41
6Theo Groenendijk1959LSV Invictus39:3139:28
7Eeuwe Schot1961Loopgroep PK41:4241:40
8Hero Polet1961Horror42:3242:26
9Geer van der Veen1953Friesland44:0443:54
10Rienk de Vries1957Burgum44:1044:05
11Jan Uiterwijk1958Loopgroep Beilen44:2644:25
12Harm Veenstra1958Impala44:3244:27
13Georg Dummer1957Impala44:4844:34
14Jouke Jorritsma1964Impala45:1445:08
15Douwe Iedema1960ATC '7545:2545:20
16Gerrit Jepma1956Impala47:0046:55
17Hans de Weerd1949Friesland47:1447:05
18Jan Durk Bosgraaf1961Impala47:2347:09
19Jakob Veenstra1945Impala54:1954:08
 
VROUW, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Trudy Veenstra1991Impala39:1939:16
2Jelly van der Kloet1981Impala40:3440:31
3Lizette van der Vegt1979Groningen Atletiek40:5140:47
4Vera Keidel1989Lionitas41:4841:43
5Simone van Dijk1978Lionitas42:3242:30
6Esther van Vroonhoven1976Groningen Atletiek42:5342:50
7Sandra Sikkema1985Impala43:3143:24
8Aniek Steenhuisen1972AAC '6144:3544:27
9Jantsje Lageveen1960Impala47:4247:30
 
MSEN, 10 KM RECREATIE
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Ynte Lemstra1990Horror35:2935:26
2Sander van Tartwijk1991Groningen36:0736:04
3Anton Theo Borger1986Impala38:0037:59
4Marco Kingma1988Sneek38:1938:14
5Martin Dijkstra1985Bolsward38:5938:52
6Henk Piek1976Drachten40:2040:18
7Friso Kingma1976Appelscha40:3040:27
8Henk Veenstra1984Gorredijk40:5140:46
9Jos Evink1978Groningen42:3642:31
10Hans Geert Mast1976Drachten42:3942:34
11Maxime Decas1992Leeuwarden42:5142:45
12Sytze Batema1998Loopgroep Surhuisterveen43:0242:58
13Stefan de Vries1984Impala43:0442:45
14Peter Veenstra1985Drachten43:2443:18
15Wietze deVries1980Harkema43:3943:32
16Marcel Wiersma1992Hallum43:4243:35
17Rudin Dijkstra1995Drachten44:1944:04
18Bert kobus1978Leeuwarden44:2944:24
19Arnold Zwaagstra1976Drachten45:0945:00
20René Meeuwis1980Drachten46:0045:44
21Warner Kalis1978Loopgroep Nienoord46:0646:03
22Robert-Jan Roozen1993Bakkeveen46:1546:09
23Aron Snippe1996Drachten46:3046:16
24Robin Brinkman1995Drachten46:3146:14
25Goswinus Dijkstra1980Utrecht46:3546:28
26Sven Kalsbeek1996Scharnegoutum46:5346:45
27Sven Gmelich Meijling1986Drachten47:1946:59
28Jens rudolphy1989Gorredijk48:0747:50
29Mark Visser1979Drachten49:5349:37
30Dennis Scherpenzeel1989Drachten50:3950:23
31Raymond Terpstra1977Drachten52:1452:04
32Wim Bargerbos1976Drachten54:5054:37
33Menno Nicolai1976De Grenslaupers54:5654:38
34Cees Wagenaar1978Beetsterzwaag57:2857:15
35Bert Veenstra1979Drachten59:1859:06
36Sander de Vries1996Loopgroep Bedum1:02:061:01:46
37Erwin Bultsma1991Drachten1:02:111:01:49
 
M40, 10 KM RECREATIE
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Johan Hoogeveen1972Boornbergum37:2737:25
2Zeger Zeilemaker1971Gieten38:3838:35
3Stefan van der Wal1970Impala40:2340:19
4Kor van der Bij1973Hilversum41:2041:09
5Peter Liemburg1972Friesland41:2741:22
6Durk Polet1967Burgum41:5841:51
7Alle Sterk1974Friesland42:4342:39
8Roelof Postma1973Boornbergum43:0742:59
9Roelof van der Heide1968Oosterwolde Fr43:2643:22
10S. vd Wal1965Boelenslaan43:3443:32
11Jelle de Jong1971Drachten43:3443:25
12Eilert Lubbers1966Drachten43:4143:35
13R.P. van der Laan1972Groningen43:4543:31
14Wouter van der Meer1968Lionitas44:0544:02
15Robert Ovbiagbonhia1971Impala44:0543:58
16Siebe de Vries1971Drachten44:0743:56
17Hilbrand Nauta1974Drachten44:1644:11
18Steffen van der Wal1971Drachten44:2844:09
19Harold van Wieren1973Drachten45:1144:56
20Gjalt Weistra1968Drachten45:1245:01
21Marco Vijver1969Franeker45:2345:12
22Vrind1971Burgum46:5446:45
23Wiep vd Heide1967Drachten47:1047:01
24Harmon Nieuwland1972De Grenslaupers47:3647:19
25Remco Vollegraaf1970Drachten47:5047:42
26Erik van der Pol1967Drachten48:5648:39
27Marten v.d. Kamp1970Impala49:1449:02
28Peter Boonstra1974Assen49:3249:09
29Arp Wind1971Drachten49:4849:30
30E. Hoekstra1967Drachten50:5150:34
31Mark Reitsma1975Drachten51:0450:48
32Wieger Atsma1973Drachten51:2551:09
33Siebren de Jong1968Drachten51:4651:34
34Edward Postma1974Drachten52:1552:02
35Eric Voogt1966Boornbergum53:0052:46
36Wieger Prins1967Drachten54:3354:16
37Hendrik Jan de Vries1974Drachten54:3654:22
38Bas Tellinga1971Gorredijk54:4954:31
39Jacob Bijlsma1970Scharnegoutum54:5054:40
40Jan Portijk1966Wolvega56:3456:22
41Sieds Haitsma1971Drachten56:3756:31
42Eljo Veenstra1967Tijnje1:01:091:00:49
43Martin koers1969Drachten1:05:271:05:07
 
M50, 10 KM RECREATIE
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Willem-Jan Wakelkamp1963Zevenhuizen Gn42:3842:32
2Anton Tuinstra1964Impala45:3245:25
3Rinze vd Brug1960Impala46:3246:26
4Jelle Haarsma1947Drachten46:3646:27
5Simon de la Ferté1964Ureterp46:4046:34
6Roeland van der Wijk1962Impala47:5547:44
7Jan Dotinga1960Horror49:4949:42
8Gert Boskea1960Assen49:4949:25
9Peter Klaver1951Lionitas50:0750:01
10Jurgen Reiker1964Scharnegoutum50:0749:56
11Roger Mulumba-Yema1959Drachten50:4350:26
12Ko Streumer1940Impala50:4450:31
13Herman Dechesne1964Drachten50:5250:35
14Hilbert Mast1960Impala51:3651:22
15Rinke Booi1964Burgum51:4351:33
16Jeen Bruinsma1958Katlijk51:5051:41
17Sipke Wielinga1961Tijnje52:0751:55
18Gerard Donker1962Tjalleberd52:1352:00
19Sake Lageveen1959Gorredijk52:3752:18
20Hendry Westerhof1955Impala53:5553:46
21Jouke de Vries1963Drachten54:5254:37
22Ruben van Noordennen1964Drachten55:3955:30
23Harry Snippe1963Drachten56:3356:17
24B. Zwerver1957Friesland56:4056:21
25Sietse Sietsma1962AV Heerenveen56:4156:32
26Hans van Egmond1958Impala56:4356:24
27Hans Knol1946Drachten58:3958:20
28M. Westra1965Impala58:5758:42
29Minne Dijkstra1951AV Heerenveen59:2659:17
30Kees Toet 1958Drachten1:01:091:00:50
31Hedzer Laskewitz1957Impala1:07:311:07:18
 
VSEN, 10 KM RECREATIE
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Nynke Rinsma1986Rottevalle46:5946:56
2Hetty Vossen1978Impala48:1848:05
3Sandra Faber1981Beetsterzwaag52:1852:10
4Lyke Rots1983Drachten52:4652:38
5Marije postma1978Drachten54:2954:17
6Monique Veenstra1982Drachten54:3054:21
7Sara van der Veen1982Boornbergum54:3454:21
8Femke Grijpstra1979Drachten56:3756:31
9Karin van Gog1976Impala57:0756:48
10Diana van der Ley1983Terwispel1:00:211:00:03
11Margje hoekstra1981Terwispel1:00:211:00:03
12Jenny Veenstra-van Dijk1980Drachten1:02:111:01:49
13Arlette de Graaf1989Drachten1:02:371:02:26
14Heleen Visser1986Drachten1:02:371:02:26
15Joyce Sweet1983Hoogezand1:07:361:07:31
 
V40, 10 KM RECREATIE
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Jikke van der Berg1969AV Heerenveen44:3144:20
2Jolanda Koops-Zwambag1973AV Heerenveen46:4646:35
3Tamara van der Leij1974Drachten49:5749:49
4Tabitha Dijkman1973Lionitas50:3850:24
5Geeske Zonderland1970Impala51:3651:24
6Janet de Vries1973Drachten54:4154:32
7Gytha Mijnders1970Drachten55:2655:19
8Carmen Wielinga1971Tijnje55:4455:30
9Wytske van der Kooi1972Burgum56:1356:09
10Ineke Wijnalda1966Drachten56:4556:36
11Annemarie Bax1968Drachten59:1759:09
12Silvia Postma1970Drachten1:02:011:01:39
13Griet Mollema1969Drachten1:06:351:06:14
14Carla Droogers1969Loopgroep Surhuisterveen1:07:361:07:14
15Sietske Grenzenberg1970Surhuisterveen1:07:361:07:14
 
V50, 10 KM RECREATIE
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Evelyne Abeln Avezaat1958Smalle Ee45:2045:12
2Alie Brouwer1963Joure47:2047:07
3Efdé1963Jirnsum52:1452:03
4Wilma Dwars1964Drachten59:1759:09
 
MAN, 5.2 KM RECREATI
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Bob Tjaarda1989Groningen16:4616:44
2Henri Harmsen1988Drachten16:5816:57
3Michel Benkens2000Scharnegoutum17:1717:14
4Pieter Prins1985Friesland17:3717:35
5Lars Jansen1999Goenga18:0518:04
6Martin Groeneveld1985Groningen18:0618:04
7Rob Feijen1995Drachten18:2518:16
8Jappie Doller1965Friesland18:2518:24
9Adis Dzamastagic1990Drachten18:4818:47
10Jesper Keidel1991Lionitas19:4919:47
11Matthijs Pultrum2003Luxwoude19:5019:49
12Daniel Schouwstra-Atsma2000Impala20:0820:06
13Remco Zeilstra2000Scharnegoutum20:2420:23
14Mateo Schouwstra-Atsma2006Buitenpost20:3220:30
15Klaas Jan van der Kooi1968Burgum21:0721:05
16Fokke Gorter1961Oosterwolde Fr21:1821:16
17Jeroen Loonstra1977Drachten21:1921:16
18Jarno Bijlsma2004Scharnegoutum22:4222:40
19Johan van bruggen1970Drachten22:4722:40
20Mark Roseboom1968Drachten23:3223:29
21Gerben Renzo van der Heid1977Drachten23:5623:52
22Jorrit Booi2002Burgum24:3724:30
23Gerard van der Veen1968Houtigehage24:4724:42
24Alec Rehwinkel2006Assen24:4824:36
25Gertjan Rehwinkel1968Assen24:4824:36
26Bas Mebius1997Drachten24:5924:51
27Jurjen Bulthuis1958Kollum25:2025:16
28Tjipke Bosma2001Augustinusga25:3925:28
29Ruurd van der Veen2001Augustinusga25:5125:40
30Richard Heer1968Drachten26:5426:48
31Jan Pultrum1958Oosterwolde Fr27:1627:12
32Joop Heidinga1952Drachten27:2627:19
33Theo runia1965Friesland27:4327:37
34Hendrikus Dijkstra1976Leeuwarden28:0627:57
35Mauricio Schouwstra - Atsma2002Buitenpost28:5328:49
36Jesse van Mierle1999Impala29:0929:06
37Tjeerd de Jong1959Ureterp29:1029:03
38Arnold van der Holst1969Grootegast29:1629:08
39S. Jansma1953Impala29:4329:41
40Erwin Lijzenga1989Tijnje30:5730:47
41Josemar DeMartini1973Oosterwolde Fr32:0131:56
42Harm-jan jansma1998Rottevalle32:1232:04
43Theo Oenema1960Opeinde35:2435:18
44Robert Oenema2005Opeinde35:2435:19
45Marco v/d Ham1980Drachten35:5535:51
 
VROUW, 5.2 KM RECREATI
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Harriet Oenema-Steenbeek1969Opeinde18:0618:01
2Marinka Pultrum1976AV Heerenveen20:1820:17
3Tineke de Jong1994Marum20:3320:32
4Gwenda Struiving2001Loopgroep Surhuisterveen20:4120:40
5Theuny Reiker2001Scharnegoutum20:4520:43
6Jitta Hoogeveen-Mannee1977Drachten22:2122:03
7Melinda de Roo1994Drachten22:2722:26
8Sanne Wiegersma1985Groningen22:4322:37
9Marja de Jong1992Marum22:5922:57
10Lies ter Beek1974Impala23:2223:20
11Michelle Roebersen1999LSV Invictus24:3724:33
12Nynke Numan1985Rottevalle24:3924:29
13Eefje van wieren Hovenga1969Drachten24:4024:38
14Berber Dotinga1997Scharnegoutum24:4324:41
15Ageeth Eefting-Veenstra1975Drachten24:4424:38
16Lisette Decas1992Leeuwarden25:0224:53
17Adri Sluis1960Friesland25:2825:26
18Jannie Nicolaij1976Harkema26:4626:38
19Jittie oosterdijk1963Burgum26:4626:39
20Liane Brink1976Boornbergum26:4726:37
21Fokje Kootstra1980Harkema27:1627:07
22Carla Merk1976Drachten28:0627:57
23Fogeltje kraamer1967Augustinusga28:1328:03
24Klarissa van der VVeen1997Augustinusga28:1328:03
25Gerry Bosma1972Augustinusga28:1428:03
26Aafke Sigtema1980Heerenveen28:3028:25
27Angelique Baron1970Drachten29:1029:03
28Jantsje Veenstra1957Drachtstercompagnie29:1729:12
29Gerda Postma1975Wijnjewoude29:2429:16
30Yna van der Heide1988Drachten29:2629:20
31Johanna Corpier1981Opeinde29:3629:30
32Sjoerdje Corpier1957Opeinde29:3629:30
33Suze Maathuis1957Drachten29:4029:33
34Matty Wijngaarden1964Impala29:4229:39
35Gerda Wolke1965Impala29:4329:39
36Jolanda Veenstra1981Drachten30:2030:13
37Claudia Schulz1977Drachten30:3630:30
38Pietje Struiving1972Loopgroep Surhuisterveen31:1131:00
39Lolkje Hut1975Boelenslaan32:1132:08
40Hilliena krans1974Rottevalle32:1232:04
41Nathalie dek Braad1980Tijnje35:1935:08
42Sjoerdstje Castelein1988Drachten35:5535:52
43Shannon Veenstra1996Tijnje36:1736:07
44Rina van der Schans1970Tijnje36:1736:06
45Aileen Bus1991Sneek37:0336:52
46Jannie Bethlehem1972Garyp38:4538:34
47Jonette Wiersma1957Drachten39:4539:42
48Monique Golverdingen1961Hemrik40:5440:49
 
J-11, 1.1 KM RECREATI
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Sven Pultrum2005Luxwoude4:174:16
2Tijmen van der Bij2005Hilversum4:214:19
3Florian van der Dussen2003Impala4:234:22
4Marijn Piek2004Impala4:244:23
5Mark Terpstra2003Impala4:344:33
6Sille Hut2004Drachten4:424:41
7Mark Scholten2004Impala4:434:40
8Stef Kingma2007LSV Invictus4:444:42
9Hidde Veenstra2004Impala4:464:46
10Marlon van Oosten2003Harkstede4:524:50
11Siecko Dijk2007Drachten5:075:04
12Julian Luinge2005Drachten5:095:06
13Marne van der Kooi2007Impala5:175:15
14Erwin Pool2005Impala5:205:18
15Arjan Hut2004Boelenslaan5:305:29
16Rienk Loonstra2007Impala5:305:28
17Ruben Piek2006Impala5:315:28
18Hidde Terpstra2009Drachten5:435:42
19Troy Dijkstra2006Gorredijk6:176:13
20Jere Pieter Wiersma2007Impala6:366:34
21Ben Groen2008Impala6:396:37
22Dion Luinge2010Drachten7:077:04
23Menno Haitsma2011Drachten7:387:35
 
J -15, 1.1 KM RECREATI
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Ruben Talstra2001Impala3:363:36
2Welmer de Boer2000Horror3:383:37
3Jarin van der Kooi2000Impala4:034:02
4Joost Iedema2000SV Veendam4:174:15
5Harm jan Kootstra2002Drachten4:314:30
6Sebastién Roebersen2003LSV Invictus4:474:45
7Rick Jorritsma2001Drachten9:309:26
 
M-11, 1.1 KM RECREATI
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Maud Visscher2005Fivelstreek4:214:21
2Noa Tilkema Impala4:214:20
3Hannah Talstra2004Impala4:274:26
4Renske Drenten2005Lionitas4:304:29
5Danique Eefting2005Drachten4:544:51
6Miranda Dijkstra2005Lionitas5:015:01
7Aina Zwerver2004Boornbergum5:085:05
8Trinette Schever2004Tytsjerk5:085:06
9Sanne Pultrum2007Luxwoude5:095:08
10Rixt Drenten2007Leeuwarden5:115:09
11Nynke de Vries2004Suwald5:125:10
12Anne-Nel Talsma2004Drachten5:195:17
13Fleur de Vries2005Impala5:195:17
14Fiona Riemersma2005Boornbergum5:195:18
15Suze Zwerver2005Boornbergum5:235:21
16Meike Terpstra2005Impala5:255:24
17Linda de Vries2007Impala5:495:48
18Amarins Loonstra2005Impala6:256:22
19Famke Douma2011Leeuwarden6:546:51
20Jasmijn Haitsma2007Drachten7:367:33
 
M -15, 1.1 KM RECREATI
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Jenda de Boer2002Horror3:593:58
2Chaira Valerius2002Impala4:364:35
3Fiona de Vries2003Impala4:374:36
4Emma van Wieren2002Impala4:384:37
5Anna-Bo van der Wal2002Impala4:504:49
6Esther Dijkstra2001Tytsjerk5:125:11
 
PARA, 10KM PARA
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Gerrit Dijkstra1983Drachten43:5843:58
 
Intersport Evink
 
www.uitslagen.nl04-10-2015 15:21