Zoek

Uitslagenlijst Wijckloop

Wijk aan Zee - Zondag 4 oktober 2015

 
MAN, 1,5 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Toon van Vuuren  6:116:09
2Hugo van Oene2005Santpoort-Noord6:136:13
3Tom Janssen2005Heemskerk6:156:14
4Valentijn Peek Stitswerd6:347:27
5Ouke Dercksen2006Rhenen6:346:33
6Luca Westen2006Beverwijk6:366:33
7Bram Braak2006Beverwijk6:376:34
8Tristan Tijsen2006Uitgeest6:436:41
9Jayden Talman2007Heemskerk6:496:48
10Mik Commandeur2007Beverwijk6:516:49
11Kas Commandeur2008Beverwijk6:546:54
12Rens Denneman2008Heemskerk6:566:55
13Raphael oortwijn2006Beverwijk6:596:56
14Yoeri Lammers2008Beverwijk7:067:04
15Milan Lammers2006Beverwijk7:097:07
16Wouter Betjes2007Beverwijk7:127:09
17Sam van Ooijen2008Heemskerk7:207:17
18Giovanni Meijer2005Hoofddorp7:557:52
19Pim Braak2008Beverwijk8:258:22
20Joe Waasdorp2005Heemskerk9:008:58
21Dinand de Groot2009Beverwijk9:089:04
22Juninho Meijer2009Hoofddorp9:129:09
23Quinten Hoek2006Wijk aan Zee9:389:37
24Dennis Slager2009Assendelft10:4510:42
25Pelle Wiersema2011Monnickendam11:1811:13
26Luca de Graaf2010Beverwijk11:4611:42
27Tobias de Graaf2012Beverwijk12:4212:37
28Julius Peek  14:5014:45
 
VROUW, 1,5 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Zoë Lammertink2004Heemskerk6:116:10
2Jet Commandeur2005Beverwijk6:586:58
3Lisa Molenaar2007Heemskerk7:207:17
4Amber Goeman2005Wijk aan Zee8:138:10
5Tjitske Koppes2005Heiloo8:158:12
6Anne Kuijer2008Beverwijk8:228:21
7Quirine Koppes2008Heiloo8:318:29
8Eveline Krom2006Heemskerk8:418:39
9Anne Koppes2009Heiloo9:119:09
10Rocy Duijker2006Beverwijk10:4910:49
11Maartje zwartjes2009Beverwijk11:1611:13
12Renske Krom2011Heemskerk11:4311:40
13Marise Krom2013Heemskerk12:2512:21
 
MAN, 3 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Silas de Bruin2004Wijk aan Zee12:0812:07
2Piet van Vuuren  12:1712:17
3Xippe Honig2002Amstelveen13:2013:19
4Twan Denneman2002Heemskerk13:2313:21
5Yuki Honig2003Amstelveen13:3713:36
6Lars van den Heuvel2004Barendrecht14:0714:04
7Kasper Dercksen2003Rhenen14:0914:07
8Richard Röling2002Heemskerk17:3517:35
9Sil Derogee2003Wijk aan Zee18:1618:14
10Luuk vijfschaft2004Wijk aan Zee18:1818:15
11Elian Schenk  19:0819:06
12Nick Legius2003Wijk aan Zee19:5719:55
13Bas Voogt2009Beverwijk19:5919:56
14Stijn Dekker2005Beverwijk20:0320:01
 
VROUW, 3 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Melissa Röling2002Heemskerk13:4313:43
2Michelle Hoek2003Wijk aan Zee17:4017:38
3Julia Schellevis2006Wijk aan Zee17:5017:48
 
MAN, 5 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Lars Remijn1995Heemskerk20:1520:12
2Jeffrey stuyt1991Wijdewormer23:1423:13
3Stefan Oud1982Heemskerk23:3223:29
4Jelco Kohlenberg2000Beverwijk24:0924:08
5Arjen Bank1998Heemskerk25:2025:18
6John van Vliet1960Santpoort-Noord26:5626:54
7Jeroen Bottema1974Vijfhuizen27:0026:53
8Lucas Valk2002Beverwijk28:3328:32
9Zino Goudkuil  29:4029:38
10Mark de Goede1972Heemskerk33:3833:34
11Frans Le Fevre1952Santpoort-Zuid34:3434:29
12Thomas Hartog1986Beverwijk34:5234:47
13Hans Siebbeles1962Amsterdam36:0636:01
14Ron Oegema1959Beverwijk36:0836:05
15Dirk Smink1955Wijk aan Zee37:2137:14
16Jan Bakker1964Ijmuiden37:3437:29
17Yoran van der Steeg1976Beverwijk37:4537:39
18Joeri Groenhof1969Wijk aan Zee38:1738:09
19Nico vd Zwan1961Santpoort-Noord38:3238:29
20Wolter Snoek1954Beverwijk46:0345:56
 
VROUW, 5 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Leila van der Pal1993Leiderdorp24:0023:58
2Luna de Bruin2003Wijk aan Zee24:4124:39
3Mariska Poel1999Heemskerk30:0330:02
4Annemarie van Rookhuizen1964Beverwijk30:3530:31
5Roos Valk2006Beverwijk31:3531:32
6Danitsja de Goede1983Heemskerk33:3833:34
7Gerda Lakeman1965Heemskerk33:4033:36
8Fransje Heijnen2000Beverwijk33:4733:43
9Renate Heijnen1967Beverwijk33:4833:43
10Robin Schellevis2005Wijk aan Zee34:4234:42
11Rosanne langeveld1990Beverwijk34:5234:48
12Barbara Versluis1973Badhoevedorp34:5634:47
13Marieke Pronk1982Akersloot35:4435:36
14Nadine van de Reep1989Haarlem36:2636:18
15Janneke Kocx1973Beverwijk36:5236:47
16Laura Pronk1986Tuitjenhorn37:0736:59
17Masja Slootweg1972Haarlem37:2237:16
18Stephanie van Aken1973Beverwijk37:2337:17
19Suzanne de Koning1987Velsen-Noord37:4037:34
20Mischa Hartsinck1974Beverwijk38:0838:05
21Shannon van der Plas1988Haarlem38:0938:02
22Ingeborg Groenhof1972Haarlem39:0939:00
23Hannemieke van der Lei1977Diemen39:1739:14
24Lieneke wolthuis1983Assendelft39:2739:19
25Ilse van gemerrt1982IJmuiden39:2739:18
26Manon kok1983Wormer39:2839:19
27Sandra van Luijk1974Beverwijk39:3639:29
28Sabine Koppe1990Beverwijk40:1240:04
29Marloes Iskes1981Assendelft40:2340:15
30Carolien Roozendaal1980Assendelft40:2440:16
31Rosa de Smit1964Heemskerk40:2640:22
32Esther Schoone1968Beverwijk40:2840:23
33Evelien Scholsberg1969Beverwijk40:2840:24
34Cynthia Poen1969Heemskerk40:3040:23
35Chantal Beers-Zonneveld1984Beverwijk40:3040:24
36Esther Belser1976Purmerend41:2241:12
37Nienke Wiersema1980Monnickendam41:2941:25
38Anna Koerts-Snoek1982Heemskerk46:0445:56
39Alessandra oortwijn1970Beverwijk46:5846:55
40Joyce oegema1987Beverwijk55:1355:10
 
MAN, 10 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Stan Niesten1996Beverwijk37:2737:26
2Jaap Velserboer1953Assendelft44:3544:34
3Walter Kohlenberg1996Beverwijk44:4944:48
4Richard Tiemeijer1967Beverwijk45:1045:09
5Bob Molenkamp1986IJmuiden49:1549:04
6Antonio van den Heuvel1969Barendrecht49:2549:18
7Johan Denneman1965Heemskerk49:4149:38
8Dick van Winsum1966Heerhugowaard49:4649:31
9Gerard Niesten1967Beverwijk49:4849:43
10Egbert Lips1957Heemskerk50:1349:29
11Manuel Mertens1969Almere50:3650:30
12Eric van Tunen1972Heemskerk50:4150:06
13R.M. Verdugo1979Zwaag50:4350:34
14Rene Goeman1968Wijk aan Zee51:0751:01
15Alex Slief1964Beverwijk51:1150:40
16Joren Lier1992Amsterdam51:1550:59
17Paul Bellina1975Haarlem51:4751:27
18René Heijnen1967Beverwijk51:4751:46
19Richard Warmerdam1966Haarlem51:5151:46
20Hans den Hollander1958Amstelveen52:0351:16
21Doron Nethe1981Heemstede52:0851:59
22Jelle Nieuwland1984Beverwijk52:4552:03
23Mark Hattink1978Beverwijk52:4652:12
24Erik Ruiter1969Venhuizen53:0752:40
25R. Voorneveld1965Hoofddorp53:0853:00
26Richard Hes1974Heerhugowaard53:1453:06
27Paul Stam1987Beverwijk53:3453:23
28David Stolwijk1991Amsterdam53:4953:33
29Edwin van den Haak1973Heemskerk54:0653:47
30Charles Callenbach1958Leiderdorp54:1553:50
31Willem Bank1963Heemskerk54:2053:48
32Remco Zwart1969Heemskerk54:2453:52
33Michael van Oordt1964Beverwijk54:4954:48
34Dennis van Wonderen1972Amsterdam54:5554:04
35Kees Vrolijk1963Heemskerk55:1855:16
36Jeroen Brandsma1989Leeuwarden55:2355:07
37Gerard Nakken1969Wijk aan Zee55:3855:33
38Wim Revers1960Castricum55:5555:47
39Hans Ruurda1956Zandvoort56:0255:50
40Rene seijsener1985Heemskerk56:0355:57
41Harrie Verduin1961Heemskerk56:0956:08
42Paul Hopman1963Heiloo56:3156:30
43Eero van Woersem1961Monnickendam56:3556:24
44Henk Strijker1970IJmuiden56:4956:35
45Toni Valls kloosterman1979Heemskerk56:5056:25
46Ab Veldhuijs1969Heemskerk56:5956:23
47Jaron Smit1999Heemstede57:0756:29
48Cees prins1970Krommenie57:0856:37
49Maurice Wokke1977Oudorp57:1156:47
50Kees Wiersema1975Monnickendam57:3757:32
51Enno Lokkerbol1982Heerhugowaard57:4157:18
52Jef van der Veen1983Beverwijk58:0157:56
53Mark Broeders1981Amsterdam58:0758:02
54Erik Raspoort1982Beverwijk58:1858:02
55Roel van Noort1964Uitgeest58:1857:50
56Boris van Hoek1972Amsterdam58:4458:37
57Eddo Laarhuis1971Castricum58:5058:10
58Manus Borst1945Limmen58:5258:17
59Bart Ouwehand1999Heemstede58:5658:17
60Remy Kemner1984Leiden58:5758:28
61Erik van Eijgen1983Almere59:0258:42
62Leon Schelvis1950Heemskerk59:0458:32
63Elco Slager1984Assendelft59:0858:35
64Wim Glas1958Heemstede59:2159:02
65Gerard Jasperse1969Heemskerk59:2858:45
66Maurits Burger1976Beverwijk59:3759:13
67Erik Markerink1982Heemskerk59:3759:29
68Rene Meijer1968Beverwijk59:4559:18
69Johan Wullink1955Velser Noord1:00:0259:17
70Dennis Loogman1992Velserbroek1:00:0359:53
71Marco Groot1961Heemskerk1:00:0559:35
72Gé Sinnige1952Heemskerk1:00:1459:36
73Alex Schijffelen1963Beverwijk1:00:1559:44
74Rob Voogt1967Beverwijk1:00:1859:54
75Ben Gaarthuis1961Limmen1:00:3259:55
76Arno Hiemstra1959Uitgeest1:00:511:00:21
77Larry Wolterbeek1973Beverwijk1:00:561:00:11
78Rene Welboren1960Uitgeest1:01:001:00:30
79Ben Tromp1952Heemskerk1:01:011:00:33
80Ron van Gerven1966Wijk aan Zee1:01:051:00:40
81Maarten Ouwehand1961Heemstede1:01:081:00:26
82Marino Agus1965Beverwijk1:01:111:00:41
83Àndre Leering1961Beverwijk1:01:441:00:49
84Kees Wolken1971Velsen-Noord1:01:501:01:21
85Peter Beentjes1961Castricum1:01:541:01:34
86Nico van Kessel1956Heemekerk1:02:071:01:49
87Matthijs Matze1954Leiderdorp1:02:271:02:14
88Constantijn Callenbach1963Leiderdorp1:02:281:02:16
89Jeroen Arp1973Purmerend1:04:031:03:18
90Marc Arp1970Heemskerk1:04:041:03:17
91Jos Nederpel1963Castricum1:04:281:03:40
92Theo ruys1962Uitgeest1:04:361:04:06
93Frans Glorie1957Heemskerk1:04:371:04:03
94Frans Heine1958Wijk aan Zee1:04:411:04:03
95Robert Haakman1964Heemskerk1:04:571:04:31
96Maarten van Rijn1982Haarlem1:05:161:04:47
97Herman Schoone1957Beverwijk1:05:311:05:00
98Arie Koeman1952Heemskerk1:05:381:05:03
99Cees J. de Lange1957Beverwijk1:06:031:05:22
100Mark de Boer1975Beverwijk1:06:051:06:05
101Dennis Eldering1987Beverwijk1:06:071:05:44
102Martijn Leegwater1983Heemskerk1:07:041:07:03
103Harold Jacobs1970Beverwijk1:07:071:07:00
104Jean Brakenhoff1949Castricum1:07:261:06:50
105Henk Neerings1950Amsterdam1:07:271:07:09
106Ronald van Leeuwen1961Beverwijk1:07:341:07:12
107Jan Veger1956Beverwijk1:09:151:08:32
108Luuk de Klijn1987Amsterdam1:09:291:08:36
109Menno de Roos1973Heemskerk1:10:161:09:31
110Ron Prins1977Beverwijk1:10:171:09:29
111Frits Zoetmulder1944Heemskerk1:10:251:10:01
112Jeroen Klein1971Heemskerk1:10:331:09:47
113Alfons Knijn1952Amsterdam1:10:441:10:32
114Marchel Toornvliet1976Beverwijk1:11:501:11:12
115Hasib Jaihun1972Beverwijk1:11:531:11:10
116Wilfred Dijkstra1974Landsmeer1:12:181:11:29
117Harry Verduin1962Uitgeest1:13:461:13:13
118Marten Hoogendijk1961Heemskerk1:13:491:13:18
119Henk van Herpt1958Egmond- Binnen1:14:421:14:04
120Wim Zwiers1933Wijk aan Zee1:16:511:16:26
121Johan v/d Stadt1958Heemstede1:18:031:17:22
122Huib Verkerk1949Ouderkerk aan de Amstel1:20:081:19:56
123Emiel van Oordt1935Heemskerk1:27:281:27:24
 
VROUW, 10 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Sandra Heijnen1970Beverwijk50:5750:56
2Wilma Laarhoven1961Uitgeest53:4653:34
3Sigrid Diemeer1971Heemskerk55:0054:34
4Judith v. Hesselingen1969Heemskerk56:1256:05
5Tracy Andringa1964Beverwijk56:2956:21
6Yvonne Simis1972Amstelveen57:4857:36
7Tessa Keur1970Amstelveen57:4857:43
8Dorien Winter1986Uitgeest57:5457:48
9Linda Broere1964Heemskerk59:1159:01
10Ellen Langezaal1968Leiden59:4259:32
11Jane Al1973Beverwijk59:4458:59
12Marjan Lammers1974Beverwijk1:00:0059:16
13Ans Cornelissen1954Beverwijk1:00:301:00:19
14Susanne Kuijpers1981Beverwijk1:00:501:00:24
15Linda Lafeber1969Beverwijk1:01:281:00:54
16Esther Pletting1990Heemskerk1:01:571:01:34
17Thea van Andel1966Uitgeest1:02:141:02:01
18Brenda Scholten1989Uitgeest1:02:431:02:27
19Marleen van der Maar1975Amsterdam1:03:191:02:52
20Ingeborg steinvoord1964Heemskerk1:03:271:03:05
21Marielle van Staalen1966Badhoevedorp1:03:301:03:08
22Sterre nederpel1999Castricum1:03:421:02:54
23Mirjam Pomp1966Beverwijk1:03:421:03:04
24Hannie de Noord1957IJmuiden1:04:071:03:42
25Anneke Schoonhoven1977Amsterdam1:04:131:03:17
26Nanda Frankhuizen1981Amsterdam1:04:241:03:51
27Julie Jansen1994Ouderkerk aan de Amstel1:04:251:04:13
28Eva van de Belt1979Beverwijk1:04:291:03:35
29Karen Reuver1979Castricum1:04:391:03:54
30Pauline van der Meij1970Wijk aan Zee1:05:401:05:22
31Gerdien van den Bosch1978Heemstede1:05:551:05:47
32Jessica van der Himst1990Heemskerk1:06:241:05:55
33Agnes Kuiper1970Heemskerk1:06:251:06:11
34Marlies Olthof1987Ouderkerk aan de Amstel1:06:261:05:54
35Sylvia Poorthuis1987Amsterdam1:06:341:05:43
36Ineke de Wit1958Beverwijk1:07:201:06:58
37Silvia Castricum1968Beverwijk1:07:311:07:12
38Astrid Commandeur1980Beverwijk1:07:351:07:23
39Ilse van Roermund1990Beverwijk1:07:511:07:00
40Frances Kamink1955Heiloo1:08:341:07:46
41Linda Drolinga1980Heerhugowaard1:08:431:08:10
42Marieke tijsen1979Uitgeest1:09:16 
43Inge Teunissen-Sniphout1955Purmerend1:09:161:08:29
44Laura van der Linde1986Amsterdam1:09:221:08:31
45Petra van Monsjou1965Beverwijk1:09:281:08:59
46Krisana Hoogendijk1968Heemskerk1:09:501:09:20
47Nicky Kloosterman1993Castricum1:09:561:09:16
48Natasja Voordewind1972Uitgeest1:10:041:10:04
49Paulien Blankwater1961Castricum1:10:081:09:34
50Hanny Dijkstra1960Heemskerk1:10:081:09:33
51Lianne van Roermund1989Beverwijk1:10:421:09:52
52Charlotte de Reuver1968Beverwijk1:10:491:10:15
53Esther Meerman1982Amsterdam1:11:351:10:42
54Karin Van Kesteren1970's-Gravenhage1:12:181:11:29
55Nujuma Fictoor-Ahmed1966Heemskerk1:12:221:12:08
56Adriana Gonzalez1977Heemskerk1:12:441:12:32
57Anja poorter-Keur1963Heemskerk1:12:551:12:15
58Stefanie Verduin1991Uitgeest1:13:261:12:46
59Denise Verduin1991Uitgeest1:13:471:13:08
60Tessa van Roermund1994Beverwijk1:14:411:13:51
61Evelien Kreutzkamp1982Beverwijk1:16:231:15:56
62Esteher Laméris1969Akersloot1:16:401:16:18
63Jantine Zwiers1962Uitgeest1:16:511:16:25
64Elise Hebly1985Haarlem1:17:171:16:37
65Marijke Potters1956Heiloo1:19:221:18:34
66Ingrid Boonstra1966Bennebroek1:21:381:20:53
67Elsbeth de Reuver1963Beverwijk1:23:551:23:20
68Natasja Turenhout1981Heemskerk1:29:471:29:00
 
MAN, 16 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Ronald Poel 1991Heemskerk1:04:311:04:30
2Joost Kunst1988Amsterdam1:04:431:04:38
3Martin Bronder1978Heemskerk1:05:011:04:59
4Rindert Procee1984Assendelft1:05:211:05:19
5Ronald Dercksen1966Rhenen1:06:201:06:19
6Maarten Tolsma1967Castricum1:06:411:06:38
7Erwin Hoekstra1973Beverwijk1:08:211:08:18
8Patrick Ris1970Castricum1:08:361:08:33
9Frank Janssen1967Heemskerk1:09:171:09:17
10Arvid Janssen1970Amsterdam1:09:531:09:49
11Rene Welboren1972Heemskerk1:10:291:10:28
12Robert Klamer1980Beverwijk1:13:241:13:21
13René Kleijne1960Uitgeest1:13:361:13:32
14Martin loogman1961Velserbroek1:13:391:13:30
15Hans Ravensbergen1961Leiden1:14:021:14:01
16Raymond Swart1969Hoorn Nh1:14:091:14:08
17Eugene Rozing  1:14:131:13:52
18Dave Molenaar1976Heemskerk1:14:491:14:45
19Robert Nozeman1963Leiden1:15:111:15:10
20Richard De Boer1973Heemskerk1:16:031:15:58
21Rob Flick1965Amsterdam1:17:241:16:17
22Bart Veer1971Heiloo1:17:251:16:37
23Bram Jansen1970Hilversum1:17:301:17:25
24Paul Zonneveld1976Beverwijk1:18:001:17:57
25Johnny Brands1962Heemskerk1:18:451:18:25
26Robert van 't Blik1983Amsterdam1:19:011:18:23
27Patrick Janssen1969Amsterdam1:19:171:19:00
28Bas Commandeur1980Beverwijk1:19:441:19:34
29Michel Edelaar1968Nieuwe Niedorp1:20:031:19:56
30Arnold Sijtsma1980Santpoort-Noord1:20:311:20:14
31Rutger Kloek1982Uitgeest1:20:431:20:42
32Ivar Siccama1968Haarlem1:21:101:20:47
33Bas Klomp1980Heemskerk1:21:201:21:19
34Frank Walrave1960Heemskerk1:21:301:21:14
35Bas Pfister1962Amsterdam1:21:501:21:49
36Nico Kramer1958Castricum1:21:591:21:51
37Severin Hendrikx1973Haarlem1:22:301:22:16
38Jos Mulder1964Ouderkerk aan de Amstel1:24:211:24:18
39Vincent van Tintelen1982Beverwijk1:24:291:24:28
40Albert Peeters1967Heemskerk1:24:551:24:54
41Ronald Bohle1966Hoofddorp1:25:091:24:56
42Robert Zwaan1979Beverwijk1:25:161:25:13
43Gerard van Zelst1968Heemskerk1:25:241:24:51
44Ronald Bakker1962Amsterdam1:25:321:25:14
45Rick de Bruijn1979Uitgeest1:25:371:25:22
46Gerard Bakker1947Amstelveen1:25:461:25:34
47Paul Lensen1957Heemskerk1:25:521:25:41
48Arjan van der Lem1971Beverwijk1:25:571:25:30
49Ray van Loenen1980Zaandam1:25:571:25:14
50Diederik Hoekstra1979Haarlem1:25:591:25:56
51Ashley van Hamburg1968Hoofddorp1:26:171:25:55
52Robert van El1974Ouderkerk aan de Amstel1:26:221:25:59
53Robin Leker1977Assendelft1:26:301:26:18
54Hans Helsloot1960Ouderkerk aan de Amstel1:26:371:26:27
55Jelle Reinen1980Beverwijk1:26:481:26:24
56Simon Wijk1988Beverwijk1:26:481:25:56
57Johan Kroone1985Heemskerk1:26:481:26:31
58Ino Sohl1958Haarlem1:27:011:26:48
59Leendert Kohlenberg1967Beverwijk1:27:141:26:43
60Onno Honig1964Wijk aan Zee1:27:211:26:49
61Jelle Rutte1972Beverwijk1:28:161:27:32
62Lou!s Schrijvers1962Zaandam1:28:251:28:08
63Ron Zoontjes1965Heemskerk1:29:001:28:36
64John Beets IJmuiden1:29:321:29:13
65Ashok Jodha1959Amsterdam1:29:391:28:43
66Sjirk Heerschop1978Amsterdam1:29:561:29:43
67Remco de Boorder1975Zaandam1:30:131:29:43
68Maurice van der Weiden1985Heemskerk1:30:171:29:28
69Hans van Veelen1953Amsterdam1:30:341:30:08
70Wil Kaandorp1956Limmen1:30:361:30:04
71Rick Molenaar1972Uitgeest1:30:431:30:05
72Stijn van Crimpen1960Heemskerk1:30:491:30:04
73Jan C.J. van Hout1949Beverwijk1:30:511:30:11
74Jeroen hammink1969Heemskerk1:30:551:30:19
75Cor Molenaar1953Heemskerk1:30:581:30:50
76Fons Jansen1962Ouderkerk aan de Amstel1:31:131:30:58
77Jos van de Pol1968Sint Maarten1:31:141:30:54
78Ted Bleijendaal1983Heemskerk1:31:221:30:30
79Vittorio De Lisa1968Beverwijk1:31:231:30:34
80Haydar Erol1958Beverwijk1:31:551:31:36
81Cor Besse1946Heemskerk1:31:581:31:42
82Martin van Selm1969Beverwijk1:32:251:31:55
83Joost Haverman1967Heemskerk1:33:211:33:05
84Danny Snijder1968Heiloo1:33:331:32:47
85Dirkjan van den Berg1962Bennebroek1:33:441:33:02
86Stefan van Assema1986Uitgeest1:34:111:33:18
87Martin Poliste1965Wijk aan Zee1:34:191:33:28
88Stefan Diemeer1976Beverwijk1:34:361:34:35
89Peter Akerboom1953Uitgeest1:35:001:34:50
90Otto Perdeck1966Amsterdam1:35:021:34:36
91Jan Bijl1967Heemskerk1:35:401:34:57
92Camiel Lokkerbol1980Heemskerk1:35:451:35:23
93Artie Niesten1968Beverwijk1:36:031:35:10
94William Hoedjes1967Castricum1:36:101:36:00
95Robin Vink1972Beverwijk1:36:521:35:57
96Kees Janssen1949Wormer1:37:031:36:42
97Paul Olthof1956Ouderkerk aan de Amstel1:37:191:37:11
98Frank Stengs1981Beverwijk1:38:051:38:02
99John vijfschaft1968Wijk aan Zee1:38:331:38:09
100Raymond Spekking1968Hoorn Nh1:38:501:38:42
101Jan Kluft1954IJmuiden1:39:231:39:07
102Onno de Vent1976Wormer1:39:421:39:40
103Wim Manshande1958Harlingen1:40:161:39:47
104Nico Post1973Velsen-Noord1:40:391:40:24
105Mattijs Reinen1978Beverwijk1:40:541:40:31
106Adri Briene1954Doorn1:40:551:40:05
107Jean-Paul van Luijn1966Wijk aan Zee1:41:011:40:34
108Bart Bulsing1969Amsterdam1:42:451:41:52
109Hans van Lent1958Amsterdam1:42:461:41:46
110Ben van Ommeren1970Zaandam1:43:201:42:45
111Peter Out1970Beverwijk1:43:281:42:44
112Farik faredoon Abdulhak1957Beverwijk1:43:331:42:51
113Frank Lubbers1986Heemskerk1:46:111:45:43
114Arjen Meijer1971Purmerend1:47:311:47:06
115Chedly Menara1968Zaandam1:47:341:46:27
116Theo Finkenflugel1959Amsterdam1:48:411:47:49
117Marc van Gelder1968Leeuwarden1:51:201:50:47
118Marcel de Graaf1969Castricum1:52:011:51:21
119Patrick Dijkhuizen1972Sneek2:02:072:01:32
 
VROUW, 16 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Judith Peterink1980Beverwijk1:14:021:13:56
2Lieke Beentjes1980Amsterdam1:14:131:14:09
3Daphne Wezenberg1982Amsterdam1:14:511:14:48
4Angélique de Vries1977Geldrop1:17:141:17:13
5Cinta Groos1962Amsterdam1:19:141:18:47
6Nel Grootjen1957Castricum1:22:591:22:53
7Marjan Seignette1963Limmen1:25:141:25:06
8Simone de Vrij1971Castricum1:25:271:25:01
9Loes Mohringer Hondelink1972Abcoude1:27:161:26:56
10Angelique Klijn1967Beverwijk1:28:281:28:03
11Liesbeth Heijink1966Ouderkerk aan de Amstel1:29:461:29:32
12Julia Evers1995Ouderkerk aan de Amstel1:29:581:29:48
13Gaby Neijndorff1965Castricum1:30:531:30:52
14Marjan Broekhof1964Muiden1:31:211:30:31
15Sandra Kooper1965Muiden1:31:271:30:40
16Monique verbeem1967Badhoevedorp1:31:341:31:15
17Karen Bok-Besse1975Heerhugowaard1:31:491:31:33
18Denise Hannema1990Schiedam1:31:561:31:07
19Judith Schaap1978Amsterdam1:32:441:32:31
20Nicole Ubink1970Hoofddorp1:33:251:33:07
21Marga van Baar1956Egmond-Binnen1:34:121:33:48
22Manon Poliste1994Wijk aan Zee1:34:191:33:31
23Sandra de ridder1972Zaandijk1:35:261:35:17
24Luisa Agosti1963Ouderkerk aan de Amstel1:35:401:35:07
25Linda Jelsma1974Heemskerk1:36:071:35:46
26Melissa Mulders1975Heemskerk1:36:081:35:47
27Bina Kramer1961Castricum1:36:371:36:27
28Caroline van Weerdenburg1959Ouderkerk aan de Amstel1:36:461:36:35
29Karen Marks1966Ouderkerk aan de Amstel1:37:321:37:09
30Ester van Ouwerkerk1974Uitgeest1:37:331:36:55
31Carolien muusse1970Koog aan de Zaan1:38:101:38:00
32Ellen Straver1956Ouderkerk aan de Amstel1:38:451:38:31
33Natasja Andringa1972Wormer1:39:411:39:36
34Hildegard castricum1967Beverwijk1:39:441:39:13
35Nathalie Brakenhoff1972Castricum1:39:441:39:09
36Miriam Hölscher1969Castricum1:40:411:40:12
37Esther Vromans1959Beverwijk1:40:411:40:12
38Anoushka Schut-Welkzijn1969Amsterdam1:42:541:42:04
39Elles de Boorder1978Zaandam1:43:181:43:18
40Sylvia de Groot1982Beverwijk1:43:511:43:42
41Janny Hollenberg1957Castricum1:45:011:44:26
42Jana Vervelde1960Amstelveen1:46:551:46:06
43Maaike Groeneveld1969Weesp1:46:561:46:06
44Trudy buijs1959Amsterdam1:48:421:48:08
45Marjoleine van der Wal1965Amsterdam1:48:421:48:06
46Anne van Zoelen1966Amsterdam1:48:431:48:06
47Eva Olman1983Amsterdam1:52:341:51:56
48Jacqueline de Graaf1962Castricum2:05:202:04:36
49Miranda Koning1967Purmerend2:16:012:15:33
 
www.uitslagen.nl05-10-2015 10:56