| | | | | Uitslagenlijst Eemsmondloop Uithuizermeeden
Uithuizermeeden - Zaterdag 3 oktober 2015
H, 10 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
6
Jochem Slijkhuis
Groningen
37:53
37:52
15
Johan Weijenberg
Uithuizermeeden
49:28
49:22
H40+, 10 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
3
Ronald van der Haak
Aduard
39:53
39:52
4
Garco van den Berg
Uithuizen
41:04
41:00
5
Marinus Janssen
Uithuizermeeden
42:40
42:36
7
Michiel Janssen
Uithuizermeeden
43:07
43:03
11
Ab Slagter
Uithuizermeeden
43:53
43:48
16
Vincent van de Vuurst
Bedum
49:00
48:53
19
René Rijploeg
Uithuizermeeden
52:26
52:16
20
Erik Bakker
Uithuizermeeden
55:00
54:50
24
Richard van der Werff
Usquert
59:20
59:06
25
Ronald Hendriksen
Visvliet
59:31
59:14
H50+, 10 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
3
Maarten Hoeksema
Groningen
42:36
42:35
H60+, 10 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
5
W.J.R. Durenkamp
Kloosterburen
50:00
49:48
9
Ooldrik Modderman
Groningen
54:00
53:36
12
Rigte Boerema
Uithuizermeeden
56:31
56:25
V, 10 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
5
Nadine Tjeerdsma
Monnickendam
52:28
52:15
6
Renate Tjeerdsma
Groningen
52:33
52:20
10
Miranda Vogelzang
Delfzijl
1:06:36
1:06:10
V40+, 10 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
2
Christien Koning
Groningen
43:01
43:00
6
Trijn Tromp
Uithuizermeeden
59:10
58:55
7
Ellen la Creois
Uithuizermeeden
59:14
59:00
10
Henriëtte van der Molen
Bierum
59:47
59:22
11
Susan Werkman
Uithuizermeeden
1:00:34
1:00:20
12
Karina Uil-Wiering
Uithuizereeden
1:03:43
1:03:29
V50+, 10 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Magriet Taselaar
Uithuizen
50:15
50:09
2
Frouk van Dijken
Loppersum
52:00
51:53
7
Anneke Krijger
Uithuizermeeden
58:19
58:16
TRIM, 5 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
2
Rutger Aalders
Roodeschool
21:43
21:43
6
Lars Norden
Uithuizermeeden
23:07
23:04
11
Pascal van der Werff
Usquert
24:53
24:40
13
Herman ter Meulen
Groningen
25:13
24:48
15
Anita van Bergeijk
Oldenzijl
25:32
25:17
16
Jeroen Werkman
Uithuizeermeeden
25:46
25:35
27
Jeroen Klevering
Uithuizermeeden
26:50
26:21
29
Miranda van der Molen
Uithuizermeeden
27:15
26:53
30
Peter Klugkist
Uithuizermeeden
27:30
27:01
35
Garco Bulstra
Uithuizermeeden
27:54
27:42
36
Marieke Booisma
Uithuizermeeden
27:56
27:53
42
Annelies Schaaphok
Uithuizen
29:22
29:10
43
Bertus Visscher
Garsthuizen
29:26
29:12
48
Renée Boerema
Uithuizermeeden
30:17
30:05
50
Janny Luteyn
Uithuizermeeden
30:27
30:15
57
Janco de Winter
Middelstum
31:20
31:02
58
Johan Hekkema
Uithuizermeeden
31:35
31:19
60
Nienke Biesheuvel
Roodeschool
31:42
31:18
62
Anne Desboordieux
Garsthuizen
31:44
31:23
63
Anita Haan
Uithuizermeeden
31:45
31:22
65
Eva Bulstra
Uithuizermeeden
31:48
31:36
67
Joke Straat
Uithuizermeeden
31:55
31:25
69
Marita Pijper
Uithuizermeeden
31:59
31:37
71
Mirjam Wiersum
Uithuizermeeden
32:28
32:08
72
Marleen v.d. Molen
Uithuizermeeden
32:39
32:17
74
Diana Schuiling
Uithuizermeeden
33:29
33:13
76
Jessica Tuinstra
Uithuizermeeden
33:30
33:10
78
B. de Winter
Uithuizermeeden
34:14
33:55
86
Hidzer Groenhof
Sint Jacobiparochie
38:32
38:02
4MIJL, 4 MIJL
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
4
Jeroen Doornbos
Uithuizermeeden
28:19
28:15
5
Marnix van den Brink
Groningen
28:49
28:44
9
Ben Begeman
Uithuizermeeden
33:26
33:19
10
Harry van der Lei
Boerakker
33:27
33:19
12
Linda Noordhuis
Appingedam
34:33
34:08
18
Wim Slagter
Uithuizermeeden
39:00
38:43
23
Josje van der Laan
Garsthuizen
40:59
40:36
26
Tineke Kramer
Uithuizermeeden
42:36
42:30
Uitslagen.nl
03-10-2015 20:26