Zoek

Uitslagenlijst 20e Gicom Ketelhavenloop

Ketelhaven (Dronten) - Zondag 30 augustus 2015

 
MSEN, 10 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Gayri Hawery1990Lelystad34:4134:41
2Ynte Lemstra1990Horror36:4136:41
3Bauke Bennema1989Amsterdam43:0643:02
4Dick Pieter Poppe1977Kampen43:5943:57
5Tim van Elst1979Dronten44:1744:13
6Jeroen Hofstede1980Nijverdal44:4044:38
7Michel van Olst1987Kampen44:4244:30
8Robin Kroon1976Flevo Delta46:0245:57
9Duco Bennema1984Almere46:4646:42
10Dennis van Dijk1975Lelystad47:2447:23
11Wouter Halberstadt1982Flevo Delta48:3448:30
12Gerben de Groot1980Kampen50:3250:30
13Hans Hilbrands1982Flevo Delta55:0154:56
14Ruben van Ommen1977Kampen55:1455:10
 
M40, 10 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Rene Poppe1966Salland37:2837:27
2Wytze van der Velde1968Dronten39:1639:15
3Eric Jansen1966Zwolle41:1941:17
4Marcel van Amstel1969Dronten42:3842:37
5Eric Holterman1965Bentelo43:1343:12
6Rene ter Horst1975Dronten45:4245:41
7Alwin Richter1969Spirit Lelystad47:0246:59
8Dennis Ettes1974Rotterdam48:0047:56
9Jurrien Overvoorde1969Tollebeek49:0248:53
10Lex Ouburg1975Rotterdam50:3950:30
11Niels Ampt1969Gicom51:3251:23
12Wim Bruins1967Flevo Delta52:0952:01
13Marcel van der Baan1966Spirit Lelystad53:1053:03
14Ammo Veeman1972Dronten55:4655:36
15Wolter-Jan Strijker1965Flevo Delta56:0555:53
16Peter Haikens1969Chakti57:3257:21
17Frank van Beek1974Flevo Delta58:3558:22
18Jeroen Knevelbaard1969PAC1:03:501:03:37
 
M50, 10 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Henk Wolf1961Spirit Lelystad37:4137:41
2Andre Gerth1963Spirit Lelystad40:2740:26
3Robert Reitsema1965Isala '9640:5040:50
4Sybren de Lange1960Flevo Delta41:3741:35
5Jos Ruijter1959NOP44:1344:12
6Erik Bezema1965Spirit Lelystad45:2545:22
7Erik vd Linden1965Dronten45:3645:30
8Peter Bekedam1956Flevo Delta45:4445:42
9Edwin Ossewold1962Swifterbant46:2546:07
10Ron Slenders1961Flevo Delta48:4448:41
11Jannes de Vries1965Tollebeek49:3849:29
12Rik Sloetjes1960Dronten50:0850:00
13Paul van Vilsteren1963Almere51:3351:10
14Gerrit van Bruggen1962Kampen52:2852:18
15Bob Bennema1956Dronten54:2354:19
16Frank Groen1964Dronten55:3555:22
17Daniel Zoeten1964Flevo Delta55:5955:46
18Nico Keizer1961Chakti58:4758:36
 
M60, 10 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Ap Brands1950PEC 191044:0444:01
2Bob Renkema1949Phanos47:4347:41
3Henk Kooistra1950avVN51:2751:18
4Willem Landman1937Spirit Lelystad52:0952:05
5Toon Steendijk1949Flevo Delta52:3752:26
6Barend ten Hav1941Isala '9653:4153:36
7Martien van Veen1942avVN53:5053:45
8Peter Pelt1948Flevo Delta54:4054:21
9Henk van Roemburg1943Flevo Delta55:2655:08
10Piet van Mierlo1943Dronten56:4556:41
11Hotze Attema1952Spirit Lelystad58:2758:16
12Simon Klinkenberg1951Flevo Delta58:5758:46
13George Dijkstra1949Dronten1:26:441:26:38
 
VSEN, 10 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Judith van der Beek1981Zwolle46:0246:00
2Linda de Roo1977Flevo Delta48:2148:17
3Sandra Buschhaus1983Zwolle49:2849:26
4Annelies Noordzij1983Kampen50:0249:59
5Mirella Walasek1998Dronten54:0553:53
6Evelien Leber1987NOP56:5956:53
7Annemieke de Kievid1982Rotterdam57:3357:19
8Gerlinda Schrijer1988Kampen1:02:391:02:26
9Marjolein van Hemert1980Lelystad1:09:091:08:56
 
V40, 10 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Angeli Poppe1969Zwolle44:0644:04
2Corrie Stoker1969Flevo Delta46:5046:48
3Marlies van Amstel1970Dronten49:4549:43
4Hanny Breel1967Rijen50:3050:25
5Karin Bergmans1971Flevo Delta51:0350:59
6Ellen Heeren1969Dronten54:2054:15
7Harriette Foppen1971Flevo Delta54:3054:25
8Anita van Nijen1974Emmeloord56:4356:36
9Saskia Zoeten1968Flevo Delta58:1057:57
10Janine van der Meer1966Spirit Lelystad58:5958:52
11Henriette Ampt1971Dronten59:0158:53
12Colinda Visscher1968Flevo Delta1:01:541:01:43
13Jannie de Haan - Knol1972Chakti1:02:401:02:25
14Anneke de Vries1965Dronten1:03:361:03:29
15Anja van Doleweerd1966Dronten1:10:151:10:09
 
V50, 10 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Tjitske Kooistra1949avVN52:3652:27
2Marrie Sparreboom1952Flevo Delta54:3054:25
3Willy Zwiep1956Flevo Delta57:4657:33
4Anneke Keizer1963Chakti1:02:531:02:37
 
5KMAN, 5 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Gert Jan Tichelaar1957avVN18:2718:27
2Sebastian Schulz1982Urk20:1320:09
3Finn van den IJssel2001Lelystad20:3220:31
4Rob Schuil1964Zwolle20:4720:45
5Dennis van den Belt1975Flevo Delta20:5520:54
6Ruben Zoeten2000Flevo Delta20:5620:55
7Daniel Huisman1986Kampen22:1322:09
8Quirijn van Woerkom1998Dronten22:3322:26
9Erwin Scheve1973Zwolle22:3522:33
10Richard Balk1971Dronten23:0022:55
11Daan Bergmans2004Flevo Delta23:0122:57
12Jan Dirk Westmaas1982Dronten24:0123:46
13Wim van der Leij1968Flevo Delta24:1124:08
14Boudewijn Kroes1979Biddinghuizen24:2324:16
15Patrick Roos1976Lelystad24:2424:16
16Flip Nijhoff1952De Gemzen26:0425:57
17Bart Vermaat1962Flevo Delta26:2226:12
18Gerrit Huisman1960Kampen28:1528:12
19Eddy van Woerkom1960Dronten28:3828:23
20Vincent van Iperen1960Flevo Delta28:4228:35
21Ron Wolff1949Dronten29:4429:39
22Chrisjan Pol1955Dronten30:4030:23
23Jan Reijmerink1965Flevo Delta31:0530:51
24Harry Schipper1959Ketelhaven32:4932:43
25Jaap Ree1956Dronten32:4932:39
26Edwin Boelee1961Flevo Delta32:5932:43
27Henri Bergen1946Almere33:1633:05
28Willem Top1966Tollebeek34:0933:55
29Tjalle Wassink1974Dronten38:0537:55
30Tjaart Jager1943Chakti38:0537:52
 
5KVRW, 5 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Iris Eringa1997Flevo Delta22:3622:35
2Ingrid Hanekamp1968Dronten24:1624:11
3Annie van Bruggen1965Kampen28:2328:14
4Anna van Bruggen1996Kampen28:2428:15
5Janet Bloemberg1971Flevo Delta28:3228:24
6Vera Sloot1975Dronten29:5829:46
7Karien Theeuwes1958Rijen30:0129:55
8Berdina van Silfhout1990Flevo Delta30:1029:58
9Frea Waldus1956Flevo Delta31:0630:52
10Mariska Lodewijk1981Flevo Delta31:2531:10
11Christina Weenk1968Dronten32:2232:15
12Anita Brons1960Almere32:3532:21
13C Ran1965Flevo Delta32:3832:23
14Helma Keller1958Dronten32:5532:48
15Kitty Schipper1962Ketelhaven32:5532:48
16Sandra Post1974Dronten33:0632:50
17Ans Nijhoff1953Elburg33:5233:44
18Marjolein Top1995Tollebeek34:0933:56
19Tessa Vermaat1993Flevo Delta34:1034:00
20Tryanka Bosman-Sijtsma1980Dronten34:1634:01
21Andrea Simons1978Biddinghuizen34:4334:29
22Geri-Anne Slim1975Kampen34:5034:37
23Ezra Gieling2002Kampen35:0134:49
24Trudy Smid1963Dronten35:1435:08
25Vera van de Stolpe1995Dronten35:4435:37
26Rita Jochemsen1981Biddinghuizen35:5035:42
27Francisca Sybesma1972Biddinghuizen36:0735:59
28Diender - Schrijer1972Kampen37:5637:44
29Nicole Wassink1974Dronten38:0537:55
30Karin Boelee1961Flevo Delta38:3738:21
31Sabine Seidl1972Spirit Lelystad41:1941:14
32Natasja Schonewille1973Drijber41:3841:22
33Els Dijkema1970Drijber41:3941:22
34Gerrie Riphagen1964Dronten44:4444:32
35Lizie van Heel1954Flevo Delta45:1344:56
36Diana Schinkel1970Dronten46:4446:33
 
www.ketelhavenloop.nl
 
www.uitslagen.nl30-08-2015 12:57