Zoek

Uitslagenlijst 32e Munnikenslagloop

Rouveen - Woensdag 24 juni 2015

 
800J, 800 M JONGENS
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Maikel Potkamp2006Heerde2:522:52
2Elon Bisschop2006Rouveen3:023:02
3Dinand Hokse2006Rouveen3:033:03
4Tycho Mijnheer2006Staphorst3:153:15
5Sven Stegeman2005Rouveen3:173:16
6Owen Ganzeboom2006Nieuwleusen3:223:20
7Stefan Kin2006Rouveen3:223:22
8Dinand Mulder2006Punthorst3:233:22
9Jorn Smalbrugge2007Hasselt3:243:23
10Emiel Hulst2006Rouveen3:263:25
11Mika Keizer2007Ruinerwold3:283:27
12Rens Wursten2006Rouveen3:323:31
13Milan Hengsteboer2007Rouveen3:333:32
14Chris Holterman2007Rouveen3:343:33
15Ivar Wesselink2007Staphorst3:403:39
16Quinten de Weerd2006Rouveen3:413:40
17Bjorn Fridrichs2009Staphorst3:423:40
18Janick Mijnheer2007Rouveen3:453:42
19Roy Veldman2007Rouveen3:473:47
20Stefan Kuiper 2007Rouveen3:483:47
21Hristo knol2008Nieuwleusen3:483:47
22Jelmar Vogelzang2005Staphorst3:503:50
23jesper Stegeman2006Rouveen3:573:57
24David Kattenberg2006Genemuiden3:593:59
25Karsten Verhoek2007Genemuiden4:003:59
26Valentino Trompetter2008Rouveen4:013:59
27Bert Jan Krale2007Rouveen4:023:59
28Olivier Chojnaki2006Rouveen4:024:02
29Collin Krale 2006Rouveen4:074:06
30Marnick Veyer2006Rouveen4:104:09
31Dylan de Vries2006Rouveen4:124:11
32Danyl Veijer2007Rouveen4:134:05
33Kay Korterink2008Rouveen4:144:12
34Daan Kuiers2008Rouveen4:154:13
35Ivan Harink2004 4:174:17
36Tijmen Compagner2005Rouveen4:194:18
37Justin Kooiker2009Rouveen4:214:19
38Niels Visscher2009Rouveen4:224:21
39Timo Kok2007Rouveen4:224:20
40Siem Brinkman2009Rouveen4:234:21
41Matthias Bloemert2007Rouveen4:244:23
42Kay van der Horst2010Rouveen4:244:22
43David Witte2009Rouveen4:254:22
44Sem Lassche2009Rouveen4:264:24
45Nathan Stegeman2005Rouveen4:284:28
46Jean Paul Veerman2008Rouveen4:304:28
47Justin van Dijk2010Rouveen4:314:29
48Ryan Hulst2006Rouveen4:324:32
49Joan Kok2010Rouveen4:334:31
50Janick Mussche2009Rouveen4:344:32
51Sander Hulst2009Rouveen4:354:32
52David Siepel2009Rouveen4:374:35
53Sylvan Krale2009Rouveen4:374:35
54Nick de Witte2010Rouveen4:394:36
55Thijn Friesen2009Rouveen4:414:39
56Tobias Poolman2008Rouveen4:554:54
57Tom Kattenberg2010Genemuiden5:105:08
58Job Balder2009Rouveen5:135:11
59Benjamin Witte2011Rouveen5:175:14
60Boyd van der Veldt2009Meppel5:195:16
61Dyon Troost2011Rouveen5:415:40
62Tino Siepel2011Rouveen5:485:44
 
800M, 800 M MEISJES
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Cynthia van den Berg2005Staphorst3:223:21
2Elena Fridrichs2006Staphorst3:223:22
3Kyomi van der Veldt2006Meppel3:323:32
4Noemie Friesen 2005Rouveen3:363:34
5Emmaly Smalbrugge2006Hasselt3:393:38
6Elin Kok2006Rouveen3:393:39
7Anouk Kooiker2007Staphorst3:433:42
8Nienke Hokse2005Rouveen3:463:43
9Mirthe Russcher2005Rouveen3:463:44
10Noor Brinkman2007Rouveen3:483:47
11Zara de Boer2008Rouveen3:503:49
12Edin Lindeboom2007Rouveen3:503:49
13Saar Hulzebosch2001Loozen3:523:50
14Susan Lindenholz2007 3:533:51
15Resa Keizer2006Ruinerwold3:533:52
16Rebecca Braamskamp2007Rouveen3:543:54
17Evelien Bloemhof2006Punthorst3:543:51
18Marit Bouwman2006Rouveen3:573:55
19Danine Kooiker 2007Staphorst3:593:57
20Anne-laurena van Dijk2008Staphorst4:044:04
21Britt Voerman2007Rouveen4:054:04
22Malon de Haan2006Rouveen4:064:04
23Tamar Poolman2006Rouveen4:064:06
24Fleur Petter2008Rouveen4:114:09
25Feline Steenbergen2006Rouveen4:114:09
26Marit Stegeman2008Rouveen4:124:10
27Saskia van Dongen2006Rouveen4:134:13
28Denise Rozema2007Rouveen4:144:12
29Isa Bouwman2008Rouveen4:144:12
30Ilse Compagner2007Rouveen4:154:13
31Jade Knol2007Rouveen4:154:15
32Celine Vos2005Rouveen4:154:14
33Marleen Konterman2007Rouveen4:174:17
34Danique Veldman2009Rouveen4:184:16
35Danielle Kooiker2009Rouveen4:204:17
36Noor Boldewijn2010Staphorst4:264:23
37Lois Wesselink2005Staphorst4:264:22
38Elma Gunnink2005Rouveen4:294:27
39Maxime Veger2009Staphorst4:294:26
40Marleen Kwakkel2006Rouveen4:304:28
41Linde Olsman2006Rouveen4:314:30
42Jasmijn Slag2006 4:314:30
43Lisa Kooiker2009Staphorst4:314:30
44Ellemieke Trompetter2006Rouveen4:324:30
45Yemilla Coster2006Staphorst4:324:29
46Anne Trompetter2009Rouveen4:414:40
47Bente Compagner2007Rouveen4:494:46
48Laura Hulst2006Rouveen5:035:03
49Fenn Koobs2008Rouveen5:045:03
50Senne de Haan2009Rouveen5:065:01
51Liza Smalbrugge2009Hasselt5:095:06
52Roos Veerman2011Rouveen5:235:21
53Nikki Dunnik2008Rouveen5:255:22
54Isa Bartels2009Rouveen5:265:25
55Jolien Schra2006Staphorst5:275:23
56Heidi Olsman2009Rouveen5:285:27
57Jennieke Krale2010Rouveen5:295:28
58Merle Kooiker2009Staphorst5:315:27
59Lieke Stegeman2008Rouveen5:435:40
60Irris Dikken2010Hasselt6:116:10
61Lisa Schra2009Rouveen6:206:18
62Veerle Compagner2011Rouveen6:276:23
63Anne Hengsteboer2009Rouveen6:276:27
 
1600J, 1600 M JEUGD
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Rowan Trompetter2003Staphorst6:006:00
2Yoeri Mijnheer2003Staphorst6:076:07
3Laurens SLager2004Staphorst6:176:17
4Silvan kompagnie2002Rouveen6:196:19
5Dikkie Heuckeroth2005Staphorst6:216:19
6Roan Ganzeboer2005Nieuwleusen6:236:21
7Eric Kuiper2004Rouveen6:296:26
8Joshua Alant2003Rouveen6:296:26
9Rick Trompetter2003Rouveen6:316:29
10Patrick Stegeman2003Rouveen6:376:37
11Maik Stegeman2003Rouveen6:466:46
12Wilco de Witte2003Rouveen6:466:45
13Jurgen van der Haar2005 6:556:54
14Viktor Poolman2003Rouveen6:566:55
15Melvin Stegeman2004Rouveen6:576:57
16Julian van Elp2005Staphorst6:596:57
17Milan Stegeman2004Rouveen7:097:09
18Levi Kok2005Rouveen7:107:09
19Joel Witte2003Rouveen7:117:11
20Ruben Russcher2003Rouveen7:117:10
21Wesley Dunnink2004Rouveen7:157:11
22Raymond Kooiker2004Rouveen7:187:14
23Wesley Veldman2004Rouveen7:197:18
24Jasper de Boer2005Staphorst7:277:25
25Bjorn Kok2003Rouveen7:527:49
26Sven Boldewijn2003Staphorst8:018:00
27Klaasjan Vogelzang2005Staphorst8:038:00
28Luke v.d. Horst2005Rouveen8:178:16
29Damian Slag2002 8:248:23
30Jesse Piest2004Rouveen8:358:34
31Pascal Bosman2004Rouveen9:199:18
32Niels Timmerman2005Rouveen9:279:26
 
1600M, 1600 M JEUGD
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Michelle Tiemens2002Rouveen6:256:25
2Mileen Bruinewoud2003Start '786:396:38
3Esmee Bakker2003Kampen6:436:42
4Kyra Stege2004Nieuwleusen7:037:03
5Vera Schra2003Rouveen7:087:06
6Nicole Chojnacka2003Rouveen7:107:09
7Jody Stam2003Rouveen7:127:09
8Manon Palland2003 7:177:15
9Jo-Ann Troost2005Staphorst7:337:29
10Esther Palland2003Rouveen7:377:34
11Elise Schra2003Rouveen7:377:34
12Tamara Mulder2004Rouveen7:397:37
13Suanne Trompetter2004Rouveen7:467:46
14Sigrid Mussche2005Rouveen7:517:48
15Esmee Stegeman2002Rouveen7:567:55
16Marijke Trompetter2003Rouveen8:028:01
17Joanne Kooiker2003Rouveen8:058:02
18Jolijn Steenbergen2004Rouveen8:078:02
19Merel Holterman2004Rouveen8:078:04
20Tessa Mulder2003Rouveen8:228:20
21Carmen de Witte2004Rouveen8:358:34
22Anniek Compagner2003Rouveen8:368:34
23Esther Veerman2003Rouveen8:428:41
24Lotte Verhoek2005Genemuiden8:438:42
25Sanne Haar2002Staphorst9:209:16
26Mandy Slag2004Rouveen9:549:53
 
2400J, 2400 M JEUGD
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Bas de jong2001Zwolle8:248:23
2Sander Vos2001Rouveen9:008:58
3Matthias Mijnheer2000Rouveen9:179:14
4Danny Trompetter2000Staphorst9:289:27
5Ruben Lier2001Staphorst9:359:34
6Eric Bloemert2002Rouveen9:429:40
7Mart Dunnink2001Rouveen9:479:45
8Martijn de Boer2001Staphorst10:1110:08
9Dylan Troost2002Staphorst10:1910:16
10Harold Baldewijn2001Staphorst10:2210:20
11Jan-Danie Gunnink2002Rouveen10:2810:25
12Joan Knoll2001Rouveen10:4510:42
13Arjen Brand2001Staphorst10:5410:52
14Raymon Bosman2002Rouveen11:1111:08
15Bart Trompetter2001Rouveen11:4011:37
16Erik-Jan Compagner2002Rouveen12:2012:17
17Bas van Kampen2002Staphorst12:5012:46
 
5MSR, 5 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Erik Leusink1989HAC '6316:0916:08
2Henry Rutgers1977Noordscheschut16:0916:09
3Kasper Bisschop1987Staphorst17:3517:34
4Michiel Huzen1975Nieuwleusen17:4417:43
5Michiel Veldman1986Nieuwleusen18:0118:00
6Albert-Jan De Haan1980Hoogeveen18:0318:03
7Edwin van Laar1975ACO Van Elderen18:1818:18
8Jan-Bart Kiip1981Noordscheschut18:5718:56
9Harjan Tromp2000Staphorst18:5718:51
10Rolf Nijboer1985Dalfsen19:1319:12
11Rob Mijnheer1985Staphorst19:1319:05
12Jurrian Schuurman1989Nieuwleusen19:1419:06
13Gerard Veyer1982Staphorst19:1519:12
14Karlo Hoeve1990Staphorst19:3719:35
15Julian Slager1997Staphorst19:4619:46
16Lambert Russcher1987Staphorst19:4819:46
17Remco Beuner1977Raalte19:5919:58
18Rob Kooiker1996Rouveen20:0720:04
19Freddy de Witte1975Staphorst20:2820:26
20Rudie Troost1988Rouveen20:2920:28
21Benny Hulst1976Staphorst20:3220:30
22Ronald Vos1991Rouveen20:3220:26
23Lambert Put1978Nieuwleusen20:3320:31
24Jacco van Dijk1982Staphorst20:3620:33
25Jeroen Troost1987Meppel20:4520:37
26Frederik-Jan Takman1987Gramsbergen20:5420:46
27Helmich Harms1993Genemuiden20:5820:54
28Matthijs Talen1984Nieuwleusen21:0421:02
29Jeroen Dunnink1991IJhorst21:1121:03
30Henk Slager1991Staphorst21:2221:19
31Jacko van Dijk1990Staphorst21:4521:45
32Peter Domme1980Staphorst21:4721:41
33Arnoud Brakke1990Rouveen21:4821:41
34Elrik Schra1999Rouveen21:5421:49
35David Bouwmeester1999Rouveen21:5421:49
36Nils Wedzinga1988Groningen21:5421:46
37Henri-chris van Dijk1987Kampen21:5521:52
38Jordy Vos1998Staphorst21:5621:47
39Jan Carlo Bos1981Staphorst22:0021:53
40Arjan Boldewijn1979 22:0922:05
41Carlo Dunnik1975Rouveen22:1222:07
42Rurik Wind1986Staphorst22:1322:05
43Johan van Leussen1977AG'8522:1322:11
44Arend Luten1982Rouveen22:1422:09
45Marco Laarman1979Nieuwleusen22:2222:18
46Jan Compagner1975Rouveen22:2222:21
47Ronald Kin1998Rouveen22:3222:27
48Elriko Slager1999Rouveen22:3622:30
49Martin Hulst1981Staphorst22:4522:41
50Rene Hooge1983Elim22:5122:49
51Jan-Kasper van Dijk1977Hoogeveen22:5422:53
52Rene Russcher1991Staphorst22:5422:49
53Arnoud Eenkhoorn1998 22:5822:54
54Arend Jan van Dijk1993Staphorst23:0023:00
55Arjan Hoeve2000Staphorst23:0222:53
56Ruben Beens1994Genemuiden23:2423:20
57Rene van Leussen1982AG'8523:3123:27
58Ibrahim Hooikammer1991Rouveen23:3323:27
59Dennis Bloemert1987Staphorst23:3823:30
60Bastian Roo2001Staphorst23:4823:39
61Derniek Vogelzang1999Staphorst23:4923:40
62Jan Kooiker1985Rouveen23:5923:56
63Marnic van Ittersum1994Genemuiden24:0524:02
64Marc Roeland1985Rouveen24:1624:09
65Dennis Borgmeier1979Nieuwleusen24:2524:22
66David Tas1977Nieuwleusen24:3524:31
67Erik Dunnik1980Rouveen24:3624:31
68Milco Winters1987Meppel25:0224:55
69Wilco Witte1975Rouveen25:0425:01
70Sander Bennink1987Hoogeveen27:1027:05
71Robert Lok1977IJhorst27:2027:11
72Henk Hengsteboer1983Rouveen28:0227:56
73Demian van der Vliet1989Meppel28:2628:19
74Alexander Steverink1989Balkbrug34:3034:25
 
5MM4, 5 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Melchior van de Pol1967AV '3417:0417:03
2Martijn Schakelaar1974Hattem17:2317:22
3Harmen de Vries1964HAC '6317:3017:29
4Jannes Dolfing1968Westerbork17:3917:39
5Albert Mussche1970Nieuwleusen18:2118:20
6Edwin Schrik1969Zwolle18:4718:47
7Harold Kruidhof1973Staphorst18:4818:48
8Jan Schra1967AG'8520:0019:59
9Evert Bisschop1960Reestrunners20:0920:07
10Roel Poolman1964Rouveen20:4220:40
11Berry Pees1967Start '7820:5020:47
12Albert Holtland1966Staphorst20:5120:50
13Henk Hol1962Zwolle21:0020:55
14Arie Prins1956HAC '6321:1121:09
15Lucel Witte1973Meppel21:2721:20
16Bert Krale1972Punthorst21:3721:34
17Roel Westert1964Ruinerwold21:4221:39
18Joop Schra1969Rouveen21:4621:44
19Harry Bisschop1971Rouveen22:0321:57
20Jan Albert Tietsma1966Rouveen22:1522:10
21Jan Boessenkool1970Staphorst23:0022:56
22Klaas Kooiker1970Rouveen23:5323:51
23Jaco Schrauwen1968Meppel23:5723:56
24Jan Dunnink1969Rouveen24:0223:57
25Willem Vogelzang1970Staphorst24:0323:54
26Henk Schra1962Staphorst24:3324:24
27Roel Mijnheer1970Staphorst24:4524:40
28Anne Bartelds1945Start '7824:5324:52
29Johan Kraan1970Hattem25:0324:56
30Klaas Bloemhof1965Punthorst25:1425:10
31Gertjan Ubels1969AG'8525:5525:49
32Bert Eenkhoorn1972Rouveen26:1226:09
33Ronni Schuurman1975AG'8527:3327:28
34Johannes Kuilder1945Almelo28:0027:51
35Albert Kuilder1947Almelo28:3128:21
36Klaas Huisman1962Rouveen31:3931:29
37Ab Koetsier1946Holten32:0631:56
 
5VSR, 5 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Linda Eektimmerman1985Zwolle20:3020:29
2Ilona Stille1986Spurt '8821:0121:01
3Tamara de Vries1985Meppel21:4021:38
4Margje Timmerman1982Staphorst22:1022:08
5Marit Nijdam1998Nieuwleusen22:4722:45
6Ineke Witte1991Staphorst23:1023:06
7Sabine Hol1992Zwolle23:3023:24
8Brigitte Hol1994Zwolle23:3723:31
9Anna Hulzebosch2001Loozen23:3923:35
10Roos Marijn Prins1991Rouveen24:0524:03
11Marleen Kisteman1993Rouveen24:2124:16
12Lijsje Veldman-Huls1988Staphorst24:3024:29
13Maaike Dunnink1994Staphorst24:4424:34
14Rianne Veijer1990Staphorst24:5624:52
15Romy Naberman1991Sint Jansklooster25:1025:04
16Esther Kamphof1991Nieuwleusen25:3425:30
17Inge Gelderloos1986Zwolle25:4325:33
18Laura Visscher1991Rouveen26:1326:08
19Marijn van Der Linden1994Staphorst26:1326:03
20Jolanda Lier1989Staphorst26:2526:16
21Jennifer Rook1984Belt-Schutsloot26:5426:45
22Henriette van der Vegt1980Spurt '8827:1927:17
23Marieke Vogel1988Belt-Schutsloot27:3427:24
24Roelofje Boldewijn1986Staphorst27:3927:32
25Loes Brakke1988Rouveen28:0327:54
26Lijsje Kooiker1993Staphorst28:3428:25
27Annemarijn van der Vliet1994Rouveen28:4728:39
28Chantal Witte1988Meppel28:5728:49
29Mirna Mussche1990Groningen29:4329:35
30Evelien Wildeboer1990Nieuwleusen31:1531:05
31Wendy Grootenhuis1988Nieuwleusen31:3531:24
32Melissa Gerrits1995Nieuwleusen32:1032:00
33Ilse van Lente1997Rouveen34:0233:53
34Melissa Brouwer1991Balkbrug34:3034:20
35Marlies Koster1983De Sprinter44:3244:20
 
5VM3, 5 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Esther Kooiker1978Staphorst22:0122:00
2Danielle Slomp1973Ruinerwold22:3822:33
3Hilma Krul1973Nieuwleusen22:5822:56
4Marije Neuteboom1978Zwolle24:4424:35
5Gea Brink1964Staphorst24:5624:50
6Milena Naberman1976Sint Jansklooster25:1625:10
7Jeanet van Spijker1968Nieuwleusen26:1026:05
8Reina Wijnia-Kwant1956Hasselt26:1926:18
9Ginette Lok1979IJhorst27:2027:11
10Anja Fridrichs -Balder1976Staphorst27:2727:20
11Marleen Boessenkool1973AG'8527:2927:23
12Liny Tempelman1969Nieuwleusen27:4527:40
13Mariël Veijer1970Staphorst27:4727:39
14Willemien Weits1968AG'8528:5828:53
15Jolanda knol1978Nieuwleusen29:3329:24
16Annelies Dijkema1964Rouveen30:5530:44
17Gera Noppers1964Meppel30:5530:44
18Monique Otten1974De Sprinter44:3244:21
 
10MSR, 10 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Erwin Akkerman1979HAC '6333:3633:36
2Erik Lindenholz1983HAC '6333:4633:46
3Henry Visscher1981AG'8535:3835:37
4Andre Brakke1985Staphorst39:1839:17
5Harold Engels1983Staphorst39:1839:18
6Jerome Corba1978HAC '6341:2641:25
7Wim Korterink1987Zwolle41:3541:33
8Gerrit Pruim1982Rouveen41:5141:49
9Niek Veerman1981Rouveen42:1642:14
10Klaas-Jan Kisteman1982Rouveen42:4242:40
11Barry Poolman1977Rouveen42:5342:51
12Johan Visscher1983Staphorst43:4243:40
13Martijn Bloemert1997Staphorst44:0243:59
14Matthieu Huisman1995Rouveen44:4444:41
15Bernard Oldengarm1980Hoogeveen45:1045:07
16Theo Bolks1982Rouveen45:4445:42
17Henk Hokse1976Staphorst45:4845:45
18Michel Veninga1976Hoogeveen47:0847:04
19Jacco van Raaijen1992Putten47:1547:11
20Klaas Boessenkool1975Staphorst47:3547:35
21Johan Steenbergen1977Rouveen48:2748:23
22Henk Nijboer1978Rouveen49:3349:29
23Pascal de Lange1978Steenwijk52:1852:15
24Frank van der Vegt1996Dalfsen53:0953:07
 
10MM4, 10 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Henk Smalbrugge1973BB lopers33:5333:52
2Jan Scheenstra1970Zuidveen34:4634:45
3Bert Karssies1974HAC '6337:2837:26
4Henry Strijker1972HAC '6340:4540:44
5Jeroen Lourens1972Hattem41:1641:14
6Klaas Arkema1965Hasselt42:1142:07
7Klaas Brand1971Staphorst43:4343:41
8Warner Krol1968Dalfsen46:4846:43
9Johnny Hulst1969Staphorst46:4846:44
10Benny Compagner1969Rouveen46:5046:44
11Marco Domine1973Staphorst49:0048:59
 
10MM5, 10 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Albert Oldehinkel1956Radewijk39:2039:19
2Erik Bakker1960avVN39:4939:48
3Henk Oldehinkel1957Spurt '8840:0039:59
4Tonnie Schokker1962De Blesse43:0242:57
5Hans Spieker1960MarathonPlus43:2543:25
6Roelof de Jonge1960Belt-Schutsloot44:1244:10
7Eibert Dunnink1962Staphorst46:3546:30
8Hendrik Jan Korterink1955De Gemzen47:2947:26
9Henk Nimeyer 1952LGR'8847:4847:45
10Jan Witte1952Meppel48:2948:26
11Mans Veldsink1957Dedemsvaart48:4048:36
12Herman Huinink1964Deventer49:3949:37
13Frits Lautenbag1948De Gemzen49:4949:45
14Klaas Witte1961Oldemarkt51:1751:17
15Berend Poelarends1957Staphorst51:2251:17
16Tonny Holleboom1953Broekland Ov51:3651:31
17Jan de Lange1951Tuk52:1852:16
 
10VSR, 10 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Anouk Lindenholz1984HAC '6339:2039:19
2Christina Mulder1988Nieuwleusen44:5444:53
3Heleen Westendorp1984IJhorst48:4748:45
4Jacqueline Russcher1993Staphorst52:0752:04
5Chantal Spieker1987Daventria1:00:161:00:13
 
10VM3, 10 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Ine Snoeken1978HAC '6340:1240:11
2Yvonne Meijer1979Witharen41:1441:14
3Anita Spieker1962Deventer44:3644:35
4Eveline de Valk1970Zwolle50:3050:28
5Hilda Paarhuis1965Rouveen50:5350:50
6Willeke Dunnink1967Rouveen52:4752:45
7Gerda van der Vegt1966Dalfsen58:4158:38
 
www.uitslagen.nl28-06-2015 15:43