Zoek

Uitslagenlijst Hooglandse Dorpsloop

Hoogland - Woensdag 20 mei 2015

 
JONGE, JEUGDLOOP 1200
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Jarik van den Mast2004Altis4:38 
2Guido Rienks2004 4:49 
3Koen Bijlsma2004Altis5:02 
4Marijn van der Harst2005Altis5:13 
5Navajo van der Molen2007Hoogland5:14 
6Rens Kelder2007 5:16 
7Jip de Greef2004Altis5:18 
8Benjamin Post2006Altis5:22 
9Max van Zijtveld2005Altis5:23 
10Jibbe Teeuwisse2003Triathlon5:26 
11Oscar Meijer2004Amersfoort5:29 
12Mats Medema2005Altis5:29 
13Mohegan van der Molen2004Hoogland5:31 
14Kenan van der Kooij2005Altis5:35 
15Floyd Vervoert2004Altis5:39 
16Senna Kortman2005Altis5:45 
17Jarne van de Poll2006Altis6:03 
18Brett van Zijtveld2007Altis6:20 
19Joris Lamaker2008Altis6:37 
 
MEISJ, JEUGDLOOP 1200
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Janneke van Hofslot2003Altis4:25 
2Marinka Schuurman2004Altis4:58 
3Elin Kruizenga2004Altis5:06 
4Myrthe Martens2004Altis5:07 
5Isabel Kerstholt2004Altis5:08 
6Indy Kortman2006Altis5:12 
7Amelie da Graca2007Altis5:17 
8Jasmijn Post2005Altis5:19 
9Myrthe Post2003Amersfoort5:20 
10Isabel Kerstholt2004Altis5:21 
11Selma Martens2005Altis5:30 
12Benthe Martens2007Altis5:30 
13Elena Slagt2006Altis5:31 
14Emma Swaanen2005Altis5:32 
15Lotte van Vliet2007Altis5:33 
16Fenna van der Kooij2007Altis5:36 
17Noralie Schuurman2006Altis5:37 
18Annemijn Beijer2006Altis5:38 
19Sterre van der Zouw2004Altis5:49 
20Imke van der Spoel2007Altis5:58 
21Karlijn Rinsema2006Altis6:12 
22Sara Buitenkamp2007Altis6:21 
23Eline Rienks2006 6:28 
24Ynske van de Poll2004Altis6:31 
25Valerie Dorland2006Altis6:36 
26Kyana Richards2006Altis6:41 
27Maureen Baartmans2006Altis6:44 
28Danne Teeuwisse2005Triathlon7:04 
 
HEREN, WEDSTRIJDLOOP
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Rik Wolswinkel1977Altis25:45 
2Jamal Malik1981Altis26:32 
3Marijn Michels1963Altis26:34 
4Bas van der Heijden1966Loopgroep PK26:45 
5Bastiaan de Kooter1979Triathlon26:51 
6Robin van den Mast1970Altis26:56 
7Izaak de Bruijne1958Altis27:04 
8Jan Winters1964Altis27:32 
9Zeger Knipmeyer1970Altis27:55 
10Mark van Hoorn1974 28:09 
11Frank Schneijderberg1954Altis28:17 
12Vincent Sloterwijk1971Altis28:24 
13Jeroen Landman1971Altis28:24 
14Jeroen Kemper1971Altis28:33 
15Jochem Weijzen1979Loopgroep Aart Stigter28:41 
16Ed Jakobsen1962Altis28:43 
17Jos Bootsman1970Altis29:32 
18Leo Kruit1961Altis29:50 
19Walrick Huurdeman1962Altis29:53 
20Marcel Scholte1956Altis30:08 
21Rutger Rienks1979 30:27 
22Patrick Mout Altis30:34 
23Henk van der Sluis1967Altis31:32 
24Johan Prenger1969 31:56 
25Jan van Maarseveen1963 32:13 
26René van der Veen1975Triathlon32:42 
27Eric van Dijk1962Altis34:22 
 
DAMES, WEDSTRIJDLOOP
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Sandra van Doorn1984Altis28:51 
2Mira Blokland1968Altis30:34 
3Paulien Rinsema-Jansen1974Altis31:06 
4Anja van de Gugten1961Triathlon31:11 
5Jotte Leunissen1992Altis35:54 
 
HEREN, TRIMLOOP
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Tom Hazelzet  5:52 
2Tom Hagenaars  5:52 
3Matthieu Ngombo  5:52 
4Jael Stobbe  6:39 
5Sanne de Brauwer  13:03 
6Denilson van Aanholt  16:37 
7Nassin Charkaouil  16:39 
8Pablo van Hoorn2005 17:26 
9Arasu ?1966 18:01 
10Nayana de Ruiter  18:22 
11Justin Brons  20:11 
12Kevin Bal  20:12 
13Thomas Kwakkenbos  20:12 
14Jaap Veldhuizen1954Altis20:18 
15Laurens Roggeveen  24:03 
16Michiel Molendijk  25:12 
17Daan Witsenburg  25:56 
18Lloyd van Zuilen  25:57 
19Nick Doggenaar  25:58 
20Bas Habraken  26:00 
21Tim Hoekstra  26:00 
22Menno Klaasen  26:01 
23Sven Sanders  26:01 
24Daan Nagelkerke  26:01 
25Jan Schoenmaker1956 27:07 
26Dennis Coorn1983Amersfoort27:22 
27Co Post1973 27:31 
28Wouter Egas1978Amersfoort28:42 
29Marco KleinWassink1975 30:38 
30Bob Schepers1967Triathlon30:51 
31Albert Koster1983Amersfoort31:06 
32Evert Boschko1965Altis31:22 
33Theo Kamperman1962Altis31:40 
34Wim van Koelen1964Altis32:10 
35Paul Vastenburg1981Amersfoort32:17 
36René Bosman1962Triathlon32:38 
37Johan van den tillaart1979Altis32:59 
38Herryvan de Vlierd1964Altis32:59 
39Henrik Porte1984Altis33:14 
40Hans Koele1955Altis33:32 
41Nico Louwen1971Altis33:41 
42Edo Sluijk1971 33:51 
43Peter Cornelissen1987 34:16 
44Harry Wiersma1965 35:33 
45Cedric Boeve  36:10 
46Ruben Vonk  36:12 
47Bertus van Kommer1951avVN36:26 
48André van der Gaag1984Soest36:32 
49Johann Post1968Altis36:57 
50Theo Breed1953Amersfoort36:58 
51Hittjo Homan1957Altis37:06 
52Johan van Santen1953 38:01 
53Edward Boer  38:42 
54Henk Waanders1959Altis39:24 
55Jeffrey van Gulik  39:33 
56Alfons van Wijk  40:16 
57Martin Veenendaal1966Amersfoort40:24 
58Johny Aartsen  40:31 
59Ton Verburgt  40:32 
60Winfried Krijgsman  41:11 
61Hans Hartman1973Amersfoort42:02 
62Bas van Eijk   42:34 
63Jorgo IJsselstein1973 43:22 
64Max Laseur  43:33 
65Peter Ruijgers1981Amersfoort43:48 
66Wilbert van der Kruk1969 44:13 
67Leon Adriaens1947 48:13 
68Maarten Menema1964 49:42 
69Nick van den Brink  51:03 
70Milton van Servellen  51:03 
71Daan Becker  51:05 
72Mitch Dorresteijn  51:05 
 
DAMES, TRIMLOOP
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Jeffrey van Dasselaar  5:51 
2Lars van de Pol  6:26 
3Kirstin van de Hoef  14:01 
4Corry Huffels1950 16:27 
5Ankie van Wijngaarden1950 22:46 
6Anushma Semper  23:45 
7Janneke van Luijk1956 24:11 
8Ilse Veltman1954 24:25 
9Mike Hagelen  24:26 
10Wendie Molendijk  25:13 
11Raymond Laseur1974Altis26:57 
12Natasja Hartman1975Amersfoort28:33 
13Simone Gouw1987Hellas29:09 
14Jose van Burk  31:23 
15Djoeke Donkers1984 32:28 
16Sharay in't Zand  33:45 
17Annemarie van Antwerpen  33:45 
18Emma Beeker1966Altis34:14 
19Sandra de Geeter1972Hoogland34:33 
20Hannah Klamer  35:02 
21Mirjam Debels1964 35:43 
22Anita van Valkengoed1967Altis36:15 
23Stephanie Zwarteveen1985Amersfoort36:25 
24Henny van Zanten1971 36:38 
25Joanne van Beveren1980Amersfoort36:58 
26Marijke Koekkoek1956Altis37:05 
27Gré Reinderts1963Altis37:12 
28Lather Spelt  37:53 
29Milcah van der Molen1972Altis38:31 
30Lisette lier1990Amersfoort38:57 
31Evelien van den Akker1979Hoogland38:57 
32Linda de Nijs  39:09 
33Hermien Hoekstra1966 39:19 
34Marielle van Ruitenbeek helsloot1971 39:23 
35Rosalie Laarhuis1990Amersfoort40:35 
36Petra Barten  41:57 
37Bernadette de Boer1953 42:23 
38Machteld Hoop1971Amersfoort43:05 
39Femke van Viegen  43:20 
40Andrea Engelman1965 45:34 
41Anita Hommel1964 45:34 
42Mirjam van Noord   46:04 
43Carina van Keulen1961 46:12 
44Ingrid Haddering1988 46:23 
45Marget Winter  47:37 
46Marlies Jansen  47:38 
47Diana van de Meent  48:02 
48Machteld Hoop  49:33 
49Bianca Zaalberg1988 49:41 
50Karjan Backer Dirks1970 52:48 
51Katinca Savelkouls1968 52:48 
52Corina Aikema1972 52:49 
53Evelien Burgstede1970Amersfoort52:49 
 
www.uitslagen.nl20-05-2015 22:42