Zoek

Uitslagenlijst Overbosch en Heideloop Garderen

Garderen - Zaterdag 17 januari 2015

 
M-15, 5 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Ilse ter Maten2002Barneveld27:2227:05
2Anne van Sabben2000Harderwijk27:3827:25
 
J-15, 5 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Daan van Ommeren1999Garderen24:1423:27
2Jarnick van den Hul2002Garderen26:2626:23
3Robin van de Kamp2006Ermelo26:2726:25
 
VROUW, 5 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Inge Dijkman1957Wijk bij Duurstede21:2421:19
2Kirsten Hogebrug1992Ermelo22:0122:00
3Alida Hagen1984Ede Gld22:1422:08
4Sandy Schaap1988Elburg22:2122:13
5Leanne Teunissen1961Putten22:2522:24
6Marijke Wolting1982Ermelo22:5522:54
7Annemiek Silvius1992Utrecht24:2324:17
8Marieke van Beek1983Ermelo24:4424:27
9Marieke Geurts1979Voorthuizen24:5224:19
10Chantal den Uijl1982Garderen24:5924:35
11Eveline Holdijk1980Elspeet25:2125:00
12Rebecca van Beek1981Barneveld26:1726:06
13Connie van Ramshorst1965Voorthuizen27:3827:26
14Chalida Felix1987Zeist27:4327:31
15Gerlinde Verhoef1986Garderen27:4327:30
16Gerlinda van der Stouwe1986Voorthuizen27:4427:29
17Ellen Kool1972Putten27:4527:19
18Esther Klock1988Elburg28:0227:51
19Lisette Siemelink1969Terschuur28:2228:10
20Annemieke Ooteman1972Amersfoort28:2728:04
21Linda van Ommeren1975Garderen28:3428:17
22Willemijn Mannee1985Ermelo28:4028:08
23Janine Grootendorst1984Ermelo28:4128:10
24Anne Schreurs1966Uddel28:4828:22
25Miranda van Beek1983Apeldoorn28:5928:30
26Martine Vink1980Kootwijk29:0028:46
27Annemiek Duits1994Stroe29:0828:29
28Marina van den Pol1979Voorthuizen29:1228:40
29Karin van de Steeg1977Uddel29:2229:11
30Linda Jansen1976Voorthuizen29:4729:21
31Narmada Nijhoff1991Elburg29:5229:39
32Geke Hop1970Putten29:5429:12
33Sandra Dijkgraaf1980Elspeet30:3430:11
34Harma de Weerd1980Elspeet30:3530:12
35Diny Pul1963Uddel30:4830:24
36Linda Pul1989Uddel30:4830:24
37Femke Ansink1993Kootwijkerbroek31:0930:27
38Brenda van Luttikhuizen1986Barneveld31:1530:31
39Henny van Tellingen1960Leusden31:3131:23
40Jeanet van Sabben1969Harderwijk31:4931:29
41Yvonne Schreuder1971Ede Gld32:2531:41
42Marjanne Zalmstra Stroe32:2731:52
43Marian Lopulalan1962Garderen32:3531:55
44Bep Honders1957Barneveld32:3831:57
45Sietsche van Gunst1953Ermelo33:1532:40
46Henriette van Manen1985Barneveld33:4132:58
47Marleen de Vries1958Uddel33:4233:28
48Alice Boer1971Elspeet33:5533:34
49Lianne van den Brink1992Kootwijkerbroek35:5635:14
50Jeanine van Barneveld1976Odijk37:0236:44
51Gerdien van Rees1966Uddel38:4138:00
52Ellen Mastenbroek1956Lelystad41:5641:37
 
MAN, 5 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Bernard van Harn1992Elst Ut17:1117:10
2Peter Mulderij1976Voorthuizen17:3117:30
3Bas Jan Stoute1974Ermelo17:5317:51
4Matthijs Horlings1989Amersfoort18:2018:19
5HenkJan Ruitenbeek1983Putten18:2818:27
6Co Post1973Amersfoort18:3018:28
7Roland van de Kamp1974Ermelo18:4218:39
8Gerwin van Triest1975Elspeet19:4419:42
9Michel Ahoud1992Arnhem19:4819:46
10Evert Dorregeest1962Arnhem19:5119:48
11Be Hoving1959Veenendaal20:2520:23
12Robert Hogebrug1967Ermelo22:0121:58
13Gert Holdijk1977Elspeet22:5822:41
14Gerjan Dijkgraaf1977Elspeet23:3123:13
15Koen de Jong1995Garderen24:3423:48
16Teus van Ommeren1969Garderen24:4124:23
17Maarten Pauw1998Garderen24:5624:08
18Michiel Kuijt1998Garderen24:5624:09
19Rolf Sluis1965Garderen24:5724:46
20Richard Evers1980Voorthuizen25:0224:42
21Jan van de Vlis1968Garderen25:0924:52
22Gert Bronkhorst1964Uddel25:4525:13
23Teus van Beek1966Garderen26:0225:17
24Thom van Millegen1996Garderen26:0325:14
25Kaan Bronkhorst1997Garderen26:0725:20
26Niek Vaarkamp1998Garderen26:2525:39
27Matthijs Kool1998Putten27:3226:45
28Jochem van Sabben1996Harderwijk28:0827:34
29Mike van Millegen1998Garderen28:3627:47
30Ferry Andoetoe1965Baarn28:4628:15
31Geurt Kok1958Apeldoorn28:5928:29
32Gino de Boer1991Stroe29:1328:59
33Bert Ouderdorp1969Garderen29:4529:41
34Willem van Westerneng1953Stroe30:1530:02
35Ab van de Pol1958Ermelo31:2930:56
36Inze de Jong1998Garderen32:1331:24
37Arjan van den Hazel1976Barneveld32:2431:40
38Dirk van Roekel1967Ede Gld32:2531:40
39Willem Bierens de Haan1951Garderen32:3732:10
40Erik van den Houten1961Voorthuizen32:5032:12
41Theo Wassink1959Ermelo33:1532:40
 
VRO10, 10 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Mirjam de Graaff1981Barneveld47:4447:33
2Dineke Bokkers1968Nijkerk48:1348:00
3Pauline van Bennekom1979Garderen49:0348:58
4Truus Ritzer1951Voorthuizen50:2450:12
5Sandra van de Kuilen1979Barneveld51:2151:08
6Marleen Ter Maten1966Barneveld51:4351:27
7Everlien Mostert1971Harderwijk52:4452:28
8Marjo Huisman1974Barneveld53:3053:08
9Astrid Hoppenbrouwer1961Voorthuizen54:1754:07
10Ilse Martens1998Lunteren54:5554:20
11Julia Hilgersom1956Barneveld55:0554:42
12Jantine Kraai1975Garderen55:4155:16
13Janine Duiven1959Harderwijk56:0855:40
14Jacqueline de Jong1971Wageningen56:1055:56
15Connie Meinders1966Barneveld57:0756:46
16Carine Molka1971Voorthuizen57:2856:50
17Henny Zwart1971Putten57:3957:09
18Marjanne Klein1969Ermelo57:5057:20
19Cindy van Vliet1976Stroe58:2057:38
20D Roosken1963Harderwijk58:3858:13
21Bertine Zech1979Nijmegen59:1258:44
22Heidi Bronkhorst1972Uddel59:1959:03
23Jeannette van der Wal1973Wekerom1:00:0159:56
24Carla van Omme1969Wekerom1:00:0359:58
25Natasja Dantuma-Duits1975Wekerom1:00:0459:57
26Marianne Zaagman1957Duiven1:00:2359:58
27Mirella van de Kolk1975Garderen1:00:521:00:45
28Nely Zech1953Putten1:01:221:00:53
29Marieke Bom1966Ermelo1:01:221:00:48
30Anneke Guineau1968Barneveld1:03:441:03:28
31Bep Goor1966Barneveld1:03:441:03:29
32Hennie Verhoef1963Garderen1:09:511:09:44
33Bea van 't Hul1964Ermelo1:10:021:09:28
 
MAN10, 10 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Karel Petiet1981Nieuwland35:3735:36
2Koen van Dijk1991Hoogland36:1936:18
3Melchior van de Pol1967Apeldoorn36:3136:31
4Peter Engelberts1988Opheusden37:2337:19
5Erwin Demmer1979Voorthuizen37:3037:29
6Brian Schimmel1995Amersfoort37:5937:56
7Marcel Alma1970Harskamp 38:1538:13
8Rene Ter Maten1966Barneveld38:1938:19
9Tjibbe de Vries1954Kampen38:3738:33
10Michel van Beek1992Apeldoorn38:4638:45
11Rienk Davelaar1987Voorthuizen39:3039:26
12Wouter van Roozelaar1972Stroe40:0339:53
13Kees van Rijswijk1967Barneveld40:2740:27
14Wim Ahoud1963Elst Gld40:3140:21
15Peter Bokhorst1975Garderen40:4640:38
16Dirk van Hierden1966Nijkerk40:4840:38
17Arthur Bronkhorst1972Uddel40:5340:45
18Wim van Steeg1966Voorthuizen41:1241:05
19Jason Eilbracht1995Amersfoort41:3141:28
20Johan Pul1966Elspeet41:4041:37
21Klaas Pol1957Barneveld42:0241:57
22Roeland van Middendorp1968Voorthuizen42:4242:32
23Leon van Strien1980Harderwijk42:4242:35
24Lars Verlaan1983Nijmegen42:4542:41
25Bart Geurts1981Dodewaard43:0543:03
26Elbert van den Berg1957Putten43:1043:06
27Sjaak Visser1962Leusden43:2643:19
28Wouter Smit1975Zeewolde44:1444:02
29Dennis Beukers1994Bunschoten-Spakenburg45:1344:37
30Koen van Lochem1992Ermelo45:2345:19
31Martijn van Westerneng1982Barneveld45:3745:31
32Toni Cortes - Diez1951Lelystad45:5045:42
33Edwin van der Huure1969Voorthuizen45:5645:16
34Ewoud Boon1974Garderen46:2246:14
35Adwout Groenevelt1959Barneveld46:4846:26
36Bert Franken1960Voorthuizen47:0346:41
37Gert Groenevelt1963Stroe47:1346:53
38Trebor Duits1984Voorthuizen47:1446:36
39Arnold Mulder1974Apeldoorn47:1747:08
40Thijs Janssen1976Voorthuizen47:3146:59
41Tino Reijnders1963Putten47:4047:28
42Wim Buijtenhuis1964Barneveld47:5247:32
43Arie Huibers1971Ede Gld47:5747:48
44Rikkert Schouten1966Garderen48:1047:33
45Jaimy van der Heijden1993Delft48:2348:18
46Jimi Hendriksen1998Amersfoort48:4948:36
47Gerrit-Jan van den Hul1987Apeldoorn48:5348:48
48Jos van Damme1952Bennekom48:5548:40
49Frank Water1964Voorthuizen48:5948:18
50Henk Zech1983Amsterdam49:0348:36
51Peter Bronkhorst1953Uddel49:1448:58
52Geerhard Ronde1944Ermelo49:3448:54
53Henri Martijn Kranghand1976Ermelo49:5049:41
54Gert Vermeer1954Uddel50:1049:47
55Frank Vorage1963Barneveld50:1149:56
56Michel Goossensen1996Bunschoten-Spakenburg50:1549:41
57Bert de Geijter1962Stroe50:2249:51
58Gert van Leeuwen1959Garderen50:4150:11
59Bernard Winsemius1965Amersfoort50:4250:27
60Raoul Stolk1998Amersfoort50:5350:40
61Frans van der Graaf1968Renswoude51:0050:22
62Gerrit van de Steeg1981Uddel51:0851:00
63Dick de Reus1954Nunspeet51:1050:34
64Henri Timmer1965Putten51:1250:43
65Henno Remijn1971Putten51:1951:10
66Henk van der Zande1969Garderen51:2350:47
67Hendri van Vliet1982Garderen51:5351:49
68Anne Broekhuis1964Voorthuizen52:5452:34
69Stanley van Tilburg1968Voorthuizen52:5552:36
70De Vrind1968Den Haag53:0452:47
71Gosse Lezwijn1992Harderwijk53:3853:10
72Herman van den Berg1968Elspeet53:4053:02
73Alfons Tanis1973Ede Gld53:4153:04
74Rob van Luijn1960Putten53:5253:14
75Jacco van der Vinne1971Arnhem54:1953:50
76Ben Kok1970Kampen54:2254:10
77Iwan Tol1973Amsterdam55:0254:37
78Tim Kooij1965Huizen55:0554:11
79Frank de Roo1959Voorthuizen56:3856:01
80Rijk van Vulpen1970Bilthoven56:5656:42
81Gilbert van de Kolk1970Apeldoorn56:5656:42
82Ton Veldhuizen1957Barneveld58:0657:38
83Mike Lap1964Apeldoorn58:4358:10
84Albert Waller1976Nieuwegein1:00:511:00:32
85Jan Timmerman1947Garderen1:00:521:00:08
86Bertus Bronkhorst1952Garderen1:00:551:00:14
87Aart Verhoef1958Garderen1:05:371:05:30
88Ate Klein1965Ermelo1:10:001:09:26
 
Run2day Apeldoorn
 
www.uitslagen.nl17-01-2015 17:09