Zoek

Uitslagenlijst Dutch Coast Ultra Run by Night

Den Helder - Vrijdag 9 januari 2015

 
M, 100 KM STRAND
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Ferry van der Ent1959MarathonPlus13:45:00 
2Tom van der Veldt1968Haarlem14:11:00 
3Jordy Ariens1981Almere14:11:00 
4Ernst Jan Vermeulen1960Putten15:49:00 
 
V, 100 KM STRAND
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Irene Kinnegim1975Voorschoten10:51:00 
2Renske Vermeulen1963Putten15:49:00 
 
M, 75 KM STRAND
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Rob Zandbergen1963Rijnsburg9:58:00 
2Neequaye Dsane1981Cuijk10:33:00 
3Hans Lems1962Wateringen10:33:00 
4Fons de Bie1963Unitas10:56:00 
5Michiel de Jonge1967Hilversum11:02:00 
6Johan Wander1960Nagele11:23:00 
7Edwin Castelein1963Ciko '6611:40:00 
8Peter Mooij1966IJmuiden12:16:00 
9Hans Jurriaans1969MarathonPlus12:26:00 
10Endy Kasanardjo1969Loopgroep Aart Stigter13:10:00 
 
V, 75 KM STRAND
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Inge van Bergen1972Unitas10:56:00 
 
M, 50 KM STRAND
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Jacques Wijfje1970MarathonPlus5:34:00 
2Martijn Croon1976Coevorden5:44:00 
3Eric de Haan1964Uitgeest5:47:00 
4Mark van Gerven1969Uitgeest5:48:00 
5Timo Berkenbosch1972BB lopers5:51:00 
6Mark Kromeich1970Zeist5:54:00 
7Bart Eigenhuis1967Pijnenburg6:08:00 
8Matthew Walker1975Castricum6:16:00 
9Mark Meuwsen1975Haalderen6:17:00 
10Jonathan Koutstaal1978Hilversum6:27:00 
11Francois Flisijn1963MarathonPlus6:27:00 
12Cor van Emmerik1973Cialfo6:47:00 
13Ruud Fokker1961avVN6:47:00 
14Arnold bredewolt1972Cialfo6:48:00 
15Eddy van der Geest1968Heemskerk6:54:00 
16Paul Mignot1985Amsterdam7:01:00 
17Przemyslaw Podolski1989Eindhoven7:08:00 
18Malte Schuster1974Dortmund7:12:00 
19Ronald Talen1971Dronten7:22:00 
20André Boom1954Haarlem7:27:00 
21Ron Fokker1955Almere7:30:00 
22Bert van Orden1966Ede Gld7:41:00 
23Vicent Pous Llopis1982's-Gravenhage8:11:00 
24Paul de Wit1970Spado8:37:00 
25George Daams1964Rotterdam8:40:00 
26Roger Kempinski1972Berg en Terblijt9:19:00 
27Marlon Voorn1970Sparta9:39:00 
 
V, 50 KM STRAND
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Sabine E.A. de Vries1969Altis7:22:00 
 
M, 25 KM STRAND
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1David Meijeren1973Amstelveen3:14:00 
2Pierre Gerstel1984Culemborg3:17:00 
3Martin Baas1978Almere3:20:00 
4Etienne Tremel1986Amsterdam3:23:00 
5Erwin Kater1964Heemskerk3:27:00 
6Luud van der Ham1963Beverwijk3:27:00 
7Marc van Gelder1968Lionitas3:32:00 
8Ruud van Tilburg1967Westbeemster3:38:00 
9Sander de Jong1971Purmerend3:38:00 
10Jeroen Kuyper1969NEA Volharding3:38:00 
11Arjan Pettinga1965NEA Volharding3:38:00 
12Jeffrey van t hof1973NEA Volharding3:38:00 
13Johan van Kampen1968NEA Volharding3:40:00 
14Roberto van Steijn1972NEA Volharding3:49:00 
15Willem Hakkert1958NEA Volharding3:54:00 
16Bert Kok1969Purmerend3:59:00 
17Robert Teunisse1971NEA Volharding4:01:00 
18Martin de Wit1963NEA Volharding4:01:00 
 
V, 25 KM STRAND
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Renata Vermeulen1968Noordkop3:16:00 
2Danielle Schouw1989Statina3:17:00 
3Gizelle Rijnen1975NEA Volharding3:38:00 
4Nikki Werkman1990Almere3:53:00 
5Marleen Janson1991Leiden3:53:00 
6Rosa Prosee1967Amsterdam4:38:00 
 
M, PIEREWAAI TRAIL
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Edwin Koopmanschap1967Haarlem2:41:00 
2Gerard Grabijn1964Haarlemmermeer2:43:00 
3Mark Wellink1966Suomi2:43:00 
4Klaas Korf  3:18:00 
5Remco Den Hartog1970Velserbroek3:18:00 
 
V, PIEREWAAI TRAIL
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Babette van Beek1975Bloemendaal2:53:00 
2Willemijn Jongens1974Haarlem2:53:00 
3Susanne Boer1969KAV Holland2:53:00 
4Katja Meijer1970IJmuiden3:19:00 
5Els Vreeswijk1968IJmuiden3:19:00 
 
www.uitslagen.nl15-01-2015 10:51