| | | | | Uitslagenlijst AV Fortuna Halve marathon
Vlaardingen - Zaterdag 6 december 2014
MAN, 5 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ronald Brouwer
's-Gravenzande
17:48
4
Jaap van Zevenbergen
Fortuna
19:34
9
Henk van Nieuwkerk
Fortuna
21:11
11
Willem van der Vaart
Fortuna
22:48
14
Leon van Delft
Vlaardingen
25:07
15
Martijn Slooff
Vlaardingen
25:09
27
Jan Willem Verheij
Passaat
31:11
34
Tobias van Toledo
Rotterdam
40:24
VROUW, 5 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
3
Jetske Hilkmann
Spijkenisse
23:39
4
Marja Ellen Verhoef
Zoetermeer
24:35
5
Annemieke Lalleman
Fortuna
24:48
6
Hanna Verhoeven
Vlaardingen
26:24
7
Larissa Klop
's-Gravenzande
26:25
8
Mirjam Prins
s-Gravenzande
26:25
9
Linda Alexandra
Olympus '70
26:33
12
Elly van Straalen
Olympus '70
26:58
13
Lilian van Straalen
's-Gravenzande
26:58
15
Anna Maria van Neijenh
Papendrecht
29:47
18
Carla Jongejan
Vlaardingen
31:41
25
Ellen van der Sluis
Fortuna
35:20
MAN, 10 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Tristan Valkenburg
Olympus '70
34:21
2
Maarten Bakker
Olympus '70
37:18
3
Gerben Vreugdenhil
naaldwijk
39:52
5
Ronald Hulsmann
Voorne Atletiek
40:16
6
Ard Augustinus
Vlaardingen
41:02
7
André Schravemade
Zoetermeer
41:23
10
Danny van Oudenaarden
Loopgroep Ophorstrun
41:40
21
Patrick van Dop
Olympus '70
46:45
23
Bram Vreugdenhil
's-Gravenzande
47:28
24
Gerard van Delft
Vlaardingen
47:53
25
Sebastiaan Vogel
Vlaardingen
47:55
26
Martijn Vermeer
's-Gravenzande
47:59
27
Edwin Vijverberg
Maassluis
48:06
30
Victor vd Berg
Vlaardingen
48:36
34
Jan van Haastrecht
Fortuna
49:20
36
Rinie van Marrewijk
Olympus '70
49:53
37
Marcel Jongejan
Vlaardingen
50:09
40
Aart van den Berg
Olympus '70
52:08
52
Hans Bergwerff
Vlaardingen
57:43
60
Henk Lansbergen
Honselersdijk
1:03:41
VROUW, 10 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Frederika M Welle Donk
Delft
46:44
2
Nancy van Uffelen
Vlaardingen
49:55
5
Karianne Boers
Olympus '70
55:12
6
Linda van Roon
Vlaardingen
55:28
9
Marjan Willemsen
's-Gravenzande
56:17
10
Marie-Louise Weemhoff
Vlaardingen
56:39
14
Marjolein Dirkzwager
Fortuna
58:22
18
Christel Schoenmakers
Fortuna
59:44
19
Karin Beijer-Verkouter
Fortuna
59:47
20
Karin van der Giessen
Fortuna
1:00:03
21
Savitra van Haastrecht
Fortuna
1:01:36
24
Anieta olde Meierink
Fortuna
1:03:13
26
Danielle Liebrechts
Fortuna
1:04:58
28
Birgitte van Houweling
Fortuna
1:05:04
29
Ingrid van der Spoel
Vlaardingen
1:05:06
31
Veronique Pons
Vlaardingen
1:05:30
32
Maribel Menor Prins
Fortuna
1:05:30
MAN, HALVE MARATHON
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Arthur van Dijk
's-Gravenhage
1:15:17
3
Jan van Hoeven
Olympus '70
1:17:58
4
Ali Shugul
Rotterdam Atletiek
1:19:36
6
Rutger Kramer
Haag Atletiek
1:20:20
10
Gerard Droog
Rotterdam Atletiek
1:22:58
11
Amriet Oemraw
Rotterdam Atletiek
1:22:58
14
Michiel Hellegers
Den Haag
1:24:43
16
Marcel Flinterman
Naaldwijk
1:26:34
18
Ben van Koppen
Olympus '70
1:27:24
20
Michel Bonefaas
Vlaardingen
1:27:54
22
Erik van der Pijl
Vlaardingen
1:28:17
28
Mark Chadwick
De Koplopers
1:31:30
29
Arthur Heerkens
's-Gravenzande
1:31:47
30
Willem Willemsen
Olympus '70
1:31:48
33
Jeroen Ruigrok
Olympus '70
1:31:54
36
Rob van Noordt
Olympus '70
1:32:26
41
Aart van der Houwen
Voorne Atletiek
1:34:03
42
Eric Philipsen
Olympus '70
1:34:19
43
Kees van Dijk
Den Hoorn Zh
1:34:28
45
Jean-Claude Mulot
Rotterdam
1:34:59
47
Willem van der Kooij
Berkel en Rodenrijs
1:35:23
49
Arie Piet de Vogel
Berkel en Rodenrijs
1:35:36
54
Richard Lagerwey
Olympus '70
1:36:14
59
Philip Koelemij
Olympus '70
1:36:46
60
Pieter-Frank van der K
Delft
1:36:46
62
Gerrit den Broeder
Rijswijk
1:37:26
64
Bart Sterkenburg
H.I. Ambacht
1:37:53
66
Henry van Willigen
Maassluis
1:38:07
68
Wim Bierbooms
De Koplopers
1:38:33
71
Martijn van der Borght
Fortuna
1:38:51
72
Philip van Dongen
maasland
1:38:55
74
Ronald Schönberger
Rotterdam
1:39:10
77
Roelof uit Beijerse
Schipluiden
1:39:19
78
Martijn in 't Veld
Vlaardingen
1:39:45
86
Teun Noordhoek
Spirit Oud Beijerlan
1:42:01
87
Jelle van der Kooij
Rotterdam
1:42:04
89
Kees Vreugdenhil
Olympus '70
1:42:25
91
Sieto de Vreeze
Olympus '70
1:42:57
98
Corn+ van Zeijl
Kwintsheul
1:44:00
99
Freddy Jansen
's-Gravenhage
1:44:13
100
Barry van der Post
Naaldwijk
1:44:19
101
Roy Sweeris
Hoek van Holland
1:44:22
104
Arie Vliegenthart
Maassluis
1:44:40
108
Joost Sturkenboom
Spijkenisse
1:45:02
116
Merlijn Roovers
Vlaardingen
1:46:51
117
Peter de Vette
Vlaardingen
1:47:02
119
Jan van den Dorpel
Fortuna
1:47:27
125
Henri Spijkerman
Vlaardingen
1:48:52
128
Michael van Die
Vlaardingen
1:49:04
130
Dominique Brekelmans
Vlaardingen
1:49:11
132
Gidus Wooning
Bergschenhoek
1:49:26
134
Peet Valstar
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
1:49:38
139
Johan van den Boogaart
Gouda
1:51:37
142
Bart Bovenberg
Spirit Oud Beijerlan
1:52:03
144
Peter Bouman
Spirit Oud Beijerlan
1:52:29
146
Erik Boekestijn
Olympus '70
1:53:19
152
Wilco van Zijl
's Gravenzande
1:54:25
154
Hans van Vliet
Honselersdijk
1:56:32
159
Bas van Binnendijk
De Kieviten
1:57:37
177
Leo Bruinaars
Hellevoets;uis
2:05:58
179
Rob Ferwerda
Haag Atletiek
2:06:45
182
Remco van der Velden
Fortuna
2:08:39
184
Jos Mascini
Amsterdam Zuidoost
2:09:52
185
Koen du Mortier
Vlaardingen
2:13:12
VROUW, HALVE MARATHON
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Marian Goijert-Hoogerb
Monster
1:32:05
3
Yvonne van den Berg
Olympus '70
1:36:31
5
Marjan de Waaij
Pallas '93
1:39:02
7
Marjolijn Bakker
Spirit Oud Beijerlan
1:42:00
8
Karen Lammerts van Bue
Haag Atletiek
1:42:39
10
Franciena Meurs
's-Gravenzande
1:43:12
11
Elleke Koornneef
De Koplopers
1:43:18
12
Joke Immerzeel
Olympus '70
1:44:25
13
Fiona van Haaften van
Vlaardingen
1:45:14
14
Marian Jochems
Vlaardingen
1:45:57
17
Jolanda Ammerlaan
Maasland
1:47:17
18
Esther Sweeris
Voorne Atletiek
1:47:54
19
Thea Bosman
Nieuwerkerk ad Yssel
1:49:12
20
Corrie Bosman
Nieuwerkerk ad Yssel
1:49:12
23
Petra Eissens
Wijk bij Duurstede
1:53:32
24
Sonja van Breukelen
Haag Atletiek
1:55:12
26
Marloes Kanselaar
Rotterdam
1:56:50
27
Nellie van Eik
Olympus '70
1:58:12
29
Catalina Cirstoiu
Den Hoorn Zh
1:59:08
30
Martina Murphy
Vlaardingen
2:00:01
31
Diana Oosterhof
Vlaardingen
2:00:23
32
Leontine van der Bie
Hoogvliet RT
2:02:40
35
Esther Braber
Hellevoetsluis
2:05:57
38
Caroline van der Velde
Fortuna
2:08:38
41
Saskia Schriek
Vlaardingen
2:13:13
42
Marianne Schriek
Vlaardingen
2:16:49
43
Jolanda Schriek
Vlaardingen
2:16:51
44
Manon van den Enden
Naaldwijk
2:17:25
46
Melissa Groenendijk
Vlaardingen
2:27:17
Uitslagen.nl
06-01-2015 20:22