| | | | | Uitslagenlijst Halve Marathon Doetinchem
Doetinchem - Zondag 26 oktober 2014
J7-9, 1 KM (7-9 JAAR)
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
8
Julian van Erkelens
AVA '70
4:21
12
Luka Geerlings
Atletico '73
4:36
13
Duke Peppelinkhausen
Doetinchem
4:40
14
Sander Putman
Atletico '73
4:41
17
Max Langeland
Atletico '73
4:51
19
Coen van der Veen
Atletico '73
4:55
20
Mathijs Erinkveld
Atletico '73
4:56
M7-9, 1 KM (7-9 JAAR)
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
4
Anna Lavalaye
Atletico '73
4:39
8
Marit Vissenberg
Doetinchem
5:05
9
Jasmijn Elshout
Doetinchem
5:05
10
Lisanne Eliesen
Doetinchem
5:07
J1011, 1 KM (10-11 JAA
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
4
Fernando Wunderink
Westervoort
3:51
M1011, 1 KM (10-11 JAA
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
3
Sydney Kempers
Atletico '73
4:22
8
Sterre Hoogerdijk
Atletico '73
4:42
J1215, 2.5 KM (12-15 J
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
9
Thijs van Erkelens
Doetinchem
11:22
12
Fabian van Rooij
Atletico '73
12:09
M1215, 2.5 KM (12-15 J
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
8
Anne Rewinkel
Atletico '73
12:57
MAN, 7.5 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
3
Hans Klanker
Leiden Atletiek
26:38
26:38
4
Robin Rietman
Atletico '73
27:01
27:00
10
Christian van Haselen
Doetinchem
28:36
28:34
14
Mathijs Weijkamp
Atletico '73
29:50
29:50
26
Donny van Wessel
Doetinchem
32:19
32:11
27
Bjorn van den Brink
Apeldoorn
32:19
32:14
30
Bernd Heerink
Loopgroep De Zandlop
32:58
32:49
33
Ronald Leijzer
Atletico '73
33:15
33:10
34
Jonnie Wissing
Atletico '73
33:18
33:14
38
Theo Neerhof
Loopgroep De Zandlop
34:00
33:53
39
Stephan Buitenhuis
Silvolde
34:00
33:56
43
Wiljo Bussink
Loopgroep De Zandlop
35:02
34:55
45
Anko van Erkelens
Doetinchem
35:13
35:09
46
Leon Huitink
Loopgroep De Zandlop
35:36
35:29
54
Wander te Boekhorst
Gaanderen
37:34
37:30
56
Hans Bovendeert
Alphen aan den Rijn
38:18
38:14
59
Erwin Mulders
Atletico '73
39:18
39:06
64
Gerard de Visser
Doetinchem
40:38
40:29
66
Walter Slotboom
Doetinchem
40:45
40:28
73
Louis Besselink
Doetinchem
42:56
42:41
77
Paul van Kalleveen
's-Gravenhage
46:46
46:37
78
Denfert van den Berg
Rheden
46:56
46:41
VROUW, 7.5 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
9
Natascha Jacobs
Doetinchem
37:43
37:39
10
Wendelien Nijland
Doetinchem
38:22
38:14
11
Mariska Cheret-Littel
Huissen
38:26
38:22
13
Renate van Breemen
Doetinchem
38:40
38:35
14
Dorienn Weijers-Senhor
Wehl
38:47
38:35
15
Marja van der Werf
Haag Atletiek
39:22
39:13
16
Hendrien Vriezen
Loopgroep De Zandlop
39:29
39:22
20
Viola Knopper
Loopgroep De Zandlop
40:06
39:59
21
Tamara Verhagen
Doetinchem
40:07
39:52
26
Chantal Gosselink
Doetinchem
40:48
40:43
31
Ellen van der Laar
Milheeze
41:47
41:33
36
Diana Schulingkamp
AVA '70
42:54
42:49
37
Anne Marie van der Lin
Argo
43:25
43:10
42
Lisanne Hofman
Hengelo Gld
44:00
43:50
47
Patricia Jansen
Doetinchem
44:42
44:34
56
Judith Schuurman-Polma
Pannerden
47:00
46:51
59
Nienke Kok
Loopgroep De Zandlop
47:46
47:34
MSEN, HALVE MARATHON
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Thijs Theunissen
Hengelo Ov
1:14:20
1:14:18
5
Mathias Welz
Bocholt (GER)
1:19:01
1:18:58
9
Jorik Huizinga
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
1:24:05
1:24:03
13
Martijn van der Wardt
Triathlon
1:26:54
1:26:50
17
Sebastiaan Smits
Hanzesport
1:28:24
1:28:20
25
Ruben Jansen
Lichtenvoorde
1:32:39
1:32:34
31
Dirk-Jan van der Kolk
's-Gravenhage
1:35:33
1:35:28
35
Jeroen Schlechter
Doetinchem
1:37:56
1:37:49
36
Oscar Bleumink
Runners Vorden
1:39:18
1:38:54
43
Robbie Ursinus
Atletico '73
1:44:28
1:44:16
44
Mouhssine Hammacli
Doetinchem
1:44:47
1:44:40
46
Ralph Marchal
Lichtenvoorde
1:45:35
1:45:31
49
Jordi Nieuwland
Hengelo Gld
1:47:15
1:47:12
50
Jeroen Kruijver
Doetinchem
1:47:33
1:47:12
51
Reindert van Wessel
Doetinchem
1:47:43
1:47:19
54
Martijn Metz
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:50:12
1:49:51
62
Herbert Bloemendaal
Hengelo Gld
1:54:52
1:54:32
63
Sander Oosterink
Doetinchem
1:55:28
1:55:09
65
Christiaan Gergoski
Rheden
1:59:00
1:58:31
66
Gerrit Jan Donderwinke
Argo
1:59:08
1:58:47
68
Wilbert Pannekoek
Apeldoorn
2:06:14
2:05:52
M40, HALVE MARATHON
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Rémon van Lunzen
Leeuwarden
1:12:16
1:12:14
7
Geertjan van Erkelens
Varsseveld
1:27:52
1:27:47
14
Chris Gradussen
De Liemers
1:33:17
1:33:12
25
Dolf van 't Hooft
Zieuwent
1:40:18
1:40:04
30
Gerrit Kellerman
Doetinchem
1:42:04
1:41:53
33
Jan-Willem Hamer
Hoog-Keppel
1:44:11
1:43:48
38
Richard Stoelinga
Velp Gld
1:46:00
1:45:38
49
Roeland te Hennepe
Atletico '73
1:50:51
1:50:20
51
Sjoerd van Leeuwen
Archeus
1:52:06
1:51:51
54
Jeroen hermanns
Doetinchem
1:53:27
1:53:10
61
Klaus Rodermond
Kalkar (GER)
1:56:39
1:56:13
64
Matthieu Schepers
Atletico '73
1:59:51
1:59:21
65
Wilfried Winters
Doetinchem
1:59:54
1:59:28
68
Richard de Jong
Runners Vorden
2:01:55
2:01:25
69
Leon Rinders
Runners Vorden
2:04:24
2:04:24
73
Gert Jan Mugge
Runners Vorden
2:06:50
2:06:21
76
Joost Winkelhorst
Hoog-Keppel
2:12:20
2:12:00
77
Jeroen Klein Wolterink
Doetinchem
2:14:35
2:14:02
78
Bernd nijman
Loopgroep De Zandlop
2:22:13
2:21:48
M50, HALVE MARATHON
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
5
Albert-Jan Grauwelman
Doetinchem
1:31:54
1:31:38
8
Michel ten Hacken
AV Weert
1:36:25
1:36:16
15
Pieter Bouwmeester
Ellecom
1:39:42
1:39:38
17
Gerard Bodde
's-Heerenberg
1:40:13
1:40:03
18
Vincent Messing
Varsseveld
1:40:16
1:39:46
20
Herman te Lindert
Sinderen
1:41:07
1:40:54
22
Gerrie Reiring
Lichtenvoorde
1:41:44
1:41:24
26
Andreas Safft
Luneburg (GER)
1:42:31
1:42:25
32
Peter van den Hooff
Aalten
1:46:01
1:45:55
47
Albert Wijting
Spijkenisse
1:54:20
1:54:09
53
Harrie Wijnroks
Varsseveld
1:57:26
1:56:56
55
Willy van de Laar
Milheeze
1:58:02
1:57:48
65
William van der Veen
Vorden
2:02:45
2:02:29
68
Evert van de Krol
Doetinchem
2:06:14
2:05:56
74
John Baltissen
Westervoort
2:20:37
2:20:06
VSEN, HALVE MARATHON
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
4
Cissy Klein Gunnewiek
Lichtenvoorde
1:47:49
1:47:45
8
Susan Groot Kormelink
Zevenaar
1:54:44
1:54:30
17
Boukje de Boer-janssen
Duiven
2:11:13
2:10:55
19
Nadine Spiegelhoff
Bocholt (GER)
2:12:20
2:11:54
20
Ivanka Bruggink
Doetinchem
2:17:48
2:17:21
23
Susanne Wannée
LAAC Twente
2:20:39
2:20:21
V35, HALVE MARATHON
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
2
Hester van der Zaag
Twello
1:35:02
1:34:59
5
Christel Engelen
Wageningen
1:42:46
1:42:33
6
Yvette ten Holder
Nijmegen
1:44:36
1:44:28
10
Vivinda Koster-Gorkink
Veluwe
1:50:00
1:49:49
16
Brunhilde te Boekhorst
Gendringen
1:53:08
1:52:40
17
Danielle van den Brink
AV '34
1:54:25
1:54:16
18
Andrea Schoofs
Kalkar (GER)
1:56:38
1:56:13
25
Chantal Scholten
Atletico '73
2:00:09
1:59:54
27
Sandra Garretsen
Doetinchem
2:05:39
2:05:17
V45, HALVE MARATHON
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Marian van Hilst
Friesland
1:34:57
1:34:52
2
Mariëtte ten Bokkel
Atletico '73
1:36:55
1:36:50
3
Ingeborg Snel-Boer
Herveld
1:38:29
1:38:20
8
Stella Bergevoet
Gendringen
1:53:02
1:52:35
9
Birgitta Donkmarlin
Wijchen
1:53:29
1:53:21
15
Sandra Derksen
Hoog-Keppel
2:00:15
2:00:07
27
Gonny Masselink-Heuske
Argo
2:09:09
2:08:43
28
Thea Rinders-van Noort
Borculo
2:10:07
2:09:38
29
Sylvia de Lepper-Schut
Doetinchem
2:10:11
2:09:38
32
Christie van Eldik
Zevenaar
2:20:36
2:20:04
Uitslagen.nl
27-10-2014 20:25