Zoek

Uitslagenlijst Zwarte Dennen Cross

Staphorst - Zaterdag 18 oktober 2014

 
J-10, 900 METER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Laurens Slager2004Staphorst3:143:13
2Nick de Roo2004Ruinerwold3:143:14
3Jesse Marsman2004Nieuwleusen3:223:22
4Jim Marsman2008Nieuwleusen3:253:25
5Dikkie Heuckeroth2005Staphorst3:283:28
6Justin Kamerman2004Nieuwleusen3:313:31
7Joris Kreule2005Nieuwleusen3:323:31
8Tycho Mijnheer2006Staphorst3:393:38
9Jelmer Rensing2005Wijster3:413:40
10Quinten Engels2005Staphorst3:583:56
11Florian Molanus2006Meppel3:583:53
12Stas Luten2004Ruinerwold3:593:57
13Klaasjan Vogelzang2005Staphorst4:013:59
14Ivar Wesselink2007Staphorst4:244:21
15Laurens Haan2006Nieuwleusen4:344:33
16Lucas Brouwer2006Midlum4:464:44
17Danyl Veijer2007Rouveen4:554:53
18Denley Schonewille2009Nieuweroord5:175:15
19Kay Odolfi2007Midlum5:345:32
20Jente van Es2008Staphorst6:036:02
21Jesse Compagner2012Nieuwleusen12:3312:29
 
M-10, 900 METER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Roos Schoonbeek2005Dronten3:323:31
2Loïs Kamerman2005Nieuwleusen3:503:49
3Esmee Vis2005Wezep3:533:51
4Daphne Veerman2004IJhorst3:583:56
5Ireen Kok2005Nieuwleusen4:024:01
6Cynthia van den Berg2005Staphorst4:194:18
7Esra Nijzing2004Dalfsen4:194:17
8Joëlle Veijer2006Staphorst4:254:23
9Lois Wesselink2005Staphorst4:294:26
10Nienke Kroes2006Oldebroek4:364:34
11Robin Russcher2007Nieuwleusen4:434:41
12Lotte Crediet2008Staphorst4:474:44
13Melina Dominé2006Staphorst4:504:47
14Mae van Spijker2008Nieuwleusen4:514:50
15Maxime Veijer2009Staphorst4:524:49
16Céline Schonewille2005Nieuweroord4:544:53
17Rosalin Schonewille2007Nieuweroord4:544:52
18Anouk Wassens2003Punthorst5:045:02
19Madelief Schoonbeek2010Dronten5:215:17
20Mirthe van Es2006Staphorst5:325:32
21Rhodé Veijer2010Rouveen6:516:49
 
J-13, 1800 METER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Aron ten Hoeve2001Meppel6:456:44
2Niek Dunnink2002Staphorst6:546:53
3Laurens de Boer2002Staphorst6:576:57
4Gerson van der Grijzen2001Meppel7:057:03
5Mathijs Krul2003Nieuwleusen7:197:18
 
M-13, 1800 METER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Robin Prent2001Ruinen6:526:51
2Eva Spijkerman2002Punthorst7:267:26
3Silke Kok2001Nieuwleusen7:297:28
4Emma Westenberg2001Dedemsvaart7:357:34
5Nina Hof2001Gieterveen7:397:39
6Milou Nijzing2002Dalfsen8:468:45
7Elsa Kok2003Nieuwleusen8:508:49
8Janouk Kroes2003Oldebroek8:538:51
 
VSEN, 5 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Corelien Kloek1987Utrecht19:5619:56
2Yvonne Meijer1979Witharen20:3320:32
3Kelly van den Heuvel1988Havelterberg21:2221:20
4Lotte Spraakman1989Rotterdam21:4921:47
5Mirella Makkinga1976Nieuwleusen22:1922:16
6Laura Prins1998Hoogeveen22:5322:52
7Janita Hofstede1988Meppel23:2223:10
8Gerline Crediet1997Nieuwleusen23:2923:25
9Angeliek Wesselink1976Staphorst23:5123:48
10Margje Timmerman1982Staphorst24:3924:36
11Britta Martens2000Staphorst25:2825:15
12Iris Heuckeroth1977Staphorst25:2825:15
13Ineke Witte1991Staphorst26:0926:01
14Annelien Mussche1988Staphorst26:4226:25
15Hilleane Kuiers1992Staphorst27:0327:01
16Carolien Hattem1989Staphorst27:1526:58
17Natascha Kruid1988Meppel27:1627:04
18Hanneke Timmerman1982Staphorst27:2727:22
19Marloes Wildeboer1994Meppel27:2827:19
20Grietje Brakke1977Staphorst27:3827:31
21Alice Veijer1975Staphorst27:4627:37
22Els Morrenhof1988Meppel27:5927:42
23Ciska Postema1985Zwolle27:5927:46
24Woudia de Roo1977Ruinerwold28:0127:55
25Renate Akkerman1993Staphorst28:0227:51
26Anette Stegeman1979Rouveen28:0627:58
27Jacqueline Russcher1993Staphorst28:1328:03
28Carlien Poepe1990Rouveen28:1828:11
29Jennita Troost1981Staphorst29:1329:06
30Bertine Hoeve1986Punthorst29:2129:10
31Maira Visscher1997Nieuwleusen29:4429:32
32Chantal Witte1988Meppel29:4629:27
33Jessica Hokse1986Staphorst30:0729:59
34Esther Kamphof1991Nieuwleusen30:1530:05
35Roelofje Nijboer1983Rouveen30:3730:29
36Marleen Beerten1983Dalfsen30:4930:35
37Renate Dunnink1994Rouveen31:0831:00
38Karin Wolf1987Zwolle31:2730:58
39Rozemarijn Hessels1990Groningen31:4131:19
40Nicole Schoone1987Meppel31:4231:35
41Sanne Schoonbeek1999Dronten31:4431:30
42Kristel ten Heuvel1991Hoogeveen32:2832:11
43Marije Hospes1992Wijnjewoude32:3932:19
44Amely Mussche-Talahatu1980Staphorst33:0132:54
45Janny Veijer1986Rouveen35:0634:58
46Carola de Bruyn1985De Krim35:0934:51
47Karin Smit1990Staphorst37:0536:44
48Caroline de Jonge1974Oldemarkt37:5537:29
49Ellen Mulder1984Meppel39:2739:00
50Tessa Troost1995Staphorst40:2540:11
51Charlotte Brinkman1988Zuidwolde Dr43:2743:06
 
V40+, 5 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Marian Fuselier1962Heino23:0623:05
2Hilma Krul1973Nieuwleusen23:3223:30
3Marry Marsman1972Nieuwleusen23:4923:49
4Ineke Nawijn1969Hardenberg24:4024:37
5Connie Kok1971Nieuwleusen25:3525:28
6Gea Brink1964Staphorst27:0526:58
7Erna van Bezoen1969Ruinen27:4727:34
8Tiny Tanke1947Dedemsvaart27:5827:50
9Heleen van der Grijzen1973Meppel28:0927:57
10Feikje Brouwer1970Midlum28:1027:55
11Helma Bloemert1967Staphorst28:1328:06
12Marjan Meijerink1965Nieuwleusen28:1427:58
13Jacqueline Keetman1970Meppel28:3528:15
14Renate Kroes1973Oldebroek28:4628:27
15Mieke Sellis1959Staphorst28:5928:52
16Ina Talahatu-Kieft1955Staphorst29:0128:55
17Ina Koops1966Elim29:0428:42
18Marga Nimeijer1956Koekange29:1729:01
19Carla Schoonbeek1974Dronten29:3529:21
20Angelique Haan-Aalbers1968Nieuwleusen29:4129:39
21Manon Gerrits1961Woerden29:4529:13
22Willemien Weits1968Nieuwleusen30:3030:13
23Annette de Boer1965De Wijk30:3930:28
24Marietje Nefkens1965Meppel30:4330:18
25Jacqueline Wouda1971Meppel30:4530:16
26Jenny de Roo1974Nieuwleusen31:1231:09
27Grietje Klomp1960De Wijk31:3431:24
28Gertrud Struik1965Linde Dr32:2232:14
29Ellie Akse1961Meppel32:2732:18
30Jantie Witte1967Staphorst32:5232:44
31Lies van Zanten1951De Wijk33:0032:50
32Jannie van den Heuvel1954Giethoorn34:4134:16
33Joyce Meijer1962Balkbrug35:1334:41
34Betsy Pullen1964Staphorst35:5835:29
35Greet de Vries-Slotstr1957Zwolle35:5835:27
36Marian de Bruijn1960Lutten37:5337:34
37Annemiek Knevel1964Ruinerwold40:4340:19
38Saskia van der Plas1960Balkbrug40:5940:26
39Inge Meinen1969Staphorst42:0041:37
 
MSEN, 5 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Erik Driesen1978Vollenhove16:5316:53
2Maarten van Dijk1987Hoogeveen18:2018:16
3Jos Hendriksma1995Staphorst18:4318:42
4Jasper Lubbers1997Emmen18:5518:55
5Harold Engels1983Staphorst19:1419:14
6Maurice Veijer1976Staphorst19:1719:16
7Albert Pieter Venema1979Marknesse19:2019:19
8Edwin van Laar1975Balkbrug19:2519:24
9Hendrik Russcher1997Staphorst19:2719:26
10Klaas Brakke1984Staphorst19:3419:32
11Julian Slager1997Staphorst19:4719:45
12Klaas Jan Kin1984Meppel19:4819:39
13Reinold Veijer1985Staphorst19:5219:50
14Gerard Veyer1982Staphorst19:5319:51
15André Brakke1985Staphorst19:5419:51
16Herald de Vries1995Staphorst19:5919:58
17Joan Bloemert1996Punthorst20:2120:20
18Erwin Kreule1976Nieuwleusen20:2920:25
19Carlo Koobs1985Staphorst20:4420:42
20Tim Roebertsen1984Meppel20:4820:45
21Karlo Hoeve1990Staphorst20:5420:39
22Arjen Dunnink1982Staphorst20:5820:55
23Maarten Scholing2000Meppel21:2221:20
24Matthijs Talen1984Nieuwleusen21:2621:20
25Matthieu Huisman1995Rouveen21:3521:31
26Edwin van Leussen1986Zwolle21:3721:32
27Benny Hulst1976Staphorst21:4121:37
28Johan Korterink1987Rouveen21:5421:38
29Bennie Boldewijn1978Staphorst21:5621:50
30Bert Smit1984Staphorst22:1322:04
31Sven van der Meer1988Meppel22:2022:08
32Henk Hokse1976Staphorst22:3022:24
33Jaap Santing1988Ruinen22:4822:36
34Jeroen Tippe1988Staphorst22:5922:44
35Johan van Leussen1977Nieuwleusen23:0122:57
36Peter Dominé1980Staphorst23:0322:52
37Anne Sebastiaan Brinkm1986Groningen23:3423:12
38Martin Hulst1981Staphorst23:4823:44
39Jaap Sterken1984Zwolle23:4823:30
40Wilbert Lindeboom1977Nieuwleusen23:5323:36
41Marco Laarman1979Nieuwleusen24:4224:37
42René van Leussen1982Nieuwleusen24:4924:44
43Thijs Brinksma1997Staphorst25:1025:05
44Dennis Bloemert1987Staphorst25:1325:01
45Wim Russcher1998Staphorst25:1824:58
46Arjan Lindeboom1979Nieuwleusen25:4125:24
47Michael Zwart1984Meppel25:5025:34
48Henk Veerman1978IJhorst25:5925:48
49Denny van der Kolk1982Zwolle26:0125:34
50Edwin van der Kolk1979Nieuwleusen26:0525:38
51Bas Fousert2002Meppel26:1825:52
52Kevin de Bruijn1983De Krim26:4426:25
53Gert Pullen1987Zwolle27:0326:47
54Ewoud Bos1987Koekange27:1526:49
55Nick de Roo2004Ruinerwold28:0127:55
56Gerard Hulst1984Rouveen29:0028:52
57Remco Boesenkool1983Dalfsen29:0728:39
58Ronni Schuurman1975Nieuwleusen29:1728:55
59Robin Kaasjager1976Meppel30:2730:08
60Hans Fousert1975Meppel30:4330:18
61Yannick van der Lei1992Wijnjewoude32:3932:19
62Wim Arends1981Meppel32:4632:24
 
M40+, 5 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Arjen Driesen1969Sint Jansklooster17:5117:51
2Melchior van de Pol1967Apeldoorn18:0018:00
3Gerard Kroes1970Oldebroek19:0019:00
4Horst van den Berg1963Hoogeveen19:2419:22
5Bennie Akkerman1969Rouveen19:4919:47
6Harm Kooiker1959Rouveen19:5219:51
7Herman ten Kate1966Balkbrug20:2220:18
8Ronald Kruidhof1972Staphorst20:2620:23
9Roelof Schra1969Staphorst20:3620:32
10Jan Struik1963Linde Dr20:3820:33
11Jan Schra1967Staphorst20:5020:46
12Egwin Wever1972Nieuwleusen21:2021:17
13Karel Prins1969Fort21:2221:17
14Roelof Compagner1972Staphorst21:2421:19
15John Blankhorst1971Dalfsen22:0422:03
16Alfred Ubels1961Steggerda22:1422:13
17Ronnie Krul1969Nieuwleusen22:2722:26
18Geert de Witte1970Staphorst22:4022:38
19Henk Akkerman1952Staphorst22:4022:38
20Hilko ten Hoeve1973Meppel22:5122:35
21Bert Kikkert1958Hoogeveen23:1323:11
22Gerard Arends1954Nijmegen23:1523:01
23Wim Spijker1967Nieuwleusen23:1923:06
24Leo Meijerink1965Ommen23:3123:27
25Klaas Jonkman1963Kerkenveld23:3223:27
26Cor Kooiker1949Rouveen23:4223:39
27Benny Compagner1969Rouveen24:2524:10
28Klaas Luten1971Ruinerwold24:3724:26
29Martin Spraakman1951Nijeveen24:4124:38
30Jelle Twijnstra1962Zwolle24:4724:42
31Dick Jansen1958Zwolle24:5724:41
32Jan Witte1952Meppel25:0124:45
33Lambert Akkerman1958Staphorst25:2025:12
34Luuk Hoeve1973Rouveen25:2225:12
35Hilko Jonkman1959Elim25:2325:09
36Hans Havers1947Meppel25:3525:31
37Rudie Bloemert1967Staphorst25:5025:36
38Jan Oostindiër1957Meppel26:0025:54
39Willem Kuiers1963Staphorst26:1826:00
40Roel Mijnheer1970Staphorst26:2626:17
41Arie Meijer1953Punthorst26:3426:24
42Henk Laarman1956Nieuwleusen26:5426:48
43Jouk Mussche1962Staphorst27:0026:49
44Berend Jan Sterken1951Nieuwleusen27:2727:09
45Jan Boessenkool1970Staphorst27:2827:07
46Bertus Schutte1942Ommen27:4627:35
47Johan Nijland1947IJhorst27:4827:28
48Peter Nefkens1965Meppel27:5227:28
49Ruud van Brevoort1955Zuidveen27:5527:32
50Harm Brinkman1953Zuidwolde Dr29:0328:41
51Hilco Wildeboer1964Meppel29:4929:39
52Piet Elzinga1956Nieuwleusen30:3430:13
53Albert Kuilder1947Almelo31:1430:45
54Martin Hooijer1955Meppel32:4632:40
55Gerrit Jan Pullen1958Staphorst32:5132:23
56Jan Koobs1952Staphorst33:2733:06
57Johannes Kuilder1945Almelo33:3933:09
58Ab Koetsier1946Holten34:1434:00
59Bob van Heuvel1953Giethoorn34:4434:19
60Frits de Vries1957Zwolle35:5835:27
61Klaas de Jonge1947Steenwijk37:5437:28
62G.J. Boerman1955Nieuwleusen38:4638:36
63Gerrit Wouda1929Meppel40:4040:10
64Albert Otter1959Staphorst45:1344:45
 
VROUW, 10 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Corelien Kloek1987Utrecht42:3342:33
2Janneke Molenhuis1977Meppel46:3846:35
3Erna van Es-Keen1976Wezep48:3448:32
4Mirjam Voerman1975Zwartsluis49:3549:22
5Sandra Pasman1984Nieuwleusen51:0150:54
6Ellen Drogt1978De Wijk52:3452:25
7Alida de Graaf1971De Wijk53:4053:32
8Joke Pekel1967De Wijk54:4054:31
9Sylvia Talen1962Meppel54:4054:31
10Diana Wijnands1969Dalfsen55:4155:30
11Anne-Marie Eijkelkamp1966Dalfsen56:3356:28
12Riet Kievitsbosch1958Dalfsen57:1957:14
13Rieta Boverhof1984De Wijk58:0757:58
14Elisa Hessels1990Staphorst1:00:051:00:02
15Hermien Kooiker1989Rouveen1:00:0759:54
16Janet Neervoort1967Kampen1:01:081:00:56
17Danielle Haasjes1972Zwolle1:01:131:00:57
18Janneke Brakke1985Staphorst1:03:041:02:55
19Christel Jacobs1979Staphorst1:04:091:04:01
20Mineke van Berkum1963Dalfsen1:19:201:19:10
 
MSEN, 10 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Henry Visscher1981Rouveen37:1337:12
2Remco Akse1993Meppel39:1839:17
3Michiel Huzen1975Nieuwleusen39:4539:43
4Rob Goutbeek1989Nieuwleusen39:5239:51
5Vincent Buitenhuis1994Staphorst42:3442:32
6Alfred Beens1975Genemuiden43:3843:32
7Arno Kruidhof1978Rouveen43:4943:46
8Maurits Korterink1977Zwolle44:0544:00
9Henk Bloemert1984Rouveen44:3544:32
10Martijn Bloemert1997Staphorst44:3644:29
11Wim Korterink1987Zwolle44:4444:40
12Gerrit Pruim1982Rouveen44:4944:45
13Klaas-Jan Kisteman1982Rouveen45:1445:12
14Tom Bert1987Noordwolde Fr45:2145:07
15Arno Knoll1976Rouveen45:2645:23
16Jos Kuiper1984Staphorst45:3345:31
17Ruud van Zanten1982De Wijk45:4045:35
18Danny van den Berg1978Meppel45:4945:42
19Tom van Dalum1978Meppel46:0746:02
20Bert Siebert1978Genemuiden47:1847:15
21Henro Nijboer1984Rouveen47:5547:48
22Erik Coster1986Staphorst47:5647:48
23Marcel Roo1979Nieuwleusen48:2548:20
24Martijn Moorman1983Meppel48:3148:20
25Matthijs Kloek1983Blokzijl48:4248:39
26Arno Bloemhof1975Staphorst49:0548:56
27Henk Nijboer1978Rouveen49:2349:18
28Bertus Kruidhof1981Rouveen49:2949:25
29Edward Koning1977Zwolle49:3449:23
30Stijn van Olffen1975Meppel52:5552:43
31Lois Larse1976Rouveen53:1453:07
32Jarno Nijboer1990Staphorst54:0854:03
33Dennis Hoefman1998Staphorst54:1654:06
34Martin Hellendoorn1986Meppel56:3156:17
35Sander Bijkerk1985Emmeloord59:5959:46
 
M40, 10 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Bart Stevens1974Dalfsen41:1641:16
2Harold Kruidhof1973Staphorst41:5041:46
3Klaas Compagner1972Nieuwleusen42:5142:47
4Ingvar Hazemeijer1970Nieuwleusen44:1544:11
5Klaas Brand1971Staphorst44:1744:10
6Anne Marsman1967Ommen46:5746:49
7Jaco Schrauwen1968Meppel47:4747:46
8Henk Koopman1965Hasselt47:5847:45
9Willem Jan Kulsdom1971Dalfsen48:0047:57
10Hajo van der Helm1971Meppel50:3550:29
11René van der Linden1966Staphorst51:1851:13
12Karst Neervoort1968Kampen52:1152:09
13Marc van der Werf1969Hasselt54:1954:12
14Erik Lindeboom1970Dalfsen54:5354:47
15Eric Haasjes1969Zwolle56:0855:53
 
M50+, 10 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Cor Ton1962Waskemeer40:2240:21
2Eddy Oosterkamp1957Steggerda41:3941:38
3Evert Bisschop1960Koekange44:2844:24
4Jan Stolker1951Steenwijk44:4044:35
5Tonnie Schokker1962De Blesse44:5144:41
6André Goes1958Diever45:2945:25
7Willem Brinkman1958De Schiphorst45:4445:40
8Fred Koningstein1964Dalfsen45:5945:57
9Eeuwe Schot1961Groningen48:0248:01
10Henk van der Kolk1961Lemelerveld48:1948:14
11Klaas Jansen1954Hasselt48:4748:44
12Jan Feenstra1962Dalfsen49:5349:50
13Gerard Inberg1964De Wijk50:0149:51
14Henk Nimeijer1952Koekange50:5650:50
15Ben Schimmel1961Hasselt50:5750:54
16Jan Fransen1943Hasselt51:3351:26
17Jacob Vonder1959Ommen52:1152:02
18Henk Wallinga1942Hasselt53:2653:18
19Freddy Scholing1964Nijeveen54:1154:04
20Jan Boschman1949Hasselt54:2954:20
21Siebo Hofstra1959Lemmer55:1355:03
22Pieter van de Linde1961Koekange57:3857:27
23Jan Jansen1960Zwolle59:4759:31
24Harm Russcher1963Kampen1:03:341:03:23
25Chrisjan Pol1955Dronten1:04:361:04:26
 
Met dank aan alle sponsors en vrijwilligers
 
www.uitslagen.nl19-10-2014 18:10