Zoek

Uitslagenlijst 10 van Drachten

Drachten - Zondag 5 oktober 2014

 
MSEN, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Iwan Kamminga1978Aquilo31:4231:41
2Ben Stellingwerf1981SV Veendam32:3332:32
3Riekele Kobes1986AV Heerenveen32:4132:41
4Joris Kampen1980Groningen Atletiek34:1834:17
5Willem de Boer1977Lionitas34:2334:23
6Roelof Oostra1983Friesland34:4034:38
7Jan Sytze Jonker1986AV Heerenveen34:4434:42
8Sierger Haakma1982Zuidhorn35:4235:42
9René Jaasma1984Impala36:2336:23
10Pieter Prins1985Bergum37:4837:42
11Joost IJsselmuiden1993Lionitas39:5439:53
12Alwin Reinders1977Burgum40:0540:02
13Remko van der Heide1982Impala44:5644:54
14Jered Nuwolt1975Impala45:3645:31
15Erez Lasker1982Drachten47:5647:48
 
M40, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Remon van Lunzen1969Lionitas33:3433:33
2Jan Albert Veenema1974Horror34:5234:50
3Marcel Adema1972Lionitas35:4235:42
4Foppe van der Heide1971Impala36:5836:57
5Martin van Duin1968Drachten38:3438:32
6Ronald op der Heijde1967Loopgroep Aart Stigt38:5338:50
7Stefan van der Wal1970Impala39:3939:37
8Jouke-Atze Posthumus1970Rottevalle40:1240:11
9Jacob v.d. Ploeg1968Friesland40:2040:19
10Jelle Wolthuizen1965Horror43:1243:10
11Richard van Lunzen1966Lionitas44:2744:25
 
M50, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Henri Veldman1962AV Heerenveen37:0037:00
2Johannes van der Veen1957Lionitas37:5037:49
3Henk van Eldik1960Lionitas37:5337:52
4Klaas Talma1959Impala38:0138:00
5Sieds Wiersma1962Impala38:0137:59
6Theo Groenendijk1959Ravenswoud39:1739:16
7Jouke Jorritsma1964Impala42:0342:00
8Dick Gelderblom1960Impala42:2442:22
9Rienk de Vries1957Burgum43:2343:20
10Georg Dümmer1957Impala43:2643:22
11Gerrit Jepma1956Impala43:3243:30
12Harm Veenstra1958Impala44:5944:56
13Hans de weerd1949Impala46:0145:57
14Bauke van der Loon1957Lionitas46:3146:29
15Sierd Hogeveen1958Impala48:0848:02
16Jakob Veenstra1945Impala51:0350:58
17Pieter van der Bij1957Athleta53:4253:29
 
VROUW, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Immy Auck Kersbergen1987Lionitas35:3835:37
2Ydwine van der Veen1993AV Heerenveen38:0238:01
3Jelly van der Kloet1981Impala38:3338:31
4Lizette van der Vegt1979Groningen Atletiek39:4239:41
5Trudy Veenstra1991Impala40:5040:50
6Regine Postma1988Horror40:5540:54
7Andrea Hofstra1978Horror41:3141:29
8Simone van Dijk1978Lionitas41:4241:40
9Susanne Lijzenga1993Impala42:0942:07
10Sigrid Postma1992Horror42:1642:15
11Esther van Vroonhoven1976Groningen Atletiek42:4242:40
12Brenda de Jong1981Impala45:0345:01
13Jantsje Lageveen1960Impala45:1245:09
14Liesbeth Mulder1967Lionitas49:0449:02
15Kristie Hoeksma1988AV Heerenveen49:0749:01
 
MSEN, 10 KM RECREATIE
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Roderick Riesenkamp1986Impala37:3837:33
2Ruben Muller1980Leeuwarden39:4539:43
3Marten-Jan Ernst1980Damwoude40:1240:09
4Henk Piek1976Drachten40:2040:18
5Niels Nagelhout1986St. Nicolaasga41:1341:12
6Dick Wobbes1992Holland41:2941:27
7Peter veenstra1985Drachten41:4041:28
8Steven Wijbenga1997Drachten42:3742:27
9Ewout Atsma1980Drachten43:1043:07
10marco van der Brug1990Drachten43:2243:16
11Richard de Graaf1981Mantgum43:4043:36
12W. van der Woude1981Nijmegen44:0143:58
13Aron Snippe1996Drachten44:0944:01
14Maxime Decas1992Drachten44:1944:17
15Gerard Meijer1982Drachten44:2544:18
16Warner Kalis1978Loopgroep Nienoord44:4944:44
17Aalzen Alma1981Impala45:0745:06
18Benno Heuven1976Beetsterzwaag45:5445:47
19Bauke de Jong1992Heerenveen46:2646:25
20Jelmer Munniksma1986Drachten47:1347:03
21Martin Zandberg1985Impala47:2347:17
22René Meeuwis1980Drachten47:3647:25
23Rick Hogerhuis1985Groningen47:4347:38
24Sietse Pieksma1990Drachten47:4747:30
25Rudin dijkstra1995Drachten47:5647:47
26Johannes Faro1986Wolvega48:0747:58
27Bennie Hoeksma1979Drachten48:4448:35
28Wouter van der Poel1983Drachten48:4648:35
29Pieter Andries van der1994Surhuisterveen48:5848:49
30Thomas de Jong1984Drachten49:1949:06
31Kube Filipkowski1979Assen49:2149:16
32Sico van der Wal1984Drachten49:2549:17
33Robert Jan Heizenberg1984Lionitas49:5149:43
34Erwin Radstok1988Drachten50:0749:59
35Nicky Witteveen1994Drachten50:0850:00
36Christiaan Hallers1977Leeuwarden50:1250:02
37Mark Visser1979Drachten50:2450:13
38Roben Matahelumual1978Drachten50:3350:27
39Sven de Haan1994Beetsterzwaag51:3451:31
40Alwin Grondsma1992Rottevalle52:1852:05
41Jeffrey Veenstra1981Drachten52:3752:25
42Mark Reitsma1995Drachten53:4753:36
43Hans Salters1981Drachten54:3454:21
44remko van der Heide1978Drachten54:3554:23
45Wim Bargerbos1976Drachten55:5055:37
46Bert Veenstra1979Drachten56:1056:02
47Jacco Tuinstra1985Gorredijk56:4556:40
48Karst de Poel1994Harkema57:1156:58
49Marco Medemblik1981Drachten57:4957:35
50Klaas Veenstra1989Surhuisterveen58:1758:02
51Marcel veenstra1984Drachten58:1858:02
 
M40, 10 KM RECREATIE
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Peter Liemburg1972Drachten39:4839:46
2Theo Wolfs1969Friesland41:5241:48
3Johan Stulp1970Assen41:5241:51
4Wieberen Jan de Jong1968Drachten42:0041:58
5Wouter van der Meer1968Lionitas42:45 
6Durk Polet1967Burgum43:0543:03
7Roelof Postma1973Boornbergum43:2743:25
8Eilert Lubbers1966Drachten43:5543:50
9Alex de Lange1972Balk43:5743:51
10Abe Glazeman1971AV Heerenveen43:5943:50
11Harold van Wieren1973Drachten44:0744:00
12S. van der Wal1965Boelenslaan44:1644:14
13Klaas Jan van der Kooi1968Burgum44:2144:19
14Wiep van der Heide1967Drachten44:3344:31
15Steffen van der Wal1971Drachten46:5946:44
16Arnold Bloem1970Marum47:5747:47
17Remco Vollegraaf1970Drachten48:2148:12
18Siard Aal1968Beetsterzwaag48:5348:47
19Simon de la Ferte1964Ureterp49:1549:07
20George van Geffen1967Assen49:2149:16
21Martin van Zoelen1966Drachten49:2849:14
22G. Snijder1965Stroobos49:4449:29
23Tjitte Folkertsma1974Surhuisterveen49:4949:47
24Simon van Dijk1965Surhuisterveen49:5949:49
25Klaas Tjibbe Knobbe1968Gersloot50:0949:54
26Hans Bargerbos1974Wolvega50:4750:34
27Eric Voogt1966Boornbergum51:1151:05
28Lucien Halsema1971Groningen52:3852:35
29Robert Bakker1967Drachten52:4452:26
30Klaas Struiving1973Loopgroep Surhuister52:4852:33
31Sander Egbers1970Drachten53:4153:41
32Harry Kussendrager1970Drachten53:5253:46
33Erik Gommers1972Impala54:0453:50
34Jan-Willem Visser1968Utrecht54:0653:52
35Petre Hoogstra1972harlingen54:2254:15
36Luitzen de Vries1964Drachten54:4354:36
37Rimmer Grondsma1970Rottevalle56:1956:05
38Meindert Westra1965Impala57:0456:51
39Edward Postma1974Drachten59:0658:54
40Erik Posthuma1969Leek59:4359:39
41P. Hofman1964Scharsterbrug1:00:291:00:28
42Jenny Tolsma1965Drachten1:00:341:00:28
43Jacob Teterissa1972Assen1:01:461:01:23
44Albert marinus1970Loopgroep Surhuister1:06:571:06:44
 
M50, 10 KM RECREATIE
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Anton Tuinstra1964Drachten43:0643:02
2Andries J Hooijsma1964Impala44:5344:46
3Jan Bosgraaf1961Drachten45:4745:41
4Roeland van der Wijk1962Impala46:3246:28
5Gerrad Postma1959Koufurdenige46:3746:32
6Klaas Kanning1964Groningen47:1547:10
7jan dotinga1960Oosthem48:1348:10
8Hilbert MAst1960Impala48:2448:13
9Marco Mooij1959AV Heerenveen48:3348:23
10Rinze vd brug1960Impala48:4248:38
11Peter Klaver1951Boornbergum48:4348:38
12Klaasjan Dijkstra1959Makkum48:4548:38
13Dries Wedzinga1947Impala48:5648:50
14Karts Anema1946Stiens49:0048:56
15Henk van der Heide1963Boornbergum49:1949:14
16Roger M Y1959Drachten50:3050:27
17Cees Werkhoven1953Drachten50:5450:44
18Pim van Dieken1956Akkrum51:0450:57
19Henk Groen1963Loopgroep Sneek51:4851:44
20Hendry Westerhof1955Impala52:1452:02
21Jurgen Reiker1964Scharnegoutum52:3852:29
22Rinse Tichelaar1954De Knipe52:4552:37
23Evert Schut1953Drachten53:0953:01
24Sake Lageveen1959Gorredijk53:1753:04
25Jan Keuning1956Drachten54:1954:12
26Hans van Egmond1958Impala54:3754:25
27Bertus Zwerver1957Boornbergum54:4254:30
28Harry Snippe1963Drachten55:0354:55
29Jan reitsma1956Eastermar55:2755:18
30Albert Vrolijk1952Drachten56:4156:28
31Auke jan kirkenier1955Drachten58:0057:49
32Ruben van Noordennen1964Drachten58:4858:43
33`Gerrit Leistra1951De Wilgen59:3859:27
34Jelle de Jong1954Friesland59:4459:33
35Tjeer de Jong1959Ureterp1:01:301:01:18
36Kees Toet1958Drachten1:02:541:02:43
37Sjoerd Kooistra1959De Wilgen1:06:071:05:57
38Reinder Sinnema1958Lionitas1:09:291:09:14
 
VSEN, 10 KM RECREATIE
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Marije van der Kooij1982AV Heerenveen44:2644:16
2Hetty Vossen1978Impala47:3347:28
3Maria de Jong1981Drachten49:0048:57
4Annemare Stam1990Ureterp49:0448:50
5Selma Schwab1982Leeuwarden50:1150:01
6Derkina Elzinga1991Surhuisterveen50:1449:58
7Jeske de Vries1996leiden50:4950:41
8Marije Brouwer1983Drachten50:5050:45
9Miranda Tehubijuluw1979Drachten50:5050:45
10Ruth Holwerda1985Drachten51:4151:36
11Seeske Riemersma1980Loopgroep Surhuister52:4852:34
12Sandra Faber1981Beetsterzwaag53:4853:34
13Deanne Elzinga1992Surhuisterveen55:1354:57
14Moniek Veenstra1982Drachten55:3055:23
15Femke v.d. Velde-Giebe1975Drachten55:5955:52
16Anouk Gustin1987Gorredijk56:0956:05
17Lyke Rots1983Drachten56:1856:09
18Arenda Franken1978Drachten56:4456:37
19Anneke vd Heide1989Leeuwarden57:4957:48
20Marije van der Veen1985Leeuwarden57:5557:47
21Fokje Kootstra1980Harkema58:4158:29
22Sigrid Aaij1975Leimuiden59:0258:56
23Jolanda Douma1975De Tike59:4359:38
24Jannie Nicolaij1976Harkema1:00:461:00:37
25Annelies Hofstra1977Loopgroep Surhuister1:00:471:00:35
26Fieke Veenstra1982Makkinga1:01:171:01:06
27Franciska Hofstee1990Makkinga1:01:171:01:06
28Iris Reitsma1987Drachten1:02:281:02:17
29Debby van der Woude1994Leeuwarden1:02:521:02:44
30Boonstra1976Drachten1:02:541:02:43
31Marrit Grondsma1994Rottevalle1:04:121:03:59
32Sanne Kreijtz1989Dutch Runners1:05:431:05:27
33Nadine Kuijper1978Kollum1:05:431:05:28
34Ayella May1993Heerenveen1:06:051:06:04
35Mandy Groot1993Heerenveen1:06:051:06:05
36Riekje Hagedoorn1980Drachten1:13:501:13:32
37Hanny Hoogstra1976Harlingen1:15:191:15:12
 
V40, 10 KM RECREATIE
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Corine Visser1972Friesland45:0144:57
2Jikke van der Berg1969AV Heerenveen47:0146:51
3Elisabeth Bremer1971Impala50:3350:27
4Wieja Talman-Hofstra1972Jonkerslan50:3850:34
5Agnes Wester1966Drachtstercompagnie51:4251:30
6Ingrid van der Poel1969Beetsterzwaag51:5551:43
7Marjan Dijken1968Lemmer53:5453:40
8gea Huisman1969Drachten54:2754:20
9Anja Hof1968Impala56:1056:03
10Joukje Kooistra1967Drachten57:3657:29
11Hieke Numan1966Drachten58:1958:13
12Aukje Simonides-Holwer1971Impala58:5558:43
13Gerda Holwerda1973Hilversum59:0558:57
14Erna van der Meer1973Impala1:01:061:00:54
15G de wagt1970Gorredijk1:03:081:02:52
16Janny Bulthuis1968Scharnegoutum1:04:421:04:27
17Carla Droogers1969Surhuisterveen1:06:071:05:52
18Sietske Grenzenberg1970Loopgroep Surhuister1:06:071:05:52
19Eveline Kooistra1971Drachten1:09:181:08:54
 
V50, 10 KM RECREATIE
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1margriet Postma1961Koufurderrige47:5147:46
2Alie Brouwer1963Joure49:0649:02
3Els ter Schure1956Impala53:0452:53
4Mieke Holtrop1951Blenhem Nieuw-Zeelan54:4054:25
5Jittie Oosterdijk1963Burgum59:4059:31
6Wendy de Vries1964Drachten1:00:241:00:16
7Heep Gall1963Friesland1:00:561:00:45
8Suze Maathuis1957Impala1:04:421:04:29
 
MAN, 5.2 KM RECREATI
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Patrick Reitsma1995Lionitas16:1516:15
2Henri Harmsen1988Loopgroep Aart Stigt16:3016:29
3Folkert Visser1995Impala17:2517:25
4Marco Kingma1988Sneek17:5517:54
5Arthur Beugelink1978Drachten18:2018:19
6Michel Beukers2000Scharnegoutum18:2218:20
7Tom Best1987Nordwolde18:3018:27
8Dennis Gaastra1998Drachten19:0519:04
9Stefan Klijn2000Scharnegoutum19:1119:10
10Rutger Hoekstra2003Impala19:3019:29
11Sikke van Bruggen1988Surhuisterveen19:3319:31
12Fré Adema1965AV Heerenveen19:4119:38
13Simme Travaille1999Drachten20:1020:08
14Pieter de Jong2005Lytsewierum20:2220:22
15Sven Kalsbeek1996Scharnegautum20:2620:26
16Remco Zeilstra2000Scharnegoutum20:3820:36
17Wouter Wiersma1990Drachten20:4720:44
18Minne Brander1984Buitenpost21:2221:19
19Tjerk Hamstra1984Lemmer22:2222:20
20Anne Koopmans2003Scharnegoutum23:0323:03
21Mark Roseboom1968Drachten23:2023:16
22Wiebe Koopmans1974Horror23:2423:23
23Piet Alma1970Loopgroep Surhuister24:1424:10
24Tom Westra1980Drachten24:4524:43
25Simon Westra1984Drachten24:4824:46
26Marco Droogers1989Surhuisterveen25:2825:26
27P vd Hoek1980Twijzelerheide26:0726:06
28Jan Willem Drenten1973Leeuwarden26:2026:17
29Morris van der Leij2003Drachten32:0031:56
 
VROUW, 5.2 KM RECREATI
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Rianne Harmsen - De Bo1991Drachten18:0518:04
2Sandra Sikkema1985Impala20:2020:19
3Marinka Pultrum1976AV Heerenveen20:2720:27
4Theuny reiker2001Scharnegoutum20:4520:45
5Danique Bolt2001Scharnegautum21:2921:29
6Tjitsk Weening2001Loopgroep Surhuister21:5821:57
7Inez de Jong2004Lytsjewierum21:5821:58
8Gwenda Struiving2001Loopgroep Surhuister22:0021:58
9Melinda de Roo1994Drachten22:2222:21
10Robin Zwette2002Scharnegoutum22:4222:40
11Tineke de Jong1994Marum22:5122:50
12Ellis Bolt2003Scharnegautum23:2323:22
13Wytske van der Kooi-Po1972Burgum23:2323:20
14Petra Wezeman1987Groningen23:3423:33
15Tineke van Berkum1967AV Heerenveen24:0224:01
16Lies ter Beek1974Impala24:3324:31
17Jildou Struiving1996Loopgroep Surhuister24:4324:39
18Gerda de Vries-Bijlsma1976Drachten25:4725:43
19Ingrid van der Wal-Hut1975Drachten26:1526:12
20G. van der Hoek1977Twijzelerheide26:1626:13
21Eefje van wieren Hoven1969Drachten26:1826:15
22Nienke Pieksma1988Drachten27:4127:38
23Sjoerdsje Akkermans1984Lippenhuizen28:0728:03
24Amarins Kruizenga1982Drachten28:1528:12
25Jantsje Veenstra1957Drachtstercompagnie29:1529:12
26Janneke roorda1995Surhuisterveen29:2629:23
27Menaida Estenbar1971Drachten29:3329:31
28Aggie Hoekstra1963Drachten30:0430:01
29Tina Zwarteveen1991Wolvega30:4330:39
30Griet Mollema1969Drachten30:4930:46
31Pietje Struiving1972Loopgroep Surhuister31:0431:01
32Ilse Plantinga1998Drachtstercompagnie31:2731:22
33Sietske plantinga1965Drachtstercompagnie31:2831:23
34Linda van Werven1970Opende31:4331:40
35Tamara van der Leij1974Drachten32:0031:56
36Kim marinus1998Surhuisterveen32:0231:59
37Harmke Eisen1956Groningen32:1132:08
38Siska roorda1976Surhuisterveen32:2632:23
39Manon Tolsma2000Drachten33:3733:32
40Greetje Verdaasdonk1967Espel33:3733:32
41Jantsje van Vilsteren1969Wergea33:3733:33
 
J-11, 1.1 KM RECREATI
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Matthijs Pultrum2003Luxwoude4:164:10
2Sven Pultrum2005Luxwoude4:464:40
3Harmen Radersma2005Drachten4:494:41
4Marijn Piek2004Impala4:584:45
5Mark Scholten2004Impala5:054:53
6Mark Terpstra2003Impala5:055:00
7Julian Luinge2005Drachten5:135:01
8Wouter roorda2002Surhuisterveen5:135:01
9Thomas Ruiter2006Impala5:275:14
10Marne van der Kooi2007Impala5:395:27
11Thijs Radersma2006Drachten5:415:34
12Rienk Loonstra2007Drachten5:515:38
13Ruben Piek2006Drachten6:196:05
14Sil Nuwolt2007Drachten6:556:51
15Tieme Wiersma2007Drachten7:477:38
16Dion Luinge2010Drachten8:428:36
17Jere Wiersma2007Drachten8:458:32
 
J-15, 1.1 KM RECREATI
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Ruben Talstra2001Impala4:053:59
2Jarin van der Kooi2000Impala4:124:02
3Finn van Pijkeren2001Middelstum4:194:11
4Bard Pultrum2001Surhuisterveen4:284:20
5Harm Jan Kootstra2002Impala4:334:28
6Gijs van Derwijk2000Impala4:354:26
7Ramon de Jong2002Impala5:044:52
 
M-11, 1.1 KM RECREATI
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Miranda Dijkstra2005Tytsjerk4:494:43
2Renske Drenten2005Lionitas4:494:43
3Emma van Wieren2002Impala4:514:43
4Hannah Talstra2004Impala4:534:40
5Fiona de Vries2003Impala4:584:45
6Julia Rinsma2005Impala5:225:13
7Sanne Pultrum2007Luxwoude5:315:18
8Anna-Bo van der Wal2002Impala5:335:20
9Fleur de Vries2005Impala5:365:23
10Rixt Drenten2007Leeuwarden5:465:34
11Ilke Bloem2004Marum5:505:45
12Linda de Vries2007Impala6:075:54
13Meike Terpstra2005Drachten6:256:11
14Amarins Loonstra2005Drachten6:256:13
15Maud Stellingwerf2009Onderdendam9:008:47
 
M-15, 1.1 KM RECREATI
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Rixt van der Heide2000Impala4:424:30
 
Timing & Results by MySports
 
www.uitslagen.nl07-10-2014 21:50