Zoek

Uitslagenlijst Asselse 2 mijl

Apeldoorn - Vrijdag 3 oktober 2014

 
M1KM, 1 KM. MEISJES
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Floor Doornwaard2000De Gemzen3:083:08
2Tess van Randtwijk2004AV '343:293:28
3Sofie Coulier2002Apeldoorn3:523:51
4Harsta Renee2003B. Sch. Sprengenpark4:094:07
5Karlijn Kruiskamp2002Apeldoorn4:114:09
6Yarino Leye2004Apeldoorn4:134:13
7Julia Telgen2004Apeldoorn4:204:19
8Anna van Lohuizen2005AV '344:234:20
9Wijnterp Nina2006B. Sch. Sprengenpark4:304:29
10Leonie Wijnterp2004B. Sch. Sprengenpark4:384:40
11Loonstra Amber2006B. Sch. Sprengenpark4:404:39
12Nora Brummelkamp2004Apeldoorn4:494:47
13Donna Kovacs2004Apeloorn4:534:52
14Ozyurt Nisa2003B. Sch. Sprengenpark4:564:53
15Sophie Kranenburg2006Apeldoorn4:564:56
16Floortje Boes2004Apeldoorn5:014:58
17Marit den Engelsen2004Apeldoorn5:045:02
18Giulia Scholten2005Apeldoorn5:055:02
19Lotte van Lohuizen2007AV '345:065:04
20Pascalle Berger2008Apeldoorn5:115:08
21Boer Laura De2005B. Sch. Sprengenpark5:235:22
22Marleen Berger2006Apeldoorn5:245:21
23Amstel Froukje Van2006B. Sch. Sprengenpark5:315:29
24Schurnk Isa2004B. Sch. Sprengenpark5:355:33
25Fien van Naarden2009Apeldoorn5:585:57
26Donselaar Bo Van2003B. Sch. Sprengenpark6:106:08
27Suus ten Hove2007Apeldoorn6:126:10
28Schuring Vera2004B. Sch. Sprengenpark6:166:14
29Faith Linkers2004Apeldoorn6:266:24
30Mirthe van Zeist2006Apeldoorn6:266:23
31Thara Martina2004Apeldoorn6:286:26
 
J1KM, 1 KM. JONGENS
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Jippe Lascchuit2000AV '342:582:57
2Tijmen Bouw2001AV '343:073:06
3Dungen Bruno Van2005B. Sch. Sprengenpark3:163:15
4Milo Groen2000AV '343:203:19
5Merlijn Bonhof2005Apeldoorn3:373:36
6Imre Atmodimedjo2002AV '343:423:41
7Jan Jansen  3:443:42
8Mika Naber2006Apeldoorn3:453:45
9Eddy Hummel Apeldoorn3:463:45
10Loonstra Guido2003B. Sch. Sprengenpark3:473:44
11Joris Kranenburg2004Apeldoorn3:483:47
12Cas Hoekstra2004Apeldoorn3:503:48
13Rick Jansonius2002AV '343:533:51
14Robin Timmerman2006Apeldoorn3:533:52
15Matthias Bos2002Apeldoorn3:563:54
16Jeremy Eilander2007apeldoorn3:573:56
17Valentijn Bours2007Apeldoorn3:573:57
18Floris Hummel2003Apeldoorn3:593:58
19Sep de Jong2006Apeldoorn4:003:58
20Samuel Bours2005Apeldoorn4:034:03
21Marijn Atmodimedjo2005AV '344:044:02
22Pengel Romar2003B. Sch. Sprengenpark4:114:11
23Bram Lesterhuis2005Apeldoorn4:144:13
24Joey van Dort2005Apeldoorn4:184:16
25Lude Loman2004Epe4:194:18
26Otto Mengelberg jr2002Apeldoorn4:234:22
27Boer Gert Jan De2002B. Sch. Sprengenpark4:244:23
28Mulderij Tim2006B. Sch. Sprengenpark4:264:24
29Prawesh Sewmangal2006Apeldoorn4:264:25
30Dekker Otis2006B. Sch. Sprengenpark4:284:26
31Koen Radstaake2004AV '344:334:31
32Yano van Dam2006Apeldoorn4:354:33
33Kyon Kleiboer2004Terwolde4:454:44
34Bentz van de Berg Timo2007B. Sch. Sprengenpark4:464:44
35Ozyurt Arbak2003B. Sch. Sprengenpark4:564:55
36Daan Klumper2008AV '344:564:54
37Mulderij Rik2006B. Sch. Sprengenpark5:045:01
38Nero den Hartog2009Apeldoorn5:075:05
39Dungen Pierre Van2006B. Sch. Sprengenpark5:215:19
40Stijn Rave2007Apeldoorn5:245:22
41Daniel den Besten2008Apeldoorn5:375:34
42Reece Politiek2010Apeldoorn5:395:36
43Jasper van Deelen2006Apeldoorn5:415:39
44Christian Hato2009Apeldoorn5:565:54
45Tim van Naarden2007Apeldoorn6:015:59
46Niek Rave2009Apeldoorn6:156:12
47Mats Kopuit2005Apeldoorn6:506:47
 
D2EM, 3,2 KM. DAMES
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Gerber Loman1997Cialfo12:5312:53
2Lotte Hagenbeek1985Hanzesport12:5912:58
3Sandra van de Brink1978Apeldoorn13:2013:19
4Reina de Haan1995Apeldoorn14:4614:45
5Michelle Spek1995AV '3414:5314:52
6Anouk Teunis2002AV '3414:5414:54
7Charlotte Hummel2000AV '3415:3015:28
8Greethe Hanekamp1992AV '3415:3215:31
9Patty Goossen1984Apeldoorn15:3415:33
10Jolien Stevels1971AV '3415:5815:56
11Dominique Holtman1987Apeldoorn16:0015:54
12Patricia Angelier1974Apeldoorn16:0115:59
13Cesari Courtney Stedendriehoek16:0115:56
14Deborah Terlouw1991AV '3416:0216:00
15Marit van Rossen1971AV '3416:0216:00
16Kitty van Luttikhuizen1961Apeldoorn16:0416:02
17Lisanne Ribbink1991Apeldoorn16:3516:30
18Weber Debby1975Isokin16:4616:42
19Arendonk Annemieke Van1978Isokin16:5116:49
20Britt Hartkamp1991Gorkink Natuurlijk16:5416:53
21Tessa Meer van Houtum1970Gorkink Natuurlijk16:5716:55
22Manuelle Bot1994Apeldoorn16:5916:56
23Petra van de Vis1972Apeldoorn17:0116:57
24Erline Kooistra ZOA17:0917:07
25Anneke de Loos-Luik1968Apeldoorn17:1217:07
26Adtrid Beerten1963Veluwe17:1417:12
27Joke van Dijk1966AV '3417:1717:14
28Ingrid Lenderink1976Gorkink Natuurlijk17:2217:20
29Ingrid Lenderink1976Gorkink Natuurlijk17:2217:20
30Iris Heuvink1983Apeldoorn17:3017:25
31Karin Berends1965Apeldoorn17:3017:28
32Els Sytsma1973ZOA17:3217:28
33Boekema Suzanne Stedendriehoek17:3317:28
34Carla Woudstra1977Vaassen17:3617:31
35Debbie Rib Rabobank17:3817:35
36Renate Vollenbroek1974Apeldoorn17:4417:38
37Susanne Posma1999Apeldoorn17:5117:49
38Bellert Manuela1971Gorkink Natuurlijk17:5117:50
39Annet Buitenhuis1960Apeldoorn17:5217:49
40Henrieke Hommes ZOA18:0618:03
41Jacqueline Kooistra1971ZOA18:0818:05
42Mulder-disveld Resi1975Isokin18:1318:11
43Marja Hietbrink1957Apeldoorn18:1518:14
44Esther Naber1974Apeldoorn18:1918:16
45Merkus Suzan1978Isokin18:1918:16
46Hofman Irene1969Isokin18:2018:18
47Evalyne van Lokhorst1976Vaassen18:2018:15
48Lenie Omtzigt1959Apeldoorn18:2118:16
49Haften Michelle Van2000Isokin18:3518:30
50Angela Hendriks1991Apeldoorn19:1919:16
51Marjanne Ariesen ZOA19:2119:18
52Suzan Hanskamp Rabobank19:3519:31
53Marieke Berger-Nieuwen1970Gorkink Natuurlijk19:4319:42
54Janny Aalberts1958Apeldoorn19:4619:39
55Rosa Timmer1976Apeldoorn19:5519:49
56Groot Betty De1965Isokin19:5619:52
57Anieta Scholten1958Apeldoorn20:0820:03
58Wilma Walinga-Pronk1957Apeldoorn20:1320:06
59Mulder Marieke1979Isokin20:2020:16
60Sandra Mosterd1978Deventer20:3620:31
61Simone Jonker1980Apeldoorn20:4620:40
62Mariandel Nieuwenkamp1964Apeldoorn20:4820:44
63Ineke van der Heide1957Apeldoorn20:5020:45
64Aja Rosinda1955Apeldoorn20:5320:46
65Angelique van 't Erve1971Apeldoorn20:5620:51
66Suzan Oterdoom1976Apeldoorn21:0120:55
67Diana Reijerman1965Apeldoorn21:0220:57
68Angeline van Elburg1959Apeldoorn21:2021:14
69Esmaralda van Akkeren1977Apeldoorn21:2321:19
70Mika Boersma2003Apeldoorn21:2321:20
71Larissa van der Maas1987Apeldoorn21:4621:40
72Marloes Brinkhof1987Apeldoorn22:2422:16
73Sandra Brinkhof1963Deventer22:2422:17
74Riette Modderkolk1969Apeldoorn22:3222:24
75Kirsten Kramer1988Apeldoorn22:3422:27
76Radstaake Emma2002Isokin23:4223:40
77Danielle Mertens1982Apeldoorn25:0825:04
 
H2EM, 3,2 KM. HEREN
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Gert Jan Liefers1978AV '349:299:28
2Michel Riemersma1986Triathlon10:2110:20
3Thijs Doornwaard1997De Gemzen10:4010:39
4Jeroen Schmidt1978Apeldoorn10:4610:45
5Mark Jansonius1996AV '3410:4610:45
6Wim Ritsema1964Gelre11:1111:10
7Marco Janssen1983De Koplopers11:2611:24
8Ronald Nooteboom1983Apeldoorn11:3511:34
9Haico Boer2001Apeldoorn11:3611:35
10Martijn van der Wardt1985Laren11:3711:35
11Gerrit Doornwaard1964De Gemzen11:4011:39
12Daniel van den Esscher1993Apeldoorn11:4411:43
13Remko Veenstra ZOA11:4511:42
14Sibren Ottens1997Apeldoorn11:4611:43
15Cees Weeda1951Veluwe11:5711:56
16xxxx xxxx  12:1712:15
17Tobias Bonhof1993Apeldoorn12:1912:15
18Koen Bonekamp1992AV '3412:2112:18
19Jan Bieshaar Apeldoorn12:2612:24
20John Rave1973Apeldoorn12:3712:35
21Floris Heil1990Apeldoorn12:4412:36
22Thomas Kamps1984Apeldoorn12:4512:41
23Rick Mulder Apeldoorn12:4612:43
24Johan Jong De1971Isokin12:5212:50
25Huub Kolkman1990Apeldoorn12:5312:46
26Hennekes Jeroen Stedendriehoek12:5512:53
27Nico Nakken1989Apeldoorn13:0012:52
28Sebastiaan Bos1999Apeldoorn13:0012:52
29Wessel 't Hoen1984Apeldoorn13:0313:01
30Andreas Verwaal1989Apeldoorn13:0412:59
31Jeffrey Dolman1980Apeldoorn13:1913:15
32Andreas Luiten ZOA13:3413:30
33Arendonk Dennis Van1978Isokin13:4113:38
34Vincent van der Vis1990AV '3413:4213:40
35Dennis Anosowitsch1985Apeldoorn13:4213:36
36Werner Fortgens1982Apeldoorn13:4413:41
37Sander Bredewout Rabobank13:4613:42
38Max Rauwerdink2000Apeldoorn13:5013:44
39Pieter Buikema ZOA13:5413:50
40Bosselaar Gert1970Stedendriehoek13:5613:54
41Rinus Groen1956Veluwe13:5713:56
42Tonnie Berends1966Apeldoorn14:0413:55
43Henk van der Schaaf Apeldoorn14:1114:05
44Erik Huising ZOA14:1614:12
45Henk Geest van De ZOA14:2214:17
46Ivo Eghuizen1982Apeldoorn14:4214:30
47Remco Vermeulen1969Apeldoorn14:4714:39
48Robert Vloedgraven1984Apeldoorn15:0214:58
49Jan Jansen Apeldoorn15:0715:00
50Robin Kramer1983Apeldoorn15:1815:14
51Lukas Bouw1999Apeldoorn15:2315:12
52Ruud Grob1946Isokin15:2515:20
53Martin Scholten1972Apeldoorn15:4015:38
54Sipko van Luttikhuizen1954Apeldoorn15:4115:38
55Gerard Jansen Apeldoorn15:4315:38
56Christiaan Jelsma1983Apeldoorn15:5215:46
57Ben Kok1970Kampen15:5315:45
58Vincent Wilhelm1984Apeldoorn15:5715:50
59Jan Hubers1963AV '3416:0715:58
60Bastiaan Kok1979Apeldoorn17:0016:53
61Jan van der Perk1959Apeldoorn17:0917:03
62Paul Kok1946Apeldoorn17:1217:06
63Evert Luinstra1966Apeldoorn17:2917:19
64Robin Wilhelm1987Apeldoorn17:3017:24
65Han Berger1969Gorkink Natuurlijk17:3617:28
66Wienand Quak1958Isokin17:4017:32
67Hoogendorp Donald1967Isokin17:5317:42
68Otto Mengelberg1970Apeldoorn18:1118:03
69Guus Guus1980apeldoorn18:1117:59
70Milo Run2000Apeldoorn18:2618:14
71Jippe for Run2000Apeldoorn18:2718:15
72Peter Brinkhof1962Deventer18:3418:30
73Oscar Gordijn1974Gorkink Natuurlijk18:3618:25
74Anne Dros1957Apeldoorn18:4718:39
75Nicolaas Wit De1952Isokin19:2419:15
76Wim Berg van Den1943Isokin19:3519:28
77Arnold Dalfsen Van1968Isokin19:4719:38
78Cor Berger1959Isokin19:4719:37
79Evert Holtman1960Apeldoorn20:0519:56
80Henri Ververs1960Isokin20:4820:39
81Jan Nijdeken Rabobank22:0922:00
82Asselse4mijl  23:2523:23
83Johan Haften Van1963Isokin24:5124:42
84Asselse2mijl  36:5136:41
85Asselse4mijl  40:4440:38
 
D4EM, 6,4 KM. DAMES
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Jolanda de Beer1965Apeldoorn24:5924:48
2Marjo Negerman1975AV '3428:5828:54
3Annekarlijn de Rijcke1986Klarenbeek30:3930:35
4Esther Leeuwerke1970Apeldoorn30:5530:50
5Marlous van Duijn1982Apeldoorn31:2331:19
6Martine Kooi1976Apeldoorn32:0131:55
7Annette Blom1969Bathmen33:1933:14
8Liesbeth Zeevat1974Hoenderloo34:5134:41
9Esther van Hevelingen1977Apeldoorn36:5336:45
10Myrthe van Weerdenburg1990Apeldoorn37:0537:00
11Floor Lieshout1986Apeldoorn38:0237:57
12Tamara Oonk1984Ugchelen40:2340:17
13Jeannette Kamperman1961Apeldoorn40:4640:40
 
H4EM, 6,4 KM. HEREN
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Peter Ngeno1984Kenia20:0320:02
2Andre Knol1987Ermelo21:5521:54
3Michiel Broeksma1982Zwolle22:4822:38
4Gertjan Lahuis1972Veluwe23:4823:44
5Jeremy Eilander1973Apeldoorn24:2524:24
6Hans Peters1980Vaassen25:0525:04
7Arthur Bronkhorst1972Uddel25:5825:56
8Melle Snijder1993Apeldoorn29:1929:15
9Wesley Janse1984Apeldoorn29:3529:29
10Nick Palapessy1979Apeldoorn29:3929:31
11Mike Soebhag1980Apeldoorn29:4329:37
12Auke Wijnterp1966Apeldoorn29:5629:49
13Bert Geerlings1963Zutphen30:0629:58
14Frans Bouw1962Apeldoorn30:2630:15
15Folkert van Tricht1966Apeldoorn30:2730:16
16Bram Wijnveen1957Apeldoorn31:2131:20
17Meijnt Jansen1954AV '3432:2332:19
18Ko van den Broek1964Apeldoorn34:2334:19
19Bert Janssen1959Apeldoorn35:4435:38
20Roberto van Akkeren1973Apeldoorn36:4936:40
21John Meijer1964Apeldoorn37:2637:23
22Chris Willems1953Veluwe37:4837:42
 
Electra van Tongeren, Stedendriehoek, Gorkink en AV '34
 
www.uitslagen.nl10-10-2014 01:11