| | | | | Uitslagenlijst Bunniks Mooiste
Bunnik - Zaterdag 13 september 2014
J4-8, 1 KM KINDERLOOP
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
12
Sytse van der Brink
Utrecht
4:54
4:51
13
Sjoerd van Solinge
Utrecht
4:57
4:57
19
Karsten Geldtmeijer
Bunnik
5:10
5:05
34
Rens Mastrobattista
Bunnik
5:31
5:31
47
Ilian van Schaik
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
5:51
5:44
50
Thijmen van Drunen
Bilthoven
5:53
5:49
57
Christopher van Burgel
Bunnik
6:04
6:02
59
Leandro van Zadelhoff
Bunnik
6:06
6:05
68
Tomas van der Meulen
Bunnik
6:18
6:15
77
Olivier van de Kerkhof
Bunnik
6:45
6:42
83
Thomas van Vliet
Wijk bij Duurstede
7:08
7:03
87
Niels van de Kerkhof
Bunnik
7:16
7:13
89
Sije van de weerden
Bunnik
7:27
7:14
93
Christophe van Putten
Bunnik
7:56
7:48
M4-8, 1 KM KINDERLOOP
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ariane Elkenbracht
Phoenix
4:37
4:37
3
Teddy van der Vorst
Bunnik
4:54
4:54
10
Mylene van der Mark
Bunnik
5:23
5:23
14
Zala van Veenendaal
Bunnik
5:35
5:31
16
Lisa Van Braam van Vlo
Bunnik
5:37
5:33
24
Anouk Vocking
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
6:01
5:57
27
Feadan van Schaik
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
6:02
5:59
28
Lieke van Barneveld
Bunnik
6:03
6:03
30
Julia den Ouden
Oud-Beijerland
6:07
5:56
48
Mara Mastrobattista
Bunnik
6:56
6:39
54
Elise Smoorenburg
Hoogland
7:05
6:52
59
Bente van de weerden
Bunnik
7:18
7:06
64
Tajda van Veenendaal
Bunnik
7:36
7:25
67
Rafaella van Zadelhoff
Bunnik
7:50
7:45
71
Rosalie van Ammres
Hagestein
8:14
8:14
72
Demi van Vliet
Wijk bij Duurstede
8:18
8:13
J9-12, 2 KM KINDERLOOP
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
6
Ruben van der Linden
Bunnik
8:20
8:18
15
Wiebe van der Brink
Utrecht
8:54
8:53
27
Alec de Ouden
Oud-Beijerland
9:36
9:35
28
Gianluca van Zadelhoff
Bunnik
9:36
9:36
31
Elio Curmelatino
Amsterdam
9:47
9:43
M9-12, 2 KM KINDERLOOP
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
3
Guusje van der Vorst
Hellas
8:20
8:20
9
Kristel Ekkelenkamp
Almere
9:46
9:45
12
Noor van Boeschoten
Bunnik
10:07
10:04
15
Jinte van der Brink
Utrecht
10:29
10:27
17
Jasmijn van Drunen
Bilthoven
10:32
10:30
46
Eva Jaaltink
Wijk bij Duurstede
16:14
16:11
MSEN, 6 KM BUNNIKS MO
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
2
Menno LIEVEN
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
20:42
20:42
5
Jan Schouten
Loopgroep Athletic P
22:33
22:32
27
Jens Mos
Wijk bij Duurstede
27:59
27:52
38
Thomas den Hengst
Enschede
30:31
30:21
39
Robin Buijtenhuis
Barneveld
30:33
30:20
45
Vincent Wouterse
Eindhoven
31:08
30:48
46
Danyyil Kosheleuko
Driebergen
31:34
31:12
50
Peter van Eijden
Schalkwijk
31:52
31:41
56
Bernard Leenstra
Maastricht
34:04
33:56
58
Patrick Varkevisser
Nieuwegein
34:06
33:54
61
Maarten ten Pierick
Houten
34:43
34:28
65
Daan Lankhorst
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
36:20
36:11
72
Luuk von der Mohlen
Utrecht
38:11
37:54
76
Erik-Martijn Kasimier
Voorburg
41:20
40:53
78
Fulco Rook
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
42:33
42:24
79
Ferry vd Burgt
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
49:24
48:52
VSEN, 6 KM BUNNIKS MO
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
3
Anne van Wendel de Joo
Houten
26:30
26:28
4
Marie-Sanne van Vliet
Bunnik
27:23
27:23
5
Anouk van den Heuvel
Zeist
27:54
27:54
8
Marlou van den Akker
Cothen
29:32
29:28
11
Renske van Zuijdam
Montfoort
30:44
30:32
16
Nevèl van der Vorst
Bunnik
31:11
30:58
26
Elske van der Werff
Utrecht
33:38
33:04
30
Alexandra Astbury
Wijk bij Duurstede
34:26
34:06
32
Jacqueline Toussaint
's-Gravenhage
34:49
34:48
34
Daphne Speijer-Huppert
Woerden
35:03
34:54
37
Karlijn Sloover
's-Gravenhage
35:37
35:37
48
Isabella Cornielo
Rotterdam
37:06
37:06
49
Janneke Brommet
's-Gravenhage
37:22
37:13
54
Annemarijn van der Erv
Utrecht
38:22
38:17
55
Rennie Tigchelaar
Loopgroep Bunnik
38:34
38:05
61
Micheline Eikenhout
Nieuwegein
40:01
39:52
70
Kimberley Miltenburg
Houten
42:30
42:05
72
Jenny Smoorenburg
Hoogland
42:50
42:20
75
Marlijn van der Wardt
Nieuwegein
43:56
43:23
77
Willemijn de Jong
Nieuwerbrug aan den
45:11
44:50
79
Anne Lankhorst
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
46:37
46:30
80
Laura van de Burgt- Mo
Odijk
50:57
50:25
81
Annelien van Maurik
Wijk bij Duurstede
52:00
51:27
M40, 6 KM BUNNIKS MO
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
2
Jasper van den Brink
Loopgroep Athletic P
24:19
24:19
3
Jan Bieshaar
Scherpenzeel Gld
24:36
24:36
7
Floris van den Berg
Bunnik
25:03
24:59
8
Geert Ramakers
Loopgroep Bunnik
26:13
26:13
11
Edwin van de Klashorst
Houten
27:00
26:45
14
Folkert Naeff
Loopgroep Bunnik
27:23
27:19
33
Ralph Hallo
Loopgroep Bunnik
30:13
30:09
38
Herbert van Petersen
Odijk
31:03
31:01
40
Jeroen van Veenendaal
Bunnik
31:08
30:45
41
Boris van der Vorst
Bunnik
31:11
31:00
46
Martin Tenthof van Noo
Houten
31:57
31:40
58
Koos Walrave
Loopgroep Bunnik
34:16
33:59
60
Alfred Wouterse
Loopgroep Bunnik
34:29
34:21
62
Kees Legemaate
Burgh-Haamstede
34:45
34:27
64
Frank de Keijzer
Ijsselstein
35:02
34:45
77
Albert-Jaap Houtgast
Zeist
37:18
37:14
78
Walter Jaaltink
Wijk bij Duurstede
37:23
37:00
79
Henk van Leeuwen
Loopgroep Bunnik
37:29
37:10
81
Leendert Lankhorst
Driebergen -Rijssenb
37:37
37:29
82
Gerben Palstra
IJsselstein Ut
37:49
37:49
83
Cees van Dijk
Huis ter Heide Ut
39:37
39:18
84
Gerd-Jan van Zadelhoff
Bunnik
40:21
40:16
87
Gerard Toonen
Fun Runners Zeist
41:14
40:41
88
Jeroen Dessauvagie
Utrecht
42:06
41:32
V40, 6 KM BUNNIKS MO
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
2
Ans van Veenendaal-Koc
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
28:59
28:53
4
Christine Hummelen
Huis ter Heide Ut
30:47
30:32
5
Martine Nagelkerke
Phoenix
31:13
30:57
7
Joke Huizinga
Wijk bij Duurstede
31:42
31:30
8
Anne de Munnik-Boei
Loopgroep Jan Strijk
31:44
31:30
9
Rianda van der Linden
Kockengen
31:46
31:28
11
Caroline van Lindert
Bunnik
32:51
32:43
15
Nicolette van der scho
Dutch Runners
33:59
33:56
17
Mirjam Kruisselbrink
Houten
34:23
34:23
21
Veronique Hulsebosch
Loopgroep Bunnik
35:07
34:57
23
Marion van den Wittenb
Utrecht
35:09
34:57
24
Willeke Koert
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
35:10
34:58
26
Jannie Sluijs
Loopgroep Bunnik
35:22
35:05
29
Marjon van Egmond
Loopgroep Bunnik
36:03
35:46
38
Jolanda Snellings
Loopgroep Bunnik
36:57
36:39
41
Marianne van Leeuwen
Loopgroep Bunnik
37:03
36:45
43
Aishling Middelburg
Harderwijk
37:08
36:58
53
Bianca van Bergenheneg
U-Track
38:10
38:10
57
Kitty Harte
Loopgroep Bunnik
38:44
38:19
62
Judith van Beusekom
Huis ter Heide Ut
39:37
39:18
68
Evelien Roos
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
40:57
40:31
69
Ria Vernooij
Wijk bij Duurstede
41:53
41:19
77
Trees Oostveen-Mocking
Odijk
42:41
42:41
79
Carla van de Klomp
Eindhoven
42:52
42:27
83
Marja Pospiech-Greijn
Odijk
43:36
43:07
MSEN, 12 KM BUNNIKS M
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Kas van Veen
's-Hertogenbosch
42:20
42:20
7
Jasper Commandeur
Driebergen
47:27
47:27
8
Matthijs Horlings
Amersfoort
47:48
47:47
9
Maarten van Vulpen
Loopgroep Bunnik
47:48
47:48
10
Jeroen van Haaren
IJsselstein Ut
49:00
48:56
12
Michiel van der Sluis
Hellas
49:46
49:42
13
Jasper Buddeke
IJsselstein Ut
50:12
50:12
21
Joery Smoorenburg
Hoogland
54:36
54:35
22
Martijn van Veenendaal
IJsselstein Ut
54:55
54:55
24
Niels de Sonnaville
Utrecht
55:11
54:59
29
Jasper de Vries
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
57:00
56:43
32
Peter Deschamps
Loopgroep Bunnik
58:08
57:53
33
Frank van der Meulen
Bunnik
58:11
58:02
38
Patrick Golverdingen
Houten
59:21
59:07
50
Jorden van Luxemburg
Utrecht
1:04:59
1:04:42
51
Tim van der Horst
Rotterdam
1:04:59
1:04:41
VSEN, 12 KM BUNNIKS M
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ilonka van den Hengel
Altis
50:30
50:30
3
Saskia van Baar - Wijl
Zeist
54:24
54:24
4
Leonie Meeldijk
Zoetermeer
57:40
57:40
6
Maria Paula Puentes
Colombia
1:00:26
1:00:02
7
Lisette van Kesteren
Houten
1:00:41
1:00:28
8
Karin van Halen
IJsselstein Ut
1:00:59
1:00:54
10
Angela de Wild
Dutch Runners
1:01:02
1:01:00
12
Mariska van Sprundel
Phoenix
1:02:32
1:02:27
13
Jolien van Vliet Doorn
Wijk bij Duurstede
1:04:41
1:04:39
19
Margot Meijssen
Breukelen Ut
1:07:37
1:07:26
20
Mariska van der Poel
Houten
1:07:51
1:07:31
25
Anouk Monne-Lautenbach
U-Track
1:11:30
1:11:08
M40, 12 KM BUNNIKS M
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
6
Frank van der Mark
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
50:22
50:21
10
Martin van Solinge
Loopgroep Bunnik
51:52
51:50
11
Peter van den Broek
Werkhoven
51:53
51:51
13
Ronald van Drunen
Bilthoven
53:47
53:42
22
Jan WIllem Nota
IJsselstein Ut
55:08
55:03
24
Michael Valk
Alphen aan den Rijn
56:46
56:26
26
John van Amerongen
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
57:11
57:06
32
Robert Samuels
IJsselstein Ut
59:27
59:11
38
Peter-Paul de Winter
Bilthoven
59:45
59:34
39
Dimitri van der Ark
Werkhoven
59:55
59:45
40
Eric de Kort
Road Runners Zeist
59:55
59:37
43
Daniël van den Oever
Wijk bij Duurstede
1:00:48
1:00:37
58
Sander van Gogh
Nieuwegein
1:04:16
1:03:58
68
Bryan Valkenburg
Loopgroep Bunnik
1:06:31
1:06:25
69
Peter van der Sluijs
Nieuwegein
1:06:35
1:06:15
79
Erik van den Dikkenber
Veenendaal
1:08:37
1:08:20
85
Arthur van Rooijen
Runners Club Woerden
1:10:38
1:10:30
86
Rien Van den Akker
Spijkenisse
1:10:59
1:10:48
87
Willem Wassenaar
Loopgroep Bunnik
1:11:51
1:11:42
91
Ruud Bloemsaat
IJsselstein Ut
1:15:11
1:14:51
92
Rinus Vader
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
1:16:01
1:16:01
V40, 12 KM BUNNIKS M
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
2
Marian Dorresteijn
Werkhoven
1:00:32
1:00:30
3
Ernestine Elkenbracht
Phoenix
1:01:00
1:00:58
8
Berris van Kessel
Loopgroep Bunnik
1:03:38
1:03:33
9
Cora Verweij
Runners Club Woerden
1:03:59
1:03:51
10
Katherina Casse
Loopgroep Bunnik
1:06:24
1:06:14
14
Marleen van de Vliet
Bunnik
1:08:39
1:08:34
17
Fleur van Ouwerkerk
Utrecht
1:10:00
1:09:41
20
Xandra van Amersfoort
Zeist
1:12:10
1:12:02
23
Simone Magnee
Wijk bij Duurstede
1:13:06
1:13:06
Uitslagen.nl
25-09-2014 19:16