| | | | | Uitslagenlijst Kermisloop Edam
Edam - Donderdag 28 augustus 2014
MSEN, 10 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
6
Ruben Ruigendijk
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
35:49
35:49
8
Twan de Winter
NEA Volharding
37:30
37:26
M35, 10 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Hicham Ettachmi
Velsen-Noord
31:50
31:50
2
Thomas Merlijn
Loopgroep PK
35:32
35:32
5
Lorenzo van den Bosch
SV Sportlust
38:59
38:58
M40, 10 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
4
Eric Wolfswinkel
Maasrunners
44:21
44:21
M45, 10 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Marco van Nek
Loopgroep PK
37:05
37:05
3
Ronald Gordijn
NEA Volharding
38:56
38:56
6
Gertjan Klumpenhouwer
Enkhuizen
40:15
40:15
11
Ben de Winter
NEA Volharding
47:22
47:22
M50, 10 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
6
Dirk van Lier
NEA Volharding
55:48
55:48
M55, 10 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jos Broekhuis
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
36:59
36:57
3
Peter Rogge
NEA Volharding
42:31
42:26
4
Hcs Koeman
Loopgroep Hoorn
44:27
44:24
6
Dirk Exalto
Loopgroep Hoorn
48:29
48:29
7
Frank Smit
Loopgroep Hoorn
50:48
50:48
M60, 10 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
3
Cor Ruigendijk
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
44:59
44:59
6
Jan J. Laan
Loopgroep Hoorn
55:28
55:12
M65, 10 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
6
A.S. de Boer
Loopgroep Hoorn
53:23
53:23
7
Rikus Beemster
AV Monnickendam
55:12
55:08
M70+, 10 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
VSEN, 10 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
V40, 10 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
V45, 10 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
2
Linda Bosch-Lievendag
AV Monnickendam
50:07
50:03
V50, 10 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
V55, 10 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Hilly Jonk-Schokker
AV Edam
46:24
46:23
2
Ineke van Boesschoten
AV Edam
50:52
50:46
V60, 10 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
MRECR, 10 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
10
Joost Zaunbrecher
Volendam
38:55
38:55
15
Matthijs de Groot
Lelystad
39:57
39:54
45
Rinse Vreugdenhil
Amsterdam
43:47
43:47
53
Tijmen van Rossum
Oosthuizen
44:16
44:16
55
Hans Blankennagel
Monnickendam
44:23
44:23
56
Marcin Kociema
Poznan (POL)
44:26
44:06
70
Jaap Schilder (de Bok)
Volendam
44:55
44:55
72
Dominique Kalfsvel
Purmerend
45:04
45:00
89
Lars Schouten
Monnickendam
46:14
46:14
90
Arno van Ballegooij
Volendam
46:16
46:16
120
Emiel Stevens
Westbeemster
47:45
47:36
139
Alexander Lendfers
Oosthuizen
48:20
48:10
157
Laurence Herveille
Grootebroek
49:21
49:21
189
Sander Groot
Heerhugowaard
50:51
50:31
198
Stephan Schouten
Amsterdam
51:39
51:39
229
Kees van den Berge
Volendam
54:19
54:07
236
Pieter Bakels
Monnickendam
54:44
54:28
238
Maarten Hilstra
Amstelveen
55:11
54:59
242
Remon Mastswinkel
Ilpendam
55:42
55:33
259
Marcel Schellinger
Zaandam
56:48
56:48
263
Paul van Gogh
Loon op Zand
57:27
57:27
273
Ernst van der Heijden
Soest
59:52
59:52
285
Hans Vermeiden
Nieuw-Vennep
1:06:12
1:06:12
286
Robbert Monteban
Amstelveen
1:06:12
1:06:12
VRECR, 10 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
7
Margriet Sta van Uiter
Edam
49:29
49:18
11
Miranda Zwarthoed
Volendam
50:46
50:33
14
Moniek van Kilsdonk
Avenhorn
51:13
51:07
24
Fenny Zuurbier
Heerhugowaard
53:38
53:18
25
Babeth van Linsen
Amsterdam
53:44
53:28
26
Chantal Mante
Egmond-Binnen
53:51
53:45
36
Sanne Zuurbier
Heerhugowaard
56:37
56:18
43
Marleen Visser
Monnickendam
57:15
57:01
48
Michelle Belder
Zuidoostbeemster
57:42
57:42
58
Pietertje Commandeur
Marker
59:21
59:21
67
Irene Koorn-Zwarthoed
Volendam
1:01:17
1:01:06
69
Gina Bakker - Tol
Volendam
1:02:23
1:02:12
73
Janelle Kedde-Vis
Purmerend
1:02:54
1:02:38
JJB/C, 3 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
9
Stephan Vermeulen
Volendam
13:34
13:33
10
Gian Luca Schilder
Volendam
13:38
13:37
MJB/C, 3 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
RECR, 3 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Suzanne Thierry
Velsen-Noord
11:36
11:36
9
Rancy Kwakman-Tuijp
Volendam
16:09
16:09
12
Frenchie de Kunder
Amsterdam
19:21
19:19
JJD, 1200M JUND
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jeroen van het Hof
Purmerend
4:41
MJD, 1200M JUND
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
6
Mellani Goezinnen
Monnickendam
5:10
9
Lianne Runderkamp
Volendam
5:31
JPA, 1200M PUPA
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Aike van der Lei
Monnickendam
4:41
MPA, 1200M PUPA
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
JPB, 1200M PUPB
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
3
Lucas Mendes da Silva
Volendam
4:48
8
Kai van der Lei
Monnickendam
5:21
MPB, 1200M PUPB
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
JPC, 1200M PUPC
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
5
Mateusz Kociemba
Poznan (POL)
5:27
29
Alan Kociemba
Poznan (POL)
6:45
MPC, 1200M PUPC
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
32
Sienna van den hogen
Volendam
7:32
Uitslagen.nl
13-09-2014 12:05