Zoek

Uitslagenlijst Rotterdam Ekiden

Rotterdam - Zaterdag 5 juli 2014

 
MAN, EKIDEN
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Team RAuw  2:28:09 
2Team RAket  2:30:12 
3Pallas clan  2:34:12 
4Altismasters45+  2:35:39 
5Vutalis 1  2:36:19 
6Sparta 1  2:37:09 
7Koningen van Kempen  2:40:57 
8Cool Runnings  2:45:05 
9Rakiden  2:49:00 
10Sparta 2  2:49:43 
11Team Marius I  2:52:25 
12De RAppe RAkkers  2:55:23 
13Wim1  2:56:01 
14Route 55  2:57:29 
15RAZAMA heroes  3:00:44 
16Team Leo :>)  3:02:19 
173 hour challenge  3:08:53 
18GoudGrijs  3:10:03 
19AV Running Gag  3:11:21 
20De Marsjes  3:24:27 
21Runningschool 1  3:25:33 
22Niet mokken, lekker Fo  3:27:13 
23Aad Jetten Boys  3:34:00 
24Soepele zestigers  3:34:13 
25Take one for the Team  3:35:39 
26De Jong Clan  3:40:17 
27Saparua  3:47:21 
 
VROUW, EKIDEN
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1De Trein  2:58:11 
2RA MiLa-meiden  3:03:31 
3PAC dames 35+  3:05:05 
4RAZAMA Ladies  3:10:08 
5Nesselande team 5  3:14:08 
6Vutalis 3  3:15:29 
7GoBlond  3:22:28 
8RAZAMApowervrouwen  3:30:56 
9Tiem HRM Hard-Rennende  3:43:47 
10DE RUNNIES  3:56:00 
11Rotterdam Running Moms  3:56:25 
12Runningschool 2  3:57:38 
13Team Run Fun  3:57:58 
14PEPPER  4:00:22 
15Wim.s Angels  4:03:16 
16Robert.s Angels  4:04:00 
17De Hixies  4:04:36 
18Dani.s Running Crew  4:12:04 
19Girlpower  4:25:21 
20Ladies in Fok!  4:31:42 
 
MIXED, EKIDEN
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Fok! wat snel  2:46:01 
2Team RAki  2:53:14 
3O RundaarZ A  2:57:09 
4team Flikflak  2:57:09 
5LUHV Currimus  2:58:18 
63 R.en en de rest  2:59:32 
7Nesselande team 1  2:59:39 
8Sparta 3  3:00:02 
9WiRun 1  3:00:48 
10Vutalis 2  3:00:57 
11Sparta 4  3:03:39 
12Wim2  3:04:25 
13Team Tosti  3:08:15 
14Ramonas  3:09:28 
15sc racing toppieknal u  3:10:25 
16TEAM VERHORST - DRAISM  3:12:01 
17Droog 2  3:12:15 
18Masum n zijn dartelend  3:12:49 
19Festina lente  3:12:56 
20Team on the Move  3:15:26 
21Nesselande team 4  3:18:05 
22Antilopen  3:18:24 
23The Conny Runners 3  3:20:47 
24The Conny Runners 2  3:24:04 
25HCP Mixed 1  3:25:20 
26RAkkers  3:25:35 
27RUIG II  3:26:28 
28Schakelin team 1  3:27:12 
29Droog 1  3:27:23 
30Champetters III  3:28:45 
31Antilope, mix 2  3:29:39 
32loopgroep Capelle team  3:30:18 
33loopgroep Capelle team  3:30:22 
34Nesselande team 2  3:31:46 
35De RAzende RAcers  3:31:52 
36Trackstars Nesselande  3:32:17 
37Leo.s Lions Team 2  3:33:03 
38Champetters II  3:33:15 
39The Conny Runners 1  3:33:53 
40Schakelin team 3  3:34:16 
41Familie Suzuki  3:35:05 
42Dorswedo Deaf Runners  3:35:22 
43It RUNS in the family  3:35:37 
44Nesselande team 3  3:35:51 
45O RundaarZ C  3:36:20 
46De groene dreacken  3:36:20 
47familie Heijkoop  3:36:48 
48Tangram  3:36:57 
49O RundaarZ B  3:37:08 
50Mixie Keehnen II  3:37:26 
51MISSCHIEN  3:37:36 
52Ketelbinkie  3:37:53 
53Antilope, mix 1  3:38:00 
54Schakelin team 2  3:38:31 
55O`RundaarZ D  3:38:38 
56Ketelbinkie 2  3:38:55 
57Droog 3  3:39:29 
58Coolblue Team 3  3:39:51 
59Holland Deaf Runners  3:39:59 
60RApido  3:40:23 
61Renjerot 2  3:40:42 
6219#/1  3:41:34 
63DRESs  3:41:47 
64RUIG I  3:41:59 
65Fok!ing in Love  3:42:02 
66Running Tails  3:42:09 
67Champetters I  3:43:14 
68Coolblue Team 1  3:43:17 
69Leo.s Lions Team 1  3:44:07 
70Spirit Specials  3:44:59 
71RSKV Erasmus  3:45:35 
72Antilope, woensdag  3:45:40 
73RAzers  3:45:50 
74Vollering  3:45:58 
75Fok!ing hard gezwoten  3:46:21 
76TIES  3:46:38 
77Coolblue Team 7  3:46:41 
78KameRAden  3:47:23 
79Van Bebberen  3:47:57 
80Renjerot 3  3:48:34 
8119#/2  3:50:03 
82De Rotterdamse Beren  3:50:05 
83Loco Ness  3:50:21 
84Fok!ing Determination  3:50:24 
85Rayblades  3:51:12 
86Mixie Keehnen I  3:51:16 
87Opnaardedamtotdamloop  3:51:22 
88Takkenbergers  3:51:38 
89Bergentakkers  3:51:57 
90Running Plus 1  3:52:57 
91Rendementors  3:52:59 
92Run for Fun  3:53:34 
9319#/3  3:53:45 
94De Jansens  3:53:51 
95RunningRobert  3:54:38 
96team Runningrobert 1  3:54:39 
97Team Oude Sluis  3:54:44 
98Mighty Morpin Power Ru  3:54:48 
99de Nesstars  3:54:53 
100Rendementi.s  3:55:23 
101Vollering 2  3:56:11 
102medley  3:56:12 
103skimmers  3:56:14 
104zomerkoninkjes  3:56:24 
105Krijg nou de RAmbam  3:56:36 
106RENJEROT 1  3:56:50 
107RAtatouille  3:57:44 
108DAT KAN BETER!!!  3:57:47 
109Rubbersouls  3:58:27 
110MagistRAal  3:59:00 
111The Village  3:59:03 
112Gauwe meiden vonden ee  4:01:02 
113Niet poetsen, maar lul  4:03:17 
114Chronos  4:03:30 
115RAmsj  4:04:11 
116Zwitsalbabes  4:04:56 
117Runningschool 4  4:05:07 
118Running Gag  4:05:15 
119Antilope, zaterdag  4:05:23 
120Alex Devils 1e team  4:06:16 
121Voor het donker binnen  4:06:53 
122TZN 42,195  4:07:34 
123Hardlopers zijn doodlo  4:07:41 
124Flechas  4:07:54 
125Running Plus 2  4:08:37 
126RAketjes  4:09:29 
127Team Jan de Vos 1  4:09:55 
128Team Jan de Vos 2  4:09:55 
129RApidos  4:11:07 
130RAspaardjes  4:11:36 
131Rinus. Angels  4:14:41 
132KANJERS  4:15:10 
133Alex Devils  4:15:58 
134Runningschool 3  4:17:10 
135Zaterdaglopers  4:18:10 
136Mixed Power  4:20:37 
137Sumo,s  4:21:05 
138PaRAdepaardjes  4:22:41 
139RAmpenteam  4:30:26 
140Running Blind Rotterda  4:40:25 
141Running Blind Rotterda  4:40:26 
 
BEDR, EKIDEN
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1EASTMAN  3:20:28 
2Vroons Vluggertjes  3:24:15 
3De kurkentrekkers  3:25:24 
4Coolblue team 2  3:42:34 
5BUVIANEN  3:45:36 
6Bokel Tigers  3:46:36 
7Yulius Lions  4:09:16 
 
STDNT, EKIDEN
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Aquila 1  2:30:37 
2MSAV Uros  2:48:05 
3T.S.A.V. Parcival  2:51:13 
4Tartletos 1  3:00:07 
5Tartletos 2  3:00:07 
6EUR Roadrunners 1  3:12:05 
7EUR Roadrunners 2  3:32:31 
8Aquila 2  3:39:49 
9Uros Party Hardy  3:44:43 
 
MAN, 5KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Maarten van Veen Team RAuw17:24 
2Erik van den Berg Team RAuw17:36 
3Marnix Baelde Sparta 117:40 
4Robbie van de Hoek Team RAket17:41 
5Mark Wilson Team RAket17:45 
6Willem de Ruijter Altismasters45+17:54 
7Laurens van Kouwenhove Vutalis 118:04 
8Marcel Gelton Pallas clan18:05 
9Marcel Fiering Pallas clan18:12 
10Bas Brinkhof Koningen van Kempen18:23 
11Misha Stassen Sparta 118:25 
12Erwin Koens Team RAket18:26 
13Ronnie Duinkerken Team RAuw18:31 
14Thomas White Pallas clan18:35 
15Hans van Dijk Altismasters45+18:52 
16Kevin Damstra Vutalis 118:59 
17Izaak de Bruijne Altismasters45+19:00 
18Jeroen Schreuder Koningen van Kempen19:04 
19Bart-Kan Westerhof RAZAMA heroes19:07 
20Tejo Scholten Sparta 219:08 
21Stijn Reinhardt Sparta 219:16 
22Rémon Duel Cool Runnings19:20 
23Pascal vd Bosch Sparta 219:21 
24Michel vd Luitgaarden Sparta 119:27 
25Rene Kruis De RAppe RAkkers19:48 
26Rini de Jong Koningen van Kempen19:50 
27Mario Wesdorp Team Marius I19:53 
28Dennis van Limborgh Cool Runnings19:55 
29Teun van Dongen Rakiden19:56 
30Wim Both Team Marius I19:59 
31Ruud van Rijsingen Rakiden20:01 
32Marcel de Jeu Rakiden20:08 
33Piet Stroek Route 5520:10 
34Tim van Bree De RAppe RAkkers20:22 
35Marcus Turner GoudGrijs20:23 
36Jeroen Hansler De Marsjes20:42 
37Rob van Pelt Wim120:46 
38Ruud Hoogsteder Team Marius I20:54 
39Frank Aarts GoudGrijs20:56 
40Perry Falter Team Leo :>)20:59 
41Sander Wetzels Niet mokken, lekker21:04 
42Marcel de Jong Runningschool 121:19 
43Rob van Vijfeijken Wim121:21 
44Remco Schouten RAZAMA heroes21:23 
45Egbert Roodbol Route 5521:33 
46Renze Evenhuis Wim121:36 
47Mario da Silva Take one for the Tea21:37 
48Edwin Mersch De Marsjes21:49 
49Maarten Romer 3 hour challenge21:55 
50Maarten Elands GoudGrijs21:59 
51Yme Jan Jellema Vutalis 121:59 
52Dirk Schenk Cool Runnings22:09 
53Menno Heetveld RAZAMA heroes22:18 
54Thomas Cornelissens AV Running Gag22:19 
55Stijn van Dam Saparua22:23 
56Bart van Bergeijk De RAppe RAkkers22:54 
57Eddy Salfischberger Team Leo :>)23:08 
58Karel Moltzer Soepele zestigers23:09 
59Dirk-Job van der Bijl Team Leo :>)23:17 
60Ton v Kleef Sparta 523:17 
61Johan vd Linden Sparta 523:36 
62Matthijs Welter AV Running Gag23:50 
63Theo Cummins Route 5524:02 
64Pascal Doornhein De Jong Clan24:12 
65Maurice Vergouwe 3 hour challenge24:25 
66Martin de Vries shirt Sparta 524:31 
67Michel Kooijman Runningschool 124:37 
68Jeffrey Mooibroek Niet mokken, lekker24:38 
69Sam Kalf Saparua24:43 
70Freek Weggeman Soepele zestigers24:51 
71Ed Kegge Aad Jetten Boys24:51 
72Maarten Saffrie Take one for the Tea24:53 
73Jhon van der Borght Niet mokken, lekker26:08 
74Patrick Overmeer 3 hour challenge26:25 
75Michel Cornelése AV Running Gag27:00 
76Hans Gelderman Aad Jetten Boys27:17 
77Aad Jetten Aad Jetten Boys27:28 
78Bernard den Boogert Soepele zestigers27:51 
79Peter Knoope De Jong Clan28:03 
80Aad van den Ende Runningschool 128:28 
81Gillvani Kalf Saparua28:28 
82Daniel Goncalves Take one for the Tea29:06 
83Rick Zoetemelk De Jong Clan29:20 
84Theo van Dalen De Marsjes29:38 
 
VROUW, 5KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Irene van der Reijken RA MiLa-meiden19:17 
2Maria Evora Almeida PAC dames 35+19:59 
3Stephanie Arupa RAZAMA Ladies20:50 
4Annemieke Bloem RA MiLa-meiden20:51 
5Belle van Meer De Trein21:06 
6Lotte Pigmans Vutalis 322:00 
7Helen van Bokhoven De Trein22:05 
8Susan Beekman GoBlond22:16 
9Marloes de Hooge De Trein22:21 
10Kirsten Jansen Vutalis 322:31 
11Winifred Broeder PAC dames 35+22:44 
12Stephanie Aurupa RAZAMApowervrouwen22:45 
13Chantal de Lede PAC dames 35+22:53 
14Nathalie Kaiser GoBlond22:58 
15Julia Wetsteijn Nesselande team 523:08 
16Mylene van Veldhoven RAZAMApowervrouwen23:28 
17Fleur Berkhof RAZAMA Ladies23:28 
18Lucenda Baal Nesselande team 523:29 
19Jacqueline Wetsteijn Nesselande team 523:55 
20Nienke Onnen Vutalis 324:19 
21Mylene van Veldhoven RAZAMApowervrouwen24:38 
22Laura de Groot Girlpower24:49 
23Elke Berger RAZAMA Ladies24:55 
24Ondien Fortes DE RUNNIES25:13 
25Mila van der Dussen RA MiLa-meiden25:24 
26Sanne Bandsma GoBlond25:35 
27Anneke van der Laan PEPPER25:38 
28Margreet Hagen Tiem HRM Hard-Rennen26:21 
29Simone Speelman Dani.s Running Crew27:35 
30Anouk Faassen Rotterdam Running Mo27:45 
31Lucie Haskova Tiem HRM Hard-Rennen27:50 
32Yvonne Peters Rotterdam Running Mo28:26 
33Anouk Schrijver De Hixies28:37 
34Monique Valk De Hixies28:40 
35Hannie van Dort Wim.s Angels28:41 
36Tatiana Zori Runningschool 228:44 
37Stien van Schouwen DE RUNNIES29:08 
38Rianne van Gelderen Tiem HRM Hard-Rennen29:21 
39Iris van der Sluis Team Run Fun29:26 
40Ellen Smit Wim.s Angels29:29 
41Marlies Koen Runningschool 229:54 
42Wouter Reith Girlpower29:55 
43Liselore Scheffers Rotterdam Running Mo29:58 
44Jeska Rotterdam Runningschool 230:12 
45Joyce Zevenbergen Team Run Fun30:20 
46Els Vermeulen DE RUNNIES30:22 
47Paulien Ongkiehong PEPPER30:35 
48Valérie Dee PEPPER30:38 
49Marian Verkade Wim.s Angels30:40 
50Femke Bouma Girlpower30:49 
51Laura Berkel De Hixies31:02 
52Marjolein van der heij Robert.s Angels31:16 
53Margo van Holten Team Run Fun31:18 
54Simone van Keeken Ladies in Fok!32:01 
55Karin Adams Ladies in Fok!32:39 
56Daniëlle Stigter Dani.s Running Crew32:54 
57Rowan Meester Dani.s Running Crew33:36 
58Esmee Susan Robert.s Angels33:42 
59Isa susan Robert.s Angels33:44 
60Linda van der Wildt Ladies in Fok!36:35 
 
MIXED, 5KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Jeroen Vink Fok! wat snel16:59 
2Issam Errabi Sparta 318:35 
3Roberto Raymond Team RAki18:43 
4Bob vd Tholen team Flikflak19:15 
5Iris Meerts Team RAki19:18 
6Albert Ruijg team Flikflak19:45 
7Robin Kuiper Sparta 319:49 
8Sander Wessels Fok! wat snel19:49 
9Pepijn Droog Droog 219:51 
10Corniel Nobel Fok!ing hard gezwote19:58 
11Patrick Tas Running Tails19:58 
12Sam Kranse 19#/119:59 
13Marco Verhorst TEAM VERHORST - DRAI20:00 
14Kasper Schuur Team on the Move20:10 
15Tarik Fwazi 3 R.en en de rest20:17 
16Winston van Gemd Team RAki20:20 
17Yasushi Adachi O RundaarZ A20:23 
18Lourdes Heredia Flechas20:24 
19Marinus van Dam Nesselande team 120:25 
20Valeri van Wely LUHV Currimus20:26 
21Willem Jongen Masum n zijn dartele20:29 
22Marco van Etten Coolblue Team 320:42 
23Bjorn van der Beek Fok!ing hard gezwote20:46 
24Lois Vermeulen Vollering20:51 
25Levy Groenbos Familie Suzuki20:55 
26Daniela Schellenberg Nesselande team 120:58 
27Paul Moerkerken Sparta 320:58 
28Elmar Koster Champetters III21:01 
29Edy da Silva 3 R.en en de rest21:01 
30Paul van den Enden Team Tosti21:12 
31Lisa Habermehl LUHV Currimus21:16 
32Kees Hink Vutalis 221:21 
33Pieter Frank van der K WiRun 121:24 
34Roy Houkes Wim221:24 
35Laura Kluwen The Conny Runners 321:29 
36Huub Oldeman Vutalis 221:39 
37Kiyotaka Motoya O RundaarZ A21:47 
38Leo boedels RENJEROT 121:47 
39Henk Vermaas Ramonas21:47 
40Raymond Termaat 3 R.en en de rest21:51 
41Koos Bruines Antilope, mix 221:53 
42Niek Joanknecht Sparta 421:57 
43Ariadne Ooms Festina lente21:58 
44Jos van Leeuwen Antilope, mix 121:59 
45Sarah Bent Sparta 422:03 
46Roy Berkhout Chronos22:03 
47Peter Donsman loopgroep Capelle te22:04 
48Tristan van Briemen Droog 322:05 
49Erwin Pols Gauwe meiden vonden22:05 
50Levy Groenbos Familie Suzuki22:09 
51Rob Amen Droog 222:18 
52Arie Postma loopgroep Capelle te22:18 
53Tessa Boutkan sc racing toppieknal22:20 
54Ruud Warmer Nesselande team 422:22 
55Louis Vermeulen Tangram22:29 
56Ferdinand Koffijberg Festina lente22:31 
57Paul Vermeulen MISSCHIEN22:32 
58Roelof Spaans Nesselande team 122:34 
59Sean Graanoogst RAketjes22:34 
60Tom de Groot Coolblue Team 722:34 
61Shuji Mukasa O`RundaarZ D22:35 
62Onno Fastl HCP Mixed 122:38 
63Elly van Ooijen Wim222:38 
64Rex Neijtzell de Wilde Wim222:40 
65Silvana Dell.Era Holland Deaf Runners22:43 
66Ed Ridderbeekx RAspaardjes22:45 
67Johta Awano O`RundaarZ D22:46 
68Jan de Kwant Sparta 422:46 
69Kayung Cheung team Flikflak22:46 
70Wendy de Winter Team on the Move22:47 
71Anna Hekman The Conny Runners 322:55 
72Erik Mookhoek Antilope, mix 122:57 
73Joël van Leeuwen Rayblades23:09 
74Anna Matha RUIG II23:12 
75Leon van Kogelenberg Trackstars Nesseland23:14 
76Chie Arita O RundaarZ A23:16 
77Erwin Teitler WiRun 123:19 
78Feike Fliervoet LUHV Currimus23:19 
79Anca van der Reijken Antilope, woensdag23:20 
80Erwin Blom Leo.s Lions Team 223:21 
81Erik Mookhoek Antilope, woensdag23:21 
82Robert Rensen The Conny Runners 223:22 
83René Hazelebach Dorswedo Deaf Runner23:24 
84Rob den Heijer Antilopen23:24 
85Jos van Leeuwen Antilope, mix 223:24 
86Dennis Middel Zaterdaglopers23:25 
87Jeroen Adan Ketelbinkie 223:32 
88Matthijs Welter RSKV Erasmus23:33 
89Taketo Pang O RundaarZ C23:36 
90Femke Klaver Fok! wat snel23:42 
91Tomohiro Mikami O`RundaarZ D23:44 
92Femke Pieters loopgroep Capelle te23:45 
93Hendrik Buitenhuis Team Tosti23:46 
94Mike Overdevest Schakelin team 223:49 
95Anne van der Jagt Schakelin team 323:49 
96Bram Harder Antilopen23:55 
97Jos Kroon Alex Devils 1e team23:55 
98Reinier Belder Team Tosti23:56 
99Carla Lange Nesselande team 423:57 
100Fred Heijkoop familie Heijkoop23:58 
101Corina Julien team Runningrobert 123:59 
102Danielle Bastiaansen sc racing toppieknal24:00 
103Linda Swart Vutalis 224:00 
104Marije van der Hulle RAtatouille24:03 
105Manon Garritsen Ramonas24:04 
106Jordi Hessels Opnaardedamtotdamloo24:05 
107Stephan Heijkoop familie Heijkoop24:10 
108Frits de Boer 19#/324:11 
109Ad Mocking Antilope, mix 224:11 
110Theo Jansen De Jansens24:14 
111Petra van der Laar Mixie Keehnen II24:19 
112Marlies Draisma TEAM VERHORST - DRAI24:20 
113Annalia Dekker Festina lente24:21 
114Shiho Mikami O RundaarZ B24:26 
115Eilt van der Star Nesselande team 424:27 
116Krijn Boogaard Schakelin team 124:30 
117Marieke Musegaas Masum n zijn dartele24:30 
118Danny van Muijden Krijg nou de RAmbam24:33 
119Denise Peters Masum n zijn dartele24:33 
120Marion Kramer Renjerot 224:34 
121Mariolein Hemelaar Ketelbinkie 224:35 
122Masja Sies Nesselande team 224:36 
123Marina van den Bergen Ramonas24:38 
124Saskia Warmer Nesselande team 324:39 
125Cor Berrevoets RUIG II24:39 
126Tom van Kasteren Coolblue Team 124:42 
127Michel Ommering It RUNS in the famil24:46 
128Henk Barth Trackstars Nesseland24:46 
129Veerle de Regt Mixed Power24:46 
130Jan Paul Konraad Fok!ing in Love24:46 
131Marijke Kalkman Nesselande team 224:47 
132Miriam Reeders RunningRobert24:49 
133Jolanda den Boer RApido24:52 
134Martine Baars The Conny Runners 124:55 
135Jeroen van Sassen Runningschool 424:56 
136Raymond Kraag The Conny Runners 225:01 
137Jeff .camaron. v Marle sc racing toppieknal25:02 
138Christine van Mourik Champetters II25:04 
139Ingeborg van den Heuve De RAzende RAcers25:04 
140Hans van der Valk RAkkers25:08 
141Willem Hoogen Stoevenb De RAzende RAcers25:10 
142Joey Adriaansen De Jansens25:11 
143Rien Soeters Antilopen25:14 
144Bob Philipsen Ketelbinkie25:22 
145Roel van der Voort KameRAden25:23 
146Huib Boon Nesselande team 325:27 
147Regine Risamasu PaRAdepaardjes25:28 
148Marc van der Poel Schakelin team 325:28 
149Jeroen van Oss Schakelin team 125:30 
150Timo van Muiswinkel HCP Mixed 125:31 
151Wouter Willers RAzers25:31 
152Rogier Kaptein Mighty Morpin Power25:34 
153Harrie Haak The Conny Runners 325:35 
154Chris Roeland Mixie Keehnen II25:37 
155Dylan v/d Heide Van Bebberen25:39 
156Henk Berkhof RAkkers25:44 
157Suzan Bezemer Spirit Specials25:45 
158Shirley Beers De Rotterdamse Beren25:48 
159Jacqueline Schuurman H The Conny Runners 125:48 
160Whitney Muniz Aparicio Rubbersouls25:49 
161Gerrie Laban RUIG II25:51 
162Jacqueline van Beek Nesselande team 325:51 
163Lou Maas De Rotterdamse Beren25:53 
164Eva Eijkelenboom De groene dreacken25:54 
165Joris de Caluwe RAkkers25:56 
166Stephanie Sastroredjo De RAzende RAcers26:06 
167Perry van Amerongen Chronos26:08 
168Evelien Kobessen RUIG I26:09 
169Isa Kleij It RUNS in the famil26:13 
170Martin Uiteruyk Hardlopers zijn dood26:14 
171Eric Hessels Opnaardedamtotdamloo26:15 
172Robert Verwaal The Conny Runners 126:17 
173Peter Aalberse Champetters III26:17 
174Edith Roefs Bergentakkers26:18 
175Ellen Verweij loopgroep Capelle te26:23 
176Jacqueline Toonen KameRAden26:26 
177Lex van Dorp Fok!ing hard gezwote26:26 
178Erik Vrolijk Ketelbinkie26:27 
179Tim van Duin Coolblue Team 126:28 
180Niels Draisma TEAM VERHORST - DRAI26:28 
181Frits de Jong TZN 42,19526:29 
182Celina Spanjer Team on the Move26:34 
183John van der Wouden 19#/226:34 
184Kimberley van den Berg De groene dreacken26:40 
185Yentl Droog 326:40 
186Marjolein Borgers Mixie Keehnen I26:42 
187Eva v/d Gijp team Runningrobert 126:43 
188Stannie Petta Mixie Keehnen II26:44 
189Zaira Ros Loco Ness26:49 
190Femke Bruggemans Rendementors26:51 
191Aaby Eerschoten Run for Fun26:51 
192Evelien Meinderink Krijg nou de RAmbam26:52 
193Paulien de Geest The Conny Runners 226:53 
194Linda van den Westen Zwitsalbabes26:54 
195Raymond Mixie Keehnen I26:55 
196Jan Stofberg TIES26:56 
197Annick van Limburgh MagistRAal26:57 
198Manon RENJEROT 126:57 
199Marjolein Droog Droog 126:59 
200Piek Kock Takkenbergers27:00 
201Peter Goldman Takkenbergers27:04 
202Wim Hinkamp RAzers27:06 
203Marijke van der Wel loopgroep Capelle te27:07 
204Eloise Bruinink skimmers27:07 
205Jeroen Kraan Nesselande team 227:10 
206Hiro Asakura O RundaarZ C27:11 
207Hans Bergkotte MISSCHIEN27:18 
208Clemens Steekelenburg Schakelin team 227:19 
209Ingmar Hendriks Renjerot 327:19 
210Monique van Duijnen Dorswedo Deaf Runner27:19 
211Joost Frenay Coolblue Team 127:24 
212Yola de Lange Vollering 227:24 
213Pol Ramos DRESs27:24 
214Cees Jansen Alex Devils 1e team27:27 
215Julie van Mol Chronos27:27 
216Pepijn Somers Leo.s Lions Team 227:28 
217Debby Vermeulen Niet poetsen, maar l27:33 
218Colette Klarenbeek Leo.s Lions Team 127:35 
219Marique Snoek Leo.s Lions Team 127:37 
220Peter Veldhorst Mixie Keehnen I27:37 
221Annemarie Provily Schakelin team 127:39 
222Jan Moerer Champetters I27:39 
223Jacqueline van Gentevo RAmsj27:39 
224Eve Hoek Champetters I27:41 
225Nicolaj Yaroshenya Holland Deaf Runners27:42 
226Kristel van der Beek RAtatouille27:44 
227Oliver Lemans Running Tails27:44 
228Annette Running Plus 227:50 
229Hanneke van Berkel zomerkoninkjes27:51 
230Irene Everaert Takkenbergers27:53 
231Susannah Jamison WiRun 127:54 
232Marij Hopmans 19#/327:54 
233Ester Walraven Renjerot 327:55 
234Anouk Rosman Rayblades27:55 
235Anita Barth Trackstars Nesseland27:57 
236Iris Hofland Droog 127:58 
237Yoshiro Yasumi O RundaarZ B27:58 
238Betty Birkenhäger 19#/127:59 
239Kiek Broekman RAzers28:00 
240Rinus Commijs Rinus. Angels28:00 
241irma van der Linden Renjerot 328:01 
242Marloes Ike RSKV Erasmus28:03 
243Ingrid Kooiman Rinus. Angels28:04 
244Hiro Asakura O RundaarZ C28:06 
245Ellemieke Vos Krijg nou de RAmbam28:06 
246Frank Verstege Mighty Morpin Power28:09 
247Trudie Geerts loopgroep Capelle te28:10 
248Ineke de Noord 19#/128:11 
249Michelle Champetters III28:15 
250Ingrid Steenbergen Zwitsalbabes28:18 
251Daphne Overbeek Running Gag28:22 
252Mieke Arkensteijn DAT KAN BETER!!!28:24 
253Ginnie Gerrits Running Plus 128:28 
254Yoni Bantjes DAT KAN BETER!!!28:30 
255Florence Faucheux Bergentakkers28:34 
256Zaria Ros Rubbersouls28:35 
257Nita Halman RApido28:36 
258Bastiaan Punt medley28:37 
259Karel van Montfoort Zaterdaglopers28:38 
260Janke Reiding DRESs28:41 
261Susanne Adams skimmers28:45 
262Bianca Vader Loco Ness28:45 
263Janine Hellingman Antilope, zaterdag28:47 
264Heleen van der Linden KANJERS28:48 
265Marieta Reijerkerk Schakelin team 328:48 
266Karin Mishel Hernandez Flechas28:50 
267Conny Talboom Champetters II28:51 
268Renee van Luijk RAtatouille28:51 
269Mart van Ineveld RApidos28:51 
270Hannelore Vollering Vollering 228:53 
271Monique Punt Running Plus 128:54 
272Tom de Koning zomerkoninkjes28:54 
273Margreet Polderman MagistRAal28:55 
274Tjalo Sauveur RunningRobert29:00 
275Marian Millenaar KameRAden29:01 
276Karen Broekhuizen Fok!ing in Love29:02 
277Janine Hellingman Antilope, woensdag29:05 
278Anneloes Smedts Tangram29:07 
279Monique 19#/229:07 
280Miranda Amrhar Runningschool 429:15 
281Robert Houtzager medley29:15 
282Annet de Kan TIES29:18 
283Arjen Hoogerwerf Dorswedo Deaf Runner29:18 
284Sumio Eimori O RundaarZ B29:23 
285Nathalie Lagouttes RApidos29:24 
286Tirza Krouwerberg RUIG I29:25 
287Simone Heijkoop familie Heijkoop29:27 
288Armand Lahaije Team Jan de Vos 129:27 
289Hedy Brak Team Jan de Vos 229:27 
290Joost van Daalen Bergentakkers29:31 
291Rob Snelleman Antilope, zaterdag29:32 
292Cor Droog Droog 129:33 
293Ineke Vollering Vollering29:33 
294Kim Fokke RunningRobert29:37 
295Wendy van der heiden Team Oude Sluis29:38 
296Inge Palm Vollering 229:39 
297Dani Jungbacken Loco Ness29:40 
298Jonne Hartlief Vollering29:41 
299Nanouk van Gennip Rendementors29:43 
300Saskia Lavooij 19#/329:44 
301Daniël Bos Coolblue Team 329:46 
302Bellona Krootjes Runningschool 429:48 
303Jan van Vredendaal TZN 42,19529:49 
304Monique Stegeman Rinus. Angels29:50 
305Cindy van Oudenaarde Mixed Power29:52 
306Sofia de Keijzer Running Gag29:56 
307Rick Brouwer Running Blind Rotter29:56 
308Margot van der Knaap Running Blind Rotter29:56 
309Leon Pieket Voor het donker binn29:57 
310Anne v.d. Berg Alex Devils30:05 
311Jeanine Tanis Rendementi.s30:06 
312Siske van Hoof Running Tails30:09 
313Hans Koedam Alex Devils30:10 
314Hans Fleischhauer MagistRAal30:10 
315Sjoerd Post HCP Mixed 130:12 
316Suzanne van Rooijen De groene dreacken30:12 
317Margot Kastelein Droog 230:23 
318monique Vroom RUIG I30:28 
319Paqui Roos team Runningrobert 130:28 
320Daphne Verheijen-Blaau Run for Fun30:30 
321Dimitri Lemmers Fok!ing Determinatio30:33 
322Nienke Tijhuis KANJERS30:33 
323Patricia van der Dunge Leo.s Lions Team 230:36 
324Danielle Ros Sumo,s30:37 
325Jolanda Nieuwendorp Antilope, zaterdag30:37 
326Ingrid de Haan medley30:38 
327Els ten Bensel RENJEROT 130:43 
328Vera Franken Run for Fun30:44 
329Wendy Hamaker Team Jan de Vos 230:44 
330Ellen Elferink Schakelin team 230:45 
331Petra Pieters Team Jan de Vos 130:45 
332Cherryl Bruma The Village30:45 
333Caroline leonhardt Renjerot 230:46 
334Anja van Rijswijk Team Jan de Vos 130:52 
335Nico Nys Alex Devils30:53 
336Wilma van der Velden Spirit Specials30:57 
337Hanneke Jannes Antilope, mix 130:57 
338Luca Koster Champetters II30:57 
339Karin Boogert Zaterdaglopers30:58 
340Miriam Noorland De Rotterdamse Beren31:00 
341Jasper Duijndam DAT KAN BETER!!!31:01 
342Marieke van Gruijthuij Niet poetsen, maar l31:02 
343Wilma Polack Van Bebberen31:06 
344Miranda Hoogstrate Van Bebberen31:07 
345Marieke Elfering RApido31:09 
346Rasjel van der Holst Mighty Morpin Power31:10 
347Annie Mandersloot RAmsj31:11 
348Manuelle Flos RAmpenteam31:13 
349Riet Meijer RAmpenteam31:15 
350Renate Mijboer Leo.s Lions Team 131:22 
351Carolina Pardo Flechas31:31 
352Bea van der Vorm Gauwe meiden vonden31:38 
353Tom Schulten Coolblue Team 331:42 
354Sofie Wouters TZN 42,19531:43 
355Marilyn Lemmen Voor het donker binn31:44 
356Jeannet Suzuki Familie Suzuki31:45 
357Sabine Offerman Ketelbinkie 231:49 
358Amadeus Renjerot 231:54 
359Shirley van de Griend Tangram32:05 
360Rimpelsteeltje de Nesstars32:07 
361Anita Borghouts Team Jan de Vos 232:15 
362Saskia van Wijngaarden Coolblue Team 732:24 
363Pauline van der Waal Team Oude Sluis32:25 
364Sharmila Nasheed RAmsj32:37 
365Evelien de Jong Hardlopers zijn dood32:38 
366Atie Nunnink Rendementors32:40 
367Nina Miezelmoe Niet poetsen, maar l32:48 
368Marjolein Mol RApidos32:48 
369Joly van der Spek PaRAdepaardjes32:48 
370Jolanda van Loenen de Nesstars32:52 
371Ties Pangalila TIES32:52 
372Ferry Breekweg MISSCHIEN32:56 
373Conny Plugge Spirit Specials32:56 
374Lilian van Houten 19#/232:58 
375Charlotte Schutte Coolblue Team 732:58 
376Peter van Berkel zomerkoninkjes33:04 
377Anja Kortman Ketelbinkie33:08 
378Jorrit Schoumans Droog 333:16 
379Ineke Westbroek RAketjes33:17 
380Aad Tmmers KANJERS33:17 
381Gabriella Versloot RAmpenteam33:18 
382Hanneke van der Meer Team Oude Sluis33:20 
383Saskia Kerkmeester Alex Devils 1e team33:27 
384Muhutica Labage The Village33:32 
385Anne Koppelaar RSKV Erasmus33:36 
386Anita van der Grift It RUNS in the famil33:39 
387Helga Simon Rendementi.s33:40 
388Jelmer Eising Opnaardedamtotdamloo33:42 
389Vera Moes Sumo,s33:44 
390Sabine Quirein de Nesstars33:49 
391Edith Talens RAspaardjes33:59 
392Marga van Brakel Holland Deaf Runners34:03 
393Nihal Aytas Mixed Power34:07 
394Marieke Horssen Running Plus 234:17 
395Marijke Eijken RAspaardjes34:27 
396Sylke Bergman Fok!ing Determinatio34:35 
397Eloise Swets Fok!ing in Love34:39 
398Dedy Woei-A-Tsoi RAketjes34:50 
399Joyce Jansen De Jansens35:03 
400Deusa Evora DRESs35:09 
401Evelien van der Berg Voor het donker binn35:09 
402Sabrina Bouwhorst Rayblades35:11 
403Christien van Gemert Runningschool 335:21 
404Jacqueline Echtermeije Rendementi.s35:21 
405Joke de Weerd Gauwe meiden vonden35:29 
406Diana van Meggelen PaRAdepaardjes35:51 
407Rick Lenting Runningschool 335:52 
408Suli Terrero The Village35:54 
409Yvonne Huijnen Runningschool 335:56 
410Anniek Brink Running Gag36:06 
411Renate Kock Fok!ing Determinatio36:15 
412Huib Wijntje Running Blind Rotter36:39 
413Hilda van der Veen Running Blind Rotter36:39 
414Annelies Elissen Running Plus 136:48 
415Irene Nouhuijs Zwitsalbabes37:01 
416Ayrin Champetters I37:08 
417Wendy Patty skimmers37:09 
418Henriette de Wenk Sumo,s37:09 
419Ria Teeuwen Rubbersouls38:07 
420Joan Titarsolej Running Blind Rotter39:59 
421Merike van Berkel Running Blind Rotter40:00 
422Sophia Running Plus 244:15 
423Susan Middelkoop Hardlopers zijn dood44:35 
 
BEDR, 5KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Dirk Pisman EASTMAN21:10 
2Gerasimos Kremonas Vroons Vluggertjes22:37 
3Stefan Quist Vroons Vluggertjes23:10 
4Sander van Drongelen De kurkentrekkers23:12 
5Glenda Caradonna Coolblue team 225:01 
6Luc Bombeke EASTMAN25:03 
7Ilse Franckaert De kurkentrekkers25:25 
8Esther Schotman BUVIANEN26:39 
9Ivo Langeslag Coolblue team 227:05 
10Maryan Meulmeester Vroons Vluggertjes28:09 
11Karen van den Bos De kurkentrekkers28:14 
12Marieke Hoevers Yulius Lions28:50 
13Sandra Vervuurt BUVIANEN30:07 
14Esmee de Hartog Coolblue team 230:52 
15Véronique Prins Bokel Tigers31:09 
16Caroline van der Woude Bokel Tigers33:16 
17Carmen Bonne EASTMAN33:30 
18Marcel de Bruijn BUVIANEN34:24 
19Sandra op den Kelder Yulius Lions37:51 
20Guusje Riemens Yulius Lions42:16 
21Fenneke Boot Bokel Tigers42:52 
 
STDNT, 5KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Guilhem Aquila 117:09 
2Jasper Aquila 117:41 
3Startnummer 21073 Tartletos 118:11 
4Startnummer 21435 Tartletos 218:44 
5Lianne Bouwman Tartletos 119:02 
6Jochem Waterval Tartletos 119:07 
7Yannick Aquila 119:18 
8Startnummer 225 EUR Roadrunners 219:33 
9Dennis de Buijzer T.S.A.V. Parcival20:49 
10Birgit Vanson T.S.A.V. Parcival20:54 
11Anne van der Put MSAV Uros21:04 
12Reinier van Tol Aquila 221:17 
13Marijke Olthoff Tartletos 221:18 
14Startnummer 21161 EUR Roadrunners 121:27 
15Famke Mölenberg MSAV Uros21:30 
16Startnummer 21165 EUR Roadrunners 122:12 
17Celeste van Rinsum MSAV Uros22:15 
18Startnummer 21433 Tartletos 222:25 
19Startnummer 21163 EUR Roadrunners 124:59 
20Anke te Broekhorst T.S.A.V. Parcival25:24 
21Marloes Jansen Aquila 227:01 
22Anouk Arends Uros Party Hardy27:46 
23Test Test Uros Party Hardy28:18 
24Annick Bijkerk Aquila 228:22 
25Startnummer 21423 Uros Party Hardy28:50 
26Menno Mertens EUR Roadrunners 229:19 
27Startnummer 223 EUR Roadrunners 231:15 
 
MAN, 10KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Patrick Kwist Team RAuw32:12 
2Maarten Zeegers Vutalis 134:18 
3Pieter Bakx Team RAket34:33 
4Michael Groen Cool Runnings34:35 
5Robert Willemsen Team RAuw34:40 
6Dennis Postma Pallas clan35:17 
7Raylie Florentina Team RAket35:49 
8Victor Paff Pallas clan36:11 
9Han Wolsing Altismasters45+36:24 
10Mattijs Dulkenraad Sparta 137:01 
11Cees stolwijk Altismasters45+37:04 
12Marijn van Schoote Vutalis 137:07 
13Ruben Jongerius Wim137:28 
14Roeland Bornebroek Koningen van Kempen38:06 
15Arjen van Hoeven Sparta 138:16 
16Stephan van Leeuwen Cool Runnings38:48 
17Han Claerhoudt Koningen van Kempen38:58 
18Thomas Slieker Rakiden39:29 
19Robert Stallmann De RAppe RAkkers39:41 
20Ralph Doggen Rakiden39:58 
21Sebastiaan Huijgen Team Leo :>)40:30 
22Marlon Voorn Sparta 240:36 
23Rob Prins Route 5540:53 
24Mike Zijlmans 3 hour challenge41:06 
25Edwin Cornelisse Team Marius I41:09 
26Leo van Hoorn Team Leo :>)41:19 
27Peter van Elsacker Team Marius I41:38 
28Gert Jan Ronde Sparta 241:39 
29Leo Janssen Route 5541:44 
30Carlo Heijink 3 hour challenge41:54 
31Wouter Krasser Sparta 542:37 
32Pascal den Hartog AV Running Gag42:41 
33Jeroen van der Stokker RAZAMA heroes43:18 
34Bart Laurense RAZAMA heroes43:49 
35Tonny Lazaridis Wim144:27 
36Alex Bakkeren Runningschool 144:55 
37Richard Goedkoop De RAppe RAkkers44:59 
38Lars van Dort AV Running Gag45:07 
39Jan Mens GoudGrijs45:28 
40Jos van den Berg Soepele zestigers46:21 
41Jean-Pierre Bisslik Take one for the Tea47:11 
42Ruud Kalf Saparua47:29 
43Ronald Intvelt Sparta 548:01 
44Gerard de Jong De Jong Clan48:06 
45Remi van Vugt De Marsjes48:40 
46Jan Kooy GoudGrijs49:08 
47Rene Feldmann Runningschool 149:43 
48Enno van Waardenberg De Marsjes49:55 
49Patric Burgers Aad Jetten Boys50:12 
50Koen van de Louw Niet mokken, lekker50:23 
51Ary Hordijk Aad Jetten Boys50:40 
52Wim Hoogendoorn Niet mokken, lekker51:05 
53Marius Veenker Soepele zestigers53:12 
54Jonathan Leest Take one for the Tea58:40 
55Joost Zoetemelk De Jong Clan59:06 
56Mike van Staten Saparua1:05:15 
 
VROUW, 10KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Sigrid Martin PAC dames 35+40:36 
2Amy van den Broek De Trein40:44 
3Elisa de Jong Vutalis 341:01 
4Elles Beumers De Trein41:22 
5Robi van Leersum RA MiLa-meiden41:48 
6Lotte Spraakman RA MiLa-meiden42:51 
7Marloes Nuijten RAZAMA Ladies43:02 
8Claudia Fasol RAZAMA Ladies43:41 
9Rosalie Ohm PAC dames 35+43:59 
10Esther Schilt Nesselande team 544:40 
11Bianca de Breij Nesselande team 545:22 
12Monique Mulders GoBlond47:18 
13Lisanne van Diemen GoBlond48:26 
14Elke Hagenaars Tiem HRM Hard-Rennen49:49 
15Merike van Berkel Team Run Fun49:53 
16Rieke Roskamp RAZAMApowervrouwen50:38 
17Janneke Bakker Runningschool 251:21 
18Ilse den Exter Tiem HRM Hard-Rennen51:43 
19Jeanet Lycklema Robert.s Angels52:43 
20Monique Voorhout RAZAMApowervrouwen53:23 
21Irene Trimp Rotterdam Running Mo53:34 
22Marianne Vink Rotterdam Running Mo53:41 
23Frida Pattijn PEPPER54:52 
24Wendy Remmerswaal Dani.s Running Crew55:06 
25Karin van der Ster DE RUNNIES55:15 
26Kim van der Sluis Team Run Fun55:29 
27Eline Hensen Runningschool 256:14 
28Nanien Wijnands Robert.s Angels56:21 
29Ineke Hekking Wim.s Angels56:25 
30Cécile van Leest PEPPER56:29 
31Cynthia Nijenhuis Vutalis 356:37 
32Annemie Wigman DE RUNNIES57:12 
33Annemarie de Jongh De Hixies58:34 
34Jesica Verdel Dani.s Running Crew58:47 
35Edith Visser Wim.s Angels59:08 
36Angela Könst Ladies in Fok!1:01:36 
37Silvia van Schip De Hixies1:02:06 
38Thirza van der Linden Ladies in Fok!1:02:48 
39Ilse Nederveen Girlpower1:04:02 
40Stefanie Goris Girlpower1:09:46 
 
MIXED, 10KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Bram van Dongen Fok! wat snel37:38 
2JanKees Jacobse team Flikflak38:03 
3Patrick Cromsigt Holland Deaf Runners38:20 
4Laurens Jobse Fok!ing Determinatio38:27 
5Chris van Wijngaarden LUHV Currimus39:18 
6Yuuki Maruyama O RundaarZ A39:21 
7So Kikkawa O RundaarZ A39:26 
8Marijn Rodenburg Festina lente39:32 
9Martijn Verwoerd Fok! wat snel39:33 
10Barry van de Griend Tangram39:40 
11Erik Nieuwenboom WiRun 139:43 
12Gerard Droog Droog 240:01 
13Marco Janssen Vutalis 240:18 
14Lex Broers WiRun 140:37 
15Rick Kasmo 3 R.en en de rest40:40 
16Pepijn Droog Droog 141:37 
17Peter de Graaff Sparta 441:41 
18Paul Streep TIES41:42 
19Tjalling Vonk The Village41:44 
20Paul Wuestenenk Ramonas42:08 
21Erwin van Leeuwen Team RAki42:09 
22Benjamin Moerer Champetters I42:11 
23Vincent Janmaat LUHV Currimus42:19 
24Jan Paffen Team RAki42:35 
25Dennis Brouwer Nesselande team 142:51 
26Arne Speijer sc racing toppieknal42:51 
27Henk Kleij It RUNS in the famil42:53 
28Kei Taketomo O RundaarZ C42:55 
29Rudy Kaptein Team Tosti42:56 
30Jurryt de Vries team Flikflak43:05 
31Gerwin Grit Wim243:10 
32Lou Diaz DRESs43:16 
33Peter te Boekhorst Nesselande team 143:23 
34Jan Vergouwe loopgroep Capelle te43:32 
35George Lobe Champetters II43:33 
36Richard Barth Trackstars Nesseland43:39 
37Lars v Zwieten RUIG II43:43 
38Rob Verhorst TEAM VERHORST - DRAI43:43 
39Annemarie van Limbeek Loco Ness43:48 
40Bob Lawende Running Gag43:49 
41Robin Verhorst TEAM VERHORST - DRAI43:50 
42Osvaldo Brito Wim243:53 
43Marco van Gerven Voor het donker binn44:00 
44Teresa Sotomayor Sparta 344:00 
45Frits .de Flitz. Weck sc racing toppieknal44:07 
46Bas Kluitenberg Vutalis 244:10 
47Fred Bijl 19#/244:17 
48Seb Munter Running Plus 144:19 
49Anouk Perey HCP Mixed 144:22 
50Harro Postema Leo.s Lions Team 244:30 
51Laurens de Vrijer Team Tosti44:30 
52Rob Barendregt Sparta 444:32 
53Richard Moons Antilope, mix 144:35 
54Ebe Kienstra Masum n zijn dartele44:38 
55Fulco Rook Ketelbinkie44:45 
56Lillo Profita Antilopen44:47 
57Marnix van Delft Runningschool 344:55 
58Dennis Bruggemans Rendementi.s44:55 
59John Michielsen Ketelbinkie45:02 
60Thierry van Keeken Coolblue Team 145:10 
61Jos Alers loopgroep Capelle te45:20 
62Natasja Brusik Leo.s Lions Team 145:21 
63Diana Wolff Mixie Keehnen II45:26 
64Olavo Ramos DRESs45:28 
65Bob Westerveld The Conny Runners 145:32 
66Marco Roobol Team on the Move45:32 
67Vincent Kruis de Nesstars45:38 
68Inge Beusen RApido45:51 
69Patrick Onasse HCP Mixed 145:52 
70Edwin van Dalen MISSCHIEN45:52 
71Mike Vrijmoed The Conny Runners 245:55 
72Leo Koster Champetters III45:56 
73Silvana Dell Era Dorswedo Deaf Runner46:04 
74Perry Vrisekoop Ramonas46:19 
75Marc Blommaert Nesselande team 446:21 
76Sjoerd-Gosse Dijkstra Fok!ing in Love46:22 
77Janna Brand 3 R.en en de rest46:24 
78Ronald Zoeteman Team on the Move46:24 
79Jim Spruijt Champetters I46:28 
80Nico Alberts Sumo,s46:29 
81Roy Klas The Conny Runners 346:29 
82Jos den Edel RAkkers46:29 
83Marco van der Wal Schakelin team 146:30 
84Jaques Koekoek The Conny Runners 346:33 
85Pieter Verhaeg Vollering46:36 
86Bob Polack Van Bebberen46:42 
87Christine Geluk Antilopen46:44 
88Ferry v/d Heide Van Bebberen46:45 
89Andre de Waard Running Plus 246:50 
90Ron Groenenberg Antilope, mix 247:05 
91Kees Smies Nesselande team 447:08 
92Anniek Wieringa Schakelin team 347:08 
93Rene Tobe Droog 347:09 
94Robbert-Jan Tijhuis Masum n zijn dartele47:10 
95Lorenzo Verstraten Rubbersouls47:16 
96Ralph Smits Sparta 347:19 
97Kitty de Kraa Spirit Specials47:19 
98Hans van den Hil Antilope, woensdag47:26 
99Ron de Groot Ketelbinkie 247:34 
100Pieter de Beijer Nesselande team 247:42 
101Matthieu de Bruin Droog 147:42 
102Johan Pollemans Leo.s Lions Team 247:42 
103Henk Bretveld Antilope, mix 247:44 
104Mitchel Troost Fok!ing in Love47:53 
105Ton Hoozemans RAkkers47:54 
106Alex de Jong De RAzende RAcers47:58 
107roland Donker RUIG I48:03 
108Suzanne Roelofs The Conny Runners 248:14 
109Ries Kranse 19#/148:22 
110Hans van den Berg Bergentakkers48:32 
111Nancy Meijer Schakelin team 148:40 
112Jasper van der Meer Coolblue Team 748:43 
113Wim Voermans Schakelin team 248:43 
114Leo van Meel RAzers48:44 
115Jurre den Haan De groene dreacken48:49 
116Sander Graft Team Oude Sluis48:50 
117André Bossche RAketjes48:56 
118Rob Koster Champetters II49:01 
119Guus van der Plesse Rayblades49:03 
120Jocelyn Bolluijt Festina lente49:08 
121Harry Vlot RUIG II49:08 
122Hans Tak Takkenbergers49:10 
123Vito Ros de Nesstars49:11 
124Suzanne Renjerot 249:13 
125Yokichi Suzuki O RundaarZ B49:25 
126Willem Vrijland medley49:27 
127Roeland Muller It RUNS in the famil49:34 
128Hilleke Booij De groene dreacken49:42 
129Remco van den Brink Fok!ing Determinatio49:56 
130Hans Sies Nesselande team 250:00 
131Tim Heijkoop familie Heijkoop50:00 
132Ko ter LInden Dorswedo Deaf Runner50:00 
133Joeri Damme skimmers50:05 
134Rob Warnars De RAzende RAcers50:18 
135Mark van der Roer Niet poetsen, maar l50:25 
136Tim van der Hilst loopgroep Capelle te50:27 
137Simon Ippel Nesselande team 350:28 
138Lenne Verrrips Rendementors50:30 
139leo van Ooijen Mixie Keehnen I50:44 
140Jacoline de Zeeuw Running Tails50:50 
141Juan Guillen Verheijen Tangram50:51 
142Marco Hoogerbrugge skimmers50:52 
143Peter Dijkshoorn Coolblue Team 350:53 
144Kees Nederpelt loopgroep Capelle te50:53 
145Wim Hessels Opnaardedamtotdamloo50:56 
146John Droog Droog 250:58 
147ESTER Nelemans Renjerot 351:13 
148Lieneke Steeghs RSKV Erasmus51:20 
149Giwo van Hameren Hardlopers zijn dood51:21 
150Oscar The Gauwe meiden vonden51:25 
151Marcel Gerrits Running Plus 251:26 
152Peter de Koning RUIG I51:30 
153Mandy Roos Coolblue Team 751:34 
154Miriam Oomen The Village51:39 
155Henrico Soede RApidos51:44 
156Frank Reesink Renjerot 251:45 
157Reint Running Plus 151:46 
158Ron Bouwman Leo.s Lions Team 151:53 
159Dennis Scholte Vollering52:02 
160Jaimy Koursarou De Jansens52:03 
161Robert van der Lek Krijg nou de RAmbam52:03 
162Yokichi Suzuki Familie Suzuki52:05 
163John van der Velden Spirit Specials52:07 
164Moni van Bruggen De Rotterdamse Beren52:08 
165Robbert Kamphorst familie Heijkoop52:09 
166Imre Damen RApido52:10 
167Femke Bruggemans Rendementors52:12 
168Olrik van Dam Coolblue Team 352:12 
169Jo Tanizaki O`RundaarZ D52:17 
170Ron Vink MISSCHIEN52:18 
171Roeland Hartman Runningschool 452:22 
172Judith Hettema Schakelin team 352:23 
173Pim de Leeuw Trackstars Nesseland52:24 
174Gaby Eenschoten Run for Fun52:27 
175Eveline Schut RSKV Erasmus52:29 
176Raymond van der Kolk Rayblades52:31 
177Claudia Zwarts team Runningrobert 152:33 
178Wilma Vianen Antilope, woensdag52:39 
179Genc Gashi Rubbersouls52:40 
180Jeroen Mountain Mighty Morpin Power52:42 
181Eva van Beek KameRAden53:04 
182Karlijn Bovenberg The Conny Runners 153:15 
183Katie Unoki O RundaarZ B53:24 
184Elwin Plouvier KameRAden53:27 
185Jeffrey van Gemert Runningschool 353:29 
186Sacha Vollering Vollering 253:29 
187Rosita Sitaram Team Jan de Vos 153:37 
188Jimmy Ramkisoen Team Jan de Vos 253:37 
189Spremko Remmers DAT KAN BETER!!!53:42 
190Rens v.d. Meer Antilope, zaterdag53:44 
191Gert-Jan van Buren 19#/353:47 
192Aad Bokx RAspaardjes54:00 
193Lucia Suzuki Familie Suzuki54:02 
194René den Boer De Rotterdamse Beren54:08 
195Jeroen Kroon medley54:09 
196Myrthe Vollering Vollering 254:10 
197Kees de Koning zomerkoninkjes54:16 
198Hideki Hayashi O RundaarZ C54:25 
199Linda van Dongen KANJERS54:35 
200Fernando Rivadeneira Flechas54:49 
201Hudo van Dam RENJEROT 155:01 
202Justyna Glebocka MagistRAal55:04 
203Janneke Westerhof Team Oude Sluis55:07 
204Christel de Valk Gauwe meiden vonden55:10 
205Marielle Linschoten Rendementi.s55:13 
206Jacqueline Grebrands RunningRobert55:14 
207Martijn van der Graaf Ketelbinkie 255:18 
208Laurien van Berkel zomerkoninkjes55:18 
209Marly Koursarou De Jansens55:25 
210Florianne van Kemp Renjerot 355:27 
211Bob Dronkers Run for Fun55:34 
212Arja Slingerland Zwitsalbabes55:35 
213Paul Aalberse Champetters III55:41 
214Noriko Suzuki O`RundaarZ D55:58 
215Hajo Koppendraaier Mighty Morpin Power55:59 
216Madalitso van Bruggen TZN 42,19556:04 
217Gabriella Brouwer Nesselande team 356:07 
218Lieke van Schooten Coolblue Team 156:17 
219Andro Stelk PaRAdepaardjes56:17 
220Jan Ketting RAtatouille56:22 
221Jos Ruigrok Alex Devils 1e team56:22 
222Victor de Mauro Coreia Mixie Keehnen II56:27 
223Samantha van de Kamp Bergentakkers56:33 
224Lena da Fonseca 19#/256:36 
225Tjard Mulder Schakelin team 256:45 
226Gerard van Groeningen 19#/156:59 
227Paul Hofman team Runningrobert 157:06 
228Elise Verheij Running Tails57:15 
229Miranda Penterman RAmsj57:18 
230Kristel Koolhaas Holland Deaf Runners57:20 
231Michou-Nanon de Bruijn RAmsj57:24 
232Szabinka Dudevszky Takkenbergers57:29 
233Ilse DAT KAN BETER!!!57:45 
234Mariska Loomans TIES57:54 
235Carolien Holst RunningRobert57:59 
236Menno Horjus Opnaardedamtotdamloo58:11 
237Wouter Jansen Hardlopers zijn dood58:12 
238Lenet Kranse 19#/358:16 
239Inge Droog 358:18 
240Kyra Joosen RApidos58:28 
241Petra Staal Antilope, mix 158:38 
242Anne-Marie Vooijs MagistRAal58:43 
243Hans Troost Loco Ness59:03 
244Haakon Huikeshoven RENJEROT 159:18 
245Ceel van Rhee Running Blind Rotter59:19 
246Jantsje Falkena Running Blind Rotter59:20 
247Stephanie Brandhof Rinus. Angels59:24 
248Ron Kruyt RAtatouille59:34 
249Simon Bax Alex Devils59:35 
250Eugene van der Pijll Fok!ing hard gezwote59:41 
251Annemieke Kievid Zaterdaglopers59:42 
252Leo Lemmen Voor het donker binn59:44 
253Anita Kreukniet Mixie Keehnen I59:54 
254Barbara Pastoor TZN 42,19559:58 
255Rudy Verstappen RAzers1:00:06 
256Wilma van Ouwerkerk RAspaardjes1:00:19 
257Kerstin Schadowski PaRAdepaardjes1:00:35 
258Jantine vd Sluis Mixed Power1:00:50 
259Jaco Buurman RAmpenteam1:01:01 
260Alex Werf Alex Devils 1e team1:01:18 
261Sandra de Boer Fok!ing hard gezwote1:01:21 
262Jeroen Knevelbaard Chronos1:01:33 
263Annemiek Stroosma Team Jan de Vos 21:01:35 
264Chris de Back RAketjes1:01:51 
265Lonneke Goei Antilope, zaterdag1:01:56 
266Suzanne Stam Krijg nou de RAmbam1:02:33 
267Martine Goedegebuur Sumo,s1:02:35 
268Astrid Gouwens Zwitsalbabes1:02:55 
269Marjorie van de Berg Team Jan de Vos 11:02:56 
270Caroline Grootenboer Chronos1:03:32 
271Ellen den Outer KANJERS1:03:59 
272Joop Markus Alex Devils1:04:08 
273Lisanne Haarbosch Rinus. Angels1:04:22 
274Frans Malais Zaterdaglopers1:04:23 
275Osmar Pina Perez Flechas1:05:04 
276Anna Feiner Niet poetsen, maar l1:05:05 
277Loekie Leiwakabessy Mixed Power1:05:14 
278Brenda van Graaf Running Gag1:05:42 
279Judith de Munck RAmpenteam1:07:09 
280Pierre Huijnen Runningschool 41:11:31 
281Irene Jongerden Running Blind Rotter1:13:40 
282Jeroen Huizer Running Blind Rotter1:13:41 
 
BEDR, 10KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Leon Testers Bokel Tigers43:26 
2Gerard Keijzer EASTMAN43:40 
3Ed Merbis Bokel Tigers44:29 
4Arjan Kranenburg Vroons Vluggertjes45:04 
5Martijn Burky EASTMAN45:35 
6Stefan Gaarenstroom Coolblue team 245:57 
7Lambert Manden De kurkentrekkers45:57 
8Ger de Klerk Yulius Lions46:30 
9Erik Groeneweg BUVIANEN46:51 
10Sander van Steenpaal Coolblue team 249:34 
11Corinne Haeck Vroons Vluggertjes50:07 
12Joke Broekmans De kurkentrekkers50:34 
13Bianca Blanke BUVIANEN50:39 
14Teun Rieff Yulius Lions52:58 
 
STDNT, 10KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Sander Aquila 134:10 
2Jos Klein Haneveld T.S.A.V. Parcival36:39 
3Tom Aquila 137:20 
4Wim van Hameren MSAV Uros37:40 
5Jorn Lempers MSAV Uros37:46 
6Startnummer 21432 Tartletos 239:59 
7Niels Buijs T.S.A.V. Parcival41:00 
8Lennart Jongen Tartletos 144:02 
9Startnummer 21164 EUR Roadrunners 144:15 
10Startnummer 224 EUR Roadrunners 246:13 
11Startnummer 21434 Tartletos 246:46 
12Teun Fiers Tartletos 146:55 
13Startnummer 21162 EUR Roadrunners 148:05 
14Startnummer 222 EUR Roadrunners 250:10 
15Startnummer 21424 Uros Party Hardy50:55 
16Maaike Bloem Aquila 251:50 
17Startnummer 21422 Uros Party Hardy51:56 
18Kirsten Reininga Aquila 255:33 
 
MAN, 7.2KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Jan-Jouke Vos Vutalis 125:52 
2Hans Bos Team RAket25:58 
3Joeri Borgstein Sparta 126:20 
4Marijn Michels Altismasters45+26:24 
5Marcel Boere Koningen van Kempen26:36 
6Peter Heukels De RAppe RAkkers27:38 
7Ali Shugul Team RAuw27:47 
8Ruud de Vette Pallas clan27:53 
9Marco de Man Team Marius I28:51 
10Jose Hoppenbrouwers Route 5529:07 
11Erwin van Harten Rakiden29:28 
12Arnold Vonk Sparta 229:43 
13Tim Schenk Cool Runnings30:18 
14Eelco Schuller Wim130:22 
15Sander Horsman AV Running Gag30:24 
16Martijn Koot RAZAMA heroes30:49 
17Anco Berrevoets De Jong Clan31:30 
18Jan Klinkspoor GoudGrijs32:09 
19Yousry Baky Team Leo :>)33:06 
20Ruben van Smaalen 3 hour challenge33:08 
21Peter Kegel Aad Jetten Boys33:31 
22Martin van Oort De Marsjes33:44 
23Maarten van Leeuwen Niet mokken, lekker33:55 
24Marvin da Silva Take one for the Tea34:12 
25Patrick Bosman Runningschool 136:30 
26Cees Post Soepele zestigers38:48 
27Ron Sahertian Saparua39:02 
 
VROUW, 7.2KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Anne-Sophie Kok Vutalis 329:01 
2Marieke Verheijen De Trein30:32 
3Janneke Kluwen RA MiLa-meiden33:19 
4Esther Appeldoorn Nesselande team 533:33 
5Sanne de Beer RAZAMA Ladies34:13 
6Ingrid Kuijpers PAC dames 35+34:55 
7Karine Bakker De Hixies35:36 
8Nienke Schipper GoBlond35:54 
9Caroline Bijvoet RAZAMApowervrouwen36:05 
10Sandra Kerstens Robert.s Angels36:14 
11Clementine Kommers Tiem HRM Hard-Rennen38:44 
12Ada Visser DE RUNNIES38:51 
13Els Verkerk Wim.s Angels38:53 
14Sandra Michel Runningschool 241:13 
15Karen Ketting Team Run Fun41:32 
16Dieneke Boer PEPPER42:10 
17Paula Kooistra Rotterdam Running Mo43:02 
18Anouk van Roosmalen Dani.s Running Crew44:07 
19Henny van Vliet Girlpower46:00 
20Jolien Krispijn Ladies in Fok!46:04 
 
MIXED, 7.2KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Niels Wiese WiRun 127:51 
2Dennis Buitendijk Fok! wat snel28:21 
3Ali Shugul Droog 228:45 
4Kevin Verberkmoes 3 R.en en de rest29:18 
5Hans Hermans Sparta 329:22 
6Hans Vissers Nesselande team 129:29 
7Nico Nimeijer Vutalis 229:31 
8Marijn vd Kraa RUIG II29:52 
9Martin van Buiten Team RAki30:09 
10Onno Helder Ramonas30:31 
11Bart Vanhauwaert Wim230:40 
12Erwin Blaauw Sparta 430:41 
13Christian Muller Schakelin team 231:10 
14Masum Rahman Masum n zijn dartele31:29 
15Milo Koster Champetters III31:34 
16Maarten van Duijvenvoo LUHV Currimus31:40 
17Allard van Velzen Team Tosti31:55 
18Roel Benjamin Teeuwen Droog 332:02 
19Roel(ie) del Bosque sc racing toppieknal32:05 
20Erwin Witte Renjerot 232:30 
21Koichi Inao O RundaarZ B32:32 
22Frank de Prez Nesselande team 333:19 
23Renze Droog Droog 133:34 
24Karin Draisma TEAM VERHORST - DRAI33:41 
25Louis Bordewijk Nesselande team 433:50 
26Arend Keemink Team on the Move33:59 
27Emiel Suzuki Familie Suzuki34:09 
28Jacqueline van de Wal Zwitsalbabes34:13 
29Rosanne Vlasveld team Flikflak34:16 
30Jos van den Boogaard Antilopen34:20 
31Frank Meijer Schakelin team 134:22 
32Janneke Berkhof RAkkers34:24 
33Stijn Abbink Coolblue Team 334:37 
34Sijmen Kaptein Hardlopers zijn dood34:40 
35Lorna Mcinnes The Conny Runners 234:40 
36Willem Veelenturf De groene dreacken35:04 
37Wim van den Engel Team Oude Sluis35:24 
38Barbara Barendrecht Festina lente35:25 
39Taho Ueda O RundaarZ A35:35 
40Kees Schilperoord Champetters II35:50 
41Wim van Turenhout Spirit Specials35:56 
42Rick Bezemer Ketelbinkie 236:06 
43Dennis Bruggemans Rendementi.s36:09 
44Alan Farrelly Running Tails36:13 
45Goan Oey RAzers36:23 
46Ingrid Klunne RUIG I36:24 
47Lilian Jongkind Niet poetsen, maar l36:25 
48René Kruit RSKV Erasmus36:35 
49Maarten v.d. Donk Schakelin team 336:39 
50Maarten Moerman MISSCHIEN36:40 
51Tim Kok HCP Mixed 136:45 
52Tim Hofman team Runningrobert 136:56 
53Koen van Es zomerkoninkjes37:01 
54Bob Naring familie Heijkoop37:04 
55Martin van Cappellen Runningschool 437:14 
56Henk de Kater De RAzende RAcers37:16 
57Yvonne van Praag loopgroep Capelle te37:20 
58Martin Uitdenbogerd Run for Fun37:27 
59Elles Mensink Nesselande team 237:31 
60Lieneke Maurik The Conny Runners 337:45 
61Jozien Damen Vincent RApido37:45 
62Esther van Bezouwen TIES37:56 
63Robert Richter RunningRobert38:00 
64Hans van Vlaanderen RAmsj38:02 
65Marijne van Elk The Conny Runners 138:07 
66Thom Zwagers Fok!ing hard gezwote38:10 
67Timme de Bruin Opnaardedamtotdamloo38:13 
68Tim Burks DAT KAN BETER!!!38:26 
69Michel van den Burg Coolblue Team 738:28 
70Age Kleij It RUNS in the famil38:33 
71ingrid Douwes Renjerot 338:39 
72Jan van der Keur Mixie Keehnen II38:54 
73Eric van Westing Antilope, mix 138:54 
74Nadja Paais MagistRAal39:11 
75Sandra Bruggeman Dorswedo Deaf Runner39:17 
76Jeroen Swets Fok!ing in Love39:19 
77Rene Keehnen Mixie Keehnen I39:25 
78Margaret Koree Leo.s Lions Team 239:26 
79Leo Bruggeman Holland Deaf Runners39:50 
80Balthus Dors 19#/339:53 
81Kaya Markerink KameRAden40:01 
82Heleen Heijkoop 19#/140:04 
83Katie Unoki O RundaarZ C40:08 
84Frans van Kogelenberg Trackstars Nesseland40:16 
85Ingrid Dumoulin Leo.s Lions Team 140:19 
86Elly Lindeman 19#/240:31 
87Eise van de Spoel Fok!ing Determinatio40:38 
88Elise Neven Antilope, zaterdag40:46 
89Lise Sinnbeck Running Blind Rotter40:51 
90Rita van Geffen Running Blind Rotter40:52 
91Ton Messemaker Rendementors41:02 
92Coosje van Bruggen De Rotterdamse Beren41:07 
93Meta Trip Alex Devils41:08 
94Michiel Clarijs RAtatouille41:09 
95Stephan Franken Mighty Morpin Power41:13 
96Etienne Ulrich de Nesstars41:15 
97Kanako Nishibayashi O`RundaarZ D41:18 
98Chantal Delgado Running Gag41:21 
99Nelson Ramos DRESs41:49 
100Pieter-Jan Jansen De Jansens41:55 
101Theo van der Weide Champetters I42:08 
102Marian Rompis Loco Ness42:14 
103Marije Koornstra skimmers42:16 
104Jolanda Bok Team Jan de Vos 142:17 
105Fiona Verboom Team Jan de Vos 242:18 
106Anja Verweel Krijg nou de RAmbam42:28 
107Conny Vijverberg Bergentakkers42:31 
108Debby Wuisman Vollering 242:37 
109Saskia Stemerdink Running Plus 142:41 
110Maartje Westerveld Tangram42:44 
111Sandra Middel Chronos42:48 
112Emmelien Mattijsse Takkenbergers43:02 
113Peter van Teijningen RENJEROT 143:04 
114Ritske Groen Ketelbinkie43:10 
115Ron Rath Coolblue Team 143:17 
116Cees Ramp loopgroep Capelle te43:20 
117Monique Stokhuijzen Rayblades43:22 
118Lydia Taihuttu TZN 42,19543:31 
119Greet Trotsenburg Alex Devils 1e team43:46 
120Nelleke Kramer KANJERS43:58 
121Brigitte Snel Running Plus 243:59 
122Elvira de Haan medley44:04 
123Eveline Bos Rinus. Angels45:02 
124Ingeborg Rulander Gauwe meiden vonden45:16 
125Janneke Driesen Antilope, mix 245:21 
126Imke Idzenga The Village45:29 
127Andries Vroegrijk Mixed Power45:49 
128Jeannette van Dijk Rubbersouls46:00 
129Pascal van Dijk RAspaardjes46:06 
130Randy van der Loo Voor het donker binn46:19 
131Marice de Lange RAmpenteam46:30 
132Connie Bik Van Bebberen46:39 
133Jolanda Scholte Vollering47:15 
134Gladis Sanchez Flechas47:16 
135Wendy Brobbel RAketjes48:01 
136Hans Broere Antilope, woensdag49:50 
137Marian Baas RApidos49:52 
138Brigitte Ulrich Sumo,s50:31 
139Marja Haverkamp Zaterdaglopers51:03 
140Kees Heblij Runningschool 351:36 
141Kerstin Topanka PaRAdepaardjes51:43 
 
BEDR, 7.2KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Renee Merbis Bokel Tigers31:24 
2Ruben Tollet EASTMAN31:30 
3Cristijan van der Leed De kurkentrekkers32:02 
4Wolfert Cijvat Vroons Vluggertjes35:08 
5Ron Feenstra BUVIANEN36:56 
6Tom Cuijpers Yulius Lions40:53 
7Jorieke van der Vlist Coolblue team 244:05 
 
STDNT, 7.2KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Sebastiaan Aquila 124:59 
2Ruben Tock T.S.A.V. Parcival26:28 
3Alvaro Castro Sanz MSAV Uros27:50 
4Startnummer 21436 Tartletos 230:55 
5Startnummer 21166 EUR Roadrunners 131:08 
6Marlou Bijlsma Tartletos 132:50 
7Kirsten Bijkerk Aquila 235:47 
8Startnummer 226 EUR Roadrunners 235:59 
9Startnummer 21426 Uros Party Hardy36:57 
 
www.uitslagen.nl12-07-2014 10:20