| | | | | Uitslagenlijst Midzomeravondloop
Bleiswijk - Woensdag 2 juli 2014
MPUP, 1500 METER JEUG
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
3
Katie Wentholt
De Kieviten
7:03
5
Vitoria da Silva
Bleiswijk
7:33
7
Elise van Winden
Bergschenhoek
8:06
10
Danique Marel Kout
Rotterdam
8:58
JPUP, 1500 METER JEUG
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Niels van de Wel
De Kieviten
6:01
2
Sven van den Berg
Bleiswijk
6:23
3
Camiel Korving
Bergschenhoek
6:34
6
Ravi van den Berg
Bleiswijk
6:48
7
Nick van der Steldt
Bleiswijk
6:56
MJDC, 1500 METER JEUG
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
4
Melissa de Jong
De Kieviten
6:12
5
Noemie Pannekoek
De Kieviten
6:23
JJDC, 1500 METER JEUG
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Frank van Schie
De Kieviten
5:21
3
Steven van der Voort
De Kieviten
5:22
MJBA, 5 KM JEUGD/SENI
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Tess Grootscholten
De Kieviten
22:32
3
Julia Worms
Funrunners Rotterdam
31:18
4
Lianne Hout
Pernis Rotterdam
31:31
5
Jantine Hout
Pernis Rotterdam
31:55
6
Eva Oosterling
Opstapgroep De Kievi
34:19
JJBA, 5 KM JEUGD/SENI
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Matthijs Brand
De Kieviten
20:26
3
Donny de Snoo
Pernis Rotterdam
21:51
6
Youri Olierhoek
De Kieviten
24:02
7
Tim van Rijn
Funrunners Rotterdam
24:34
8
Jos van Zuylen
Zevenhuizen Zh
26:22
MSEN, 5 KM JEUGD/SENI
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Nick van der Poel
Bergschenhoek
16:03
3
Stefan van Wingerden
Bodegraven
22:37
5
Wouter van den Berg
Bleiswijk
23:22
6
Sander Caps
Capelle a/d IJssel
23:53
8
Tanaka Moyo
Capelle aan den IJss
24:04
11
Robbert Jan Grootjans
Berkel en Rodenrijs
26:02
12
Diederick duijvesz
Rotterdam
26:55
13
Maarten Veraart
Steenbergen Nb
27:00
14
Pieter Schoonaard
Krimpen aan den IJss
30:00
M35, 5 KM JEUGD/SENI
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Kees Brouwer
Funrunners Rotterdam
19:03
4
Bart van Winden
Bergschenhoek
19:59
6
Andre Schravemade
Zoetermeer
20:53
8
Maurice van Westrienen
Rotterdam
21:05
9
Marco van Wijk
Barendrecht
21:06
11
Martin Fuss
Rotterdam Atletiek
22:16
15
Arjan Korving
Bergschenhoek
27:01
16
Robert Kuiperij
De Kieviten
27:03
17
Hans Stoffels
Opstapgroep De Kievi
28:24
18
Eugene Van der Pijll
Den Haag
28:56
19
Jeroen Sap
Hoogvliet Rotterdam
30:01
20
Joost Wit
Opstapgroep De Kievi
30:43
21
Raymond de Pauw
Zoetermeer
34:20
M45, 5 KM JEUGD/SENI
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
3
Gert van Zuylen
Zevenhuizen Zh
22:51
5
Jurgen Delfos
Bergschenhoek
23:18
6
Louis Bordewijk
Capelle aan den IJss
23:49
9
David Verhoog
Bergschenhoek
25:19
10
Eduard van Gijzen
De Kieviten
26:11
11
Michelle Mandos
Funrunners Rotterdam
26:14
12
Gerard van Dierendonck
De Kieviten
26:16
14
Albert l' Istelle
Berkel en Rodenrijs
27:10
15
Bram van Straalen
Bleiswijk
28:20
17
Ron Keijnemans
Opstapgroep De Kievi
30:25
18
Peter van der Linde
Zoetermeer
30:40
19
Ronald Ballijns
Loopgroep Nesselande
31:06
20
Gerrit Zeilstra
Zoetermeer
31:11
21
Bart van der Sloot
Oegstgeest
31:13
22
Edwin Zoetemeijer
Oegstgeest
31:14
23
Victor Strik
Opstapgroep De Kievi
33:33
24
Marc Oosterling
De Kieviten
34:25
25
Joop Kingma
Funrunners Rotterdam
35:00
27
Frank Wassenaar
Capelle aan den IJss
35:25
M55, 5 KM JEUGD/SENI
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Willem van der Kooij
De Kieviten
20:00
2
Piet Broekharst
Funrunners Rotterdam
21:53
4
Ron Haanstra
Funrunners Rotterdam
22:07
6
Pieter Verhorst
SC Reeuwijk
22:37
8
Eric van Mastrigt
Poortugaal
24:47
9
Dick Verkaik
Funrunners Rotterdam
27:03
12
Gerard van Os
Capelle a/d IJssel
28:16
14
Nico de Groot
Funrunners Rotterdam
29:49
16
Sjaak van der Pluijm
Berkel en Rodenrijs
33:01
18
Sjaak van Steenwijk
Loopgroep Nesselande
41:22
M65, 5 KM JEUGD/SENI
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Wim Zondag
KNVB Scheidsrechters
26:27
2
Henk Lansbergen
Honselersdijk
29:08
4
Rob Meeuwissen
De Kieviten
29:52
5
Cees van Muiden
Loopgroep Nesselande
30:37
6
Bart van Dodeweerd sr.
Zoetermeer
30:51
8
Koos van Holstein
Rotterdam
32:04
9
Theo Heukels
Krimpen a/d IJssel
34:04
VSEN, 5 KM JEUGD/SENI
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Marieke Schouten
SC Reeuwijk
20:57
2
Melanie Vermaat
Krimpen aan de Lek
22:19
5
Maartje Vosselman
Zoetermeer
25:07
6
Sandra de Geus
Capelle a/d IJssel
25:18
8
Marieke Berkhof
Rotterdam Atletiek
26:24
9
Anne Marike Lokhorst
Rotterdam
26:46
11
Mellanie Kraaijenbos
De Kieviten
26:56
14
Willemieke Hoogendijk
Loopgroep Nesselande
27:08
16
Marja Schepers
's-Gravenhage
28:02
17
Fenna van Vliet
Zoetermeer
28:39
18
Ronja Grundeken
Zoetermeer
28:44
21
Laura Smink
Berkel en Rodenrijs
29:16
22
Daniƫlle Stofbergen
Bergschenhoek
29:35
23
Esther van Schendel
Zoetermeer
30:02
24
Yvonne van der Tang
Pijnacker
30:24
25
Elsemieke van Zuylen
Zevenhuizen
30:27
26
Femke Zevenbergen
Rotterdam
31:20
27
Liana Noorlander
Zoetermeer
31:42
28
Elise Hout
Pernis Rotterdam
31:58
29
Bertine van der Lee
Maasdijk
32:17
34
Shirley van Galen
Ridderkerk
33:18
35
Karen Orie
Berkel en Rodenrijs
34:05
39
Barbara Noordermeer
Rotterdam
38:28
V35, 5 KM JEUGD/SENI
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Daniele Schellenberg
Loopgroep Nesseland
21:09
4
Wendy de Rijke
Loopgroep Nesselande
24:15
6
Bernadette Kortman
Bergschenhoek
26:20
7
Barbet van der Hoeven
Rotterdam
26:21
10
Lieselotte van den Ber
Bleiswijk
27:30
12
Linda Knipscheer
Bergschenhoek
28:29
13
Stefanie Thiel
Funrunners Rotterdam
28:50
14
Femke Berkelaar
Opstapgroep De Kievi
28:52
15
Noortje Houthuizen
Berkel en Rodenrijs
28:56
16
Chantal Baecke
Berkel en Rodenrijs
29:02
17
Claudia Hoppener
Opstapgroep De Kievi
29:05
18
Sandra van de Linde
Capelle a/d IJssel
29:17
19
Jessica Baars
Berkel en Rodenrijs
29:17
20
Itziar Agundez
Funrunners Rotterdam
29:19
21
Linda Veenman
Bergschenhoek
29:19
22
Petra Elink Schuurman
Berkel en Rodenrijs
29:31
23
Annemarie Hogervorst
Funrunners Rotterdam
29:55
24
Miranda Wesdorp
Funrunners Rotterdam
30:25
25
Diana van Heelsbergen
Loopgroep Nesselande
30:36
26
Danielle Wigmans
Rotterdam
30:36
28
Priscilla van der Wind
Bleiswijk
30:57
29
Rianne van Winden
Bergschenhoek
31:19
30
Femke Jongsma
Funrunners Rotterdam
31:32
31
Annette van Rooij
Funrunners Rotterdam
31:32
32
Korine Jourdan
Opstapgroep De Kievi
31:40
33
Lianne Broos
Bergschenhoek
31:55
37
Simone van Keeken
Rotterdam
32:54
40
Annemieke Huisman
Pijnacker
33:07
41
Dorien Waagenaar
Bergschenhoek
33:07
42
Helen Huisman
Bergschenhoek
33:11
43
Sabine Vrijlandt
Opstapgroep De Kievi
33:22
45
Agnes Grinwis
's-Gravenhage
33:46
47
Marijke te Pas-de Krei
Berkel en Rodenrijs
34:40
48
Jenny Wentholt
Opstapgroep De Kievi
35:07
49
Patricia van den bos
Pijnacker
35:14
51
Kitty de Neef
Opstapgroep De Kievi
35:23
53
Danielle Jansen
De Kieviten
36:23
54
Jolanda de Koning
Bodegraven
36:32
55
Esther Rietveld
Opstapgroep De Kievi
37:12
V45, 5 KM JEUGD/SENI
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ellemieke Zaal
De Kieviten
24:22
2
Jacqueline van Beek
Capelle a/d IJssel
26:26
4
Ria van der Linde
Funrunners Rotterdam
26:44
5
Makian Dalessi
De Kieviten
26:45
7
Jeannette Stendebroek
Funrunners Rotterdam
26:52
8
Ans Koetsenruyter
Rotterdam
26:57
9
Marjan Schellingerhoud
Pijnacker
26:59
10
Marijke Kalkman
Loopgroep Nesseland
27:07
11
Alix van Lynden
Funrunners Rotterdam
27:28
12
Marja Strijken
De Kieviten
27:46
13
Mariska van Straalen
De Kieviten
28:18
14
Michaela Bos
Funrunners Rotterdam
28:40
15
Liesbeth Kraaijenga-Bu
Opstapgroep De Kievi
28:50
17
Barry Brandhorst
Bergschenhoek
29:23
18
Sabine Muhr
Funrunners Rotterdam
29:32
19
Boukje van den bemt
Funrunners Rotterdam
29:42
20
Helma van Voorden
De Kieviten
29:50
21
Ceciel Turkenburg
De Kieviten
29:59
22
Yen-li Busscher
Alphen aan den Rijn
30:17
23
Lidwien Platteel-Flips
Funrunners Rotterdam
30:26
26
Groeneveld Choleta
De Kieviten
30:36
27
Patricia Kerklaan
Bleiswijk
31:11
28
Agnes Tuinenburg
Rotterdam
31:14
29
Karin Bosman
Opstapgroep De Kievi
31:41
32
Irene van Hoorn
Funrunners Rotterdam
32:00
34
Jeannet Fok
Funrunners Rotterdam
34:16
35
Jacqueline de Bie
Berkel en Rodenrijs
34:55
36
Monique Ketting
Funrunners Rotterdam
34:56
37
Yolanda Moor
Opstapgroep De Kievi
35:08
38
Sandra Romberg
Opstapgroep De Kievi
35:23
39
Liesbeth Morel
Opstapgroep De Kievi
35:24
40
Corrina Wassenaar
Capelle aan den IJss
35:48
42
Jacqueline Kuiper
Pijnacker
38:24
43
Nicoline Koedoot
Funrunners Rotterdam
38:55
44
Liesbeth Keijnemans
Opstapgroep De Kievi
44:24
V55, 5 KM JEUGD/SENI
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Trees van der Werf
Reeuwijk
24:43
2
Jeannette Voogt
De Kieviten
26:54
3
Thea van den Berg
De Kieviten
27:26
4
Marianne Kromkamp-Ruig
De Kieviten
28:32
5
Flora Steentjes
De Kieviten
29:50
6
Nonna de Bruijn
Opstapgroep De Kievi
30:23
7
Sylvia Hendriksen
Funrunners Rotterdam
30:26
9
Agnes Bloem
Funrunners Rotterdam
32:03
10
Ellen van der Mijn
Rotterdam
32:17
12
Suzan Thijssen
Funrunners Rotterdam
33:22
13
Desiree Endlich
Funrunners Rotterdam
33:36
14
Marion Zeilstra
Zoetermeer
34:18
15
Anne van der Werf
Funrunners Rotterdam
37:12
16
Gea Klaassen
Funrunners Rotterdam
38:38
MSEN, 15 KM SENIOREN
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Menno Lieven
Dutch Runners
54:09
3
Matthijs van der Beek
De Kieviten
59:43
4
Mike Zijlmans
Berkel en Rodenrijs
1:01:33
6
Daniel Hordijk
Hellevoetsluiis
1:04:09
7
Klaas van der Knaap
Bergschenhoek
1:04:28
8
Frank Breuer
Bergschenhoek
1:04:40
11
Guus van Zeeland
De Kieviten
1:07:01
12
Wouter de Heide
Roosendaal
1:07:20
17
Aernoud van Hulst
Spijkenisse
1:09:33
19
Tristan Korporaal
Zevenhuizen
1:10:02
20
Paul van den Berg
De Kieviten
1:10:31
22
Matthijs van de Weteri
Gouda
1:11:39
23
Daniel Dam
Berkel en Rodenrijs
1:11:42
24
Wesley baggerman
Zoetermeer
1:13:00
25
Robin Schuring
Bergschenhoek
1:13:05
26
Kevin hagen
Nieuwerkerk ad IJsse
1:13:44
27
Mark van der Burg
Zoetermeer
1:14:01
29
Dennis van Maurik
Rotterdam
1:15:06
30
Matthijs Zaat
Bergschenhoek
1:16:08
33
Marcel Stoutjesdijk
De Kieviten
1:19:03
36
Wes van den Berg
's-Gravenhage
1:27:40
37
Gerdien Gelderblom
Funrunners Rotterdam
1:28:12
M35, 15 KM SENIOREN
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Maarten van Veen
Rotterdam Nesselande
54:58
4
Erwin van der Ham
Haastrecht
58:19
6
Jeroen Nieuwstraten
Hoogvliet
59:04
7
Bart-Jan Westerhof
Rotterdam Atletiek
1:00:09
10
Richard Lelieveld
De Kieviten
1:01:19
11
Harmen den Boer
Berkel en Rodenrijs
1:01:53
13
Hille Hagen
Berkel en Rodenrij
1:03:04
14
Karsten Uil
Rotterdam Running Am
1:03:14
16
Marco Medendorp
De Kieviten
1:03:45
19
Wojciech Sobotzik
Waddinxveen
1:05:02
20
Theodoor Torn
Bergschenhoek
1:05:46
21
Brab Brabander
Berkel en Rodenrijs
1:06:44
23
Ivo Poldervaart
Waddinxveen
1:07:56
25
Maarten van den Berg
De Kieviten
1:08:53
27
Jan van Loon
Bergschenhoek
1:09:58
28
Ferdinand van Haastert
Sparta
1:10:10
29
Peter van Noort
Voorschoten
1:10:13
30
Vincent Klleyweg
Zoetrmeer
1:10:32
31
Robin Maagdelijn
Rotterdam
1:10:50
35
Jan-Willem van Leussen
Bergschenhoek
1:13:02
41
Bas de Haan
Krimpen aan den IJss
1:14:06
43
Gerard Janssen
Capelle a/d IJssel
1:14:54
45
Casper van der Harst
Zoetermeer
1:15:19
46
Michel Goedvolk
Nieuwerkerk a/d IJss
1:15:38
47
Jeroen van Dam
Berkel en Rodenrijs
1:16:08
48
Erik Hoogbruin
Bergschenhoek
1:16:26
50
Marcel van den Berg
Rottetrdam
1:18:25
53
Hans Renee
Nieuwerkerk ad IJsse
1:19:39
54
Barry Kelder
Berkel en Rodenrijs
1:19:48
56
Mario den Hertog
Bergschenhoek
1:20:47
58
Marc Stamkot
Bergschenhoek
1:23:16
59
Patrick de Rooij
Bleiswijk
1:23:28
61
Paul de Jong
Berkel en Rodenrijs
1:25:35
62
Stefan Fleurig
Berkel en Rodenrijs
1:27:05
63
Willem Jan Ruiter
Rotterdam
1:28:11
66
Diederik Benschop
Funrunners Rotterdam
1:33:13
M45, 15 KM SENIOREN
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Robert Willemse
Rotterdam Atletiek
53:53
4
Mhm van der Voort
De Kieviten
1:00:39
7
Col Grootjans
Voorschoten '97
1:02:37
8
Erik van Keeken
De Kieviten
1:03:23
12
Claudius Teijgeler
Schiedam
1:05:25
15
Jack van Schie
De Kieviten
1:06:23
17
Marcel van Vliet
De Kieviten
1:07:36
26
Hans Smith
Berkel en Rodenrijs
1:10:45
29
Richard Singendonk
De Kieviten
1:12:10
30
Jacob Jan de Koning
Bodegraven
1:12:13
32
Jan van Wensveen
Capelle a/d IJssel
1:12:25
34
Henk Kamphuis
Bergschenhoek
1:13:28
36
Rene Rog
Berkel en Rodenrijs
1:13:39
39
Bas van Binnendijk
De Kieviten
1:15:26
41
Hans Herkelman
Bergschenhoek
1:16:37
42
Herman van den Donker
Bergschenhoek
1:16:37
43
Willem Brandhorst
Bergschenhoek
1:16:44
44
Fred Philipsen
Berkel en Rodenrijs
1:16:51
46
Theo Wiltenburg
Zevenhuizen
1:17:31
51
Fabrizio Cavazza
De Kieviten
1:20:11
53
Michel Hoogendoorn
Delfgauw
1:20:48
54
Wim Strijker
Bergschenhoek
1:21:38
57
Eelco van Orden
Zevenhuizen
1:22:34
58
Frans van Kampenhout
Hellas
1:24:05
59
Peter Korporaal
Zevenhuizen
1:25:32
60
Henk Soemodihardjo
Berkel en Rodenrijs
1:25:35
61
Marcel van Lith
De Kieviten
1:26:01
63
Gerard van Beukel
Bergschenhoek
1:31:01
66
Sebastiaan van Willige
Zoetermeer
1:38:13
M55, 15 KM SENIOREN
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
7
Cor van der Blom
De Kieviten
1:09:38
11
Dick Baggerman
De Kieviten
1:10:46
13
Vincent Verstegen
Spijkenisse
1:11:57
21
Jan van Donkelaar
De Kieviten
1:18:56
22
Mark van Horst
De Kieviten
1:18:59
24
Gerrit Verhoef
Zwijndrecht
1:21:03
26
Ton van der Burg
Bergschenhoek
1:21:33
31
Henny van den Bulk
De Kieviten
1:26:14
32
Frans Steentjes
De Kieviten
1:27:28
33
Peter de Valois
Zoetermeer
1:32:18
M65, 15 KM SENIOREN
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
3
Hans van Rieven
De Kieviten
1:16:16
VSEN, 15 KM SENIOREN
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Pauline van Donkelaar
De Kieviten
1:04:31
2
Simone Westerduin
's-Gravenhage
1:08:01
3
Janneke Verhort
SC Reeuwijk
1:08:38
5
Nathalie Huisman
Zandvoort
1:19:09
6
Linda Welles
Berkel en Rodenrijs
1:19:50
7
Robin Hofman
's-Gravenhage
1:20:15
8
Michelle Spermon
Berkel en Rodenrijs
1:21:10
10
Marloes van Reeuwijk
Wateringen
1:21:46
11
Daniƫlle van Klaveren
Energie
1:22:11
12
Marlyn van Klaveren
Energie
1:22:11
13
Kirsten van den Bulk
De Kieviten
1:23:30
14
Jet van Veen
Bergschenhoek
1:23:35
15
Nathalie wiessenhaan
Rotterdam
1:24:52
16
Pauline den Breejen
De Kieviten
1:26:58
17
Loesje Kalkema-Sprenge
Hillegom
1:27:39
18
Irene Hoevenaars
Rotterdam
1:28:12
V35, 15 KM SENIOREN
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Monique Smith
Berkel en Rodenrijs
1:08:25
2
Hanneke v.d. Vliet
De Kieviten
1:13:08
4
Jolanda van den Berg
Rotterdam
1:18:13
6
Margriet van Loon
Nieuwerkerk ad IJsse
1:19:53
12
Anneke Gouweleeuw
Bergschenhoek
1:28:21
14
Ivanka den Hertog
Bergschenhoek
1:29:03
15
Hanneke Klinge
Bergschenhoek
1:29:03
16
Monique Stolk-Jebbink
Berkel en Rodenrijs
1:32:01
V45, 15 KM SENIOREN
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
3
Marian Cavazza
De Kieviten
1:20:13
4
Jolanda Koedoot
De Kieviten
1:25:30
5
aNITA kREUKNIET
De Kieviten
1:25:42
6
Marion Meerwaldt
's-Gravenhage
1:26:35
9
Anita Geysendorpher
Pijnacker
1:27:12
10
Christien van Gemert
Nieuwerkerk ad IJsse
1:28:42
12
Elise den Hertog
De Kieviten
1:30:59
V55, 15 KM SENIOREN
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
Uitslagen.nl
03-07-2014 22:29