Zoek

Uitslagenlijst 10de Blubberrace

Monnickendam - Zondag 29 juni 2014

 
MAN, BLUBBERRACE
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Jurian Wiedemeijer1993Broek in Waterland12:59 
2Stijn Wiedemeijer1996Broek in Waterland13:28 
3Daan van Haastere1987Broek in Waterland14:17 
4Hjalmar van Woersem1992Monnickendam14:43 
5Thijs Onssaren1988monnickendam14:50 
6Herke Brugman1996Ilpendam14:54 
7Tim de Haan1990Holysloot14:58 
8Tijmen van Rossum1990Oosthuizen15:09 
9Jeroen Vrolijk1989Beets15:19 
10Henk Kuyper1964Ursem15:20 
11Michel Hoogendoorn1993Purmer15:41 
12Jeffrey Appel1992monnickendam15:51 
13Sil Kiewiet de Jonge1999Monnickendam16:04 
14Thijmen Piet1996Zunderdorp16:34 
15Arnaud van Kuijk1990Middelie16:40 
16Nanne Brugman1999Ilpendam16:49 
17Tijs Schmidt2001purmeren17:09 
18Kari in het Veld1990Ilpendam17:32 
19Joey Versteeg1997amsterdam17:39 
20E van Woersem1961Monnickendam17:41 
21Sam Muller1997watergang17:47 
22Robin Rubrecht1993Broek in Waterland18:24 
23Edwin Pauw1998katwoude18:27 
24Martijn Pronk2000Purmer18:29 
25Jur Koning1996Edam18:36 
26Niels Hoogendoorn1999Purmerend18:36 
27René Tump1969Ilpendam18:56 
28Kees Tump2001Ilpendam18:57 
29Timo Roeleveld2000Amsterdam19:05 
30Dirk Reijnders2000Overleek19:06 
31Wouter Lattmann1990Ilpendam19:17 
32Jermo in het Veld1992Ilpendam19:24 
33David van der Meer1996Edam19:33 
34John Bahrs1970Edam19:40 
35Sil Sluiters2000Monnickendam19:48 
36Tom Veldhuisden1994Durgerdam19:56 
37Sam Sluiters2000Monnickendam19:57 
38Post Humus Volendam20:04 
39Wijnand Oussoren1954Monnickendam20:10 
40Sjaak1981Woerden20:12 
41Jorn Kijlstra Monnickendam20:21 
42Vinny Devriesere2001Monnickendam20:29 
43Sid van Kalken2001Monnickendam20:33 
44Friso Homan1977Amsterdam20:41 
45Paul Ploeger1960Broek in Waterland20:59 
46Kastor2001Edam21:06 
47Coen de Boer2001Monnickendam21:08 
48Kevin2000Katwoude21:09 
49Richard Visser1988Monnickendam21:25 
50Niek Vlaar1987Monnickendam21:30 
51Job Hoogendoorn1996Ilpendam21:44 
52Patrick van der OUw1997Amsterdam21:45 
53Anne Sluyters2003Monnickendam21:54 
54Cees Reijnders2004Katwoude21:55 
55Finnian Borgt2003Monnicken dam21:57 
56Maikel Moulijn1988Nibbixwoud21:59 
57Remon Wolfswinkel1994Ilpendam22:00 
58Piet Apeldoorn Monnickendam22:04 
59Reinoud Sluiters1964Monnickendam22:07 
60Nevil Jansen2000Zuidoost-Beemster22:08 
61Joep Jansen1959Zuidoost-Beemster22:20 
62Ernie Goudriaan1960Schardam22:25 
63Robin Deun1995Ilpendam22:31 
64Sander Willig2000Katwoude22:31 
65Sam van Zaanen2000Broek in Waterland22:38 
66Just van Stam1997Monnickendam22:41 
67Jan Bruijn2000Broek in Waterland22:50 
68Guus Malestein2001Broek in Waterland22:56 
69Jesper Ebbelaar2000Monnickendam23:20 
70Kik Braspenning2003Monnickendam23:20 
71Sem Solleveld2003Monnickendam23:22 
72Mitchell van der Steeg1999Ilpendam23:27 
73Jesse Bot2000Ilpendam23:30 
74Derek Veenstra2000Ilpendam23:34 
75Joey Kool1999Monnickendam23:42 
76Omar de Vries1997Monnickendam23:45 
77Dennis Bot2003Ilpendam23:45 
78Erik Lubrecht2002monnickendam23:50 
79Ian Suber1981amsterdam23:50 
80Frank van der Heide1983Den Haag23:52 
81Bojan Kulidzan1986Leiden24:01 
82Cas Hofman1997Monnickendam24:02 
83Ties Klein1997Amstelveen24:03 
84Willen Eigenhuis2002amsterdam24:05 
85Harald1991Lulea, Zweden24:09 
86Gijs Veenstra1998Beemster24:15 
87Jeroen van der Harst1997monnickendam24:24 
88Jasper Wittensleger2001monnickendam24:27 
89Thomas Kord-to-Krax2002Monnickendam24:29 
90Johan Veenstra1991Kelkheim, Duitsland24:29 
91Sander Veenstra1967Frankfurt am Main24:31 
92Mick Vermeulen1998Purmerend24:42 
93Pablo Vrijdag2001Ilpendam24:43 
94Relle Klaas Brugman2001Ilpendam24:45 
95Karel Bannus1996Amsterdam24:45 
96Joris Fischer2000Monnickendam24:46 
97Vincent Mautens1997Amsterdam24:46 
98Tamir Themans1997Amsterdam24:50 
99Rens Groot2001Volendam24:50 
100Jay Kras2001Volendam24:52 
101Willem Cluipsters1996Amsterdam24:53 
102Chris Wisman1961monnickendam24:54 
103Keije Mantje1999Monnickendam24:55 
104Jesper Lammers1999Monnickendam25:09 
105Micheal Krook1993Purmer25:10 
106Jeroen Hoogendoorn1995Purmerend25:33 
107Jesse Miltenburg1997Abcoude25:34 
108Moos2003Monnickendam25:45 
109Mats Fischer2003Monnickendam25:45 
110Ruben Trim2001Monnickendam26:06 
111Spencer2003Katwoude26:59 
112Joeri Luinge2000Monnickendam27:05 
113Larry Velez1963Monnickendam27:08 
114Ruben2002Katwoude27:13 
115Erik Roel Rober1972Heemskerk27:14 
116Pim Rober2001Heemskerk27:16 
117Timo Stolk2000monnickendam27:18 
118Jens Wesdorp2001monnickendam27:32 
119Roeland Stals2000Uitgeest27:34 
120Gerco Kalverboer1994monnickendam27:52 
121Frans Lubrecht1968monnickendam27:52 
122Rens Lubrecht2004monnickendam27:55 
123Jan peter Valk1960monnickendam28:08 
124Jesse Koot2002purmerend28:35 
125Maarten Piet1994zunderdorp28:46 
126Leo Coyner purmer28:49 
127Mike Bark2003ilpendam28:49 
128Roy Mulder2003Monnickendam28:53 
129Gerard Trim1966Monnickendam29:08 
130Koen Janssens1992oosthuizen29:26 
131Pieter Willig1997Katwoude29:28 
132Tom Gootjes1997Ursem29:34 
133Teun2003monnickendam29:37 
134Caspian Hintzer2000Katwoude29:46 
135Tijn de Bok2001Monnickendam29:46 
136Ivo van Haaster1998Monnickendam29:46 
137Alex Tellekamp2000Monnickendam29:47 
138Niels Moenis1999monnickendam29:51 
139Stein van Opzeeland2004Steenwijksmoer29:51 
140Harold van Opzeeland1975Steenwijksmoer29:52 
141Paul Meertens1968Zevenaar29:53 
142Jeroen Meertens2002Zevenaar29:57 
143Siem Welmers2004Monnickendam30:17 
144Jesper Clason2003Almere30:28 
145Niels Clason1971Almere30:42 
146Sam Roeleveld1998Monnickendam30:46 
147Mick Oudhuis2003Monnickendam31:08 
148Hans1998Ilpendam31:09 
149Sander Deun1997ilpendam31:09 
150Wiebe Koster1999ilpendam31:14 
151Martijn Roozee1998Ilpendam31:15 
152Hugo Klein Haneveld1998Monnickendam31:31 
153Igell van Malsen1998Ilpendam31:31 
154Steven Schuurman1968amsterdam31:47 
155Martin Hartland1973Den Helder31:49 
156Marco Hartland1999Den Helder31:55 
157Bauk Schomakers1987Purmerend32:19 
158Pelle Simpson1995Purmerend32:19 
159Tristan Jillings2000Monnickendam32:19 
160Kees Jonker1965Monnickendam32:26 
161Winston Roos2002monnickendam32:34 
162Maik Fremeijer1993Amsterdam32:52 
163Joeri Swildens1993Amsterdam32:52 
164Jeroen Lubrecht2003Broek in Waterland33:07 
165Frans Lubrecht1996Broek in Waterland33:21 
166Boyd Coyner1965Purmer33:24 
167Hereward Burgers1972Monnickendam33:29 
168Vincent Ubbes1992Den Ilp33:41 
169Marco Doorman1980Utrecht33:55 
170Bas van Uden1972Schijndel34:02 
171Dylan2001Schijndel34:03 
172Bas Vlught1999Volendam34:03 
173Mike Koordes1984Almere34:04 
174Sylvia Everts2001Monnickendam34:06 
175Patrick Ubbes1999Monnickendam34:08 
176Naomi Laan1999Middelie34:12 
177Stefan de Jong1993Amsterdam34:29 
178Ian Bouwens2004Monnickendam34:43 
179E Bouwens1972Monnickendam34:50 
180R Disseldorp1987soest34:51 
181Veron2001soest34:58 
182Hylke1986Leiden34:59 
183Patrick1981Leiden35:16 
184Remco Vink1997Purmerend35:16 
185Luc Tromp2001Zuiderwoude35:17 
186Yannick Roos2001Katwoude35:30 
187Marco Hagenbeek1996Purmerend35:32 
188Thomas Mol1994Alkmaar35:34 
189Wouter Olij1994Purmerland35:34 
190Siem Pauws1999Edam36:19 
191Micha Borger Monnickendam36:21 
192Janiek Welmers2001Monnickendam36:21 
193Marcel Koeren1973Leersum36:28 
194Jur Goedegebuure2001Leersum36:30 
195Ron Goedegebuure1965Leersum36:31 
196Freek Kleijkers1968amstelveen36:32 
197Gabriel Cahsay2006zeewolde36:43 
198Marcel Dekker1966almere36:51 
199Boris Verhaar2002almere37:00 
200Vincen Koerse1974Monnickendam37:39 
201Cor Pauws1966Edam37:39 
202Joris Pauws2004Edam37:44 
203Mika Duijndam2006houten37:55 
204Mark Duijndam1974houten37:59 
205Luka Zuidmeer2004maarssen38:05 
206Ed Zuidmeer1964maarssen38:08 
207Yannick Stouthart1997Monnickendam38:08 
208Timo Matthijs2001Leersum38:11 
209Mitchel Meulenberg2001Leersum38:15 
210Ron Meulenberg1968Leersum38:15 
211Frits Verschoor1965Leersum38:18 
212Quirijn van Beek2000hoofddorp38:33 
213Marco Mathijs1965Leersum38:36 
214Ryan Verschoor1997Leersum38:38 
215Floris van Beek1966hoofddorp39:00 
216Stefan Lubrecht1998Broek in Waterland39:01 
217Timo Boven1993monnickendam39:07 
218Sebastiaan Huisman1990Monnickendam39:30 
219Jesse Verlaan2002Monnickendam39:31 
220Bas Olie2001Amsterdam40:03 
221Stijn2004ilpendam40:04 
222Richard1976ilpendam40:06 
223Stan Groenewoud Monnickendam40:22 
224Albert Groenewoud1968Monnickendam40:24 
225Max van der Schoot2000Valkenswaard40:25 
226Stan van der Schoot2002Valkenswaard40:26 
227Marcel van der Schoot1971Valkenswaard40:26 
228Marijn Koedam2002Woudrichem40:38 
229Michael Koedam1973Woudrichem40:51 
230Cem Verploeg2001Den Haag40:53 
231Martijn Fransiens1964Monnickendam40:53 
232Ron B1968Oosthuizen40:54 
233Timo Roos2003Monnickendam40:55 
234Coen Bos2003Monnickendam41:08 
235Joost Verploeg1968Den Haag41:41 
236Erik Venema1964monnickendam41:43 
237Simon Koetsier1972De Klomp41:43 
238Michael van Leeuwen2000Monnickendam41:54 
239Erskine Bol1997Monnickendam42:05 
240Spencer Burema2001Ilpendam42:47 
241Guido Veenstra1965Zuidoost-Beemster43:17 
242Dennis Kaag1991Enkhuizen43:36 
243Mitch Brinkkemper1993Grootebroek43:54 
244Axel Zee1991Bovenkarspel43:54 
245Allon van Bree2001Purmerend44:45 
246Riek Roeleveld1935Overleek44:49 
247Enrique Gomez1973soest44:50 
248Erwin Maarhuis1969Alphen aan de Rijn44:51 
249Ricky de Goede2001monnickendam45:06 
250Daan Maarhuis2001Alphen aan de Rijn45:12 
251Percy Schmidt1958Purmerend45:33 
252Arie van Ingen1972ede45:41 
253R Hendriks1963soest45:56 
254Tristan Brouwer1969Schoonhoven46:16 
255Melvin Brouwer2001Schoonhoven46:16 
256Simon Mol2003Almere46:18 
257Mees Kunst2003Almere46:18 
258Marc Mol1964Almere46:41 
259Adam Gerusey2003Monnickendam46:41 
260Rick Hagebont1998heemskerk47:49 
261Eric Bastens1966Almere48:15 
262Patrick van Mil1958amsterdam48:53 
263Mats Klugt2004Volendam49:19 
264Kevin Veerman2004Volendam49:19 
265R Hameetman1966Mijdrecht49:37 
266Lisanne Groot2003Volendam51:48 
267E Olie1973Koog aan de Zaan51:54 
268Jimi de Bruin2001elst51:55 
269Tim Demmink2003elst51:55 
270Marcel Peters1970valburg51:57 
271Troy van Doorn2005Lelystad52:39 
272Hans van Doorn1972Lelystad52:40 
273Jeno Kocsis1972Monnickendam53:03 
274Ian Rommen1997Tilburg53:43 
275Patrick Rommen1969Tilburg53:44 
276Remon Verzuk1971Ijsselstein53:44 
277Carlo Pace1967Schiedam54:13 
278Liam Verzuu2002Ijsselstein54:13 
279S j Crok1969west knollendam54:51 
280Sjoerd Kijlstra1968Monnickendam55:10 
281J Hendriks1972Lelystad55:10 
282S Hendriks1973Lelystad55:10 
283M Zwart1972amsterdam58:13 
284Yoeri de Boer2004purmerend58:14 
 
VROUW, BLUBBERRACE
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Sophie Koning1994Edam17:49 
2Yvonne Verbeek1994Purmer18:34 
3Mellanie Goezinnen2002monnickendam18:51 
4Anouk Pronk1995Purmer19:19 
5Petra Schuivens1993Nijmegen20:51 
6Jose Verbeek1997Purmer20:56 
7Saskia Jonk1997Volendam22:05 
8Esther Schouten1975monnickendam23:39 
9Sanne Mol1997amsterdam24:47 
10Julie Ebbelaar2003Monnickendam26:40 
11Maro Volkers Monnickendam26:46 
12Ilse Trim1999Monnickendam26:53 
13Petra de Boer1963Ilpendam27:13 
14Rita1963ilpendam27:13 
15Robin Brune1990oudendijk27:58 
16Mila Coyner purmer28:33 
17Lieke Reijnders1996monnickendam28:44 
18Eva Trim1994Monnickendam29:10 
19Daphne Jillings2002monnickendam29:19 
20Mara Hiariej2003monnickendam29:20 
21Noortje Reijnders1995monnickendam29:23 
22Sanne Reijnders1998Monnickendam29:37 
23Feline Verheij2001Monnickendam29:50 
24Sacha Pronk1999broek in waterland29:58 
25Anouk Gootjes1999Ursem30:00 
26Maaike Bos2001Monnickendam30:13 
27Kim Bos2001Monnickendam30:13 
28Monica Schouten1996broek in waterland30:13 
29Lisette Hoogendoorn1996Beemster30:15 
30Nancy Ploeger1998Broek in Waterland30:16 
31Lianne Roeleveld1996Amsterdam30:17 
32Lois Homan2003Monnickendam30:44 
33Dominique Hoogendoorn1993Z.O. Beemster31:36 
34Marjolein Krüse1990Monnickendam31:47 
35Wietske van Leeuwen1965monnickendam31:55 
36Marell Hagen2001Broek in Waterland31:56 
37Denise Hulsebos2001katwoude32:18 
38Chiara Samito2000monnickendam32:19 
39Sonia Jillings1993Monnickendam32:26 
40Bonnie de Boer1999Monnickendam32:27 
41Nadine Huitsema1999Amsterdam32:27 
42Linda Buijs1998Volendam32:33 
43Sasha2001Monnickendam33:29 
44Lisa Haas1993Purmerend33:33 
45Fransje Janssen1993De Rijp33:41 
46Eveline vd Berg1986Utrecht33:55 
47Eva Geuke2000Edam34:08 
48Ilona Ubbes1997Monnickendam34:17 
49Sarah Homan2002Monnickendam34:36 
50Luna Thijssen2002Watergang34:43 
51Diemo2003soest34:51 
52Isa Dekker1998almere34:58 
53Kika Dekker1999almere34:58 
54Rozet1987Leiden34:58 
55Esther Knotnerus1998Amsterdam35:31 
56Florine Knotnerus1998Wageningen35:32 
57Hanna Knotnerus1997Amsterdam ZO35:32 
58Vera Verhoef1999Monnickendam35:33 
59Demi Boucksteijn1995Ijmuiden35:37 
60Elise Vos1997Amsterdam36:18 
61Kes2004Leersum36:28 
62Marijn van Twist2004Monnickendam36:44 
63Phoebe Kiewiet de Jong2001Monnickendam37:16 
64Tamar Aink1999Monnickendam37:17 
65Frederique Bootsman1999Monnickendam37:44 
66Jillian Sumito2002monnickendam37:47 
67Loraina Viedma2000Monnickendam37:54 
68Anouk Slomp1997Landsmeer38:00 
69Tippi de Bruin1997Amsterdam38:02 
70Alexandra van Goethem1966monnickendam38:04 
71Annika Gillissen1993monnickendam38:10 
72Sascha Stengewis1993Monnickendam39:01 
73Lisa Lievendag1995Monnickendam39:08 
74Moniek van Zanten1998Holysloot39:35 
75Nicole van Zanten Zuiderwoude39:35 
76Noortje Smeets2004Zuiderwoude39:44 
77Beate Jannsen van Raay1962Monnickendam39:51 
78Hannah Reijnders2002Katwoude39:55 
79Peggy Wytzes1974Monnickendam40:02 
80Nynke Meeuwisse1967Monnickendam40:03 
81Mariska1978ilpendam40:11 
82Daantje Verploeg2002Den Haag40:15 
83Mard Verploeg2004Den Haag40:18 
84Emma Koedam2000Woudrichem40:31 
85Louise Brandjes1997Volendam41:09 
86Mariska Verploeg1970Den Haag41:10 
87Anneke Goekoop1972Katwoude41:41 
88Roos Venema1999monnickendam41:43 
89Laura Koetsier2000Deklomp41:43 
90Maria Koetsier1999Monnickendam41:49 
91Esmee Koetsier2002De Klomp41:53 
92Isha van Kalken2004Monnickendam41:53 
93Meike Kord-to-Krax Monnickendam41:55 
94Ine Welmers1975Monnickendam42:05 
95Naomi van Burk1998Monnickendam42:09 
96Judith Rebel1999Monnickendam42:13 
97Eline Lubrecht2004Broek in Waterland42:25 
98Ingrid Lubrecht2000Broek in Waterland42:25 
99Maaike van Zalingen1999Monnickendam42:30 
100Noortje Penning1999Monnickendam42:31 
101Aam Solleveld1969Monnickendam42:34 
102Marijn Klein Haneveld2002Monnickendam42:50 
103Katrien Veenstra2002Zuidoost-Beemster42:52 
104Sjoukje Nijdam2000Amsterdam42:53 
105Lotus Thijssen1999Watergang42:55 
106Mellody van der Berg2002Middenbeemster43:13 
107Floor Helmus2002monnickendam43:17 
108Ilona Bos1999Monnickendam43:18 
109Claudia Lagerburg1998Volendam43:23 
110Carina Lubrecht1998Broek in Waterland43:30 
111Naomi van Geemen2003monnickendam43:36 
112Gerrianne Vermeulen1995Enkhuizen43:47 
113Melanie Flohil2000amsterdam43:55 
114Caroline Salzet1999monnickendam43:58 
115Marisa Smit1999amsterdam44:19 
116Maya Verhaar2003almere44:22 
117Sofie Telleman2001Purmerend44:23 
118Marion vd Laarse1972almere44:27 
119A Homan1973Monnickendam44:45 
120Mendy de Groot1997Hoorn44:49 
121Sare Valk1994monnickendam44:50 
122Ronja Berg1994amsterdam44:51 
123Wieke Schmidt2003Purmerend44:55 
124Ditte Schipper1963Purmerend45:06 
125Daphne Flohr1999Monnickendam45:06 
126Kim de Groot1998Monnickendam45:07 
127Amber Brandenberg1999Monnickendam45:09 
128Lara Philippi2000Monnickendam45:11 
129Marja Kuit1969purmerend45:33 
130Emily van Ingen2003ede45:40 
131Jewel Hendriks soest45:55 
132Femke Leguit2004Almere46:20 
133Britt Schraven2002Almere46:20 
134Debbie Philipsen1978Almere46:21 
135Melanie Kampman1977Almere46:21 
136Ageeth Schiphorst1965Almere46:40 
137Eva van der Molen1999Monnickendam46:41 
138Nina Jongmans2000Monnickendam46:45 
139Rosa Jonk2000Monnickendam46:45 
140Yamira Hakvoort1999Monnickendam46:45 
141Nikki Leemberg2000Monnickendam47:07 
142Beau de Boer2000Monnickendam47:08 
143Maaike Stolk2002Monnickendam47:08 
144Femke Stolk2003Monnickendam47:21 
145Demy Appel1998Monnickendam47:22 
146Christa Hagebont1967heemskerk48:05 
147Bente Bastens2004Almere48:06 
148Tanya Bastens1970Almere48:14 
149Joke van der Heijden2004monnickendam48:16 
150Billie floran van der2004monnickendam48:50 
151Kim Hameetman1996Mijdrecht49:24 
152Anouk Hameetman1998Mijdrecht49:25 
153Karin Hameetman1964Mijdrecht50:09 
154Milou Maarhuis2003Alphen aan de Rijn50:09 
155Roos Kras2003Volendam51:48 
156Tess Vallentgoed2001Purmerend51:49 
157Tamara Huiberts2002Katwoude51:50 
158Tineke Vallentgoed1966Purmerend51:51 
159Esmee Olie2006Koog aan de Zaan51:51 
160Chanita Drost1976Koog aan de Zaan51:53 
161Faith van Doorn2007Lelystad51:53 
162Zita Kocsis2006Monnickendam52:40 
163Danni Kotte2004Monnickendam53:03 
164Michelle de Hosson1995Monnickendam53:22 
165Rosemarijn van Beek1996Amsterdam53:23 
166Henriette Wieberdink2000Amsterdam54:14 
167Myrthe Voorn2000Monnickendam54:36 
168Ymke Kijlstra Monnickendam54:39 
169J m Crok2004west knollendam54:40 
170Nina Crok1999westknollendam54:45 
171Lotte Crok1997west knollendam54:51 
172Jitske Kijlstra2004Monnickendam55:09 
173Kelsey Vinkel2001Lelystad55:10 
174Noelle Korver Lelystad56:39 
175Y Hendriks2006Lelystad58:13 
176Becky Zwart2007amsterdam58:13 
177S van hoek-Wokke1975purmerend58:14 
178Eline Wokke2000purmerend58:14 
179Nikita de Boer2002purmerend58:14 
180S van Hoek1971purmerend58:14 
 
Zon met af en toe bewolking +/- 20 graden.
Stevige bries.
 
www.uitslagen.nl03-07-2014 20:33