| | | | | Uitslagenlijst Heuvelrugloop Maarn
Maarn - Zaterdag 21 juni 2014
J-9, SCHOLIERENLOOP
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
2
Floris van der Vijgh
De Meern
4:12
4:12
7
Jeroen van Halteren
Maarsbergen
4:22
4:16
8
Jules van den Heuvel
Maarn
4:23
4:22
10
Willem van de Griendt
Maarn
4:29
4:27
15
Jakob ottenheim
Maarsbergen
4:45
4:38
20
Boris Zoef-Zoef Breemh
Groenekan
5:10
5:03
21
Duncan van den Berg
Maarsbergen
5:17
5:10
26
Kieran van den Berg
Maarsbergen
5:36
5:29
29
Victor van der Vijgh
De Meern
5:54
5:51
30
Mats van Schayk
's-Hertogenbosch
6:05
6:04
M-9, SCHOLIERENLOOP
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
13
Yasmijn van der Krogt
Maarn
5:03
5:00
15
Aisha Josepha
IJsselstein Ut
5:16
5:12
22
Fenna cheeta Breemhaar
Groenekan
5:38
5:33
33
Suzanne van der spek
Maarn
6:26
6:21
34
Eva Jaaltink
Wijk bij Duurstede
6:42
6:40
35
Floortje van den Hoove
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
6:52
6:50
J-12, SCHOLIERENLOOP
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
3
Jesper van Schayk
's-Hertogenbosch
3:57
3:56
12
Caesar van de Griendt
Maarn
4:45
4:42
13
Ferdinand Amersfoort
Maarn
4:49
4:48
15
Sven Woudenberg
Maarsbergen
5:00
5:00
M-12, SCHOLIERENLOOP
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
3
Mijke Theunissen
Wijk bij Duurstede
3:58
3:56
8
Katja van den Hooven
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
4:38
4:36
12
Cheyenne Josepha
IJsselstein Ut
4:59
4:55
M-40, 4.2 KM LOOP
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
2
Jeroen Bakker
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
14:29
14:29
3
Erik van Middelkoop
Utrecht
15:28
15:26
8
Thijs Wiegers (SO)
Schoonoord Doorn
17:28
17:24
10
Ben Zwaan
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
17:49
17:47
11
Christiaan Dalhuisen
Zeist
17:58
17:56
12
Pim Voorwerk
Wijk bij Duurstede
18:08
17:57
13
Niek van Schaffelaar
Doorn
18:11
17:56
14
Daan Theunissen
Wijk bij Duurstede
18:28
18:27
15
Dennis Winkelhuijzen
Beek-Ubbergen
18:30
18:25
16
Freek Winkelhuijzen
Beek-Ubbergen
18:32
18:28
20
Lucas Versteeg (SO)
Schoonoord Doorn
19:01
19:00
21
Thomas Overbeek
Maarsbergen
19:23
19:08
23
Sem Wispelweij (SO)
Schoonoord Doorn
19:26
19:22
24
Bram van Schaffelaar
Doorn
19:47
19:32
25
Mats van Merkestijn (S
Schoonoord Doorn
20:19
20:18
26
Matthieu van Schuppen
Zeist
20:23
20:20
27
Dave Jacobson (SO)
Schoonoord Doorn
20:28
20:24
30
Remco van Veen (SO)
Schoonoord Doorn
20:36
20:30
31
Maurice Nijlant
Amersfoort
20:56
20:51
33
Robin Overbeek
Maarsbergen
21:05
20:51
35
Daniel van Harten
Wijk bij Duurstede
22:57
22:44
38
Niels Goudsmits (HBC)
Henkel Nederland BV
24:55
24:40
41
Peter Eijkelenboom (HB
Henkel Nederland BV
35:45
35:28
M40+, 4.2 KM LOOP
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Walter Ravenhorst
Woudenberg
15:47
15:45
4
Edwin van de Klashorst
Houten
17:09
17:07
5
Bertus Golstein
Woudenberg
18:45
18:43
6
Wieger Wamelink
Wageningen
19:43
19:39
7
Erik Bette
Wijk bij Duurstede
19:51
19:40
10
Jan-Theo Overbeek
Maarsbergen
21:28
21:15
14
Ed van der Linden (RW)
RunnersWorld
23:06
22:58
18
Simon Barnasconi (RW)
RunnersWorld
24:06
23:58
21
Walter Jaaltink
Wijk bij Duurstede
25:43
25:36
22
Wim Pater
Scherpenzeel Gld
26:18
26:08
27
Henk de Hey
Wijk bij Duurstede
30:00
29:43
29
Misha Krijgsman
Schalkwijk
30:28
30:24
30
Arnold Middeldorp (RW)
RunnersWorld
31:58
31:46
32
Karel Stas (RW)
RunnersWorld
33:52
33:41
V-35, 4.2 KM LOOP
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Andrea van Lieshout
Woudenberg
17:20
17:19
2
Saskia Uittenbosch
Veenendaal
17:25
17:23
3
Hester Aris (SO)
Schoonoord Doorn
18:35
18:35
4
Alessandra Primavera
Maarn
20:01
19:58
8
Janina Kaczorowska
Veenendaal
21:57
21:55
9
Christel van Leeuwen
Maarn
22:02
21:59
13
Willemijn Amersfoort
Maarn
22:55
22:44
14
Nicky Voorwerk
Wijk bij Duurstede
23:02
22:50
15
Jet Schrijner
Wijk bij Duurstede
23:26
23:14
16
Linnea Karlsson
Varnamo (SWE)
23:27
23:15
23
Emma van Seventer
Groningen
24:42
24:36
24
Anna van Veldhuijsen (
RunnersWorld
24:45
24:38
26
Jeanet van Kerkwijk
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
25:11
25:02
34
Maaike Greven (HBC)
Henkel Nederland BV
26:55
26:40
37
Marianne Leendertse (H
Henkel Nederland BV
28:05
27:48
39
Shanna van der Meijden
Maarsbergen
29:19
29:04
40
Monique Leeuwenburgh
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
30:03
29:50
41
Leonie van Vliet
Maarsbergen
31:01
30:46
42
Sananda Blomvik
Woudenberg
31:26
31:11
V35+, 4.2 KM LOOP
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Anneke Stavenga-vd Meu
Woudenberg
15:51
15:51
3
Christa Slok
Scherpenzeel Gld
19:10
19:08
8
Machteld van Lieshout
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
23:26
23:11
9
Wilma Kemp
Wijk bij Duurstede
23:27
23:16
12
Monique van Schuppen
Houten
23:57
23:55
13
Simin Fredriks
Eck en Wiel
24:08
23:59
14
Jolanda van Dijk
Woudenberg
24:13
24:01
16
Jolanda van Eijk
Woudenberg
24:21
24:09
17
Helga van Hamersveld (
RunnersWorld
24:39
24:33
19
Wietske Alberts (RW)
RunnersWorld
24:51
24:44
20
Francien van Vlastuin
Woudenberg
24:51
24:39
22
Colette Kruijs (HBC)
Henkel Nederland BV
24:54
24:38
23
Anke van Maasakkers (H
Henkel Nederland BV
24:56
24:40
24
Carla te Winkel (RW)
RunnersWorld
24:58
24:50
28
Ella van Buren
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
26:04
25:52
29
Carolien van Ginkel
Rhenen
26:25
26:11
30
Karin van Kerkwijk-Vin
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
26:36
26:28
31
Marja Meijboom (RW)
RunnersWorld
26:46
26:40
33
Dicky Vernig van Roeke
Scherpenzeel Gld
26:53
26:51
35
Ria Vernooij
Wijk bij Duurstede
27:16
26:59
36
Gea Woudenberg
Maarsbergen
27:32
27:25
37
Esther Klein-van Ossel
Doorn
27:41
27:31
38
Lee Ann Vermeulen (RW)
RunnersWorld
27:55
27:47
39
Riëtte van der Mispel
Cothen
27:58
27:53
42
Marianne Looij
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
29:44
29:33
43
Ruth Mulder (RW)
RunnersWorld
29:53
29:40
44
Daphne Krijgsman
Schalkwijk
30:28
30:24
45
Inge van der Hulst (HB
Henkel Nederland BV
31:16
31:00
46
Marisa van Damme (HBC)
Henkel Nederland BV
31:17
30:59
48
Cindy Koster (HBC)
Henkel Nederland BV
35:44
35:28
M-40, 10 KM LOOP
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
6
Derek Awaaafo
Scherpenzeel Gld
41:29
41:25
9
Jacob van den Essenbur
Wijk bij Duurstede
42:00
41:55
14
Maarten Hogenstijn
Baambrugge
43:59
43:54
16
Wouter Neve (HBC)
Henkel Nederland BV
44:14
43:38
17
Marco Verschoor
Woudenberg
44:15
44:07
20
Laurens van den Hoek
Utrecht
44:52
44:42
21
Niels van de Graaf
Amersfoort
45:27
45:17
24
Wilbert Diepenhorst
Meerkerk
46:43
46:33
26
Vincent van der Heijde
Doorn
47:58
47:17
29
Sandor Gorter
Het ConsultancyHuis
48:19
48:00
30
Sebastiaan Nutters (HB
Henkel Nederland BV
48:30
48:11
32
Matthijs van der Gugte
Hilversum
50:05
49:28
33
Ruben Simmering
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
50:11
49:13
34
René Kloppenburg
Het ConsultancyHuis
50:18
50:01
36
Niels Koetsenruijter
Utrecht
50:25
50:05
41
Thomas van der Knaap
Het ConsultancyHuis
51:25
51:05
42
Erik Boers (RW)
RunnersWorld
51:43
51:20
46
Jordy Kai Eiland
Amersfoort
53:01
52:15
47
Robert van Kampen (HBC
Henkel Nederland BV
53:09
52:37
53
Bart van der Linden
Leersum
54:12
53:53
56
Christiaan Calis
Woudenberg
55:25
55:00
59
Ronald van der Velden
Schijndel
56:06
55:01
61
Rikkert Westbroek
Amsterdam
56:48
56:19
67
Erik de Koning (HBC)
Henkel Nederland BV
57:34
57:03
68
Tom Liolios (HBC)
Henkel Nederland BV
57:52
57:19
70
Pieter-Martijn Flamink
Zeist
59:16
58:54
M40+, 10 KM LOOP
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Melchior van de Pol
Apeldoorn
36:44
36:43
7
Hans Dekker
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
40:57
40:56
8
Pascal van Altena
Het ConsultancyHuis
42:30
42:13
9
Albert Stavenga
Woudenberg
43:04
43:02
10
Hilbert Jonker
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
43:09
42:56
12
Cor van Weenen (HBC)
Henkel Nederland BV
44:05
43:35
13
Roberto Hofman (RW)
RunnersWorld
44:37
44:36
15
Jeroen van Hattem
Het ConsultancyHuis
45:00
44:43
16
PM van Batenburg
Woudenberg
45:44
45:42
21
Cees van Tienhoven
Spijkenisse
46:31
46:12
26
Wilco 't Lam
Schoonrewoerd
47:38
47:24
28
Peter Rutten
Het ConsultancyHuis
48:03
47:47
38
Chester de Bruijne
Everdingen
49:11
48:57
40
Job van Hal (RW)
RunnersWorld
49:19
48:46
42
Ben de Jong
IJsselstein Ut
49:40
49:25
43
Marcel Kragtwijk
Mijdrecht
49:56
49:33
44
Eddie van Ravesteijn
's-Hertogenbosch
49:59
49:43
45
Arnoud Bührs
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
49:59
49:37
48
Marcel van de Loo
Veenendaal
50:23
50:15
51
Joost Timmermans
IJsselstein
50:32
50:26
53
Robbert Roosenboom
Utrecht
50:42
50:13
54
Wijnand Weijman
Veenendaal
50:48
50:41
57
John van der Helm
Woudenberg
51:19
50:59
59
Taco de Muinck Keizer
Doorn
52:09
51:24
61
Chiel Arends
Het ConsultancyHuis
52:20
52:03
62
Dirk-jan Meijer
Veenendaal
52:25
51:25
64
Ronald van der Zanden
Rotterdam
52:55
51:49
67
Bart Meijer
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
53:11
52:22
69
Robert van Schayk
's-Hertogenbosch
53:34
53:15
70
Kees van der Boon
Langbroek
53:36
53:20
75
Rob van Doesburg
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
53:54
53:42
78
Willem van der Plaat
Gouda
54:16
53:57
79
Robert van de Graaf
Amersfoort
54:24
54:14
82
Marius Schimmel
Woudenberg
54:47
54:29
87
Peter van der Velpen (
RunnersWorld
55:30
55:03
89
Jan van 't Veer
Veenendaal
55:35
55:28
92
Aad van der Velden
Maarsbergen
56:06
55:02
94
Marcel Koeleman
Zwijndrecht
56:22
55:35
97
Martin van Zuylen
Wijk bij Duurstede
56:47
56:26
98
Giel van de Kuil
Wijk bij Duurstede
56:47
56:26
106
Henri van den Heijkant
Nijmegen
58:12
57:30
108
Henri Steerneman
Veenendaal
58:14
57:15
112
Bertus Bakhuizen
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
58:53
57:57
113
Henk Veldhuizen
Maarsbergen
58:59
57:42
116
Gerard van Rijnsoever
RunnersWorld
59:10
58:53
118
Eric Dumez (HBC)
Henkel Nederland BV
59:28
58:56
119
Jaap Bij de Vaate
Zoetermeer
59:30
59:19
120
Maarten Radstaake
Woudenberg
59:31
58:45
125
Willem goris
Huis ter Heide Ut
1:00:05
59:46
126
Peter Hoogendoorn
Nieuwerkerk ad IJsse
1:00:12
59:41
131
Ron Spruit
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
1:00:52
59:55
136
Rene Koster
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
1:02:35
1:01:56
137
Hijlke Huijzer
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
1:02:36
1:02:14
140
Alfred Bruck
Wijk bij Duurstede
1:04:50
1:04:24
141
Jacco van Wakeren
Culemborg
1:05:03
1:04:19
142
Henk Kippersluis
Het ConsultancyHuis
1:06:13
1:05:12
V-35, 10 KM LOOP
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
2
Anita Honingh
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
50:30
49:45
3
Maite van der Weiden (
Henkel Nederland BV
51:10
50:36
4
Willianne van Vliet
Veenendaal
52:23
51:25
7
Romy van Hoevelaken
Scherpenzeel Gld
53:40
53:32
8
Murit Sonneveld-Mak
's-Gravenhage
53:47
53:07
9
Liselot goris
Huis ter Heide Ut
53:48
53:29
10
Emmelie Westerhoff (RW
RunnersWorld
53:49
53:26
11
Marielle Bleijenberg
Amsterdam
54:08
53:42
12
Renske ter Horst
Wageningen
54:17
54:01
13
Inger van Hoogstraten
Doorn
55:09
54:26
15
Sietske Hoogendijk (RW
RunnersWorld
56:27
56:12
20
Tessa van der Maarel (
Henkel Nederland BV
59:28
58:56
24
Ronelle Sonnenberg
Utrecht
1:02:18
1:01:50
25
Lisette Heukensfeldt (
Henkel Nederland BV
1:02:21
1:01:48
27
Maritha Doornenbal
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
1:03:12
1:02:30
28
Stefanie Kusters (HBC)
Henkel Nederland BV
1:03:32
1:03:00
29
Anneleen Veldhuizen (H
Henkel Nederland BV
1:03:32
1:03:00
30
Alida Toering (HBC)
Henkel Nederland BV
1:03:33
1:03:00
36
Wendy Blauw
Hoogvliet Rotterdam
1:13:06
1:12:46
37
Alie van den Hoeven
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
1:14:54
1:14:36
38
Elise van Heumen
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
1:21:05
1:20:47
V35+, 10 KM LOOP
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
2
Anja van der Gugten
Amersfoort
46:51
46:49
4
Willy van Weenen (HBC)
Henkel Nederland BV
49:18
48:47
6
Marjolijn Mönnink
Wijk bij Duurstede
49:52
49:48
9
Ellen van Warmerdam
Amsterdam
51:31
51:07
10
Arieke Knook
Het ConsultancyHuis
51:57
51:38
11
Petra Mulder
IJsselstein Ut
52:31
52:12
16
Marjolijn Broekema
Oosterbeek
54:02
53:45
19
Natasja van de Lagemaa
Woudenberg
55:16
55:08
20
Margriet Olthuis
Het ConsultancyHuis
55:16
54:57
22
Karin Peters
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
55:44
55:04
25
Jacqueline van Holland
Maarn
56:03
55:57
30
Mariska van Stijn
De Meern
56:50
56:03
31
Claudia van der Velpen
Maarsbergen
57:00
56:57
32
Hanneke Schoeman
Veenendaal
57:12
56:16
33
Giselle van Ommeren
Elst Ut
57:12
56:16
34
Jojanneke Bijsterbosch
Doorn
57:24
57:15
35
Marion van den Wittenb
Utrecht
57:55
57:16
38
Frederike Overvest
Langbroek
58:27
58:11
40
Danielle Bouwmeester
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
58:46
58:17
42
Mariken van der lubben
Odijk
59:15
58:37
43
Joosje Fortuin
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
59:40
59:11
44
Jacqueline Doker-Soler
Maarn
59:54
59:36
45
Anne-Mariecke Haijtink
Maarn
1:00:30
59:53
46
Lisa van den Herik
Groenekan
1:00:43
1:00:03
53
Esther van Wakeren
Culemborg
1:01:21
1:00:37
55
Willeke Koert
Wijk bij Duurstede
1:01:42
1:01:22
57
Simone Magnée
Wijk bij Duurstede
1:02:16
1:01:44
58
Anne-Marie Blomesath
Maarn
1:02:24
1:01:31
64
Diane Renes Rijswijk
Culemborg
1:03:29
1:02:44
65
Marita uppelschoten
Den Dolder
1:03:54
1:03:29
73
Gisele Olivieira
Rotterdam
1:05:21
1:04:25
75
Brigitte van Ommen
Veenendaal
1:05:49
1:04:51
84
Marjoleine van der Lee
's-Hertogenbosch
1:11:42
1:10:39
86
Marieke van Horssen
Heemskerk
1:20:28
1:20:08
HM-40, 21.1 KM LOOP
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
3
Erwin Loots
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
1:25:45
1:25:40
4
Miguel de Man
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
1:29:24
1:29:23
7
Pieter de Jong
Papendrecht
1:35:24
1:35:22
9
Michiel van der Sluis
Utrecht
1:38:00
1:37:10
15
Daniel te Lindert
Amsterdam
1:41:51
1:41:11
17
Mels Kroon
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
1:42:23
1:42:13
19
Paul van Dongeren
Schalkwijk
1:43:20
1:42:49
20
Remco Vetter
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
1:43:49
1:43:46
27
Maurice Bizino
's-Gravenhage
1:49:58
1:48:19
28
Jarda van Spengen
Rotterdam
1:50:54
1:50:41
34
Jeroen van Netten
Capelle aan den IJss
1:54:18
1:53:54
35
Sebastiaan Munter
Heemskerk
1:54:27
1:54:10
38
Roland Borsje
Capelle aan den IJss
1:58:14
1:57:21
41
Jan van der Plas
Katwijk Zh
1:58:29
1:58:18
44
Bas van Vliet
Wijk bij Duurstede
1:59:51
1:59:30
46
Sjoerd Dobken
's-Gravenhage
2:00:17
1:59:55
49
Jurgen Noyons
Hollandsche Rading
2:02:37
2:01:49
51
Ronald van der Heide
Naarden
2:08:19
2:07:49
52
Steven van 't Schip
Woerden
2:09:53
2:09:28
53
Martijn van den Boogaa
Spijkenisse
2:10:14
2:09:50
HM40+, 21.1 KM LOOP
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ron van den Berg
Maassluis
1:21:40
1:21:38
4
Vincent Cortvrint
Amstelveen
1:37:31
1:37:26
5
Michiel van Kempen
Amsterdam
1:37:31
1:37:26
9
Gijs-Bert van Osselen
Utrecht
1:40:37
1:40:14
10
Cilvion van den Heuvel
Maarn
1:41:17
1:41:13
16
Wobbe van der meulen
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
1:44:08
1:44:03
18
Leendert van Dommelen
Woerden
1:44:47
1:44:31
19
Wijnand Klaassen
Eck en Wiel
1:45:33
1:44:57
20
Jan Willem Breemhaar
Groenekan
1:45:59
1:45:55
36
Hans Kooi
Wijk bij Duurstede
1:52:42
1:51:18
39
Arco melgers
Krimpen aan den IJss
1:54:43
1:54:17
45
Dennis Esmeijer
Eck en Wiel
1:57:51
1:57:14
51
Ron van Nijendaal
De Meern
2:05:33
2:04:54
52
Bas van Binnendijk
Bergschenhoek
2:05:43
2:05:09
54
Eelco van de Hoef
Wageningen
2:08:50
2:07:57
55
Ronald VAB Denderen
Spijk gem Lingewaal
2:11:24
2:10:28
56
Bert van Amstel
Harderwijk
2:15:14
2:14:29
58
Jan Lagemaat
Scherpenzeel Gld
2:29:07
2:28:21
HM50+, 21.1 KM LOOP
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
2
Aart Stigter (RW)
RunnersWorld
1:18:23
1:18:22
4
Wim de Jong
's-Gravenzande
1:26:48
1:26:48
9
Mark van Dijk
Honselersdijk
1:42:54
1:42:50
11
Leo van den Hoven
Linschoten
1:45:33
1:45:24
13
Ronald Steenvoorden
Amsterdam
1:46:34
1:45:50
14
Jacques van Dijken
Leersum
1:47:46
1:46:54
21
Paul Winkelhuijzen
Beek-Ubbergen
1:53:29
1:53:16
22
Marco van Vessum
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
1:53:48
1:53:36
30
Guus van Reenen
Veenendaal
1:59:43
1:58:47
32
Aad van der Sman
Nieuwegein
2:01:54
2:01:32
38
Bas van der Horst
Amsterdam
2:10:23
2:09:47
39
Rinie Groeneveld
Veenendaal
2:10:27
2:09:28
41
Peter Veenstra (RW)
RunnersWorld
2:20:10
2:19:43
42
Thijs Meinders
Maarsbergen
2:22:49
2:21:48
44
Rinus VADER
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
2:27:49
2:27:37
HV-35, 21.1 KM LOOP
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
2
Ilonka van den Hengel
Woudenberg
1:29:31
1:29:30
4
Hanneke van der Meide
Utrecht
1:43:57
1:43:51
9
Saskia van Dam
Krimpen aan den IJss
1:54:43
1:54:17
10
Anne-Lotte Mulder
Vlissingen
1:54:58
1:54:02
14
Liselotte Slagman
Amsterdam
2:04:51
2:04:12
18
Jolien van Vliet
Wijk bij Duurstede
2:08:01
2:07:41
20
Maartje van Keulen
Rotterdam
2:11:26
2:10:39
21
Denice van Amstel
Harderwijk
2:12:45
2:11:59
HV35+, 21.1 KM LOOP
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Margreet Vermeer
Oegstgeest
56:45
56:07
2
Heidy Smit
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
1:46:52
1:46:40
7
Monique van Dongeren
Schalkwijk
1:54:17
1:53:46
10
Wietske van der Plaat
Gouda
1:58:53
1:58:35
13
Brigitte de Roos
Wijk bij Duurstede
2:03:53
2:03:04
17
Yvonne de Winter
Amsterdam
2:11:54
2:10:51
19
Eline Nortier-Groenhof
Amstelveen
2:21:36
2:20:44
HV45+, 21.1 KM LOOP
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Yvette van Rossen
Amsterdam
55:16
54:25
2
Antoinette Briet
Eindhoven
1:45:18
1:45:04
4
Hennie Bokhorst
Voorthuizen
1:48:59
1:48:46
5
Marieke Wolterbeek
Piershil
1:50:18
1:50:18
8
Gea van Lieshout
Amersfoort
1:54:13
1:54:05
10
Norma van Rij
IJsselstein Ut
2:00:03
1:59:09
12
Els Lindner-v Cruijnin
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
2:03:12
2:02:16
13
Jacqueline Schuurman H
Rotterdam
2:03:55
2:03:23
16
Loes Oorsprong
Barendrecht
2:16:10
2:15:53
18
Melinda Witbreuk
Amstelveen
2:21:36
2:20:43
Uitslagen.nl
07-07-2014 14:53