Zoek

Uitslagenlijst Natuurloop Siddeburen

Siddeburen - Zaterdag 19 april 2014

 
MSEN, 16 KM WEDSTRIJD
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Erik Driesen1978Vollenhove55:3755:35
2Barry Bronsema1975Groningen58:3958:36
3Gerben Vermij1985Leens1:01:061:01:04
4Hendrik Hoving1983Eelde1:05:341:05:29
5J. Besteman1977Hilversum1:05:351:05:31
6Marko Huizing1978Ulrum1:09:021:08:51
7Robin Riepma1992Wagenborgen1:11:391:11:24
8J. Schriemer1976Appingedam1:12:221:11:39
9Lex Doornbos1980Groningen1:12:491:12:16
10Luuk Kruizinga1977Aduard1:13:351:13:23
11Mick de Haan1975Groningen1:15:431:15:26
12Cennie Donk1991Aduard1:16:321:16:31
13Robert Kuiper1978Schildwolde1:18:051:18:01
14Peter van Meerendonk1976Siddeburen1:24:151:24:10
15Michel van der Laan1978Appingedam1:29:501:29:37
16Kevin van Cleef1980Winschoten1:31:511:31:09
 
M40, 16 KM WEDSTRIJD
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Wim opten1966Zuidlaren56:2356:21
2Jan Venhuizen1968Smilde58:1558:12
3Arjen Driesen1969St. Jansklooster58:2758:25
4J.A. Venema1974Sneek59:1759:15
5Harie Pot1970Stadskanaal1:03:341:03:31
6Klaas Brouwer1965Groningen1:04:301:04:28
7Emile Nales1967Groningen1:05:341:05:09
8Pieter-Jan Kooi1967Loppersum1:06:241:06:19
9Ties van der Laan1965Oude Pekela1:06:571:06:54
10Grietinus Reinders1972Leek1:07:181:07:14
11Dick Vries1973Appingedam1:07:361:07:33
12Garco van der Berg1969Uithuizen1:08:331:08:23
13Gert Kleinjan1970Aduard1:09:361:09:33
14M. den Hollander1966Assen1:09:371:09:33
15Koos Koetje1965Bellingwolde1:10:091:10:04
16Richard Schudde1971Delfzijl1:10:491:10:37
17Richard van der Meij1974Delfzijl1:11:091:10:47
18Henk van Gijssel1966Woudbloem1:13:111:13:06
19Klaas Spruyt1971Zuidbroek1:13:571:13:48
20Eric Swijghuizen1974Spijk Gn1:14:021:13:57
21Jacob Bruining1969Zuidbroek1:14:161:14:06
22Jan Kornelis Stol1971Siddeburen1:15:371:15:26
23E. Vos1967Uithuizen1:17:531:17:47
24Geert Anne Mollema1965Oldehove1:17:551:17:49
25Edward Stuut1973Delfzijl1:22:161:21:53
26Jan Boere1969Appingedam1:23:081:22:27
27J Dikkema1967Kielwindeweer1:24:371:24:30
28Meine geert Alserda1968De Wilp Gn1:25:591:25:45
29Eric Helmantel1965Garrelsweer1:31:271:30:40
30Eddie Frankruijter1968Bedum1:34:141:33:41
 
M50, 16 KM WEDSTRIJD
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Wietze de Vries1964Appingedam1:03:241:03:21
2Henry Perdok1962Norg1:03:551:03:52
3Kees Groenendijk1963Haren Gn1:05:051:05:01
4Carel Opten1962Assen1:05:231:05:20
5Rob van de Graaf1962Hoogeveen1:06:351:06:30
6Peter Trof1964Appingedam1:07:431:07:38
7Klaas Graansma1963Groningen1:09:411:09:37
8K Stadlander1962Nieuweschans1:10:321:10:28
9Eric Weernink1962Haren Gn1:11:181:11:11
10Hans Koning1960Harkstede1:13:091:13:00
11Willem Rijnberg1964Gieten1:13:351:13:31
12M. Hoeksema1960Groningen1:15:201:15:17
13A. Alberts1962Harkstede1:16:131:15:55
14Bram Noordhuis1958Appingedam1:17:251:17:12
15H. Hulst1964Groningen1:17:361:17:30
16Willem van de Molen1963Een1:17:371:17:24
17Bobby Broersma1961Groningen1:17:391:17:30
18Andre Langejan1955Kiel-Windeweer1:18:171:18:09
19Geert Klei1959Wirdum Gn1:18:261:18:20
20Han Korhorn1962Kloosterburen1:18:531:18:28
21D Iedema1960Hoogezand1:19:021:18:55
22Chris Renkema1962Boerakker1:19:151:18:59
23Gerard Meijers1960Norg1:19:191:19:06
24Dick van den Berg1958Stedum1:19:311:18:57
25Jan Vos1962Uithuizen1:20:171:19:53
26Eddy Olthoff1955Sappemeer1:20:441:20:30
27Bertus Kuiper1956Groningen1:20:521:20:35
28Henk Kamstra1962Winsum Gn1:20:531:20:31
29Coos Datema1958Zuidhorn1:21:411:21:27
30John Wallker1957Uithuizen1:22:571:22:32
31Menco van der Berg1962Thesinge1:24:141:23:36
32Jos Zuidema1964Stadskanaal1:24:281:24:18
33Stoffer Havinga1963Thesinge1:24:521:24:05
34Jan-Jelle Renkema1961Oldekerk1:26:061:25:49
35Jos Arends1958Bedum1:26:181:25:37
36S van Koldam1962Farmsum1:27:021:26:50
37Rudolf Land1957Eelde1:28:581:28:45
38Laurens Mos1960Oldehove1:29:391:29:15
39Jan Pilon1964Garrelsweer1:31:261:30:39
40Peter de Vries1956Winsum Gn1:33:081:32:58
41Jan Mulder1961Annen1:34:541:34:39
42Dirk Franssens1955Saaksum1:35:021:34:38
43Wim ter Laan1955Wagenborgen1:36:031:35:43
44Wim Hummel1955Groningen1:36:371:36:10
45Cees Kampinga1958Holwierde1:36:451:36:11
 
M60, 16 KM WEDSTRIJD
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Karel Edens1953Groningen1:02:201:02:17
2Henk Olijve1953Haren Gn1:03:201:03:17
3Rudy Boers1954Winschoten1:13:071:13:02
4Henk Smit1954Groningen1:15:251:15:16
5Roelof Dilling1951Grolloo1:18:461:18:36
6Dirk Heun1951Appingedam1:19:171:18:53
7Jan Adema1949Groningen1:19:361:19:25
8E. Noordman1951Lelystad1:20:091:20:02
9Henk Nijland1948Zuidlaren1:20:161:20:04
10Siert Modderman1954Groningen1:20:441:20:35
11L. Pijl1947Noordwolde Gn1:24:311:24:23
12Daan Loupatty1953Delfzijl1:25:191:24:59
13Anko Wieringa1949Groningen1:25:511:25:09
14S Klevering1948Spijk Gn1:25:591:25:53
15Herman Haan1952Leens1:26:441:26:34
16Henk Koetje1946Groningen1:26:461:26:29
17Geert-jan Reinders1951Loppersum1:29:431:29:13
18Willem Meffert1954Oude Pekela1:30:141:29:59
19Jaap Groenendal1940Oldehove1:30:181:30:09
20Ed van der Graaf1946Groningen1:34:261:33:55
21Hyacinth Richardson1949Groningen1:35:271:35:03
22Lenard Wijnstekers1951Groningen1:35:271:35:03
23Nico Geertsema1952Winsum Gn1:36:011:35:26
24Hylke Veenstra1949Groningen1:36:371:36:09
25Pieter Velthuis1954Groningen1:36:571:36:18
 
VSEN, 16 KM WEDSTRIJD
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Renate Kramer1978Bunde (GER)1:09:501:09:46
2Esther Wietzes1980Assen1:26:101:26:00
3Liesbeth Simmelink1979Groningen1:27:551:27:26
4L. Frankemeijer1992Stedum1:30:121:29:43
5F. Veenstra1982Woudbloem1:32:091:32:03
 
V40, 16 KM WEDSTRIJD
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Marjan Oostinga1972Eelde1:10:341:10:31
2Annelies Vrancken1970Exloo1:14:051:14:00
3Simone Binnema1967Eenrum1:18:301:18:25
4Anke Untied1969Schwerinsdorf (GER)1:19:081:19:02
5Elise Kool1971Loppersum1:21:331:21:25
6J. de Winter1970Appingedam1:23:591:23:46
7Paas Haas1972Eenum1:23:591:23:46
8A. van Gijssel1966Woudbloem1:25:101:25:04
9Kea de Groot1967Appingedam1:30:571:30:43
10Jannie Reinders1973Leek1:31:561:31:48
11Harma Steenbergen1965Delfzijl1:36:311:35:52
12Anita Vos1968Uithuizen1:39:441:39:12
 
V50, 16 KM WEDSTRIJD
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Janny Hilbrands1956Amen1:14:561:14:53
2Hilda Broekhuizen1963Winsum Gn1:18:291:18:04
3R. Groen1963Groningen1:22:351:21:54
4Jeannet Bakema1955Loppersum1:29:441:29:33
5Klara Hummel1955Hoogkerk1:32:491:32:22
6Riekie van den Berg1958Stedum1:33:001:32:25
7Aukje Woltjer-Veenstra1950Steendam1:35:051:34:43
8Marian Overgaauw1961Eelde1:35:371:35:07
9Ida Raske1962Siddeburen1:36:181:35:58
10Marianne Eggermont1959Groningen1:36:491:36:10
11Hilda Blitterswijk1963Delfzijl1:54:351:53:51
12S. Beekhuizen1963Zuidbroek1:57:141:56:48
13Truus Bakker1953Holwierde1:58:151:57:45
 
M/V, 16 KM TRIMLOOP
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Jaap Pronk1983Siddeburen1:11:161:11:09
2T Speelman1950Delfzijl1:16:191:16:06
3Mark Jan Oldebandering Siddeburen1:16:361:15:59
4Koen van der Leij1984Groningen1:18:411:18:24
5Peter Disseldorp1964Zuidhorn1:21:051:20:51
6H. Snoek1966Scheemda1:22:041:21:53
7Henk Visscher1970Wagenborgen1:23:141:22:57
8H.J. Bakker1966Scheemda1:23:201:23:08
9Elzo Bloem1960Meeden1:25:471:25:28
10Jos van der Maat1957Delfzijl1:26:021:25:46
11Johan Rispens1970Delfzijl1:26:521:26:09
12Henk van der Vlis1957Appingedam1:28:391:28:25
13Jos van der Werff1961Hoogezand1:29:021:28:31
14Abe Agema1968Noordbroek1:30:301:30:19
15Geert Droogsma1964Appingedam1:31:221:30:47
16Henk van der Deen1973Siddeburen1:32:091:31:39
17Jan Kamphuis1957Winsum Gn1:32:561:32:34
18Julia Adema Sappemeer1:33:151:33:00
19Rene Stuut1970Wagenborgen1:34:001:33:42
20Henk Snitjer1963Delfzijl1:34:541:34:39
21Rene Heemstra1968Winschoten1:34:541:34:25
22Menanda Arends1965Bedum1:35:541:35:13
23H. Kok1958Westerlee Gn1:36:141:36:02
24Samantha Westerhuis1986Wagenborgen1:36:261:36:16
25Derk Doornbos1958Siddeburen1:36:381:36:07
26A. Kruizinga1970Oostwold gem Oldambt1:37:091:36:57
27Willeke Buiter1966Delfzijl1:37:561:37:16
28Pieter Kooistra1990Delfzijl1:38:191:38:03
29Robert Noppers1992Borger1:38:511:38:07
30Marjon de Hoog1974Harkstede1:40:251:40:08
31H. Hut1966Westerlee Gn1:42:091:41:57
32Moniek Kamphuis1976Siddeburen1:43:231:43:13
33Andre Snakenborg1972Steendam1:43:271:42:48
34Janet Koetje1969Appingedam1:47:331:46:49
35Henk Schaart1970Veendam1:51:071:50:21
36Kokkie Kroon1962Overschild1:52:111:51:22
37S. Hazewinkel1969Zuidbroek1:53:061:52:38
38Miena Slagter1965Holwierde1:54:351:53:50
39S. Drewes Boiten1976Muntendam1:57:141:56:47
40M. Scheper1954Appingedam1:58:121:57:28
41Wim Adema1962Sappemeer2:01:342:01:18
 
M/V, 10 KM TRIMLOOP
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Jos Richie1975Groningen37:0136:57
2Jascha Norder1974Groningen37:5537:49
3Derk Jan Koetje1974Winschoten39:4739:43
4Luc Sillen1998Groningen39:5939:55
5Ben Timmer1988Groningen41:2341:19
6David Samson1978Bedum43:0342:59
7Ferry Goike1971Winschoten45:5145:27
8Peter Edens1979Appingedam46:1646:07
9Theo Haan1966Wagenborgen46:5146:43
10Annemarie Kuijvenhoven1989Kampen47:2147:16
11Harmen Stam1988Ten Boer48:4048:12
12Jan la Crois1952Ten Boer49:2849:22
13M. Pruis1985Groningen50:1650:08
14Ito Zuidhof1979Siddeburen50:4150:17
15Jetty van der Steeg1962Siddeburen51:3251:23
16J. Homan1971Hoogezand51:4551:04
17N. Vierkant1951Bedum51:5951:40
18Jelto Fokkens1957Groningen52:1652:06
19A. Zijlstra1988Stedum52:1651:43
20Fokkens Sake1959Schildwolde52:1852:09
21Desiree Kaauw1970Hoogezand52:2052:07
22Henriette Edens1984Appingedam52:2252:13
23Jan-Willem Brinkhorst1961Kolham52:5852:51
24Harry Dusseljee1948Westerlee Gn53:0952:58
25Lynn Wilbrink1988Utrecht53:1052:34
26Peter Kwant1968Holwierde53:3653:05
27R. Eskens1978Groningen53:4753:05
28Jan Helmantel1940Ten Boer54:0453:32
29Han te Winkel1961Slochteren54:1253:45
30Bert van Schie1954Appingedam54:2454:00
31Miranda Ytsma1977Spijk Gn54:3554:27
32H. Wilthof1957Kolham55:2254:52
33Robert Ytsma1974Spijk Gn56:0555:58
34Martin Hartlief1973Siddeburen56:0855:37
35Henk Brinker1961Sappemeer56:2656:17
36Elles Krol1970Wagenborgen56:2656:09
37Wouter Meerman Ten Boer56:2755:53
38Angelika Bloem1982Groningen56:3156:11
39Peter Huizing1964Roden56:3656:19
40Daniëlle Kors1991Ten Boer56:4656:18
41Hendrik van Til1945Aduard56:5356:27
42Monique de Vries1973Sappemeer57:2956:53
43Janine Poortinga1978Wagenborgen57:3657:17
44K. van der Molen1939Appingedam58:0357:47
45Sander de Vries1965Bedum58:0657:22
46E. Geertsema Groningen58:5858:25
47Jan Lahurs1959Garrelsweer59:1958:49
48Tinie Kappert1967Wagenborgen1:01:321:01:14
49Tineke Kamphuis1980Muntendam1:02:191:02:07
50Thea van der Meer1967Garrelsweer1:03:181:02:50
51Miranda Westers1982Zuidbroek1:03:581:03:24
52Winanda Groothof1976Appingedam1:04:311:03:46
53David van den Berg1964Siddeburen1:04:491:04:21
54Sjouke de Vries1968Delfzijl1:04:521:04:24
55Carolien Kuipers1971Siddeburen1:05:421:05:22
56P. de Vries1979Oostzaan1:05:551:05:09
57K. Loovers1975Groningen1:06:321:05:46
58Engelke Degenhart1951Almere1:06:331:05:47
59Trijnie Doornbos-Oosti1953Groningen1:06:511:06:18
60Géke Jongejan1972Ermelo1:08:091:07:58
61Klaas Niemeijer1945Vries1:08:291:07:53
62Pieter Peen1966Appingedam1:08:541:08:20
63Greetje Peen1969Appingedam1:08:551:08:21
64Lucy Bakker1965AV Fivelstreek1:16:071:15:27
65D. Kok1967Delfzijl1:16:101:15:29
66E. Nieuwold-Boiten1972Zuidbroek1:16:231:15:56
67Sebo Hillenga1939Delfzijl1:18:021:17:41
68Erik Beuker1987Sappemeer1:22:071:21:56
69Jaap Joldersma1960Siddeburen1:46:541:46:08
 
M/V, 4.5 KM TRIMLOOP
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1C. Verkade1985Assen16:4616:43
2R Veenstra1964Haren Gn18:1618:13
3Joel Smidts1995Wagenborgen18:4518:36
4Hans Arling1971Siddeburen19:2019:15
5Ruben van der Deen2003Siddeburen21:2720:59
6Bianca Boerema1972Appingedam21:3020:59
7Antje Scheper-Teuben1957Slochteren22:0621:45
8E. Ufkes1947Wagenborgen22:2521:47
9Siepko Scheper1951Slochteren22:5022:29
10Marion den Boer1970Kropswolde22:5422:40
11Mark Hartlief2001Siddeburen24:4524:41
12Jitse Mollema2005Hellum27:0626:30
13I. Gremmer1965Noordbroek27:2127:08
14Wanda van der Schuit1983Groningen28:0127:35
15Chantal Postma2001Groningen28:2528:14
16Esmond van Twuyver1967Schildwolde28:3128:11
17Klaziena van Twuijver1964Schildwolde28:3828:18
18Corry Hofland1960Groningen29:5829:22
19Thomas Venhuizen2003Smilde30:2929:47
20Karin van der Tuuk1962Noordbroek32:0231:48
21Sieka Heemstra1965Delfzijl34:2033:51
22Jaap van Weerden1948Norg53:3453:22
 
www.uitslagen.nl22-04-2014 15:59