| | | | | Uitslagenlijst Rabobank Kippenren
Barneveld - Zaterdag 12 april 2014
HSEN, HALVE MARATHON
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
8
Herbert Lieftink
Oegstgeest
1:37:42
1:37:37
12
Nieko Versteeg
Voorthuizen
1:43:20
1:42:26
15
Matthieu Schakel
Barneveld
1:46:08
1:45:13
22
Thijs Van Clement
Barneveld
1:55:35
1:53:23
23
William Roozendaal
Barneveld
2:10:53
2:07:41
HMAS, HALVE MARATHON
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Menno van Bruggen
Lunteren
1:20:11
1:20:10
3
Wouter van Roozelaar
Stroe
1:26:56
1:26:32
5
Dick van Ravenhorst
Kootwijkerbroek
1:27:50
1:27:41
7
Dirk van Hierden
Nijkerk Gld
1:32:31
1:32:28
9
Kees van Rijswijk
Barneveld
1:36:34
1:36:16
13
Peter van Meerveld
's-Hertogenbosch
1:41:00
1:39:08
17
Huib van de Bor
Nijkerk Gld
1:43:53
1:42:30
26
Jan-Willem Hamer
Hoog-Keppel
1:46:45
1:45:43
27
Berend Jan Luchtenberg
Barneveld
1:46:50
1:44:08
29
Harman Idema
's-Gravenhage
1:47:05
1:46:23
31
Wim Bos
Bunschoten-Spakenbur
1:48:15
1:46:33
32
Rijk van Geresteijn
Barneveld
1:48:38
1:47:21
35
Nico Wolswinkel
Veenendaal
1:50:24
1:49:28
41
Peter Bronkhorst
Loopgroep Garderen
1:54:45
1:53:11
47
Lammert Bos
Bunschoten-Spakenbur
1:57:42
1:56:01
51
Jacob van Diermen
Bunschoten-Spakenbur
2:00:46
2:00:07
53
Steven van Diermen
Bunschoten-Spakenbur
2:02:32
1:59:51
54
Jos van Diermen
Bunschoten-Spakenbur
2:02:32
1:59:51
58
Richard Leendertsen
Hoogland
2:06:53
2:05:40
61
Henk van Roekel
Veenendaal
2:13:20
2:11:06
VSEN, HALVE MARATHON
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Wilma Herweijer
Kootwijkerbroek
1:55:05
1:52:59
2
Hennie van de Kieft
Utrecht
1:57:01
1:54:18
VMAS, HALVE MARATHON
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Hennie Bokhorst
Voorthuizen
1:43:14
1:43:08
2
Hanneke Vliet Vlieland
De Kieviten
1:45:19
1:43:30
4
Betsie van Donkersgoed
Clytoneus
1:55:18
1:53:38
5
Marieke van Garderen
Woudenberg
1:57:18
1:57:14
6
Monieke de Greef
Terschuur
1:58:06
1:57:03
7
Aleida de Graaf
Bunschoten-Spakenbur
1:58:20
1:57:38
8
Jolanda Rozeboom
Nijkerkerveen
1:59:05
1:57:08
9
Wilma van de Beek
Barneveld
2:00:27
1:58:05
10
Margreet de Jong
Bunschoten-Spakenbur
2:01:27
1:59:02
11
Helen van de Vuurst
Bunschoten-Spakenbur
2:01:56
1:59:28
12
Margreet Huijgen
Bunschoten-Spakenbur
2:02:05
2:01:25
14
Monica van den Engel
Climax
2:22:32
2:21:00
HSEN, KWART MARATHON
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
2
Sebastiaan van de Bunt
Bunschoten-Spakenbur
39:46
39:40
3
Gerben van der Jagt
Ede Gld
39:58
39:57
4
Peter Jan de Fijter
Barneveld
41:14
41:12
5
Martijn Schreuder
Barneveld
41:34
41:30
7
Sylvester vd Bunt
Barneveld
42:49
42:42
12
Robert van Maanen
Terschuur
44:34
44:34
13
Gerard van Veen
Voorthuizen
46:03
45:48
14
Brian Morren
Kootwijkerbroek
46:05
44:27
20
Eelco Hendriksen
Voorthuizen
46:58
46:12
25
Stefan Heintjes
H&S Group BV
48:42
47:47
27
Pieter Willigenburg
Barneveld
49:21
48:23
28
Peter van de Kamp
Barneveld
49:31
46:32
29
Dobroslaw Pulit
H&S Group BV
49:47
48:50
30
Rene van den Hengel
Nijkerk Gld
49:51
49:42
32
Marcel van Veldhuisen
Voorthuizen
49:54
49:51
33
Jetze Ritsema
Groepspraktijk Diere
50:02
49:20
37
Wiebe van den Brink
Barneveld
50:29
47:26
39
Arnoud Satter
Rabobank Barneveld-V
50:37
48:27
42
Frank Bast
YOURS accountancy
50:47
49:20
46
Daan de Kruijff
Nijkerk Gld
51:02
50:37
47
Arie Van Ravenhorst
Barneveld
51:18
50:13
49
Vincent Ekelschot
Barneveld
51:21
48:22
51
James van de Welle
Barneveld
51:50
51:04
52
Ewout van de Bunt
Barneveld
51:51
51:10
54
Hilbert van der Linden
Barneveld
51:59
48:57
58
Casper van Leeuwen
Do-it 2
52:54
52:19
61
Remon van den Top
Barneveld
53:29
53:22
64
Tonny van de Braak
Barneveld
53:49
53:39
65
Henk-Jan Oostendorp
Hengelo Ov
53:56
52:08
67
Martin de Vries
Accon AVM Adviseurs&
54:13
51:51
68
Martijn Ekelschot
YOURS accountancy
54:57
53:31
70
Cornell van den Brink
Barneveld
55:46
55:08
73
Mark Heimgartner
Barneveld
56:17
55:48
75
Ferdi Lemmen
YOURS accountancy
56:31
55:06
76
Bart van den Brink
Barneveld
56:31
53:22
78
Martijn Tiemens
Scherpenzeel Gld
56:33
56:01
79
Matthijs Weijma
Harderwijk
56:41
56:05
80
Sebastiaan Anbeek
Barneveld
56:42
56:06
82
Marnix Van de Weerdhof
Barneveld
57:04
56:00
83
Jeroen van Ginkel
YOURS accountancy
57:16
55:52
85
Jeroen van der Veeke
Barneveld
57:44
55:09
87
Martijn van Steenberge
Lunteren
57:47
54:55
88
Johann Speckmann
H&S Group BV
58:26
57:30
91
Teus van Harskamp
Jansen Poultry Equip
58:41
56:11
92
Dylan Joël van Wassenb
Voorthuizen
58:54
57:18
93
Gerbrand vd Brink
Jansen Poultry Equip
58:58
56:41
95
Gerrit van Horssen
Cervix Beton B.V. 2
59:04
58:53
101
Martin van Veluw
Voorthuizen
1:00:26
59:08
104
Stijn Gijsbers
's-Gravenhage
1:00:39
57:44
106
Rick van Proosdij
Dierenartsenpraktijk
1:01:12
1:00:12
107
Martijn van Ark
Wageningen
1:01:49
1:00:02
110
Benjamin Hoolwerf
Vianen Ut
1:02:36
1:00:55
112
Diederik Koedooder
Voorthuizen
1:02:59
1:00:06
113
Sander Tolboom
Schuiteman Accountan
1:03:15
1:00:41
114
Marijn Hoenderdaal
Amersfoort
1:03:19
1:03:05
115
Haico Kieft
Accon AVM Adviseurs&
1:03:44
1:01:21
116
Gusti van der Nat
Barneveld
1:03:48
1:00:52
117
Renzo van Dam
Schuiteman Accountan
1:05:23
1:02:51
118
Jan Wessels
Gemeente Barneveld
1:08:48
1:08:00
121
Anton van de Beek
Nijkerk Gld
1:10:49
1:07:38
HMAS, KWART MARATHON
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
2
Nelchior van de Pol
Apeldoorn
38:21
38:20
3
Henri van Essen
Nijkerk Gld
41:23
41:21
4
Arie van Essen
Nijkerkerveen
43:09
43:02
6
Miguel de Man
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
43:56
43:55
8
Gerard Schoonderbeek
Nijkerk Gld
46:21
46:00
13
Mark van de Zijden
Barneveld
47:31
46:58
14
Eddy Morren
Cervix Beton B.V. 1
47:33
47:17
16
Gert de Fluiter
Veenendaal
48:12
48:05
18
Marco Blankestijn
Nijkerk Gld
48:22
48:13
19
John van Leijenhorst
Zwartebroek
48:39
48:25
23
Erwin van Essen
Groepspraktijk Diere
50:01
49:15
24
Erwin de Haan
Groepspraktijk Diere
50:01
49:17
26
Adwout Groenevelt
Barneveld
50:30
49:05
27
Maurice Overbeek
Amersfoort
50:59
50:46
29
Ferry ter Stal
Groepspraktijk Diere
51:01
50:55
31
Henk Geurts
Bunschoten-Spakenbur
51:11
48:51
32
Danny de Groot
Gemeente Barneveld
51:12
49:34
34
Serge Van de Heg
Barneveld
51:27
50:57
36
Willem Latupeirissa
Delta Lloyd Running
51:34
48:33
40
Henk Tiemens
Scherpenzeel Gld
52:12
51:17
41
Hermen van den Berg
Elspeet
52:22
52:03
44
Marcel ter Stege
Voorthuizen
52:34
52:00
47
Adri Dekker
Schuiteman Accountan
53:24
50:51
51
Falco Dam
Gemeente Barneveld
53:51
52:43
54
Gerben de Graaff
Barneveld
54:29
53:58
55
Hendrik Jan van Pommer
Rabobank Barneveld-V
54:30
52:35
56
Van Middendorp
Voorthuizen
54:41
51:36
61
Dirk Schoonderbeek
Ede Gld
55:06
52:55
65
Govert van den Berg
Dierenartsenpraktijk
55:27
53:15
66
Gert Simons
Dierenartsenpraktijk
55:27
53:15
67
Marco Brunekreeft
Ederveen
55:33
52:30
75
Reinard van den Top
Putten
56:03
55:40
78
Guus Kroesen
Dutch Runners
56:27
56:01
79
Kees van Ommering
Rabobank Barneveld-V
56:29
54:21
81
Peter van den Born
Voorthuizen
56:40
55:10
85
Jan van Deuveren
Barneveld
57:18
56:20
88
Leonard Faber
Rabobank Barneveld-V
57:41
55:43
91
Kees van den Breemer
Barneveld
58:02
55:40
97
Marcel van de Braak
Voorthuizen
58:55
58:02
99
Peter Noordegraaaf
Accon AVM Adviseurs&
58:59
56:39
102
Peter van Splunteren
Kootwijk
59:21
58:13
107
Machiel Dolleman
Barneveld
1:00:15
58:28
108
Ad van de Haar
Bunschoten-Spakenbur
1:00:27
57:44
110
André Dolsma
Rabobank Barneveld-V
1:00:38
1:00:17
111
R van der Boon
Leertouwer 1
1:00:50
58:00
115
Pieter van Ginkel
Barneveld
1:02:19
59:26
117
Jack Boevé
Brasschaat (BEL)
1:03:13
1:00:21
126
Gert Willigenburg
Barneveld
1:05:39
1:03:31
128
Geurt Boon
Rabobank Barneveld-V
1:08:11
1:06:12
130
Olaf Grotenhuis
Voorthuizen
1:09:48
1:08:58
135
Nico Lakenman
Loopgroep Hoorn
1:18:10
1:15:40
VSEN, KWART MARATHON
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
2
Sarah Lynn Reuver
Barneveld
46:56
46:55
4
Janneke Busser - Kanis
Amersfoort
50:05
50:01
6
Margriet Boon
Kootwijkerbroek
53:34
53:01
7
Brianna van de Braak
Barneveld
53:49
53:39
8
Mirjam de Graaff
Barneveld
54:31
54:01
9
Christina van Harn
Jansen Poultry Equip
56:05
53:36
11
Sandra van de Kuilen
Barneveld
57:01
56:07
12
Anneleen Brouwer
Cervix Beton B.V. 1
57:32
57:22
14
Annet Dekker
Cervix Beton B.V. 1
57:37
57:27
17
Alinda de Harder
Bunschoten-Spakenbur
58:03
55:23
18
Andrea van de Beek
Amersfoort
59:38
58:28
19
Romy van de Beek
barneveld
59:38
58:28
24
Willemijn van de Kieft
Barneveld
1:01:25
1:00:10
26
Marieke van Beek
Barneveld
1:02:00
1:00:51
27
Paulien van de Pol
Do-it 2
1:02:21
59:57
32
Anita Neutel
Jansen Poultry Equip
1:03:21
1:00:52
33
Henriet van Twillert
Bunschoten-Spakenbur
1:03:25
1:00:41
35
Rianne Pijpers
Bunschoten-Spakenbur
1:04:38
1:01:54
36
Julia Offinga
Bunschoten-Spakenbur
1:05:45
1:03:05
37
Tamara van den Broek
Ede Gld
1:06:13
1:03:49
41
Margriet Muller
Achterveld
1:07:01
1:05:59
42
Johanna de Boer
Cervix Beton B.V. 2
1:07:17
1:07:05
44
Marieke van Vliet
Barneveld
1:07:30
1:06:14
46
Hilda Ritsema
Bunschoten-Spakenbur
1:09:19
1:06:58
47
Marjolein de Jong
Amsterdam
1:10:10
1:08:06
48
Gerianne van Gerestijn
Cervix Beton B.V. 2
1:11:29
1:11:17
49
Alinda Davelaar
Kootwijkerbroek
1:11:53
1:09:30
50
Hanneke de Weerd
Barneveld
1:11:58
1:09:05
52
Miranda de Koning
Barneveld
1:12:37
1:10:23
54
Anouk van de Pol
Barneveld
1:14:26
1:12:55
VMAS, KWART MARATHON
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
2
Jouliska Paijmans
Oosterbeek
50:27
50:15
3
Dineke Bokkers
Nijkerk Gld
50:51
50:03
5
Esther Bettink
Rabobank Barneveld-V
51:49
51:37
6
Miranda van den Brink
Ede Gld
52:05
50:05
12
Ada Herweijer
Kootwijkerbroek
54:48
54:00
13
Lisa Heimgartner
Barneveld
54:49
54:20
14
Priscilla Kamphorst
Voorthuizen
55:22
54:51
15
Angélica Stitselaar
Barneveld
56:47
55:11
16
Rodiecke van Leeuwen
Harderwijk
57:27
56:48
17
Monique van den Bosch
Cervix Beton B.V. 1
57:33
57:23
18
Patricia Kalshoven
Do-it 2
57:34
57:20
21
Meta van de Kieft
Barneveld
58:39
57:50
22
Jacqueline de Jong
Wageningen
58:43
58:15
23
Marianne Kistemaker
Lunteren
58:47
58:26
28
Antoinette van Dam
Barneveld
59:45
57:41
31
Willeke Klinkhamer
Barneveld
1:00:24
58:51
32
Marjolein van Dam
Barneveld
1:00:25
58:22
33
Jacqueline van Holland
Maarn
1:00:42
59:51
34
Henny Valkenburg-Evert
Ede Gld
1:00:45
59:50
37
Wijnie Hop
Bunschoten-Spakenbur
1:01:14
58:46
39
Janneke Waaijenberg
Barneveld
1:01:24
1:00:10
41
Gerrie van Deuveren
Barneveld
1:01:31
1:00:32
43
Teuni Cozijnsen - Klok
Harskamp
1:01:53
59:23
45
Nanda van der Schrier
AV '34
1:02:07
1:01:39
46
Antoinette van de Kraa
Barneveld
1:02:19
1:01:29
49
Ineke van Milligen
Barneveld
1:02:21
1:01:29
50
Gea van der Huure
Voorthuizen
1:02:21
1:01:41
52
Anja Schimmel
Jansen Poultry Equip
1:02:25
59:55
54
Ingrid van Ruitenbeek
Achterveld
1:02:27
1:00:59
62
Wanda Uijterwaal
Voorthuizen
1:03:34
1:00:34
63
Joanne van Donkersgoed
Voorthuizen
1:03:36
1:02:16
65
Annet van Almkerk
Barneveld
1:03:51
1:02:59
68
Ankie Luchtenberg
Barneveld
1:03:55
1:02:09
72
Liesbeth Luijendijk
Achterveld
1:04:47
1:03:45
73
Willemijn Ridderbos
Climax
1:04:53
1:03:23
74
Yolanda van Baardwijk
Climax
1:04:53
1:03:23
75
Bernita Geessink
Barneveld
1:05:23
1:05:06
76
Karina de Vries
Bunschoten-Spakenbur
1:05:29
1:03:02
77
Mathilde Graveland
Barneveld
1:05:33
1:02:23
78
Annemieke van den Berg
Rabobank Barneveld-V
1:05:39
1:03:37
80
Wilma van Malenstijn
Barneveld
1:05:52
1:04:05
84
Anouk Veldhuizen
Bunschoten-Spakenbur
1:06:11
1:03:46
86
Janneke Hooijer
Gemeente Barneveld
1:06:43
1:04:20
90
Marlous Hoenderdaal
Barneveld
1:08:26
1:06:19
91
Frida van Roekel
Veenendaal
1:08:39
1:06:24
92
Bep Honders
Gemeente Barneveld
1:08:48
1:08:01
95
Mathilde Lagerweij
Barneveld
1:09:40
1:07:55
98
Bettien Brouwer
Cervix Beton B.V. 2
1:10:17
1:10:04
99
Anneke Goodijk
Voorthuizen
1:10:26
1:10:02
101
Connie van Maanen
Voorthuizen
1:13:49
1:11:03
105
Bozica Veldhuizen
Barneveld
1:16:07
1:13:23
109
Mona de Vries Hoogervo
Groepspraktijk Diere
1:18:37
1:17:50
112
Alie van Veldhuizen
Voorthuizen
1:29:25
1:27:32
HSEN, ACHTSTE MARATHO
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
2
Johannes van der Wiele
Soest
21:09
21:09
4
Peter Bieshaar
Scherpenzeel Gld
21:38
21:37
5
Jorrit van 't Klooster
Barneveld
22:12
21:55
6
Pelle van de Bor
Nijkerk Gld
22:47
22:45
7
Matthijs Terpstra
Apeldoorn
23:08
22:54
9
Jurgen Lieftink
Voorthuizen
24:04
24:04
11
Stephen McConnell
Barneveld
24:48
24:07
16
Jack van der Walle
U-Track
27:25
27:24
17
Martin Wigger
Scherpenzeel Gld
27:57
26:09
19
Stef van Waveren
Veenendaal
28:41
27:29
20
Sjoerd van der Werf
Barneveld
28:43
27:43
21
Henri van Veldhuisen
Voorthuizen
28:45
28:38
23
Michiel van de Vis
Barneveld
29:11
28:26
25
Edwin van Meerveld
Nijkerk Gld
30:38
29:25
27
Jules Bongers
's-Hertogenbosch
32:10
29:31
29
André van Broekhuizen
Barneveld
32:26
32:00
30
Erik van der Toorn
Barneveld
32:37
30:47
34
Fred van Grootveld
Renswoude
34:54
32:27
35
Jaap van den Brandhof
Scherpenzeel Gld
35:11
33:26
37
Stefan van den Dungen
Barneveld
36:14
35:35
HMAS, ACHTSTE MARATHO
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
2
Jan Bieshaar
Scherpenzeel Gld
20:57
20:57
5
Hans van Brummelen
Barneveld
23:09
22:59
8
Martijm Boonzaayer
Barneveld
26:26
25:03
13
Harold Zeldenrust
Barneveld
29:46
29:25
18
Peter Schoenmaker
Barneveld
30:30
29:10
21
Jérome Rumondor
Voorthuizen
32:25
31:53
26
Alex van Nifterik
Barneveld
34:21
32:30
31
Karel van der Kaaden
Veenendaal
35:20
33:31
34
Paul van Veldhuizen
Barneveld
37:31
37:05
35
Bert van den Top
Barneveld
38:05
37:50
40
Evert van Ravenhorst
Scherpenzeel Gld
46:15
45:26
41
Georgie Surilatu
Barneveld
46:21
45:29
VSEN, ACHTSTE MARATHO
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jorieke van 't Klooste
Utrecht
25:06
25:00
3
Gemma Lijbers
Kootwijkerbroek
27:25
27:17
8
Greethe Hanekamp
Apeldoorn
28:21
25:48
9
Rebecca van de Beek
Barneveld
29:18
28:44
11
Lisette van der Burg
Berkel en Rodenrijs
29:44
28:38
12
Anne Vernooij
Bergschenhoek
30:15
29:08
13
Cornelie Vervoort
Bergschenhoek
30:19
29:13
14
Gertine van de Biezen
Hoevelaken
30:22
29:29
15
Martine Vinkverbocht
Kootwijk
30:37
30:35
16
Sophie van der Burg
Berkel en Rodenrijs
30:44
29:37
17
Matty van Veldhuizen
Arnhem
30:51
28:12
18
Sabine Thissen
Loopgroep De Zandlop
31:33
30:06
21
Stefanie Kamphuis
Barneveld
31:39
31:39
23
Ina van den Brandhof
Amersfoort
31:53
31:30
24
Marlous Baan-de Vries
Lunteren
31:56
31:21
25
Annerieke Mul
Dutch Runners
31:56
31:20
27
Sylvia van Roekel
Lunteren
32:24
29:36
28
Marieke van den Brink
Amsterdam
32:37
29:38
33
Marieke van den Top
Barneveld
33:00
32:53
37
Gerdiene Schreuder
Barneveld
33:16
30:20
38
Alicia Chassignolle
Veenendaal
33:19
30:41
40
Roos Willigenburg
Barneveld
33:29
32:15
42
Marit Doppenberg
Barneveld
33:37
32:12
45
Anandi van Ree
Scherpenzeel Gld
33:50
32:31
48
Roos Petersen
's-Gravenhage
33:58
32:03
49
Ellis van Harten
Barneveld
34:09
32:30
50
Susanne Kamp
's-Gravenhage
34:20
33:45
53
Wilianne van den Berg
Barneveld
34:28
33:02
56
Samantha Lassche
Barneveld
34:38
33:04
58
Desiree Veenendaal
Barneveld
34:58
34:06
59
Angela Blankespoor
Barneveld
35:20
33:49
60
Renate van de Braak
Barneveld
35:21
33:50
61
Debora Grasmeijer
Barneveld
35:27
34:02
62
Lisanne van Dijk
Barneveld
35:38
32:33
67
Lianne den Boer
Voorthuizen
36:21
33:34
69
Elsbeth van den Brink
Barneveld
36:45
34:28
70
Gabrielle van den Heuv
Lunteren
36:45
33:38
72
Jantien Roelofsen
Lunteren
36:48
33:55
75
Jacqueline Mouw
Voorthuizen
37:46
36:35
77
Madelinde van den Brin
Barneveld
38:38
37:11
79
Susanne van Veldhuizen
Barneveld
38:39
36:01
80
Anita Besselsen
Voorthuizen
38:40
36:12
82
Marielle Slijkhuis
Barneveld
39:09
38:25
83
Lindsey van den Brink
Barneveld
39:29
38:33
86
Pauline Miedema
Amersfoort
39:59
38:29
VMAS, ACHTSTE MARATHO
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
5
Janet Doppenberg
SV Putten
26:07
26:06
6
Marleen Ter Maten
Barneveld
26:53
26:33
7
Larissa van Haaster
Barneveld
27:10
27:10
8
Hanneke van den Brink
Barneveld
27:12
26:52
11
Esther van Drenth
Barneveld
28:16
27:01
12
Karin van Boeijen
SV Putten
28:27
28:21
13
Betty van Deuveren
Barneveld
29:15
27:49
15
Erika van Geresteijn
Kootwijkerbroek
29:27
29:19
16
Jeannette van 't Oor
Barneveld
29:29
29:15
17
Janet van Wolfswinkel
Barneveld
29:52
28:26
18
Mieke van der Lee
Barneveld
30:06
29:29
21
Ingrid Kaptein-Aalders
Barneveld
31:24
31:02
22
Berlinda van Maurik
Veenendaal
32:29
30:52
23
Ilse van der Toorn
Barneveld
32:36
30:47
24
Teuni de Kruijff
Barneveld
32:36
31:10
26
Henny van Tellingen
Leusden
32:53
32:34
28
Annette Koppenaal
Barneveld
33:40
32:59
30
Hennie Valkenburg
Amersfoort
33:46
32:17
35
Marian Bouwman-Langenb
Climax
34:16
32:38
37
Margreet Radstaake
Woudenberg
34:30
32:29
38
Annette Boonzaaijer
Woudenberg
34:40
32:39
39
Margriet Walstra
Barneveld
34:56
34:36
44
Giovanna van den Akker
Climax
35:42
34:07
45
Franchette van Lunsen
Barneveld
35:47
34:43
47
Gerda Kanis-Zandsteeg
Zwolle
36:19
35:40
50
Nathalie van Grootveld
Renswoude
36:39
34:14
51
Anneloes van Ark
Amersfoort
36:41
35:58
53
Gerda van den Brink
Climax
37:05
35:21
56
Berlinda Elbertsen
Barneveld
37:31
37:05
58
Angelina Petersen
Barneveld
37:40
35:11
59
Esther van Meerveld
Nijkerk Gld
37:43
36:30
60
Jose van Duijn
Voorthuizen
37:43
36:59
62
Jolanda van Veenschote
Otterlo
37:46
37:06
64
Corine van de Bor
Barneveld
38:06
36:12
68
Martine van Huigenbosc
Woudenberg
38:37
36:43
71
Bep van Millegen
Loopgroep Garderen
39:28
38:16
73
Marianne Tiemens
Scherpenzeel Gld
39:53
38:59
77
Jacqueline Ratterman
Stroe
40:47
39:38
81
Tamara van de Kleut
Barneveld
42:29
41:18
82
Willy J Bomhof- van Be
Voorthuizen
43:49
41:21
85
Marijke van Harskamp
Kootwijkerbroek
1:02:22
1:01:42
Uitslagen.nl
18-04-2014 20:27