| | | | | Uitslagenlijst Lochemse Bergloop
Barchem - Zondag 6 april 2014
JUN-J, KIDSRUN 1500 ME
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
2
Willem Jan Keppels
Barchem
6:49
6:47
6
Robin Geschiere
Doetinchem
7:25
7:22
13
Caradin Griemelink
Geesteren Gld
8:10
8:06
JUN-M, KIDSRUN 1500 ME
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
8
Kristie Geschiere
Doetinchem
7:43
7:40
7D, 7½ KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
2
Denise van der Donk
Groenlo
37:18
37:16
9
Jasmijn Kwakkelaar
Zutphen
41:24
41:20
10
Miranda Tackenkamp
Borculo
42:51
42:47
7H, 7½ KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
12
Tijmen van den Born
Zutphen
37:26
37:23
13
Dirk Jan Pruntel
Hengelo Ov
38:20
38:16
7DM1, 7½ KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
2
Jeannette Weverink
Keijenborg
40:00
39:51
7
Judith ten Have
Lichtenvoorde
42:41
42:20
11
Monique klein goldewij
Lichtenvoorde
44:39
44:18
16
Marjon Oudenampsen
Laren Gld
46:37
46:28
20
Susanne de Jonge
Diepenheim
48:16
48:01
24
Inge Vliegenthart
Laren Gld
51:22
51:17
28
Willy Visschers-Harkin
Barchem
56:55
56:48
7HM1, 7½ KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
11
Fokke-Gert Spinder
Eibergen
38:32
38:29
12
Mark Klein Goldewijk
Lichtenvoorde
40:20
39:38
7DM2, 7½ KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
2
Ingridd Dielen
Winterswijk
40:52
40:46
3
Marita van Brummen
Borculo
42:10
41:56
4
Jose Elsinghorst
Winterswijk
43:12
43:06
6
Danielle Wiggers
Winterswijk
44:30
44:23
7HM2, 7½ KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
8
Theo de Winter
Kring van Dorth
37:19
37:08
16
Guus Rijnders
Lichtenvoorde
39:58
39:36
31
Johan van den Heuvel
Ruurlo
47:38
47:18
7DM3, 7½ KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
2
Willy Duistermaat
Winterswijk
41:02
40:55
4
Anja v.d. Pangaart
Borculo
51:58
51:42
7HM3, 7½ KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
2
Martien Hoogenboom
Roelofsarendsveen
38:02
37:59
8
Menco van Weringh
Laren Gld
43:40
43:24
15D, 15 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
15H, 15 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
3
Evert-Jan van Dasselaa
Nijkerkerveen
1:02:15
1:02:15
15DM1, 15 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
15HM1, 15 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Robert van den Heuvel
Heesch
57:13
57:09
2
Jeroen Brummelman
Hengelo Gld
1:04:08
1:04:04
3
Johan van der Pijl
Zutphen
1:05:23
1:05:17
8
Jochem Venderbosch
Winterswijk
1:14:38
1:14:29
13
Jurgen van Aalst
Steenderen
1:24:03
1:23:54
15
Joost van der Velde
Lochem
1:24:39
1:24:29
16
Marc Oudenampsen
Laren Gld
1:24:57
1:24:46
15DM2, 15 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
2
Lucienne Kant
Lichtenvoorde
1:21:20
1:21:10
15HM2, 15 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
4
Richard klein Goldewij
Lichtenvoorde
1:04:25
1:04:21
5
Ben Kerkvliet
Roelofarendsveen
1:07:47
1:07:42
14
Laurens van Druten
Winterswijk
1:15:41
1:15:32
23
Marcel Monnink Monnink
Zwolle
1:24:03
1:23:49
15HM3, 15 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
6
Tonny Holleboom
Broekland Ov
1:29:43
1:29:31
Uitslagen.nl
10-04-2014 22:11