| | | | | Uitslagenlijst Spiegelplasloop
Nederhorst den Berg - Zondag 23 maart 2014
KIDSJ, KIDSRUN
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Koen Duikersloot
Loosdrecht
4:21
4:21
2
Alex van buttingha Wic
Bussum
4:22
4:21
4
Gijs Straman
Nederhorst den Berg
4:36
4:36
5
Thijs Bouman
Nederhorst den Berg
4:51
4:50
6
Bas Wenneker
Nederhorst den Berg
4:55
4:55
7
BRAM VAN LEEUWEN
Nederhorst den Berg
4:56
8:08
11
TED RUITER
Nederhorst den Berg
5:35
5:34
12
Abel Sollewijn Gelpke
Hilversum
5:39
5:38
13
Noud Straman
Nederhorst den Berg
5:42
5:41
14
Jord Kok
Nederhorst den Berg
5:45
5:44
17
N ICK DE WEERD
Nederhorst den Berg
6:12
6:12
18
TIJMEN NUHN
Nederhorst den Berg
6:14
6:14
20
Jens Massa
Nederhorst den Berg
6:26
6:25
KIDSM, KIDSRUN
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jonna de Ruiter
Nederhorst den Berg
4:57
4:57
3
Elin Sollewijn Gelpke
Hilversum
5:30
5:30
6
Karlijn Marijnissen
loosdrecht
6:03
6:02
7
MADELIEF JANSEN
Nederhorst den Berg
6:05
6:05
9
Cozetten marijnissen
LOOSDRECHT
6:32
6:32
10
KIKI RUITER
Nederhorst den Berg
6:56
6:56
11
Yara Kok
Nederhorst den Berg
7:00
7:00
13
SANNE VAN LEEUWEN
Nederhorst den Berg
8:00
8:00
14
Lizzy de Vries
Nederhorst den Berg
8:10
8:10
MAN, 5 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
3
Hielke Hilberts
Nederhorst den Berg
19:30
19:21
8
Johan Nagelhout
Weesp (TTW)
22:38
22:38
11
WERNER VAN DEURSEN
Nederhorst den Berg
23:27
23:16
13
Erik van Beekum
Nigtevecht
27:01
27:01
17
Nicholas Cohn
Amsterdam Zuidoost
28:16
28:01
21
Gerard Groenestein
Nederhorst den Berg
30:43
30:08
VROUW, 5 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
3
Fenna de Hollander
Nederhorst den Berg
23:48
23:36
4
Elisabeth van der Stee
Weesp (TTW)
24:14
24:01
5
Mieke de Hollander
Nederhorst den Berg
24:30
24:18
6
Stefanie Beerthuizen
Hilversum
24:34
24:23
9
WILLEMIJN PEERENBOOM
HILVERSUM
28:23
27:47
10
MICHELLE ONEL
Nederhorst den Berg
29:00
28:24
11
Maartje Wijnholds
Nigtevecht
29:05
29:05
12
Karin van Manen-Splint
Kortenhoef
29:48
29:21
14
Nicole Vrijhoef
Nederhorst den Berg
29:38
29:25
15
Sylvia Terlien
Nederhorst den Berg
30:08
29:46
16
Aronde Klave
Nederhorst den Berg
30:27
30:06
17
WENDY VAN DER VELDEN
WEESP
31:01
30:16
18
Amber Sibbing
Nederhorst den Berg
30:51
30:28
19
KARIN VERNOOIJ
NEDERHORST DEN BERG
30:57
30:36
21
Marijke Sluman
Breukelen Ut
31:32
31:18
22
Sandra de Schiffart
Leeuwarden
31:51
31:26
23
miranda van kommer
Hilversum
31:51
31:31
24
Ineke Ruijterman
Hilversum
31:51
31:32
25
Anouk van Ruitenbeek
Weesp
32:30
31:37
27
Eva vd Bovenkamp
Nederhorst den Berg
32:22
31:57
28
Mirjam Borstlap
Nederhorst den Berg
32:29
32:08
30
FLOOR PEL
Nederhorst den Berg
33:38
32:52
33
JOKE JANMAAT
Nederhorst den Berg
35:48
35:03
34
Els Meijers
Nederhorst den Berg
35:49
35:04
35
Gabriëlle van Wijk
Nederhorst den Berg
35:36
35:13
MAN, 10 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
2
Willem den Uyl
Weesp (TTW)
36:03
36:03
3
Louran van Keulen
Loosdrecht
36:56
36:56
5
Bjorn van de Neut
Weesp (TTW)
37:49
37:49
6
Maurits de Ruiter
Hilversum
37:53
37:52
12
Edwin van der Heijden
Ankeveen
39:20
39:09
13
JEROEN DE MUNNIK
VINKEVEEN
39:22
39:21
14
Steven Stijvers
Nederhorst den Berg
39:26
39:26
16
Kristian van Hemert
Amsterdam
40:17
40:09
17
Jan Dubelaar
Nederhorst den Berg
40:26
40:23
18
Arjan Sollewijn Gelpke
Hilversum
40:32
40:23
19
Sander Duikersloot
Loosdrecht
40:25
40:25
20
Paul de Vries
Nederhorst den Berg
40:37
40:33
21
Richard de Wilde
Amsterdam
40:40
40:40
23
LENNART GILLISEN
HILVERSUM
40:51
40:51
26
Marcel Schaper
Nederhorst den Berg
41:14
41:13
30
Fred van der Roest
Hilversum
41:53
41:52
33
Michel Leijenaar
Weesp (TTW)
42:38
42:37
34
Arthur Kok
Nederhorst den Berg
42:48
42:46
36
Robbert van de Water
Hilversum
43:07
43:07
40
C. TIMMERMANS
Nederhorst den Berg
44:17
43:48
46
Joram vd Zanden
Nederhorst den Berg
44:37
44:37
48
Martin Kroes
Amsterdam Zuidoost
45:05
44:58
49
Wouter van Henten
Loosdrecht
45:14
45:07
50
Gijsbert Nagel
Nederhorst den Berg
45:17
45:07
51
Henk Berkelaar
Nederhorst den Berg
45:19
45:08
57
Eelco Bruinsma
Nederhorst den Berg
45:59
45:48
59
Jan van Wijk
Nederhorst den Berg
46:17
46:10
61
Robert van der Hulst
Weesp
46:50
46:34
64
Jesse Migchelsen
Hilversum
46:49
46:49
65
Tibor van der Linden
Loosdrecht
46:53
46:52
67
BAS VAN BINNENDIJK
BERGSCHENHOEK
47:05
46:58
68
Gert Jan Jansen
Nederhorst den Berg
47:23
47:09
69
Jan Pieter Nagel
Nederhorst den Berg
47:15
47:11
70
Chris Ridderbos
Kortenhoef
47:19
47:12
72
Gijs Bergman
Nederhorst den Berg
47:48
47:34
73
Jeroen van de Bunt
Loosdrecht
47:56
47:36
75
Johan Doornekamp
Hilversum
48:12
47:54
76
Theo Kruiswijk
Nederhorst den Berg
48:06
47:55
77
ChristJan Knijff
Amsterdam
48:02
48:02
84
Maarten Haverkamp
Nederhorst den Berg
48:31
48:24
85
Raymond de Kuiper
Hilversum
48:51
48:34
86
Martijn Smit
Nederhorst den Berg
48:34
48:34
87
Leo Timmermans
Weesp (TTW)
48:36
48:36
88
Matthijs Vooijs
Nederhorst den Berg
49:02
48:37
90
MYCKEL BOLT
LOENEN AAN DE VECHT
49:16
49:13
91
Peter van de Bunt
Loosdrecht
49:48
49:19
92
Erik van Houten
Nederhorst den Berg
49:33
49:23
93
MAARTEN SPEKSCHATE
AMSTERDAM
50:02
49:28
95
Henry Bonnes
Nederhorst den Berg
49:47
49:42
98
ROB WESTERHOUT
Nederhorst den Berg
50:17
50:14
101
Bert van Rossum
loenen ad vecht
50:24
50:24
102
René Smeink
Nederhorst den Berg
50:41
50:41
103
Herman van Arnhem
Weesp (TTW)
50:55
50:47
105
ALEXANDER VERNDRIG
Nederhorst den Berg
51:04
50:56
106
Ronald Smallenburg
Hilversum
51:44
51:02
111
TOM MUIZELAAR
Nederhorst den Berg
51:46
51:30
112
SEM HARTEN
Nederhorst den Berg
51:31
51:31
113
Frank Lekkerkerker
Weesp (TTW)
51:36
51:35
115
GERTJAN SNOEK
Nederhorst den Berg
51:53
51:53
118
Kristof Kamienski
Kortenhoef
52:19
52:17
122
RUUD KOOLEN
Nederhorst den Berg
53:43
53:01
123
Jorrit van der Harst
Amsterdam
53:15
53:15
124
Rob Groen
Nederhorst den Berg
53:19
53:19
125
Jan Jansen
Nederhorst den Berg
53:54
53:25
126
Tjebbe Hagen
Nederhorst den Berg
54:33
53:48
127
Ruud Le Noble
Nederhorst den Berg
54:14
53:52
128
Peter Barnhoorn
Nederhorst den Berg
54:32
53:54
129
Remco Boshuizen
Nederhorst den Berg
54:06
53:56
132
Eric Althues
IJsselstein Ut
54:56
54:19
134
Niels Korver
Nederhorst den Berg
54:31
54:31
136
Bob Straman
Nederhorst den Berg
55:23
54:37
138
Lars Hogenberg
Nederhorst den Berg
54:57
54:47
139
Hans van Giessen
Kortenhoef
54:50
54:50
140
Nick IJkhout
Nederhorst den Berg
54:57
54:57
142
Henkjan van de Bunt
Loosdrecht
55:28
55:00
143
Johan van Wieringen
Amsterdam
56:00
55:04
144
DICK VA HUISSTEDE
Nederhorst den Berg
56:03
55:08
147
Roger Marijnissen
Loosdrecht
56:13
55:24
150
Clemens Molenkamp
Loosdrecht
56:36
56:08
151
Theo Leijnse
Nederhorst den Berg
56:36
56:36
152
BEN SCHOORDIJK
Nederhorst den Berg
56:42
56:42
159
Louis van der Linden
Weesp (TTW)
58:28
58:28
160
Bart Bijl
Nederhorst den Berg
59:35
58:55
161
Bert Hilberts
Nederhorst den Berg
59:24
59:07
166
Marco Arens
Nederhorst den Berg
1:00:55
1:00:15
VROUW, 10 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
2
Jolanda ten Brinke
Amstelhoek
42:09
42:08
3
Christine Toonstra
Nederhorst den Berg
42:21
42:17
4
Lobke de Hollander
Nederhorst den Berg
46:57
46:45
5
Melanie van Schaik
Hilversum
46:58
46:58
8
Merieke Beukeboom
Nederhorst den Berg
48:57
48:37
9
Suzana van Keulen
Loosdrecht
48:38
48:38
10
Janneke Vooijs
Nederhorst den Berg
49:01
49:01
14
Ruth FeeTback-A'dam
Amsterdam
50:05
49:58
16
Liz Boers-Maynard
Nederhorst den Berg
50:37
50:22
23
Suzan Stougie-Jonkheer
Kortenhoef
52:14
52:04
26
Annabelle Fabius
Hilversum
52:46
52:40
29
Eline de Hollander
Nederhorst den Berg
53:54
52:59
33
Astrid Haleber
Weesp (TTW)
53:29
53:29
34
Monique Bruinsma
Nederhorst den Berg
53:37
53:37
37
Samantha Groenestein
Nederhorst den Berg
54:58
54:19
39
LINDA BRAKENHOF
Nederhorst den Berg
55:22
54:47
41
Nelleke de Weerd
Kortenhoef
55:55
55:05
43
Liesbeth van der Zwaan
Weesp (TTW)
56:14
56:14
44
Madelon Nipshagen
Nederhorst den Berg
57:42
56:48
45
Trudi van Wijk de Jong
Nederhorst den Berg
57:46
56:52
46
Judith de Ruiter
Nederhorst den Berg
57:48
57:07
49
Andrea van Zoest
Weesp (TTW)
57:12
57:12
50
Natalie Jacobze
Nederhorst den Berg
58:07
57:22
51
Nathalie Smit
Breukelen Ut
58:20
57:24
52
Kathleen Neijenhuis
Breukelen Ut
58:21
57:25
53
MARISKA JANSEN
Nederhorst den Berg
58:10
57:25
54
Danitsja Bulatoff
Hilversum
57:27
57:27
55
ANNEMARIE KINGMA
Nederhorst den Berg
58:22
57:47
56
Nicolette van Diemen
Kortenhoef
58:36
58:10
57
Hedy volkers Brasser
Nederhorst den Berg
59:10
58:18
58
Katinka Bijl
Nederhorst den Berg
58:34
58:20
59
Linda van der Zee
Weesp (TTW)
58:26
58:26
60
Alinda van Willegen
Weesp (TTW)
58:52
58:52
61
Monique Oudejans
Weesp (TTW)
59:11
59:07
62
Carla Schenk-Couwenhov
Weesp (TTW)
59:10
59:10
63
JANE MUIZELAAR
Nederhorst den Berg
59:32
59:16
65
Brenda van Schaik
Nederhorst den Berg
59:34
59:34
66
SIBRINNE TROOST
LOOSDRECHT
59:36
59:36
67
Ellen van Diemen
Apeldoorn
1:00:05
59:38
70
Jelleke van Arnhem
Weesp (TTW)
1:01:18
1:00:28
76
Sjoera Groenveld
Kortenhoef
1:01:33
1:01:25
77
Lilian Goossen
Nederhorst den Berg
1:02:01
1:02:01
78
Femke Broertjes
Nederhorst den Berg
1:02:28
1:02:18
79
Sigrid Wijfje
IJsselstein Ut
1:03:05
1:02:30
80
Judy Ruiter
Nederhorst den Berg
1:03:24
1:02:44
81
Irma Wiegmans
Nederhorst den Berg
1:03:24
1:03:03
82
Shanta-Joy Vogel
Hilversum
1:03:20
1:03:10
87
Martine vd Bovenkamp
Nederhorst den Berg
1:05:54
1:05:54
90
Marina Heilbron
Weesp (TTW)
1:09:38
1:09:38
Uitslagen.nl
26-03-2014 14:46