Uitslagenlijst Lageveldcross
Wierden - Zaterdag 15 februari 2014
M, 10KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
8
Rutger Jan Lusseveld
Zwolle
43:20
43:19
9
Martijn Kolkman
Vriezenveen
43:23
43:21
11
Rutger op den Dries
Hellendoorn
44:51
44:48
23
Jeffrey Mooibroek
Nijverdal
1:00:27
1:00:20
M40, 10KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Peter Bruinsma
Atletics Nijverdal
38:21
38:20
3
Johan Steenbergen
AV Rijssen
44:05
44:05
6
Hans te Nijenhuis
LAAC Twente
48:50
48:49
9
Wichard Dennekamp
AV Rijssen
50:21
50:18
10
Jacobus Postma
Hellendoorn
51:05
51:02
14
Wim op den Dries
AV Holten
53:16
53:11
18
Ronald Mollink
Loopgroep Het Lageve
53:51
53:48
M50, 10KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
13
Marcel van den Boogaar
Enschede
53:59
53:53
16
Jan Schuttenwaar
Vriezenveen
54:48
54:43
17
Gerrit Bultman
LAAC Twente
55:10
55:06
M60, 10KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Heinz Stroeve
Emlichheim (GER)
48:44
48:43
2
Benno Braamhaar
AV Rijssen
49:27
49:25
V, 10KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
4
Claudia Hilboldt
Hengelo Ov
53:24
53:21
6
Sandra Ligtenbarg
Nijverdal
1:00:07
1:00:01
M, 5KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
4
Michiel Gerritsen
AV Rijssen
18:56
18:56
8
Arne te Nijenhuis
Marathon Pim Mulier
19:40
19:40
9
Gerjan Welleweerd
AV Rijssen
19:43
19:42
11
William Van Eeken
Wielen (GER)
20:27
20:26
13
Ruben Groote Stroek
Haarle gem Hellendoo
21:00
20:59
14
Rogier Koopman
Swifterbant
21:13
21:11
19
Robert-Jan Sanderman
Rijssen
23:04
23:03
22
Jasper Hengstman
Nijverdal
23:38
23:36
23
Wessel Klumperman
Hellendoorn
23:39
23:38
24
Niels van Coeverden
Holten
23:46
23:43
33
Remco Spoolder
Atletics Nijverdal
25:20
25:17
37
Henk Jan Oostendorp
Hengelo Ov
26:05
25:58
49
Jan-Thijs Vlaskamp
Rijssen
30:17
30:11
M40, 5KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
4
Geert Klumperman
Hellendoorn
23:23
23:22
13
Harjan Potgieter
Daarlerveen
27:19
27:13
M50, 5KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
4
Jan Pieter de Vries
Marathon Pim Mulier
22:56
22:54
9
Harry van Coeverden
Holten
25:47
25:44
10
Marien Louwerse
Oosterhesselen
26:23
26:17
19
Joop van der Vegte
Markelo
34:58
34:47
M60, 5KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
6
Ernst Haitsma
Atletics Nijverdal
27:54
27:49
8
Jan van Pijkeren
AV Rijssen
31:15
31:10
11
Henk Schulenburg
AV Rijssen
35:41
35:33
V, 5KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
2
Rachel Rozenkamp
AV Rijssen
22:53
22:52
4
Chantal Wiggers
Hengelo Ov
23:45
23:44
9
Hanneke kolthof - ten
Nijverdal
27:18
27:13
11
Mieke Bosch-ten Dam
Nijverdal
28:12
28:07
12
Jerona Schuldink
Loopgroep Het Lageve
28:14
28:09
13
Rolinde Middeljans
Wierden
28:55
28:52
14
Frederiek Hunneman
Hellendoorn
29:15
29:12
15
Annemiek Laarman
Nijverdal
29:31
29:21
24
Ruth aan de Stegge
Nijverdal
31:49
31:41
26
Janine Pluimers-Assink
AV Rijssen
33:36
33:26
V35, 5KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Astrid van Velden
ACO Van Elderen
22:36
22:36
2
Saskia Mullink
Vriezenveen
23:12
23:08
6
Ineke Nawijn
ACO Van Elderen
26:46
26:43
8
Annemiek Machielsen
Nijverdal
28:18
28:11
9
Janny Grooten-Reterink
AV Rijssen
28:31
28:26
12
Ingrid van Weert
Nijverdal
30:16
30:09
14
Paulien Schonewille
Almelo
32:01
31:57
17
Rita Croezen
Westerhaar-Vriezenv
33:23
33:16
20
Janneke van der Vegte
Markelo
37:36
37:25
M, 2.5KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Danny Koppelman
Hoge Hexel
10:07
2
Wilbert Dennekamp
AV Rijssen
10:23
4
Roy van Os
Atletics Nijverdal
12:13
6
Daniël de Vries
Atletics Nijverdal
12:42
10
Ruben Steenbergen
AV Rijssen
15:28
V, 2.5KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Lisanne Wiggers
Marathon Pim Mulier
12:17
4
Laurien te Nijenhuis
Marathon Pim Mulier
12:55
M, 1.5KM 10-12JR
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Gert Tijhuis
Atletics Nijverdal
5:12
3
Ruben Koppelman
Hoge Hexel
5:32
5
Niels Dennekamp
AV Rijssen
5:56
6
Frank Seppenwoolde
AV Rijssen
6:05
8
Jonas Phijffers
Atletics Nijverdal
6:08
10
Laurence ten Brinke
AV Rijssen
6:20
14
Niels van den Heuvel
Rijssen
7:04
17
Niek Hallink
Atletics Nijverdal
7:40
18
Stefan Steenbergen
AV Rijssen
8:18
V, 1.5KM 10-12JR
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Marlot Bruggink
Vriezenveen
5:52
2
Lotte Prakken
Atletics Nijverdal
6:15
3
Tessa Meesters
Atletics Nijverdal
6:23
4
Yara Telgenkamp
Atletics Nijverdal
6:53
M, 1.5KM T/M9JR
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
2
Max Swabedissen
AV Rijssen
6:09
3
Wouter Seppenwoolde
AV Rijssen
6:10
4
Julian van den Belt
AV Rijssen
6:30
7
Martijn Averesch
AV Rijssen
7:01
8
Lars jansen Eupe
AV Rijssen
7:06
12
Rick Dasselaar
Vriezenveen
7:19
V, 1.5KM T/M9JR
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
2
Jasmijn Postma
Atletics Nijverdal
7:11
3
Tessa Filart
Atletics Nijverdal
7:26
4
Sylvie Meesters
Atletics Nijverdal
7:37
7
Carmen Dennekamp
AV Rijssen
8:17
9
Anne Prakken
Atletics Nijverdal
8:30
11
Veerle Telgenkamp
Atletics Nijverdal
10:16
Vierde wedstrijd Crosscircuit van het oosten
www.hetcrosscircuit.nl
Uitslagen.nl
18-02-2014 14:52