| | | | | Uitslagenlijst Leestencross
Ugchelen (Apeldoorn) - Zondag 9 februari 2014
MAN, 5 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
5
Jelle van der Schaaf
Apeldoorn
21:36
6
Sander Bolink
Voorst gem Voorst
21:37
11
Henk van der Schaaf
Apeldoorn
25:29
13
Huub Bouwmeester
Apeldoorn
26:06
14
Marcel Jongejan
Vlaardingen
26:15
16
S van Luttikhuizen
Apeldoorn
27:03
21
Niels van de Waals
Apeldoorn
29:33
22
Bertram van Lambalgen
Apeldoorn
29:34
25
Bastiaan Besaris
Apeldoorn
29:53
26
Jan Willem de Groot
Klarenbeek
30:35
28
Jan van der Vaart
Maasland
31:25
36
Theo van der Schoot
Veluwe
35:16
37
Konstantin Klemm
Apeldoorn
36:48
VROUW, 5 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Kitty van Luttikhuizen
Apeldoorn
27:40
3
Marit van Rossen
Apeldoorn
27:41
4
Moreen Vree
Voorst gem Voorst
28:41
13
Ellen van Diemen
Apeldoorn
30:11
18
Simone Middelveld
Apeldoorn
31:00
25
Reinarda Meijerink
Apeldoorn
33:04
26
Carla Jongejan
Vlaardingen
33:10
29
Bungina van der Waals
Apeldoorn
33:25
30
Marieke van Ham-Hechle
Apeldoorn
33:27
32
Annelies van der Gouw
Apeldoorn
34:01
33
Marijke de Kluizenaar
Apeldoorn
34:12
34
Christa Oostenijk
Apeldoorn
34:15
39
Leoni van den Hoff
Apeldoorn
35:53
40
Joke Buitenhuis
Beemte Broekland
35:54
42
Yolanda Veldheuize
Apeldoorn
36:25
43
Natalie Nieuwenhuis
Apeldoorn
36:47
44
Helma van Wezel
Klarenbeek
37:04
45
Annelies Veldhuizen
Apeldoorn
37:23
49
Jeanne-Marie Robinson
Apeldoorn
39:44
50
Muriël Meijerink
Apeldoorn
41:10
51
Danielle Meiters
Apeldoorn
52:54
MAN, 10 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Harold Barmentloo
Beemte Broekland
40:48
3
Demmie Odemaere
Doetinchem
42:43
7
Tonny Uppelschoten
Apeldoorn
46:10
26
Eric van Maas
Wenum Wiesel
54:56
27
Michel van Lambalgen
Apeldoorn
55:39
28
Gerard Testerink
Apeldoorn
55:39
30
Ivo Hakenkrugen
Steenbergen Nb
56:37
34
Bertus Bouwmeester
Deventer
59:00
43
Peter van der Schouw
Triathlon
1:04:21
VROUW, 10 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Annette vd Heijde
Onstwedde
48:07
3
Ashley de Kluizenaar
Wenum Wiesel
52:43
4
Evelien Steenland
Beekbergen
55:56
6
Marjan vd Kraats
Apeldoorn
57:04
8
Wilma Wagenvoort
Apeldoorn
58:51
11
Nicolette van Diemen
Kortenhoef
1:00:00
13
Marjolijn Schmal
Triathlon
1:04:19
14
Babette van den Wielen
Amersfoort
1:04:20
18
Ninke van Nijkerker
Triathlon
1:12:40
MAN, 15 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Maurits Pewerelf
Apeldoorn
1:08:14
15
John Patrick Goldebeld
Apeldoorn
1:24:08
18
Stefan van Triest
Apeldoorn
1:33:57
VROUW, 15 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
4
Lia van der Meulen
Apeldoorn
1:22:32
7
Vivinda Koster-Gorkink
Veluwe
1:27:33
9
Marjolein van der Vlie
Amersfoort
1:30:59
Uitslagen.nl
09-02-2014 21:44