| | | | | Uitslagenlijst 27e Florijnwinterloop
Woudenberg - Zaterdag 4 januari 2014
M-9, 1 KM JEUGDLOOP
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Fenne Gringhuis
Rotterdam Atletiek
4:20
4:18
4
Jikke van der Ploeg
Triathlon
4:35
4:34
6
Amelie van Doorn
Woudenberg
5:06
5:04
9
Merel Masselinkwr
VV Woudenberg
5:12
5:08
10
Jill van de Haar
VV Woudenberg
5:17
5:03
11
Maaike van der Zon
Woudenberg
5:18
5:12
12
Dionne van Middendorp
Woudenberg
5:26
5:21
14
Ayden van Ginkel
Woudenberg
5:43
5:41
16
Meike van der Heijden
Amersfoort
5:48
5:41
18
Nadine Willigenburg
Woudenberg
5:56
5:53
20
Nienke Masselink
Woudenberg
5:57
5:47
21
Noor Veenendaal
Woudenberg
6:00
5:50
24
Estelle Jetten
VV Woudenberg
6:05
5:49
26
Wen-Li van Dieren
Woudenberg
6:09
6:04
28
Hanna Kwakernaak
Woudenberg
6:14
6:11
30
Chantal van Galen
Woudenberg
6:17
6:14
32
Sanne de Koning
Woudenberg
6:22
6:15
33
Mette Radstaake
Woudenberg
6:23
6:10
35
Britt Verwoerd
VV Woudenberg
6:33
6:30
36
Dominique van Luijn
Woudenberg
6:41
6:34
37
Silje Hoogendijk
Woudenberg
6:43
6:36
40
Sterre van Harskamp
Woudenberg
6:53
6:48
42
Jessa Advocaat
VV Scherpenzeel
7:08
7:06
43
Indy Kampinga
VV Woudenberg
7:11
7:00
44
Fleur van Lambalgen
Woudenberg
7:12
6:59
45
Amy Leenstra
VV Woudenberg
7:17
7:06
46
Suze Veldhuizen
Woudenberg
7:32
7:19
47
Fleur van Voorthuizen
Woudenberg
7:57
7:42
48
Fenna Kuijvenhoven
's-Gravenhage
8:27
8:18
49
Fleur van der Wiel
Woudenberg
8:39
8:26
J-9, 1 KM JEUGDLOOP
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
2
Ralph-karsten vd Vliet
Pijnenburg
3:54
3:53
3
Kevin Harder
's-Gravenhage
3:57
3:57
6
Kieran Schoonhoven
VV Woudenberg
4:11
4:11
8
Joris Vonk
VV Scherpenzeel
4:20
4:20
9
Philip Bessembinders
VV Woudenberg
4:23
4:21
10
Justin Veldhuizen
VV Scherpenzeel
4:26
4:25
11
Diederik van der Vliet
Pijnenburg
4:29
4:27
12
Luuk van Kommer
VV Scherpenzeel
4:29
4:29
13
Pier van der Ploeg
Amersfoort
4:30
4:29
15
Jelle van Voorthuizen
Scherpenzeel Gld
4:33
4:30
16
Milan van Nieuw-Ameron
VV Woudenberg
4:34
4:32
17
Jesper Blauwendraad
VV Scherpenzeel
4:35
4:34
18
Ryan Diepeveen
VV Scherpenzeel
4:37
4:36
22
Floris Aarsen
VV Woudenberg
4:43
4:36
23
Lennart de Groot
Woudenberg
4:44
4:42
24
Floris van der Vijgh
Hellas
4:46
4:43
25
Rik ten Broek
VV Scherpenzeel
4:46
4:45
26
Boudewijn Nalis
Amersfoort
4:47
4:46
30
Leon van der Molen
VV Woudenberg
4:50
4:47
31
Twan Lagerweij
VV Scherpenzeel
4:50
4:49
34
Martijn Golstein
VV Woudenberg
4:52
4:49
35
Thom Keijser
VV Woudenberg
4:53
4:52
36
Chris Ravenhorst
VV Woudenberg
4:53
4:53
37
Stefan Hendriksen
VV Scherpenzeel
4:54
4:53
38
Bjarne Ledder
VV Woudenberg
4:55
4:54
39
Bjorn Berentsen
VV Woudenberg
4:56
4:52
40
Rik van de Glind
VV Scherpenzeel
4:56
4:54
42
Thijs Blauwendraad
VV Woudenberg
4:57
4:55
43
Mylan Veenendaal
Woudenberg
5:00
4:57
44
Jordy Richel
VV Woudenberg
5:01
4:58
45
Dinand Meijer
VV Woudenberg
5:02
4:57
46
Nick Blauwendraat
VV Scherpenzeel
5:02
5:02
47
Wouter Legemaat
VV Woudenberg
5:04
5:01
49
Chris Smit
VV Scherpenzeel
5:05
5:04
50
Tygo Baan Hofman
Scherpenzeel Gld
5:06
5:03
51
Joost Geijtenbeek
VV Woudenberg
5:06
4:57
52
Wesley Hardeman
VV Scherpenzeel
5:07
5:06
53
Lars van de Grift
VV Scherpenzeel
5:07
5:06
54
Quinten Peek
VV Woudenberg
5:11
5:05
55
Levi Mandersloot
Scherpenzeel Gld
5:11
5:07
56
Ernst Beuker
Wijk bij Duurstede
5:11
5:10
57
Thijmen Teunissen
VV Woudenberg
5:11
5:07
58
Ricardo Vissink
VV Woudenberg
5:13
5:10
59
William van Dijk
VV Scherpenzeel
5:15
5:15
60
Sven van Werven
VV Woudenberg
5:16
5:06
61
Sven van Leent
Scherpenzeel Gld
5:16
5:16
62
Vince Woldinga
VV Woudenberg
5:18
5:12
63
Jules van den Heuvel
Maarn
5:19
5:11
64
Nathan Schep
VV Woudenberg
5:20
5:14
65
Yair van Luyn
VV Woudenberg
5:21
5:16
66
Fabrice de Graaf
Bunschoten-Spakenbur
5:24
5:16
67
Ynte Steenks
VV Woudenberg
5:25
5:20
68
Timo Gersen
Scherpenzeel Gld
5:25
5:24
69
Ruben van Vugt
VV Woudenberg
5:25
5:15
70
Jonathan Heynekamp
VV Scherpenzeel
5:28
5:27
72
Boaz de Groot
VV Scherpenzeel
5:33
5:32
73
Levi de Groot
VV Scherpenzeel
5:33
5:32
74
Thom Geijtenbeek
VV Woudenberg
5:34
5:21
75
Lars Velthuizen
VV Scherpenzeel
5:36
5:36
76
Cas Lagerweij
VV Scherpenzeel
5:38
5:36
77
Leto Stalman
VV Woudenberg
5:40
5:35
78
Bram van Kommer
VV Scherpenzeel
5:40
5:39
79
Julian Barten
VV Woudenberg
5:43
5:32
80
Leon van Oosterom
VV Woudenberg
5:43
5:33
81
Pepijn Broekhuizen
VV Woudenberg
5:44
5:39
83
Siebe Voorsluijs
VV Woudenberg
5:46
5:40
85
Joris de Klaver
VV Scherpenzeel
5:47
5:46
86
Rafael Tergouw
VV Woudenberg
5:47
5:32
87
Tom Domselaar
VV Woudenberg
5:48
5:46
88
Robin Mulder
VV Scherpenzeel
5:49
5:47
89
Stijn van der Wansem
VV Woudenberg
5:49
5:45
90
Leon Tulen
Scherpenzeel Gld
5:49
5:45
92
Sam Blauwendraad
VV Woudenberg
5:51
5:47
93
Timo de Ronde
VV Woudenberg
5:52
5:37
94
Jens Veldhuizen
VV Woudenberg
5:54
5:39
97
Rowan van Voorthuizen
Scherpenzeel Gld
5:56
5:52
98
Bas Klarenbeek
VV Scherpenzeel
5:59
5:59
101
Luuk Verwoerd
VV Woudenberg
6:01
5:43
102
Tristan Schouten
VV Woudenberg
6:02
5:51
103
Sam Kosterman
VV Woudenberg
6:03
5:59
104
Bjorn van Lambalgen
VV Woudenberg
6:03
5:48
105
Tristan Lankhorst
VV Woudenberg
6:10
5:54
106
Max Kosterman
VV Woudenberg
6:11
6:01
107
Lucas Aarsen
VV Woudenberg
6:12
6:00
108
Danni Labrie
VV Woudenberg
6:14
6:00
110
Bart van Egdom
VV Woudenberg
6:15
5:58
112
Maico van Hattem
VV Woudenberg
6:18
6:16
113
Roan van Hattem
VV Woudenberg
6:24
6:20
114
Victor van der Vijgh
De Meern
6:26
6:21
116
Bertus Golstein
VV Woudenberg
6:27
6:21
117
Eric van Galen
VV Woudenberg
6:28
6:23
118
Jayden Hofland
VV Woudenberg
6:29
6:14
121
Jesper van der Waal
VV Woudenberg
6:39
6:31
122
Thijmen Pol
VV Scherpenzeel
6:44
6:43
123
Rimmert van Luyn
VV Woudenberg
6:45
6:38
124
Quinten Hardeman
VV Scherpenzeel
6:46
6:36
125
Pieter Haanschoten
Scherpenzeel Gld
6:48
6:45
126
Paul Eggenkamp
VV Woudenberg
6:49
6:38
127
Maurice van Hattem
VV Woudenberg
6:50
6:37
128
Kiran van Renselaar
Woudenberg
6:52
6:50
129
Romeo van Lambalgen
VV Woudenberg
6:54
6:39
130
Jesse Weistra
VV Woudenberg
6:55
6:40
132
Jay Renkers
VV Scherpenzeel
7:07
7:06
134
Fynn Stalman
VV Woudenberg
7:10
7:01
135
Damian van der Hoek
VV Woudenberg
7:14
6:56
138
Jacobus Holwerda
VV Woudenberg
7:32
7:17
139
Paul van Putten
VV Woudenberg
7:32
7:18
141
Dayden Guyt
VV Scherpenzeel
7:52
7:51
145
Thom van Voorthuizen
Woudenberg
8:34
8:19
148
Jonathan van Elst
Woudenberg
9:57
9:38
J-12, 3 KM JEUGDLOOP
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
2
Niels van Veenendaal
VV Woudenberg
12:52
12:52
5
Casper de Wit
VV Woudenberg
13:58
13:58
7
Wisse Middelkoop
Bilthoven
14:22
14:22
9
Stijn van der Heijden
Amersfoort
14:30
14:28
11
Ferrence Koopmans
VV Woudenberg
14:36
14:36
12
Sjoerd van Kleef
VV Woudenberg
14:40
14:35
13
Matthijs Kok
VV Woudenberg
14:41
14:37
20
Wouter Pastoor
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
14:57
14:57
21
Joel van Ginkel
VV Woudenberg
15:04
14:58
22
Hugo Bessembinders
Woudenberg
15:10
15:09
23
Jesse van Osnabrugge
VV Woudenberg
15:14
15:08
26
Abel Verheijen
VV Woudenberg
15:18
15:17
27
Rinze de Greef
VV Woudenberg
15:37
15:31
29
Sander Schuitemaker
VV Woudenberg
15:42
15:36
30
Machello Jonker
Woudenberg
15:48
15:46
32
Chris Rutgers
VV Woudenberg
15:59
15:53
33
Tim van Kommer
VV Scherpenzeel
16:01
16:01
34
Jesse van Ginkel
VV Woudenberg
16:03
15:58
35
Olav Jetten
VV Scherpenzeel
16:04
16:04
37
David van Weers
VV Woudenberg
16:13
16:06
39
Calvin Voets
VV Woudenberg
16:24
16:19
42
Philippe Koopmans
VV Woudenberg
16:34
16:30
43
Wesley Scheer
Wijk bij Duurstede
16:37
16:30
45
Evan Denekamp
VV Woudenberg
16:42
16:38
46
Lars van Dijk
VV Woudenberg
16:53
16:52
48
Stijn van Eijk
VV Woudenberg
17:06
17:04
50
Rico Stuivenberg
VV Woudenberg
17:12
17:06
51
Mike Radstaat
VV Woudenberg
17:13
17:08
52
Wilmer van Bemmel
VV Woudenberg
17:15
17:09
53
Jelle Verwoerd
VV Woudenberg
17:22
17:21
54
Milan Vermeulen
VV Woudenberg
17:33
17:32
55
Jesse Leenstra
VV Woudenberg
17:43
17:41
56
Arnoud Leenstra
VV Woudenberg
17:44
17:36
57
Miguel Makonga
VV Woudenberg
17:45
17:44
59
Tjeerd van Voskuilen
VV Woudenberg
17:46
17:40
60
Yannick van der Waal
VV Woudenberg
18:02
17:58
61
Quinn Meijer
VV Woudenberg
18:09
18:01
62
Job Philipsen
VV Scherpenzeel
18:09
18:07
63
Jochem van Dolder
Woudenberg
18:13
18:11
64
Dillen Hanna
VV Woudenberg
18:42
18:40
65
Tijmen Zondag
VV Woudenberg
18:45
18:42
66
Joep Velthuizen
VV Woudenberg
18:52
18:50
67
Thijmen van den Heuvel
VV Woudenberg
19:02
18:59
68
Thomas Kwakernaak
VV Woudenberg
19:17
19:10
69
Victor de Wit
VV Woudenberg
19:32
19:30
70
Robin van Voorthuizen
Veenendaal
19:36
19:32
71
Mart Klein Wolterink
VV Woudenberg
19:44
19:43
74
Niels van Dijk
VV Woudenberg
19:54
19:47
75
Daniël Denekamp
VV Woudenberg
19:54
19:47
76
Rick Denekamp
VV Woudenberg
20:00
19:56
77
Jeroen van Asselt
VV Woudenberg
20:52
20:46
78
Shen Wagensveld
VV Scherpenzeel
20:55
20:54
79
Mika van Egdom
VV Woudenberg
21:02
20:56
80
Pepijn Bosvelt
VV Scherpenzeel
21:17
21:16
81
Joost Advocaat
VV Scherpenzeel
21:22
21:21
82
Guido Doornbos
VV Scherpenzeel
21:23
21:23
83
Job Veldhuizen
VV Scherpenzeel
21:28
21:28
84
Nicky Berkhof
VV Scherpenzeel
21:44
21:43
85
Jord Blauwendraad
VV Scherpenzeel
21:52
21:51
86
Wessel van Leuveren
VV Scherpenzeel
21:52
21:51
87
Faid Olubaji
VV Scherpenzeel
22:05
22:04
88
Jesse van Hattem
VV Woudenberg
24:21
24:11
M-12, 3 KM JEUGDLOOP
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Daphne vd Waterbeemd
Pijnenburg
14:08
14:08
2
Seraya Cozijnsen
VV Woudenberg
14:20
14:11
4
Alieke Schregardus
Woudenberg
15:00
14:59
8
Esther Geurken
Scherpenzeel Gld
16:26
16:25
9
Mere Gringhuis
Rotterdam Atletiek
16:33
16:31
11
Delia den Outer
Woudenberg
18:04
17:56
12
Angelina Blom
VV Woudenberg
18:04
17:55
13
Benthe Boonzaaijer
Woudenberg
18:09
18:07
14
Eline Suurmeijer
Maarsbergen
18:21
18:19
16
Danique Dalhuijsen
Woudenberg
18:23
18:16
17
Calista Lankhorst
Woudenberg
18:24
18:22
18
Vera Moesbergen
VV Woudenberg
19:06
19:05
19
Linda Ruijter
VV Woudenberg
19:08
18:59
20
Fleur de Graaf
Bunschoten-Spakenbur
19:29
19:26
22
Chantal van Voorthuize
Veenendaal
19:36
19:33
25
Marinda de Muijnck
VV Woudenberg
19:54
19:46
27
Emmely Blokhuis
VV Woudenberg
19:56
19:48
28
Jessie van der Snel
VV Woudenberg
20:06
19:58
29
Caya Veenendaal
Woudenberg
21:21
21:16
30
Merel Vink
Scherpenzeel Gld
21:27
21:22
31
Brit van Ginkel
Woudenberg
22:05
21:57
33
Jaimie Brugman
VV Woudenberg
22:10
22:01
35
Merel van Werven
Woudenberg
25:02
25:00
38
Merlijn van der Waal
Woudenberg
27:16
27:14
39
Kimberley van Essen
VV Woudenberg
27:57
27:47
40
Danielle de Kruijf
VV Woudenberg
28:06
27:56
41
Linda van Ommeren
VV Woudenberg
28:06
27:58
42
Romee van Raaij
VV Woudenberg
29:03
28:54
43
Romy van Doorn
VV Woudenberg
29:45
29:36
MSEN, 10 ENGELSE MIJL
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Harm Sengers
Eindhoven Atletiek
53:40
53:40
9
Erik van den Broek
Triathlon
1:00:38
1:00:38
10
Gerben van der Jagt
Ede Gld
1:00:42
1:00:40
14
Maarten van Vulpen
Loopgroep Bunnik
1:03:28
1:03:23
20
Joris van der Voort
Heemstede
1:05:36
1:05:22
23
Falco van Dijck
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
1:06:33
1:06:30
26
Jonathan Goijert
Amersfoort
1:07:44
1:07:43
28
Frank van de Haar
Renswoude
1:09:06
1:08:27
32
Wilbert van Dijk
Amersfoort
1:09:37
1:09:31
33
Alex Meeldijk
Loopgroep Bunnik
1:09:47
1:09:38
36
Miguel de Man
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
1:10:15
1:10:13
37
Kees van Veldhuisen
Ede Gld
1:10:25
1:10:19
40
Alwin de Lijster
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
1:12:32
1:12:23
42
Ton van Tunen
Breukelen Ut
1:13:48
1:12:49
43
Feike Visser
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
1:13:57
1:13:50
46
Richard Dijkgat
Wijk bij Duurstede
1:14:35
1:13:23
50
Mels Kroon
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
1:15:41
1:15:02
52
Marco Verschoor
Woudenberg
1:15:56
1:15:51
53
Sebastiaan Wijnen
Amersfoort
1:16:05
1:15:00
54
Barry Spaargaren
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:16:14
1:15:14
56
Michel van den Brink
Woerden
1:16:32
1:16:25
58
Jaco van der Berg
Terschuur
1:17:32
1:16:07
60
Peter van Lambalgen
Woudenberg
1:18:24
1:17:15
62
Nicolaas van der Voort
Hilversum
1:19:28
1:18:52
63
Mart Geijtenbeek
Amersfoort
1:19:32
1:18:49
68
Roderick de Koning
Utrecht
1:22:09
1:21:46
74
Luc van Krimpen
Woudenberg
1:26:30
1:26:08
75
Sebastiaan van den Bro
Triathlon
1:26:39
1:25:48
86
Stefan Roelfsema
Amersfoort
1:31:27
1:30:45
88
Stephan van Geffen
Amersfoort
1:32:33
1:30:59
89
Rop Spanjaard
Running Holland
1:33:08
1:31:36
92
Wouter Lindeboom
Amersfoort
1:35:01
1:34:10
94
Danny van den Essenbur
Hoevelaken
1:37:19
1:35:59
M40, 10 ENGELSE MIJL
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
2
Bernard te Boekhorst
Phoenix
53:59
53:59
5
Gerben Zomer
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
57:55
57:54
8
Rob Bijl
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
1:00:22
1:00:20
11
Bas van der Heijden
Loopgroep PK
1:01:50
1:01:49
13
Robert Jan de Kraker
Altis
1:01:57
1:01:53
15
Marco Vet
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
1:02:20
1:02:14
16
Jan Stehouwer
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
1:02:38
1:02:34
21
Reinier van Dijken
Geldermalsen
1:04:00
1:03:58
22
Gerard van de Grift
Leersum
1:04:17
1:04:12
24
Richard Lelieveld
De Kieviten
1:05:21
1:05:17
25
Pim van Batenburg
Woudenberg
1:05:30
1:05:24
26
Jeroen Suurmond
Arena Atletiek
1:05:40
1:05:37
29
Kees van Rijswijk
Barneveld
1:05:51
1:05:47
31
Ronald Tromp
Loopgroep Hoorn
1:06:21
1:06:18
33
Eite Everts
Arena Atletiek
1:07:32
1:07:27
34
Martin van Solinge
Loopgroep Bunnik
1:08:00
1:07:53
36
Robert Kuyper
Arena Atletiek
1:09:00
1:08:51
37
Gerhard Lagerweij
Veenendaal
1:09:15
1:09:06
38
Marc van den Heuvel
U-Track
1:09:26
1:09:24
39
Richard Voorintholt
Pijnenburg
1:09:33
1:09:27
40
Walter Ravenhorst
Woudenberg
1:09:45
1:09:05
43
Willem Vedder
Bunschoten-Spakenbur
1:10:24
1:10:22
46
Peter van Ginkel
Woudenberg
1:10:53
1:10:15
47
Frank de Kruiff
Amersfoort
1:11:08
1:10:14
48
André van der Neut
Breukelen Ut
1:11:11
1:11:03
51
Ron Daalhuizen
IJsselstein Ut
1:11:19
1:11:10
53
Sander Teeuwisse
Triathlon
1:11:34
1:11:24
60
Stefan Funnekotter
Utrecht
1:12:11
1:11:35
62
Maurice Schneider
Amersfoort
1:12:30
1:11:59
63
Gert de Fluiter
Veenendaal
1:12:52
1:12:38
65
Edward van Wezel
Bilthoven
1:13:27
1:12:33
67
Bertold van Ravenwaaij
Ede Gld
1:13:35
1:13:14
73
Patrick van den Berg
Triathlon
1:14:24
1:14:17
86
Hans van der Waal
Woudenberg
1:18:10
1:17:25
91
Marcel Zwezerijnen
AV Houten
1:18:49
1:18:07
95
John-Paul van Berkel
Veenendaal
1:19:20
1:17:53
96
Geert Mol
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
1:19:22
1:19:14
107
Wim Bos
Bunschoten-Spakenbur
1:21:50
1:21:01
108
Martijn van Geffen
Elst Ut
1:21:52
1:21:46
109
E van Diermen
Bunschoten-Spakenbur
1:21:55
1:21:04
112
Andre Hilhorst
Fun Runners Zeist
1:22:14
1:21:39
115
Jacques Bootsman
Amersfoort
1:22:25
1:21:18
117
Paul van der Steen
Hooglanderveen
1:22:42
1:21:37
120
Martijn van den Hoek
Gouda
1:22:52
1:22:21
124
Edwin van Marlen
Woudenberg
1:23:24
1:23:07
127
Gerard van Santen
Veenendaal
1:23:48
1:22:46
130
Angelino di Capachi
Amersfoort
1:24:04
1:22:55
132
Patrick Verbaast
Amersfoort
1:24:13
1:22:51
133
Andre van den Berg
Woudenberg
1:24:14
1:23:03
135
Rui-Paulo Cunha
Amersfoort
1:24:36
1:24:04
137
Kees van Ommering
Scherpenzeel Gld
1:24:46
1:24:08
138
Johan Wildeman
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
1:24:59
1:24:34
143
Gerard ten Have
Amersfoort
1:25:37
1:24:46
144
Richard van der Hee
Lunteren
1:25:39
1:24:54
147
Hugo van Nimwegen
Veenendaal
1:26:07
1:25:20
155
Arthur Wildenberg
Triathlon
1:28:39
1:27:17
156
Aad van de Weerdhof
Veenendaal
1:29:07
1:27:54
157
Huib van Helden
Amersfoort
1:29:10
1:27:49
161
Dennis van Pelt
Amersfoort
1:29:41
1:28:44
164
Arthur van Rooijen
Runners Club Woerden
1:30:22
1:28:52
166
Jacko van der Windt
Apeldoorn
1:31:36
1:30:57
168
Arnold Klootwijk
Triathlon
1:33:20
1:32:54
169
Jurien van den Broek
Arena Atletiek
1:33:30
1:32:38
172
John Koolwijk
Hilvarenbeek
1:35:34
1:35:17
175
Geert-Jan van Berkel
Veenendaal
1:39:10
1:37:43
M50, 10 ENGELSE MIJL
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Aart Stigter
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
54:08
54:08
6
Maurits de Ruiter
GAC Hilversum
1:01:42
1:01:40
8
Rob Jansen
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
1:02:39
1:02:36
11
Rene van der Vlugt
Arena Atletiek
1:04:19
1:04:15
13
Frans Rutten
Arena Atletiek
1:06:39
1:06:32
20
Jan van Kan
Arena Atletiek
1:09:02
1:08:58
21
Peter van de Brink
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
1:09:28
1:09:24
27
Jurgen van der Meer
AV '34
1:10:47
1:10:44
31
Arie Kers
Wijk bij Duurstede
1:11:38
1:11:34
34
Andre van IJzendoorn
Statina
1:11:49
1:11:37
35
Peter de Graaf
Bunschoten-Spakenbur
1:11:54
1:11:53
39
Aart van de Weerthof
Veenendaal
1:12:47
1:11:45
41
Ron Fredriks
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
1:13:21
1:13:11
44
Roelof Hilbrands
Amersfoort
1:14:20
1:14:08
46
Bas Klein
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
1:14:55
1:13:54
48
Simon van Boven
Nijkerk Gld
1:15:10
1:14:29
54
Teun Van Bruggen
Triatlon Trainingsgr
1:16:15
1:16:07
57
Hans van Snellenberg
Dutch Runners
1:16:25
1:16:09
62
Sjaak Verberkmoes
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
1:17:45
1:17:14
69
Antonio Emiliano Corte
Lelystad
1:18:51
1:17:44
72
Charles van Rheenen
Veenendaal
1:18:58
1:17:53
77
Anton Schoonderbeek
AV Nijkerk
1:19:07
1:17:59
80
Ton Gloudemans
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
1:19:20
1:18:16
86
Harry van den Berg
Nijkerk Gld
1:20:09
1:19:14
91
Hans Peters
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
1:21:09
1:21:01
93
Dirk Kersbergen
Hei- en Boeicop
1:21:44
1:21:25
98
Wim den Braanker
Apeldoorn
1:22:10
1:21:50
102
Pieterjan Brands
Amersfoort
1:22:43
1:22:02
105
Ben Keller
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
1:22:56
1:22:03
111
MJ van Haeff
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
1:23:58
1:23:45
115
Willem Mojet de Koe
Maarssen
1:24:29
1:23:57
118
Ton van Doorn
Fun Runners Zeist
1:24:32
1:23:31
122
Jeroen van Hamersveld
Achterveld
1:25:02
1:23:31
131
Richard Pieterson
Maarssen
1:26:19
1:25:47
138
Paul van der Kooij
Utrecht
1:26:55
1:26:21
147
Ron van der Meijden
Amersfoort
1:28:14
1:27:39
148
Jan Willem van Wijk
Triathlon
1:28:15
1:27:17
150
Harry Schievink
Veenendaal
1:28:33
1:27:12
152
Jos Cornelissen
Dutch Runners
1:28:38
1:27:12
153
Henk Veldhuizen
Maarsbergen
1:28:41
1:27:54
154
Martin Noordzij
Dutch Runners
1:28:45
1:27:38
158
Gert van Ziel
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
1:29:00
1:28:08
161
Henk van Weerdenburg
Woudenberg
1:29:12
1:28:46
163
Erik Schoon
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
1:29:26
1:29:10
164
Arie Reedijk
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
1:29:26
1:28:46
166
Willem Zweerink
Veenendaal
1:29:45
1:28:35
169
Wim Balvers
Wijk bij Duurstede
1:30:23
1:29:44
174
Jacob van Diermen
Bunschoten-Spakenbur
1:30:47
1:29:57
176
Jan Vonk
Wijk bij Duurstede
1:30:57
1:29:58
177
Jan van Bekkum
Hooglanderveen
1:31:11
1:30:02
182
Bran van Nieuwameronge
Veenendaal
1:32:02
1:30:48
186
Adri Kosterman
Wijk bij Duurstede
1:32:41
1:32:03
188
Alex de Graaf
Bunschoten-Spakenbur
1:32:49
1:32:00
189
Bertus Bakhuizen
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
1:33:04
1:32:39
190
Gerard van Loenen
Amersfoort
1:33:07
1:32:36
191
Gert van Dijk
Bunschoten-Spakenbur
1:33:08
1:32:20
192
Jan van Capelleveen
Renswoude
1:33:14
1:32:04
193
Arnold van der Lee
Dutch Runners
1:33:20
1:32:58
195
Lammert Bos
Bunschoten-Spakenbur
1:33:24
1:32:34
198
Willem Wassenaar
Loopgroep Bunnik
1:33:59
1:33:23
200
Johan van Dunnewold
Utrecht
1:34:27
1:33:35
204
Ton van Dam
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
1:34:54
1:33:41
205
Piet van Dijck
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
1:35:02
1:34:45
207
Gert-Jan ter Beek
Bilthoven
1:35:51
1:35:29
210
Johan Scholtemeijer
Wijk bij Duurstede
1:36:24
1:35:25
215
Martin van Westerlaak
Triathlon
1:39:34
1:39:05
218
Jos Klompenhouwer
Woudenberg
1:40:23
1:40:06
221
Andreas Janssen
Amersfoort
1:42:55
1:41:37
223
Alfred Balkema
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
1:46:51
1:45:39
224
Marcel Metzelaar
Loopgroep Bunnik
1:46:58
1:46:22
VSEN, 10 ENGELSE MIJL
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
6
Ilonka van den Hengel
Altis
1:06:41
1:06:39
7
Evelien van den Broek
Triathlon
1:10:19
1:10:09
9
Paulien Rinsema-Jansen
Altis
1:13:47
1:13:44
10
Saskia Wijnalda
Loopgroep Bunnik
1:16:18
1:16:06
11
Denise de Beer
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
1:17:10
1:17:03
12
Tirza Kuijvenhoven
's-Gravenhage
1:18:32
1:16:59
15
Heidy Smit
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
1:20:46
1:20:05
16
Femke Huijbreghts
Nijkerk Gld
1:21:01
1:19:53
17
Barbera de Groot - Flo
Nijkerk Gld
1:21:29
1:21:13
18
Gemma van der Voort
GAC Hilversum
1:21:56
1:21:21
20
Andrea van Maanen
Triathlon
1:23:20
1:22:20
21
Wesselien te Raa
Wageningen
1:23:38
1:22:38
22
Willeke den Dikken
Nijkerk Gld
1:24:13
1:23:31
26
Masselink Claire
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
1:25:13
1:23:47
27
Marieke van der Aa
Utrecht
1:26:21
1:25:48
28
Astrid Van der Spoel
Altis
1:27:02
1:26:32
29
Marissa van 't Klooste
Amersfoort
1:27:40
1:26:46
30
Jolanda ter Maaten
Woudenberg
1:27:46
1:27:04
31
Patricia Schimmel
Scherpenzeel Gld
1:28:29
1:27:46
32
Helen van de Vuurst
Bunschoten-Spakenbur
1:29:05
1:28:15
33
Jacinta Hop
Bunschoten-Spakenbur
1:29:05
1:28:15
34
Marieke van Garderen
Woudenberg
1:29:18
1:29:16
37
Annely van den Berg
Ermelo
1:32:21
1:30:54
38
Pauline vd Graaf-Korvi
Wijk bij Duurstede
1:32:40
1:32:03
39
Corien van Houte
Amersfoort
1:33:23
1:32:30
40
Alyannne Westerveen
Woudenberg
1:34:18
1:32:50
42
Lisanne Meijer
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
1:34:45
1:34:29
43
Marloes Lindeboom
Amersfoort
1:35:01
1:34:10
45
Joyce van de Merwe
Veenendaal
1:35:55
1:34:29
46
Betteco de Boer
Amersfoort
1:37:21
1:36:25
47
Anouk Monne-Lautenbach
U-Track
1:37:23
1:36:08
52
Berdien van de Dikkenb
Veenendaal
1:44:51
1:43:47
53
Renate Bergsma
Papendrecht
1:44:58
1:43:34
54
Marit Balkema
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
1:45:58
1:44:45
V40, 10 ENGELSE MIJL
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Nicole Philippens
Triathlon
1:02:35
1:02:34
2
Selina van der Vliet
Pijnenburg
1:04:11
1:04:09
3
Yvonne van der Helm
Hellas
1:08:15
1:08:10
4
Mieke van de Beek
Hooglanderveen
1:12:37
1:12:06
5
Karin van der Giessen
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
1:14:53
1:14:44
6
Marrie Bigagli
Bunschoten-Spakenbur
1:16:51
1:16:49
7
Saskia Veldhuijsen
Leusden
1:17:16
1:16:07
8
Anita Greefhorst
Triathlon
1:17:53
1:17:39
14
Petra Schoon-van der T
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
1:23:30
1:23:13
16
Agnes Kuiper-Gankema
Heemskerk
1:24:11
1:23:20
18
Barbara van Mossevelde
Doorn
1:24:55
1:24:07
19
Esther Griffioen
AV Houten
1:25:18
1:24:36
21
Crompvoets Patricia
Leersum
1:25:48
1:25:17
23
Annemieke Hauber
Woudenberg
1:26:19
1:26:09
24
Esther de Weijer
Woudenberg
1:26:56
1:26:37
25
Eline van den Berg
Woudenberg
1:26:57
1:26:37
26
Hanneke van den Berge
Veenendaal
1:27:34
1:26:55
28
Brigitte Nauta-Engelsm
Baarn
1:28:09
1:27:58
31
Aleida de Graaf
Bunschoten-Spakenbur
1:29:25
1:28:37
32
Marlies de Heer
Eck en Wiel
1:30:19
1:28:52
33
Karijn van Helden
Amersfoort
1:31:06
1:29:42
34
Silvy Meuwissen
Dutch Runners
1:32:15
1:30:43
35
Yvonne Welding van den
Veenendaal
1:32:39
1:31:52
37
Ans Daalhuizen - Detz
IJsselstein Ut
1:33:07
1:32:56
39
Floortje Hanneman
Triathlon
1:33:28
1:32:09
40
Annelies Balvers
Wijk bij Duurstede
1:33:37
1:32:59
41
Desiree de Ronde
Triathlon
1:33:50
1:33:03
42
Edith Boonstoppel
Woudenberg
1:33:51
1:32:34
45
Renate Lagerweij
Renswoude
1:34:35
1:34:10
46
Leonora Lagerweij
Renswoude
1:34:36
1:34:11
47
Dieta Kruise
Loopgroep Bunnik
1:34:56
1:34:19
48
Martha Gaasbeek
Veenendaal
1:36:06
1:34:40
49
Helma van Doorn
Veenendaal
1:36:17
1:35:38
51
Mariken van der Lubben
Loopgroep Bunnik
1:38:20
1:37:44
53
Annette Klein Wolterin
Woudenberg
1:39:25
1:38:07
54
Annet van der Wiel
Woudenberg
1:39:25
1:38:12
55
Cardiola Heethaar
Wijk bij Duurstede
1:40:12
1:39:36
56
Carla van Nieuwamerong
Veenendaal
1:40:26
1:39:12
57
Christi van Toor
Veenendaal
1:40:35
1:39:24
V50, 10 ENGELSE MIJL
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
4
Ans van Veenendaal
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
1:17:04
1:16:30
5
Paula de Gier-van Buur
avVN
1:18:45
1:18:05
6
Ineke Veldhuizen
Maarsbergen
1:19:08
1:18:22
7
Janny van de Berkt- La
Triathlon
1:19:14
1:19:08
10
Gerrie den Oude
Pijnenburg
1:22:13
1:22:10
12
Marja Bosje
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
1:22:58
1:22:23
20
Cora vermeer van Hunen
Veenendaal
1:26:23
1:25:44
22
Evelyn Velema
Loopgroep Bunnik
1:27:31
1:26:55
26
Marijke Scholtemeijer
Ron Clarke
1:29:36
1:28:37
29
Cora Verweij
Runners Club Woerden
1:30:31
1:29:37
40
Ans van den Berg
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
1:37:53
1:37:37
41
Marianne Kistemaker
Lunteren
1:37:55
1:37:14
43
Rosalie van der Burg
Renswoude
1:40:26
1:39:12
44
Gera van Boven
Nijkerk Gld
1:40:35
1:39:53
45
Aleida Alfrink-Goettsc
Nijkerk Gld
1:40:35
1:39:53
46
Trees Blaauw-Kram
Nijkerk Gld
1:40:35
1:39:52
47
Wies van Ravenswaaij-B
VAV
1:40:50
1:39:22
51
G H M Scholte Lubberin
Altis
1:44:40
1:43:41
52
Gretha Reitsma-Schat
Leusden
1:46:39
1:45:19
MAN, 5 KM BOSLOOP
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
4
Gerjan Welleweerd
AV Rijssen
17:28
17:27
7
Vincent van Roomen
Triathlon
17:52
17:52
10
Jochem Waterval
Woudenberg
18:14
18:13
12
Laurens van Roomen
Leusden
18:30
18:29
15
Paul van de Voort van
Hellas
19:00
18:58
19
Patrick Leppers
Veenendaal
19:31
19:28
21
Johannes van der Wiele
Soest
19:38
19:37
23
Conrad van 't Erve
Triathlon
19:45
19:39
26
Edwin van Voorthuizen
Maarn
20:15
20:08
27
Steffan Kranendonk
VV Woudenberg
20:25
20:03
28
Charlie van Galen
AV Nijkerk
20:26
20:22
31
Niels Vermeulen
VV Woudenberg
20:34
20:32
33
Stijn Oude Elferink
Woudenberg
20:43
20:36
34
Peter Bieshaar
Scherpenzeel Gld
20:45
20:43
36
Jaap de Ronde
VV Woudenberg
20:55
20:10
38
Harrie Wintermans
AV Nijkerk
21:06
21:04
40
Pablo van Hoorn
Amersfoort
21:12
21:12
42
Niels de Weijer
VV Woudenberg
21:15
20:55
44
Youri de Weijer
VV Woudenberg
21:20
21:00
45
Ibrahim Tsjekutsjov
VV Woudenberg
21:24
21:23
46
Jonathan van Grol
VV Woudenberg
21:26
21:21
48
Niels van Veenendaal
VV Woudenberg
21:29
21:26
49
Dick van den Bosch
Benthuizen
21:36
21:26
50
Lars Masselink
VV Woudenberg
21:40
21:37
52
Jasper Korrel
VV Woudenberg
21:48
21:47
54
Martijn Schermers
EUR Roadrunners
22:00
21:52
55
Daan Boonstoppel
VV Woudenberg
22:05
22:03
59
Hermen Welleweerd
Bergentheim
22:13
21:57
60
Jordy van Asselt
VV Woudenberg
22:17
22:14
62
Ron Welleweerd
Bergentheim
22:20
22:04
64
Jesper Heslenveld
VV Woudenberg
22:23
22:02
65
Theo Deur
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
22:28
22:25
66
Frank Geurken
Scherpenzeel Gld
22:34
22:11
67
Mathijs Blok
VV Woudenberg
22:37
22:35
68
Marcel de Groot
Woudenberg
22:43
22:40
69
Jarrett de Veer
VV Woudenberg
22:44
22:23
70
Erwin van Weerdenburg
Woudenberg
22:46
22:27
72
Jan Pieter Zandbergen
VV Woudenberg
22:54
22:51
74
Joost de Vries
VV Woudenberg
22:59
22:55
76
Sam Kranendonk
VV Woudenberg
23:04
23:01
77
Freek Winkelhuijzen
Beek-Ubbergen
23:09
22:57
78
Alec Stalman
VV Woudenberg
23:12
23:07
79
Ewoud van Laarhoven
VV Woudenberg
23:13
23:09
80
Dennis Winkelhuijzen
Beek-Ubbergen
23:16
23:05
82
Martin van Dieten
VV Woudenberg
23:22
23:19
84
Erik de Vries
VV Woudenberg
23:32
22:00
85
Ruben Stavenga
VV Woudenberg
23:32
23:12
86
Rutger Dekker
VV Woudenberg
23:33
23:10
87
Bjorn Kemper
VV Woudenberg
23:33
23:30
89
Stefan Zondervan
Triathlon
23:42
23:34
90
Jan Cozijnsen
Scherpenzeel Gld
23:42
23:34
92
Hans van de Haar
Woudenberg
23:42
23:35
93
Wouter Zondervan
Triathlon
23:42
23:35
94
Daniel S Makonga
VV Woudenberg
23:44
23:42
95
Niels van Bezooijen
VV Woudenberg
23:46
23:05
96
Jeroen Hazeleger
VV Woudenberg
23:47
23:19
97
Jeffrey de Witte
VV Woudenberg
23:51
23:07
98
Willem van den Pol
VV Woudenberg
23:52
23:07
99
Bert Habits
IJsselstein Ut
23:54
23:42
100
Stefan Oussoren
VV Woudenberg
23:57
23:28
101
Michiel Zumbrink
Woudenberg
24:05
23:24
103
Elwin Vermeulen
VV Woudenberg
24:08
23:26
106
Remco Minjon
VV Woudenberg
24:15
23:54
108
Cas van Lambalgen
VV Woudenberg
24:21
24:18
109
Jip Voorsluijs
VV Woudenberg
24:21
24:19
110
Luuk de Kruif
VV Woudenberg
24:23
24:18
111
Jesse Cozijnsen
VV Woudenberg
24:23
24:18
112
Wesley van Ginkel
VV Woudenberg
24:26
24:22
113
Eddy Harskamp
VV Woudenberg
24:27
23:45
114
Felix Jelmersma
Woudenberg
24:31
24:11
115
Nick de Greef
VV Woudenberg
24:32
23:51
116
Robert de Groot
Woudenberg
24:33
24:24
119
Dick Stoffelsen
Scherpenzeel Gld
24:34
23:29
120
Timo van der Mijl
Woudenberg
24:35
24:05
122
Roefat Tsjekutsjov
VV Woudenberg
24:36
24:32
123
Tom van Eijk
VV Woudenberg
24:39
24:35
125
Martijn van Westerneng
Barneveld
24:42
23:29
126
Mark Peter van de Heg
Amersfoort
24:42
23:28
128
Christiaan van der Mar
VV Woudenberg
24:48
24:05
129
Thom de Gooijer
Scherpenzeel Gld
24:50
24:23
131
Marco Cortus
VV Woudenberg
24:56
24:35
132
Albert Doelwijt
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
24:57
24:54
134
Erwin Cortus
VV Woudenberg
24:59
24:53
135
Kevin Oussoren
VV Woudenberg
25:02
25:00
136
Cees van de Vendel
Woudenberg
25:02
24:43
137
Rick van Bentum
Woudenberg
25:03
24:05
138
Marvin Steenbeek
VV Woudenberg
25:03
24:36
139
Matthijs Boonzaaijer
VV Woudenberg
25:13
25:08
140
Albert van Poppel
Den Dolder
25:16
24:56
141
Bart de Vries
VV Woudenberg
25:17
25:14
142
Bram Radstaake
VV Woudenberg
25:18
25:14
144
Jente van der Mijl
VV Woudenberg
25:22
25:01
145
Perry van den Berg
Veenendaal
25:24
24:42
146
Ronny van den Berg
Wijk bij Duurstede
25:25
24:27
149
Perry de Kruif
VV Woudenberg
25:29
25:08
150
Bessel Woudenberg
AV Nijkerk
25:30
25:24
151
William Slotboom
Veenendaal
25:31
24:41
152
Victor Aris
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
25:33
25:16
153
Stefan van Veenandaal
VV Woudenberg
25:33
25:31
155
Robbert-Jan Tijhuis
Tilburg
25:35
24:32
156
Bas Golstein
VV Woudenberg
25:35
25:32
159
Lambert H van de Lagem
VV Woudenberg
25:42
25:21
160
Patrick Aris
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
25:44
25:28
163
Jur van de Heijden
VV Woudenberg
25:46
25:24
165
Aron Veenendaal
VV Woudenberg
25:49
25:47
168
Barse de Jeroen
VV Woudenberg
25:51
25:08
171
Gert Jan Gruteke
VV Woudenberg
25:55
25:09
175
Dennis Eggenkamp
VV Woudenberg
26:00
25:56
177
Stephan Goudriaan
Amersfoort
26:01
24:33
178
Mark van Ginkel
VV Woudenberg
26:01
25:19
181
Micha van der Mijl
VV Woudenberg
26:03
26:00
182
Manfred Speksnijder
Leusden
26:04
24:59
184
Jarie van Egdom
VV Woudenberg
26:07
26:01
189
Mathijs Broekema
VV Woudenberg
26:11
26:10
190
Remco Wilderman
Woudenberg
26:11
26:01
191
Danny van Harten
VV Woudenberg
26:18
25:34
196
Marcel Ruyter
VV Woudenberg
26:27
26:25
199
Riko van de Weerd
Veenendaal
26:35
25:49
200
Kristian Schouten
Woudenberg
26:36
25:24
208
Ronald Moesbergen
Woudenberg
26:46
26:32
211
Gert Vermeulen
Scherpenzeel Gld
26:47
25:42
216
Aron de Vries
VV Woudenberg
27:00
26:54
217
Daan van Voskuilen
VV Woudenberg
27:00
26:55
221
Tim Boonstoppel
VV Woudenberg
27:10
27:04
222
Kevin van Asselt
VV Woudenberg
27:12
26:29
224
Sjoerd Jetten
VV Scherpenzeel
27:19
26:51
229
Donny Bergsteijn
IJsselstein Ut
27:25
27:13
234
Daniel Moesbergen
VV Woudenberg
27:36
27:33
237
Jasper Berkhof
VV Scherpenzeel
27:40
27:13
238
Benjamin Heijnens
Hooglanderveen
27:40
27:35
239
Liekele Hoekstra
Woudenberg
27:40
26:35
240
Karel Dekker
Scherpenzeel Gld
27:43
27:24
242
Coen Veenendaal
VV Woudenberg
27:48
27:44
243
Stijn Helsloot
VV Scherpenzeel
27:49
27:22
251
Mark Radstaake
VV Woudenberg
28:09
28:05
252
Martin Wigger
Scherpenzeel Gld
28:09
26:55
253
Thijs Holtsingel
VV Woudenberg
28:11
28:08
254
Ties van der Vlist
VV Woudenberg
28:12
28:08
255
Willem jan de Groot
Woudenberg
28:13
27:46
256
Charley Eweg
VV Woudenberg
28:14
28:10
257
Henk van de Wetering
Woudenberg
28:15
27:40
259
Marco van Doorn
Woudenberg
28:17
27:46
260
Teus van Harskamp
Scherpenzeel Gld
28:21
27:55
262
Mark Bochum
Scherpenzeel Gld
28:27
27:21
263
Ricky van Asselt
VV Woudenberg
28:27
27:59
266
Paul Spiegelenberg
Amersfoort
28:30
27:50
268
Loek Radstaake
VV Woudenberg
28:34
28:31
271
Niels J Bennink
VV Woudenberg
28:35
28:13
273
Marijn Berkel
VV Woudenberg
28:42
28:21
274
Martijn van den Ham
VV Woudenberg
28:42
28:41
276
Dawoud Matti
VV Woudenberg
28:47
28:03
277
Pepijn Kleinveld
VV Woudenberg
28:49
27:15
279
Johan van Hoek
Groot-Ammers
28:55
28:24
280
Thijs Gruteke
VV Woudenberg
28:56
28:53
282
Mike van Donselaar
VV Scherpenzeel
28:59
28:31
283
Tim van Nimwegen
VV Woudenberg
29:02
28:59
288
Gerrit van Ginkel
Scherpenzeel Gld
29:06
27:59
289
Pieter van Amerongen
Amersfoort
29:11
27:58
292
Gerrit Jan Weikamp
Nijmegen
29:18
28:43
293
Jaap Hoekstra
VV Woudenberg
29:18
28:34
294
Rens Oude Elferink
VV Woudenberg
29:20
28:58
296
Matthijs Erwich
Amersfoort
29:22
28:59
297
Nathan Korfker
VV Woudenberg
29:23
27:52
299
Melle Kramer
VV Woudenberg
29:26
29:23
301
Richard van Oort
Veenendaal
29:33
28:11
302
Jesper Kuiter
VV Woudenberg
29:36
29:35
303
Arjan van der Spek
Bodegraven
29:38
28:59
304
Damian Klarenbeek
VV Woudenberg
29:38
29:33
306
John van der Werff
Elst Ut
29:44
28:44
307
Rik van de Waerdt
VV Woudenberg
29:46
29:42
308
Jan-Pieter Oskam
Amersfoort
29:48
28:59
309
Dennis van Ee
VV Woudenberg
29:52
29:25
311
Sam Kollmann
VV Woudenberg
29:57
29:29
312
Marcel van den Berg
Elst Ut
29:59
29:00
314
Lennard de Koning
Zeewolde
30:13
29:14
315
Robin Veenendaal
Woudenberg
30:15
29:16
317
Kerwin Doelwijt
Veenendaal
30:23
29:03
320
Sjaak van der Worp
Woudenberg
30:27
29:40
326
Pieter de Kruif
Woudenberg
30:41
29:53
328
Klaas-Anton Threels
Ederveen
30:44
30:04
330
Quinten Steenbeek
VV Woudenberg
30:48
30:45
331
Bas van Domselaar
VV Woudenberg
30:50
30:45
340
Ron van der Mispel
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
31:30
30:40
343
Jan Willem Bijl
Hippolytushoef
31:36
31:21
344
Guido van Ginkel
Scherpenzeel Gld
31:39
30:59
345
Wouter Winkelhuijzen
Almere
31:40
31:25
347
Levy van der Wiel
VV Woudenberg
31:46
31:43
348
Lars van Ginkel
VV Woudenberg
31:47
31:44
350
Ramon van Marlen
Woudenberg
31:56
31:21
355
Adriaan Meerveld
Veenendaal
32:30
31:06
357
Emmanuel Makonga
VV Woudenberg
32:46
31:14
362
Tom Vollmer
Scherpenzeel Gld
33:05
32:24
363
Hans Vollmer
Scherpenzeel Gld
33:05
32:25
367
Aad van Veen
Scherpenzeel Gld
33:20
32:12
369
Dion Veldhuizen
Scherpenzeel Gld
33:23
32:54
370
Abvan Duijl
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
33:26
32:21
374
Marvin Hendriksen
Amersfoort
33:44
32:49
376
Wim Pater
Scherpenzeel Gld
33:58
32:40
377
William Bielderman
Woudenberg
34:05
32:52
378
Raf van der Harst
VV Scherpenzeel
34:06
33:39
382
Walter Jaaltink
Wijk bij Duurstede
34:23
32:46
383
Frank Buitenhuis
Veenendaal
34:25
33:49
384
Wim van Middelaar
Woudenberg
34:30
32:51
386
George Buysrogge
Amersfoort
34:42
33:47
388
Joop van IJzendoorn
Zetten
34:42
33:13
389
Ton van Luyk
Wijk bij Duurstede
34:52
33:48
390
Rob Geurts
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
34:54
33:53
391
Roy Vollmer
Scherpenzeel Gld
35:14
34:34
394
Peter Kreeftmeijer
IJsselstein Ut
35:25
35:01
395
Hans van der Kooi
Amersfoort
35:26
34:09
397
Jmion van Werven
Woudenberg
35:51
34:24
400
Yoeri van Appeldoorn
VV Woudenberg
36:53
36:48
402
Jaap van Donselaar
VV Scherpenzeel
37:30
37:01
403
Tim van Donselaar
VV Scherpenzeel
37:31
37:02
404
Nelson Jonker
VV Woudenberg
37:50
37:50
406
Matthijs van de Bilt
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
38:03
37:11
407
Kees van de Bilt
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
38:03
37:10
408
Robert Jan van den Hur
Amersfoort
38:04
37:27
409
Robbie van Boeijen
Utrecht
38:19
36:44
410
Henk Jan van Boeijen
Triathlon
38:19
36:43
411
Sjoerd Bakkenes
Woudenberg
38:27
38:21
415
Alex van Stempvoort
Duiven
39:19
38:04
418
Jack van der Walle
Groenekan
41:40
40:16
419
Stefan Koopmanschap
Woudenberg
42:17
41:28
420
Peter van Wijngaarden
Amersfoort
45:05
43:27
VROUW, 5 KM BOSLOOP
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
6
Dineke Welleweerd
Spurt '88
20:10
20:10
9
Eefke Vroemen-Schneide
Altis
21:40
21:38
11
Janneke Busser - Kanis
Amersfoort
23:00
22:46
12
Roosmarijn Overweg
Leusden
23:50
23:33
13
Nienke van Kesteren
De Meern
24:00
23:57
14
Lettine van den Brink
Renswoude
24:12
24:07
15
Gerdine van Ginkel
Woudenberg
24:14
23:57
16
Hester Aris
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
24:17
24:15
18
Monique Schoon
Nijkerk Gld
24:55
24:50
19
Joke Boon
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
24:59
24:54
21
Wilma Bruinekreeft
Veenendaal
26:12
24:59
22
Marieke Musegaas
Maarsbergen
26:14
25:12
25
Marieke Veldhuizen
VV Woudenberg
26:25
25:59
26
Lotte Veldhuizen
VV Woudenberg
26:27
26:02
27
Sietske Hoogendijk
Woudenberg
26:36
26:28
29
Gerlinda Reijnoudt
Renswoude
26:52
26:47
30
Alice Bos-Heinen
Bunschoten-Spakenbur
26:52
26:33
31
Quirine van den Brink
Houten
26:59
26:16
32
Anne Holtsingel
VV Woudenberg
27:00
26:33
33
Jetske Vermeulen
Woudenberg
27:09
26:55
42
Michelle de Graaf
Dutch Runners
27:51
27:31
43
Natasja van de Lagemaa
Woudenberg
27:51
27:05
46
Britta te Nijenhuis
Utrecht
28:02
27:40
47
Dieuwertje Spekreijse
Nederhorst den Berg
28:11
27:37
50
Esther Staak
VV Woudenberg
28:12
27:46
51
Petry van Engelenhoven
Maarn
28:14
27:23
52
Rozemarijn Sybrandy
Woudenberg
28:18
28:06
53
Carola van Ginkel
Woudenberg
28:29
28:20
55
Miranda Fuijkschot
Veenendaal
28:35
28:05
56
Esther van Laarhoven
Amersfoort
28:41
27:04
58
Cassandra van Waveren
Woudenberg
28:48
28:36
59
Jolijn de Weijer
VV Woudenberg
28:49
28:25
61
Margot Vleggeert
Wijk bij Duurstede
28:56
28:24
62
Rosalien Vermeulen
Woudenberg
29:00
28:47
64
Ellen Jansen
Wijk bij Duurstede
29:09
28:37
65
Dionne van Lambalgen
Amersfoort
29:10
28:55
66
Petra Veldhuizen
Veenendaal
29:11
28:58
67
Eefje van Harskamp
Utrecht
29:16
28:52
68
Xiomara van Appeldoorn
Woudenberg
29:20
29:09
69
Annemarie van den Berg
Veenendaal
29:20
28:38
74
Inge Vlastuin
Scherpenzeel Gld
29:42
28:57
75
Laura van der Spek
Bodegraven
29:44
29:06
76
Marjan van Nieuw Amero
Woudenberg
29:48
29:01
79
Anne-Marie Draaisma
Veenendaal
29:56
29:14
81
Jolanda van Burgsteden
Leusden
30:05
29:30
82
Jolanda Osnabrugge
Veenendaal
30:05
28:47
84
Paulien Weikamp
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
30:07
29:32
90
Joke van Diermen
Bunschoten-Spakenbur
30:16
29:27
91
Henriette Ravenhorst
Woudenberg
30:19
30:05
92
Joanne van Beveren
Amersfoort
30:21
30:15
94
Joyce van Burgsteden
Achterveld
30:37
30:01
95
Jacqueline de Vries
Amersfoort
30:39
29:34
97
Alianne Spyrakos
Woudenberg
30:44
29:48
98
Merel van Amerongen
Amsterdam
30:45
29:30
100
Savannah van Ekris
VV Woudenberg
30:50
30:24
101
Lydia Welleweerd
Bergentheim
30:51
30:33
102
Denise de Ridder
Woudenberg
30:53
29:35
104
Jeannette Vos van Laar
Zeist
30:57
30:23
106
Ria Kuijer-Beukeboom
Veenendaal
31:01
30:48
108
Jantine Veldhuizen
Renswoude
31:02
29:21
109
Brenda van der Horst
Cothen
31:03
30:08
110
Frances Rigters
Veenendaal
31:04
30:33
111
Carola Soomers
Wijk bij Duurstede
31:05
30:33
113
Coliene van Bemmel
Woudenberg
31:06
31:00
114
Alice van Sloten
Barneveld
31:07
30:09
115
Lisa van Dolder
Woudenberg
31:08
30:16
116
Marielle Franck
Veenendaal
31:08
29:46
117
Dorien van de Bovenkam
Renswoude
31:08
29:28
120
Jorien Oosterwijk
Amersfoort
31:14
30:09
121
Ina van den Brandhof
Amersfoort
31:15
30:45
122
Paula van den Broek
Scherpenzeel Gld
31:19
30:50
123
Femke Leereveld
Woudenberg
31:21
30:00
124
Monique Maassen-Schiel
Doorn
31:22
30:32
126
Willemijn van Maanen
Renswoude
31:28
31:06
127
Angelique Goedhart
Woudenberg
31:29
30:18
130
Dorien Veldhuizen
Renswoude
31:35
29:55
131
Henny van Tellingen
Leusden
31:36
30:41
133
Hanneke Middelburg
Amersfoort
31:40
30:41
136
Rachel van Tergouw
Woudenberg
31:43
31:31
138
Tamara Tenten
Wijk bij Duurstede
31:45
31:12
139
Caroline Schurink
Woudenberg
31:46
31:29
143
Lieske Sonneveldt
Veenendaal
31:48
30:28
144
Charlotte Doppenberg
Leusden
31:49
31:13
146
Sabine van Marlen-Mant
Woudenberg
31:56
31:21
148
Maartje Smit
Dutch Runners
31:57
31:46
151
Jolande van der Molen
Woudenberg
32:06
31:25
154
Hennie van Dijk
Woudenberg
32:16
31:22
156
Chantal van Lambalgen
Woudenberg
32:19
32:05
159
Leonie Schimmel
Wageningen
32:26
31:44
162
Carolien van Leeuwen
Cothen
32:28
31:32
163
Ankie van Wijngaarden
Amersfoort
32:36
30:57
164
Lisa Kranendonk
Woudenberg
32:37
31:16
165
Wendy Doornkamp
Woudenberg
32:37
31:55
167
Sophie Broekema
Woudenberg
32:39
31:18
168
Annette Boonzaaijer
Woudenberg
32:42
31:13
179
Mariet Hogenhout
Fun Runners Zeist
32:49
32:15
180
Ingrid van Ringen
Woudenberg
32:51
32:39
186
Dicky Vernig van Roeke
Scherpenzeel Gld
32:57
32:38
188
Karen Marcus-Bliekenda
Amersfoort
33:00
32:23
189
Carin Koekoek
Scherpenzeel Gld
33:01
31:49
191
Teddy van Voorst
Renswoude
33:03
31:38
194
Klaske Wolfswinkel
Woudenberg
33:09
31:45
195
Monica Harmsen
Fun Runners Zeist
33:10
31:37
196
Francien van Vlastuin
Woudenberg
33:11
31:59
197
Karin Tielkemeijer
Amersfoort
33:12
32:07
201
Jolanda Proosten
Woudenberg
33:26
31:57
202
Jamie Jensen
VV Woudenberg
33:27
33:02
205
Maroesja Sittrop-Elema
Leusden
33:30
32:08
207
Marcelle van Ginkel
Veenendaal
33:31
33:12
208
Lisa van de Berg
VV Woudenberg
33:32
33:07
209
Esther Tolsma
VV Woudenberg
33:33
33:08
210
Ariane Meershoek
Amersfoort
33:34
32:30
212
Tanja van Dolder
Woudenberg
33:36
32:45
214
Karin Roelofsen
Veenendaal
33:36
33:00
216
Julia van Voskuile
Woudenberg
33:38
32:17
218
Wendy Nieuwland
Amersfoort
33:45
32:02
220
Nathalie Zuijdendorp
Amersfoort
33:47
33:36
221
Marloes Verkerk
Wijk bij Duurstede
33:49
33:15
223
Margreet Radstaake
Woudenberg
33:56
32:28
224
Malou van den Berk
Utrecht
33:58
32:32
225
Karin Blitterswijk
Wijk bij Duurstede
33:58
33:25
226
Julia Jelgerhuis
Soesterberg
34:12
33:31
228
Finette van de Weijde
Woerden
34:15
33:15
233
Yvette Derks
Wijk bij Duurstede
34:20
33:31
237
Ingrid Hulsebos
Veenendaal
34:26
33:48
238
Jeannette Damman Klapp
Maarn
34:26
33:33
241
Leontine Hilhorst
Amersfoort
34:35
33:32
246
Mira van Voorthuizen
Woudenberg
34:46
33:20
247
Jannita van Ginkel
Woudenberg
34:47
33:19
249
Clary van den Berg
Woudenberg
34:50
33:30
250
Jolanda de Vries
Veenendaal
34:51
33:11
251
Ruby Verhoef
Scherpenzeel Gld
34:51
33:25
253
Jannita van Dijk
Woudenberg
34:53
33:46
254
Paula Geurts
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
34:54
33:52
255
Annelien Barten
Scherpenzeel Gld
34:54
33:47
256
Richella Bouwheer
Woudenberg
34:56
33:36
261
Eveline Roseboom Meel
Overberg
34:59
34:34
262
Lydia van den Brink
Amersfoort
34:59
34:54
263
Wilma Blaauwendraat
Almere
34:59
33:53
265
Marielle Zwaagstra
Amersfoort
35:02
33:57
267
Dorian van de Wetering
Bunschoten-Spakenbur
35:04
33:52
268
Andrea Engelsman
Amersfoort
35:04
33:52
270
Jolanda van Dijk
Woudenberg
35:06
34:19
271
Jolanda van Eijk
Woudenberg
35:06
34:20
272
Kim Kleijn - van Werve
Houten
35:08
33:40
273
Bea Vrijhoef
Scherpenzeel Gld
35:10
34:05
274
Corine van de Bor
Barneveld
35:12
34:05
281
Nicolette Kreeftmeijer
IJsselstein Ut
35:25
35:01
282
Catrien Portegijs
Amersfoort
35:25
34:09
283
Michelle Kreeftmeijer
IJsselstein Ut
35:27
35:03
285
Suzanna Koops
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
35:36
34:02
289
Charlotte van Eerden
Woudenberg
36:04
34:31
290
Marije van t Klooster
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
36:05
34:52
291
Henny van der Kooi
Amersfoort
36:07
34:50
292
Esther Klein-van Ossel
Dutch Runners
36:07
35:32
293
Moniqu de Weijer
Woudenberg
36:08
35:44
296
Daphne Schoenmaker
Woudenberg
36:13
34:42
298
Inge Vent
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
36:22
35:09
299
Mirjam van Medevoort
Amersfoort
36:23
35:19
300
Ramona Sturkenboom
VV Woudenberg
36:25
35:17
301
Maartje van Hal
VV Woudenberg
36:25
35:59
302
Natalie Sturkenboom
Loosdrecht
36:31
34:55
305
Ursula Weijs-van den B
Woudenberg
36:38
34:59
308
Suzanne Hersbach
Woudenberg
36:49
35:39
310
Marije Holwerda
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
37:03
35:33
311
Annelies de Barse
Woudenberg
37:16
35:50
312
Marianne Tiemens
Scherpenzeel Gld
37:17
36:49
314
Marielle van Ruitenbee
Hoogland
37:22
36:10
315
Yvonne Vollmer
Scherpenzeel Gld
37:24
36:46
316
Martine van Huigenbosc
Woudenberg
37:37
36:30
317
Jolanda Raaphorst
Sliedrecht
37:37
36:35
319
Bianca Hendriksen
Barneveld
37:39
37:21
325
Caroline Snijder
Scherpenzeel Gld
38:32
37:01
327
Johanneke Lamberink
Utrecht
38:40
37:07
329
Rosemarie Pielage
Amersfoort
38:48
38:24
330
Teuni van Ziel -Tijsse
Langbroek
38:49
37:56
331
Alice van Barneveld
Amerongen
38:49
37:57
332
Riëtte van der Mispel
Cothen
38:49
37:57
333
Mery van den Broek
Utrecht
39:01
37:30
334
Franske van Stempvoort
Hoenderloo
39:06
37:48
337
Antoinette Hommelberg
Schalkwijk
39:30
38:06
338
Hanneke van Leur-Meiss
Schalkwijk
39:30
38:06
343
Kim Donkersloot
VV Woudenberg
40:23
39:15
344
Cathelijne van Eekelen
Amersfoort
40:56
39:52
346
Helma Groenewegen
Hoevelaken
44:00
42:31
MSEN, 10 KM BOSLOOP
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
8
Bert Ruitenbeek
Hooglanderveen
37:42
37:42
9
Roy Winkelhuijzen
Beek-Ubbergen
37:46
37:45
12
Jacco Rijlaarsdam
Scherpenzeel Gld
38:13
38:12
15
Willem Gerritsen
Wijk bij Duurstede
39:25
39:23
16
Mark van Vugt
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
39:41
39:40
17
Michel van Kats
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
39:48
39:47
18
Remco van Eckeveld
Wijk bij Duurstede
39:49
39:44
23
Thomas van der Luer
Amersfoort
41:16
41:15
24
Patrick van Bladel
Amersfoort
41:50
41:44
27
Henri van Essen
Nijkerk Gld
42:25
42:18
29
Henrie van Valkengoed
Nijkerk Gld
42:33
42:28
30
Jorik van de Waerdt
Utrecht
42:40
42:38
33
Stijn Willem de Jonge
Amsterdam
43:02
41:59
34
Jody Schinkel
IJsselstein Ut
43:08
43:02
37
Wiebe Westerterp
Veenendaal
43:19
43:16
39
Jeroen BROEKEMA
Amersfoort
43:27
43:11
40
Tjibbe Westerterp
Nijmegen
43:33
43:30
43
Djonne Bouwheer
Woudenberg
43:54
43:24
45
Jorrit Dorst
VV Woudenberg
44:12
44:07
47
Arjan van de Haar
Amersfoort
44:24
44:17
50
Derek Awaafo
Scherpenzeel Gld
44:57
43:52
51
Remco van Hussel
Nijkerk Gld
44:58
44:29
54
Jeroen Schinkel
IJsselstein Ut
45:19
45:18
55
Gijs van Lingen
Amersfoort
45:28
45:14
56
Arjen Postma
the Hague Road Runne
45:53
44:31
59
Remco van Ommering
Scherpenzeel Gld
46:09
45:57
61
Niels Doordegraaf
Woudenberg
46:16
46:04
64
Wessel van Waveren
Woudenberg
46:23
46:14
66
Brennie Budding
Woudenberg
46:55
46:52
68
Mark van Lambalgen
Woudenberg
46:58
46:29
71
Erik van de Fliert
Scherpenzeel Gld
47:26
46:10
72
Stephan Bouwman
Woudenberg
47:33
47:10
74
Joost Hooimeijer
Woudenberg
47:48
47:21
75
Gertjan van Montfoort
Utrecht
47:57
47:28
76
Ronald van Ginkel
Woudenberg
48:16
48:09
77
Dennis de Bruin
Woudenberg
48:16
47:56
81
Jacob Jan van Burg
Amersfoort
48:42
47:19
82
Chris van Schaik
Woudenberg
48:43
47:26
83
Jan-Willem van den Bos
Woerden
48:44
48:35
86
Arne van Setten
Scherpenzeel Gld
49:08
48:52
89
Janos Lijten
Broek op Langedijk
49:28
49:04
90
Jan-Pieter Terlouw
Scherpenzeel Gld
49:30
49:22
94
Maarten Lamberink
Woudenberg
49:48
48:45
102
Robert van Emmerik
Culemborg
50:39
49:28
104
Martijn Nanninga
Amersfoort
50:42
50:25
105
Hanold van de Pol
Scherpenzeel Gld
50:46
49:30
106
Rijk-Jan Veldhuizen
Woudenberg
50:48
49:52
107
Willem Kleinveld
Amersfoort
50:51
50:01
111
Willem Jan Harleman
Utrecht
50:57
50:52
113
Jorrit Bovendorp
Amersfoort
51:34
51:17
114
Mitchell van Dijk
VV Woudenberg
51:37
51:06
118
Johan Ritmeester
Scherpenzeel Gld
51:54
51:16
119
Erik van Donselaar
Scherpenzeel Gld
51:57
50:42
120
Tim van Ommering
Renswoude
51:59
51:47
122
Jan Maarten Dijk
Wijk bij Duurstede
52:14
51:21
123
Bastiaan Oosterhuis
Leusden
52:39
51:26
125
Hugo Colenbrandre
Road Runners Zeist
52:53
51:58
127
Mark van Setten
Scherpenzeel Gld
52:54
52:39
131
Jacob Colenbrander
Road Runners Zeist
53:09
52:15
134
Mathijs van Laarhoven
Woudenberg
53:14
52:43
135
Joshua Cozijnsen
Scherpenzeel Gld
53:16
52:48
136
Victor Wilhelmus Veele
Woerden
53:19
52:05
137
Coen van de Wetering
Scherpenzeel Gld
53:39
52:48
142
Tycho van der Wiel
VV Woudenberg
53:47
53:15
144
William van Stempvoort
Veenendaal
54:02
53:23
145
Frank van Hofwegen
Utrecht
54:14
53:35
146
JanWillem Gombert
Barneveld
54:15
53:30
149
Quintijn Odding
Amersfoort
54:26
54:07
151
Sieuwert-jan Nauta
Scherpenzeel Gld
54:41
54:04
153
Bert Veldhuizen
VV Woudenberg
54:57
54:00
154
Erik Boutkan
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
55:00
53:50
156
Maarten van der Wilt
Maarssen
55:45
55:30
158
Fabian van Dommelen
Utrecht
56:05
55:28
160
J M van der Wansem
Woudenberg
56:26
54:12
164
Joel Barendregt
Amersfoort
57:01
56:44
166
Wilfried Polman
Veenendaal
57:15
56:39
167
Kevin Ruttens
's-Gravenhage
57:20
56:13
169
Albert van Schaik
Veenendaal
57:36
57:11
171
Martijn Neuzerling
Woerden
57:40
56:24
176
Andre Mandersloot
Scherpenzeel Gld
58:30
57:51
177
Gerard van Leeuwen
Veenendaal
58:34
57:36
178
Maarten van Zuidam
Triathlon
58:37
57:49
179
Lars de Jong
Hei- en Boeicop
58:46
56:59
181
Jan-Willem van Asperen
Amersfoort
59:03
59:00
183
Michiel Nieuwenhuyse
Leusden
59:16
58:17
184
Sander van Voorthuizen
Veenendaal
59:24
58:17
185
Erwin van Zoeren
Amersfoort
59:31
57:37
186
Michiel van Zoeren
Leusden
59:32
57:39
198
Steffan Wallet
Scherpenzeel Gld
1:01:09
1:00:12
199
Erik Tiggelaar
Honselersdijk
1:02:09
1:01:02
201
Ernst Jan Wichertjes
Winsum Gn
1:02:19
1:01:43
203
Wilco Diepeveen
Scherpenzeel Gld
1:02:56
1:01:16
209
Martijn van Ark
Wageningen
1:03:40
1:02:10
210
Ernst Jan de Kruif
VV Woudenberg
1:03:51
1:03:28
212
Jochem Bijleveld
Amersfoort
1:04:40
1:03:41
216
Anko van der Ziel
Amersfoort
1:08:56
1:08:20
217
Matthijs Gijzen
Woudenberg
1:12:01
1:10:25
218
Thomas Mazier
VV Woudenberg
1:12:25
1:11:54
220
Jeffrey van Velzen
Woudenberg
1:17:53
1:16:29
M40, 10 KM BOSLOOP
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Paul Verkleij
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
34:49
34:49
2
John de Wit Huisteden
avVN
37:49
37:48
3
Arnoud van Garderen
Triathlon
38:46
38:46
4
Klaas Hille de Graaf
Bunschoten-Spakenbur
39:31
39:29
9
Joost Doelman
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
41:36
41:33
10
Andre Meixer
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
41:45
41:37
12
Jan Bieshaar
Scherpenzeel Gld
42:12
42:11
19
Albert Stavenga
Woudenberg
44:22
44:19
21
Remco Raaphorst
Dutch Runners
45:07
45:02
23
Albert Willigenburg
Triathlon
45:30
45:21
24
Mario van der Linden
Phoenix
46:03
45:47
30
Wim Bolle
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
47:34
47:24
31
Manus Driopoulos
Zoetermeer
48:05
48:01
37
Pouwersports NL
Hooglanderveen
48:34
48:25
40
Joop Vink
Scherpenzeel Gld
48:47
48:31
42
Mohamed Abarkan
Woudenberg
48:48
48:44
45
Fokke Nooitgedagt
Amersfoort
49:25
49:15
49
Theo Urselman
's-Hertogenbosch
49:46
48:16
51
Jean-Claude Pastoor
Zoetermeer
50:12
48:27
55
Edwin Hooimeijer
Woudenberg
50:35
50:31
60
Cilvion van den Heuvel
Maarn
51:31
49:35
61
Richard de Bruin
Huis ter Heide Ut
51:44
51:25
62
Bernard Winsemius
Amersfoort
51:44
51:40
64
Günther de Bruijne
Everdingen
52:05
51:09
69
Remco Smaling
Wijk bij Duurstede
52:34
51:50
71
Hans Kooi
Wijk bij Duurstede
52:52
51:32
72
Dirk-Jan Meijer
Veenendaal
53:15
52:31
74
Chester de Bruijne
Everdingen
53:32
52:36
76
Remco van den Brink
Houten
53:45
52:48
78
Eldert de Weijer
Woudenberg
54:17
53:11
80
John van de Lustgraaf
Maarssen
54:40
53:27
84
Patrick Schuurman
Amersfoort
54:50
53:49
88
John van der Helm
Woudenberg
54:56
54:23
91
Sjaak van Donselaar
Woudenberg
55:21
54:05
93
Hein van de Bruinhorst
Overberg
55:28
54:46
95
Dick van den Brink
Wijk bij Duurstede
55:54
54:36
98
Edwin Berentsen
Woudenberg
56:03
55:36
101
Maarten Radstaake
VV Woudenberg
56:29
56:01
102
Vincent Klabbers
Amersfoort
56:39
55:10
103
Marcel Klabbers
Amersfoort
56:40
55:11
105
Roberto de Freitas
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
56:49
55:17
107
Immanuel van de Fliert
Scherpenzeel Gld
57:22
55:54
109
Martien Veldhuijzen
Wijk bij Duurstede
57:39
56:17
111
Hendri de Bruin
Woudenberg
57:50
57:32
115
Henk van Middendorp
Woudenberg
58:09
57:23
119
Henry van Veldhuizen
Woudenberg
58:45
57:58
120
Barend den Ouden
Goudriaan
58:48
57:03
123
Jurn van Middelaar
Amersfoort
59:24
58:55
126
Johan Velthuizen
Woudenberg
59:44
59:17
127
Peter van der Schouw
Triathlon
59:47
58:06
128
Jan Lagemaat
Scherpenzeel Gld
59:50
59:05
129
Michiel van Straaten
Veenendaal
59:53
58:10
130
John van Velzen
Woudenberg
59:55
58:32
131
Martin van Lambalgen
Woudenberg
1:00:06
59:14
134
Martijn Veenendaal
Woudenberg
1:00:28
59:08
137
Mathijs Meruwela
Opheusden
1:01:03
59:14
141
Henk van Roekel
Veenendaal
1:02:14
1:01:13
142
Stan Groenhuijsen
Amersfoort
1:02:14
1:00:23
145
Wout van Viegen
Veenendaal
1:03:16
1:02:12
147
Fabian Brokelmann
Amersfoort
1:03:24
1:01:43
153
Willem van Huigenbosch
Woudenberg
1:05:49
1:04:49
157
Kees Keukens
IJsselstein Ut
1:06:40
1:05:15
160
Bart Graafland
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
1:07:34
1:06:25
163
Zane Aprahamian
Amersfoort
1:09:13
1:08:35
164
Gerard van Haandel
Woudenberg
1:09:14
1:08:21
M50, 10 KM BOSLOOP
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Bob Schennach
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
40:57
40:56
2
Arend van Zessen
AV Nijkerk
43:29
43:21
3
Marius van den Berg
AV Gouda
43:39
43:38
4
Jan Wielinga
Bunschoten-Spakenbur
43:54
43:50
6
Jaap Rijlaarsdam
Scherpenzeel Gld
44:46
44:39
12
Jan Koelewijn
Bunschoten-Spakenbur
47:43
47:40
14
Gerrit van de Berkt
Triathlon
48:04
47:29
17
Gerard Coes
Capgemini Running Te
48:38
48:20
22
Niek Molenaar
Voorschoten '97
49:12
48:04
23
Paul Winkelhuijzen
Beek-Ubbergen
49:17
49:04
26
Herbert Kuyvenhoven
Trecho
50:24
50:16
27
Rijk van de Hoef
Loopgroep Bunnik
50:31
49:47
28
Toon van Bemmel
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
50:34
50:32
30
Cees Wolswinkel
Scherpenzeel Gld
51:29
51:26
31
Henk van Ginkel
Woudenberg
51:35
51:13
36
Gert van Zanten
Veenendaal
53:12
52:35
37
Jan Blaauwendraat
Scherpenzeel Gld
53:25
53:09
39
Dirk van der Wolf
Runners Club Woerden
53:29
52:50
41
John van Amerongen
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
53:36
52:18
42
Henk Tiemens
Scherpenzeel Gld
53:38
53:15
46
Jan van der Pol
Woudenberg
54:19
53:58
48
Peter Mechelse
Road Runners Zeist
54:22
53:27
51
Peter van Lierop
Amersfoort
54:33
54:12
58
Richard Brohet
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
55:37
53:54
60
Harrie Swarte
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
55:53
55:36
61
Henk Fransen
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
56:13
54:55
68
Michel van Zutphen
IJsselstein Ut
57:36
57:16
72
Gerard van Daatselaar
Triathlon
57:47
57:24
74
Christiaan de Lange
Lienden
57:55
57:22
77
Harry van Keulen
Triathlon
58:18
57:57
84
Evert van Kuilenburg
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
59:02
57:47
85
Harry Kandelaars
Scherpenzeel Gld
59:10
58:00
88
Ben Lijven
Broek op Langedijk
59:18
58:53
90
Frank van Hees
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
59:38
58:14
92
Roelof de Bruin
Amersfoort
59:43
58:55
94
Sjaak van der Meer
Triathlon
59:47
58:09
95
Hans van den Brink
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
59:58
59:19
102
Michiel Vile
Valkenburg Zh
1:00:47
58:59
103
Nico van Zanten
Amersfoort
1:00:52
59:00
105
Andre Bekkum
Hooglanderveen
1:01:00
1:00:16
112
Henk van de Werfhorst
Uden
1:01:37
1:00:36
113
Goof van den Heijkant
Maarsbergen
1:01:40
1:00:48
115
Kees van Voorthuizen
Veenendaal
1:02:03
1:00:56
120
Albert Ipenburg
Woudenberg
1:03:02
1:02:10
129
Pieter Hoekstra
Amersfoort
1:04:54
1:03:23
131
Thijmenvan Zoeren
Renswoude
1:06:00
1:04:52
134
Frits Gijsbertse
Amersfoort
1:06:38
1:04:56
136
Alfred Bruck
Wijk bij Duurstede
1:07:03
1:06:41
137
Pieter Visscher
Wijk bij Duurstede
1:07:17
1:06:27
142
Wim Streng
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
1:13:01
1:11:26
VSEN, 10 KM BOSLOOP
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
4
Linda van Bemmel
AV Nijkerk
45:14
45:03
5
Andrea van Lieshout
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
45:25
45:23
7
Marleen van der Graaff
Hoornaar
45:48
45:45
12
Miranda van de Vliert
Renswoude
52:31
52:21
14
Marrigje Huijgens
Triathlon
53:22
53:15
15
Nadine Middelbos
Amersfoort
53:34
53:24
16
Berdine Breeschoten
Renswoude
53:57
53:46
17
Miriam van de Watering
Amersfoort
54:00
53:37
18
Romy van Hoevelaken
Scherpenzeel Gld
54:22
53:17
20
Miriam Terlouw
Scherpenzeel Gld
54:27
54:20
21
Laura van Lambalgen
Woudenberg
55:03
54:42
23
Nienke ter Weijden
Triathlon
55:17
55:11
24
Sabine Kranendonk
Woudenberg
55:21
55:00
25
Wendy Scheer
Wijk bij Duurstede
55:35
55:32
26
Roos Meijer
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
55:40
53:57
27
Mariska Noordhoek
Amersfoort
55:58
55:36
28
Rianka Ritmeester
Scherpenzeel Gld
56:03
55:25
31
Marjolein van Dam
Amersfoort
56:17
55:46
32
Margreet van den Heuve
Wijk bij Duurstede
56:36
56:06
33
Liesbeth Delhaas
Amersfoort
56:38
56:01
35
Chantal Malestein
Bunschoten-Spakenbur
56:43
55:20
36
Jacquelien van de Gees
Bunschoten-Spakenbur
56:43
55:18
43
Miranda Mandersloot
Scherpenzeel Gld
58:36
57:57
47
Geralda van Doorn
Veenendaal
58:59
58:55
48
Christel Veldboer-Bout
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
59:12
58:04
55
Saar Kandelaars
Scherpenzeel Gld
1:00:26
59:16
57
Hanneke van Hal
Amersfoort
1:00:42
59:32
58
Annemiek Snijder
Amersfoort
1:00:42
1:00:38
65
Petronella Veldhuizen
Scherpenzeel Gld
1:01:32
59:46
67
Sabrina Jongerius
Amersfoort
1:01:38
1:01:27
69
Danielle van Leeuwen
Amersfoort
1:01:56
1:01:19
70
Marjolein Kraaijeveld
Amsterdam
1:02:03
1:01:21
72
Hilde Roos
Bunschoten-Spakenbur
1:02:07
1:00:43
77
Yvonne Feuerhahn
Triathlon
1:03:25
1:01:44
78
Marieke van Klinken
Veenendaal
1:03:36
1:02:44
79
Rianne Teunissen
Renswoude
1:03:37
1:03:25
80
Gabrielle van den Heuv
Barneveld
1:03:49
1:02:03
81
Jolanda van den Brink
Woudenberg
1:03:51
1:03:28
82
Lida Vonk
Scherpenzeel Gld
1:04:02
1:02:56
83
Ingeborg Geusebroek
Scherpenzeel Gld
1:04:02
1:02:56
85
Lonneke Goossens
Werkhoven
1:04:19
1:02:50
86
Tamara van Gorkom
Amersfoort
1:04:30
1:03:52
87
Clarina van Klinker
Lunteren
1:04:31
1:03:38
88
Saskia Tiggelaar
Honselersdijk
1:04:52
1:03:44
89
Jolanda van Boeyen
Utrecht
1:05:06
1:04:51
90
Jolanda van de Meerend
Wijk bij Duurstede
1:05:09
1:03:29
92
Danielle Vermaas
Woudenberg
1:05:51
1:04:33
96
Ellen Boschker
's-Gravenhage
1:06:38
1:05:19
98
Esmeralda Bakelaar
Velp Gld
1:07:04
1:05:29
100
Christa Palma
Wijk bij Duurstede
1:07:32
1:05:52
102
Ilonka de Keijzer
Groningen
1:07:53
1:06:38
103
Marjolein van der Meul
Utrecht
1:07:55
1:06:49
105
Anita Dekker
Wijk bij Duurstede
1:08:05
1:07:24
106
Marloes van Dijk
Amersfoort
1:08:05
1:07:32
109
Tabitha Timmermans
Amersfoort
1:08:46
1:08:24
114
Marjolijn Schmal
Triathlon
1:09:14
1:07:36
117
Caroline van Heeringen
Woerden
1:09:50
1:08:34
119
Rosanne Veenhof
Scherpenzeel Gld
1:10:24
1:08:37
123
Miquel van Landsveld
Amersfoort
1:12:22
1:10:44
124
Esmay Versteegh
Amersfoort
1:14:38
1:12:59
125
Vanessa van Pelt
Amersfoort
1:17:21
1:15:47
127
Sizzia van de Braak
Hoevelaken
1:17:35
1:16:50
V40, 10 KM BOSLOOP
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
3
Jantiene Hannessen
Bunschoten-Spakenbur
47:20
47:18
5
Marjolijn Mönnink
Wijk bij Duurstede
52:03
51:16
7
Ellen v DIJk v-d- Meul
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
52:09
52:04
9
Ann Conefrey
Road Runners Zeist
53:13
52:19
13
Dominique Knaepen
Bilthoven
54:37
53:05
15
Lydia van den Hengel
Altis
55:00
54:48
20
Ellen Rooseboom
Soesterberg
57:36
57:25
22
Marian Steenbergen
Leusden
57:59
57:19
23
Marion van den Wittenb
Hellas
58:24
57:00
24
Miranda van Ede
Scherpenzeel Gld
58:27
57:24
26
Donna Perridon
Scherpenzeel Gld
58:50
58:26
27
Alle Uitvlugt
Alphen aan den Rijn
58:54
57:38
28
Anneke Zwanenburg
Alphen aan den Rijn
58:54
57:38
32
Annette Willigenburg-K
Hoogland
59:36
59:03
35
Yvonne de Winter
Amsterdam
1:00:24
58:53
36
Annemie van Kempen
Valkenburg Zh
1:00:29
58:42
39
Annelies Post-Nijbroek
Triathlon
1:00:44
59:42
43
Helga Jetten
Scherpenzeel Gld
1:01:23
1:00:02
45
Anita Damen
Wijk bij Duurstede
1:01:37
1:00:17
50
Imelda Schouten
Wijk bij Duurstede
1:01:56
1:00:16
52
Willekevan Lambalgen
Woudenberg
1:02:19
1:01:28
56
Inge van Hamersveld
Leusden
1:03:37
1:02:54
60
Yvette Boellaard van T
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
1:03:44
1:02:02
61
Francis Jongmans
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
1:03:45
1:02:02
63
Anne-Mariecke Haijtink
Maarn
1:04:13
1:02:51
65
Caroline Kraayenga
Amerongen
1:04:25
1:03:00
67
Simone Magnee
Wijk bij Duurstede
1:04:43
1:04:03
68
Esther van Doorne
Amersfoort
1:04:54
1:03:25
69
Ingeborg Brouwer
Amersfoort
1:04:55
1:03:44
74
Marian van den Brink
Wijk bij Duurstede
1:05:22
1:04:02
75
Marieke Gerritsen
Woudenberg
1:05:29
1:04:38
77
Jeanet van der Horst
Altis
1:05:30
1:04:37
78
Janneke Van Galen-Hooi
Barneveld
1:05:52
1:05:11
82
Bianca van Bergenheneg
Soesterberg
1:08:07
1:07:04
84
Babette van der Wielen
Amersfoort
1:09:14
1:07:36
85
Patricia van Mancius
Montfoort
1:10:05
1:09:40
92
Rita van der Graaf
Scherpenzeel Gld
1:15:27
1:13:47
V50, 10 KM BOSLOOP
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Tineke van de Vliert
Horror
44:31
44:29
3
Liesbeth Meershoek
AV Gouda
48:54
48:40
4
Renee van der Maesen
Leersum
49:50
49:45
5
Monique de Roder
Nijkerkerveen
52:01
51:59
7
Anne Marie Hey
Road Runners Zeist
52:56
52:00
8
Hubertine Hingstman
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
54:34
54:13
9
Marja Bosje
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
54:52
54:39
11
Astrid van der Laarse
Triathlon
55:29
55:23
13
Els Kalkhoven-vd Valk
Amerongen
56:15
55:47
19
Janneke Schotanus
Woudenberg
58:43
58:22
20
Wilma Liefting
Scherpenzeel Gld
58:51
58:36
29
Joke ter Waerds
Hengelo Ov
1:02:38
1:01:43
30
Barbera van der Hoek
Arnhem
1:02:52
1:01:15
31
Willeke Koert
Wijk bij Duurstede
1:02:55
1:02:16
36
Jobine de Groote
Woudenberg
1:04:35
1:03:34
41
Corrie van Leersum
Woudenberg
1:05:28
1:05:06
42
Janneke Steenhagen
Nijmegen
1:05:46
1:04:09
43
Marjan bult Zandstra
U-Track
1:06:32
1:04:55
46
Jeanne van Beek
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
1:06:59
1:05:15
47
Tineke de Kruif
Woudenberg
1:07:52
1:07:05
48
Angelique Vonsee
Amersfoort
1:07:57
1:06:58
50
Jorijn de Bruijn
Wijk bij Duurstede
1:09:07
1:07:46
52
Brigitte Visser
Amersfoort
1:11:28
1:10:00
Uitslagen.nl
07-01-2014 19:57