| | | | | Uitslagenlijst Coop Dorpsloop
De Krim - Zaterdag 28 december 2013
J-12, 1 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
5
Rémon ten Napel
Bergentheim
4:28
6
Ryan van der Wetering
v.v. DKB
4:28
M-12, 1 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
2
Marleen van der Weide
Gramsbergen
4:01
4
Melanie Hofsink
Hardenberg
4:31
7
Leone ten Napel
Bergentheim
5:15
J-8, 1 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
4
Stijn ten Napel
Bergentheim
5:09
11
Thijs van der Felz
De Krim
6:37
M-8, 1 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
5
Mandy ten Napel
Bergentheim
5:03
17
Mette van der Wetering
De Krim
6:34
J-15, 2.5 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
6
Joost v.d. Belt
Collendoorn
9:51
7
Quinten Veneman
Hardenberg
10:09
15
Robin van der Felz
De Krim
12:50
17
Hein van der Wetering
v.v. DKB
13:31
18
Leroy Lichtendonk
v.v. DKB
13:31
20
Dannieck Varweg
Hardenberg
13:46
25
Guus van der Wetering
v.v. DKB
15:27
29
Jurgen van der Felz
De Krim
15:53
30
Dyon Kijk in de Vegte
v.v. DKB
15:55
32
Christian Lichtendonk
v.v. DKB
16:10
34
Stefan van der Felz
v.v. DKB
16:23
38
Remco Lichtendonk
v.v. DKB
17:37
M-15, 2.5 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
2
Vera Hulzebos
Zuidwolde Dr
12:02
16+, 2.5 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
MAN, 1 KILOMETER - G
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
2
Leon Brockman Hi5Club
Coevorden
4:22
4
Falco Maranie Hi5Club
Coevorden
4:29
6
MaartenMittendorf Hi5C
Coevorden
5:25
7
Arjan Bosman Hi5Club
Coevorden
5:28
VROUW, 1 KILOMETER - G
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Sandra Benjamins Hi5Cl
Coevorden
6:14
2
Marjolein Wolters Hi5C
Coevorden
7:27
3
Hermien kappert Hi5Clu
Coevorden
8:47
MSEN, 5 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
3
William van Eeken
Wielen (Dui)
17:17
17:17
4
Martin de Haan
Dedemsvaart
19:10
19:09
9
Diederik Benjamins
v.v. DKB
21:22
21:15
11
Jurjen Guichelaar
v.v. DKB
21:57
21:53
15
Ricardo Mecklenfeld
v.v. DKB
22:22
22:17
21
Ronald van Essen
Nieuw Balinge
23:47
23:42
25
H. van Faassen
Gramsbergen
24:17
24:09
28
Dennis Tempelman
Beerzerveld
24:51
24:49
35
Herman haverkort
Hoogeveen
25:40
25:37
42
Peter Moddejongen
v.v. DKB
28:09
28:01
44
Justin van Oosten
v.v. DKB
29:46
29:39
M40, 5 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
2
Aard van der Vinne
Dedemsvaart
17:26
17:26
8
Hermann Ranters
Laar (Dui)
19:46
19:43
12
Alfred Strijker
Nieuw-Dordrecht
21:09
21:09
23
Jeroen Brouwer
Nieuwleusen
25:07
24:57
28
Karlo van der Wetering
v.v. DKB
33:08
32:56
30
Jan van der Wetering
v.v. DKB
34:58
34:47
M50, 5 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Albert Oldehinkel
Radewijk
18:42
18:41
2
Jan ten Cate
Hollandscheveld
19:15
19:14
3
Heinz Stroeve
Emlichheim (Dui)
19:42
19:42
4
Petras Kavaliauskas
Dedemsvaart
20:11
20:10
5
Jan van Lubek
Zuidwolde Dr
20:36
20:35
9
Frans Scheuneman
Hoogezand
23:11
23:09
14
Martin Zaheddi
Dedemsvaart
27:18
27:15
VSEN, 5 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
6
Alinda Vermaas
Nieuw-Amsterdam
25:48
25:45
11
Nienke Schuurman
Gramsbergen
29:58
29:52
12
Sabrina Ribberink
Bruchterveld
30:16
30:14
16
Monique Tempelman
Beerzerveld
35:22
35:20
V35, 5 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Heidy Snijders
Zuidwolde Dr
20:58
20:57
2
Janneke Willems
Hardenberg
21:20
21:17
3
Anja Bennink
Hollandscheveld
22:43
22:43
4
Geke Tempelman
Beerzerveld
24:21
24:19
6
Roelien Hiddink
Dedemsvaart
25:41
25:35
8
Harriet Vermaas
Nieuw-Amsterdam
25:55
25:51
10
Jeanette Langius
Coevorden
26:05
26:04
19
Renate Brouwer
Nieuwleusen
28:14
28:03
26
Ineke de Ruiter
Gramsbergen
32:46
32:38
27
Geeske Bouwknegt
Hoogeveen
32:56
32:50
V50, 5 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
MSEN, 10 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
2
Harm Jan Martens
Hoogeveen
33:23
33:22
3
Gertjan Stevens
Noordscheschut
33:27
33:27
5
Henry Rutgers
Noordscheschut
34:36
34:36
6
Alfons Batterink
Hollandscheveld
37:28
37:26
7
Bert Karssies
Hollandscheveld
37:30
37:29
8
Kevin Timmerman
Hardenberg
38:36
38:35
17
Bennie Boldewijn
Staphorst
43:29
43:26
26
Mathijs van Riel
Slagharen
51:35
51:30
M40, 10 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
18
Jan Ekkelenkamp
Hardenberg
50:45
50:38
M50, 10 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
2
Johan Hulzebos
Zuidwolde Dr
37:37
37:36
4
Hilbrand van de Belt
Collendoorn
39:50
39:49
6
Heinz Stroeve
Emlichheim (Dui)
41:42
41:41
8
Henk van Duuren
Hardenberg
43:25
43:21
20
Co van der Sluis
Dedemsvaart
53:15
53:15
VSEN, 10 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
V35, 10 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
2
Mirella Makkinga
Nieuwleusen
42:28
42:25
3
Cathy van Es-Bode
Hoogeveen
43:19
43:17
7
Astrid van 't Zand
Dedemsvaart
46:57
46:54
9
Miranda Kikkert
Dedemsvaart
48:47
48:43
10
Jacqueline ten Brummel
Stuifzand
49:41
49:39
16
Jozina Ernst
Hollandscheveld
53:08
53:06
V50, 10 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Antje v.d. Veen
Gramsbergen
52:46
52:40
Uitslagen.nl
30-12-2013 20:35