| | | | | Uitslagenlijst CONTOUR Run op Velden
Velden - Zondag 24 november 2013
JO-9, JEUGD 750
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
6
Jamie van Mosseveld
Velden
3:11
21
Tijn van Rens
Vierlingsbeek
3:53
ME-9, JEUGD 750
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
7
Dana van den Hombergh
Velden
3:43
16
Merle van Rens
Vierlingsbeek
4:13
JO-14, JEUGD 1500
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
19
Bart Hooijer
Oosterhout Gld
6:59
20
Remon van Boekholdt
Velden
7:02
ME-14, JEUGD 1500
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
6
Loni van den Hombergh
Velden
7:04
MSEN, 5 KM VA 14 JR
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Leon Hendrikx
Grubbenvorst
17:16
3
Finn Timmermans
Broekhuizenvorst
17:19
20
Bjorn van Deijnen
Blitterswijck
21:15
22
Sjors Verheijen
Grubbenvorst
21:41
23
Tom Hooijer
Oosterhout Gld
23:08
24
Jules van den Hombergh
Velden
23:37
27
Roel Verhofstad
Grubbenvorst
24:20
30
Martin Motowidlo
Vierlingsbeek
25:22
33
Angelo Rooijackers
Tegelen
25:55
43
Nick van Oijen
Grubbenvorst
28:05
M40, 5 KM VA 14 JR
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
14
Alex Hooijer
Oosterhout Gld
21:30
24
Maurice Karsemakers
Velden
23:31
28
Graad Kluthausen
Baarlo Lb
25:29
M50+, 5 KM VA 14 JR
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
3
Frank Timmermans
Broekhuizenvorst
19:10
19
Fred van de Wijngaard
Venlo
24:33
24
Gerard van Kruisbergen
Arcen
25:22
47
Frans van Oijen
Grubbenvorst
31:28
VSEN, 5 KM VA 14 JR
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Irma van Rijswijck
Maasbree
20:12
18
Hester Stalman-Versteg
Tegelen
27:18
20
Anniek van Kruisbergen
Arcen
27:19
30
Petra van den Heuvel
Velden
28:10
41
Lieveke van den Elsen
Neer
29:53
49
Marloes van de Venis
Velden
32:53
53
Andrea van Mansom
Straelen (GER)
33:07
V40, 5 KM VA 14 JR
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
6
Jacqueline Verhaegh-Pe
Velden
26:15
7
Corine van der Pas
Kelpen-Oler
26:54
9
Annemie Poels
Grubbenvorst
27:51
13
Kitty Schouwenberg
Tegelen
29:04
14
Karin Cortjaens-Hagels
Velden
29:24
19
Marjolein Crommentuijn
Velden
30:41
V50+, 5 KM VA 14 JR
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Andrea Frencken-Scherj
Venlo
27:22
3
Antoinette vd Hombergh
Lomm
27:27
5
Rosalie van den Heuvel
Venlo
28:39
MSEN, 10 KM VA 16 JR
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Charles Korir
Nairobi (KEN)
29:24
5
Patrick Kaczynski
Hopsten (GER)
35:33
10
Ron Spreeuwenberg
Maasbree
38:51
19
Mart Geurts
Broekhuizen Lb
42:49
39
Kevin van den Haspel
Steyl
46:49
57
Martijn Gelissen
Elsloo Lb
51:41
M40, 10 KM VA 16 JR
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
15
Nico van Knippenberg
Venlo
41:14
16
Richard van Heeckeren
Venlo
41:48
36
Henri Elbersen
Stevensweert
47:42
75
Chris Meulendijks
Grubbenvorst
54:45
M50+, 10 KM VA 16 JR
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
56
Theo van Nieuwenhuizen
Venlo
1:01:17
VSEN, 10 KM VA 16 JR
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
5
Sandra Peters-Gdanitz
Venlo
45:49
8
Karin van Dijck - Holl
Arcen
47:34
21
Claudia Beuster
Nettetal (GER)
52:48
23
Simone van Gardingen
Velden
53:05
26
Jet van Nieuwenhuizen
Venlo
54:22
29
Sharella Meulendijks
Venlo
54:43
37
Sandra van Rooijen
Tegelen
57:52
39
Susan de Brouwer-Vd ko
Venlo
59:18
40
Heleen Brakenhoff
Roermond
59:25
41
Maartje Timmermans
Belfeld
1:00:57
V40, 10 KM VA 16 JR
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Monique Berden-vdHombe
Venlo
43:16
6
Marlie Verlinden
Melderslo
48:36
7
Angelique Hoeijmakers
Broekhuizenvorst
49:20
13
Brigitta Honingh
Grubbenvorst
52:23
20
Angela Salari
Stevensweert
58:13
V50+, 10 KM VA 16 JR
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Ine Kusters-Clabbers
Venlo
48:38
5
Annemie gommans Geurts
Belfeld
57:00
Uitslagen.nl
24-11-2013 13:14