| | | | | Uitslagenlijst Bastenrun
Ooij - Zondag 10 november 2013
GRP 6, KINDERLOOP 1 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
14
Tessa van der Heijden
Marijke
5:37
5:33
GRP 7, KINDERLOOP 1 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
20
Floor v.d. Ven
Gemma/Martien
5:26
5:23
GRP 8, KINDERLOOP 1 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Emiel Steenhoek
Wyler (GER)
3:30
3:29
9
Aysa Steenbergen
Millingen aan de Rij
4:13
4:10
11
Daphne van Lier
Millingen aan de Rij
4:32
4:29
15
Marah Meertens
Martien/Gemma
5:26
5:24
GRP 3, KINDERLOOP 1 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
2
Hanna van der Aa
Floor/Wendy
5:11
5:10
3
Pepijn Steenhoek
Wyler (GER)
5:30
5:26
10
Jay Schuurman
Yvette/Marja
6:42
6:42
GRP 4, KINDERLOOP 1 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
6
Helen van der Heijden
Floor
4:59
4:56
14
Kaylee van den Brink
Janneke
5:43
5:43
GRP 5, KINDERLOOP 1 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Nienke Steenhoek
Wyler (GER)
4:07
4:06
4
Marlijn van der Meulen
Marijke
4:21
4:20
15
Timo Meertens
St. MaartensschoolPa
5:36
5:33
GRP 1, KINDERLOOP 1 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
GRP 2, KINDERLOOP 1 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jules Hoogsma
Marja/Yvette
4:39
4:38
5
Ko van der Aa
Marja/Yvette
5:34
5:33
6
Jack van Rens
Marja/Yvette
5:34
5:31
10
Bodhi v.d. Ven
Marja/Ivette
5:47
5:44
11
Fenne Gidding
Marja/Yvette
6:01
5:59
14
Tijme van Brück
Marja/Ivette
6:10
6:08
15
Duuk van rens
Esther/Ilona
6:10
6:08
16
Jade Vermeulen
Marja/Yvette
6:11
6:10
18
Sophie Aalbers
Esther/Ilona
6:24
6:22
20
Jeff Thijssen
Yvette/Marja
6:36
6:34
21
Iris Roosendaal
Yvette/Marja
6:52
6:51
23
Tess Vermeulen
Esther/Ilona
7:10
7:08
24
Gwenn Vermeulen
Esther en Ilona
7:10
7:08
25
Nikki v. Steen
Marja/Yvette
7:26
7:24
MAN, 5 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
10
Maarten van den Heuvel
Bielefeld
17:56
17:55
26
Pierre Kersten
Millingen aan de Rij
21:49
21:46
28
Patrick Kersten
Millingen aan de Rij
22:35
22:31
29
Stefan Kersten
Millingen aan de Rij
22:42
22:38
34
William Basten
Millingen aan de Rij
23:38
23:31
41
Geert-Jan Kettelarij
Doetinchem
24:57
24:49
45
Frans Steenhoek
Wyler (GER)
26:13
25:55
VROUW, 5 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Lucie van Genugten
Nijmegen
19:27
19:25
10
Anja Basten
Millingen aan de Rij
26:27
26:20
11
Kristel Thijssen
Molenhoek Lb
26:35
26:21
16
Amber peters
Millingen aan de Rij
27:42
27:28
23
Carla Malestein
Bunschoten-Spakenbur
30:03
29:54
31
DM Veenstra
Millingen aan de Rij
37:28
37:16
MAN, 10 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
4
Florian Lichtendonk
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
37:46
37:45
17
Robbert Weideveld
Haalderen
43:28
43:23
23
Michael Arnoldussen
Nijmegen
45:29
45:21
30
Arthur Verriet
Millingen aan de Rij
49:01
48:54
35
Roland van Teffelen
Beuningen Gld
50:30
50:20
36
Jan wildeman
Millingen aan de Rij
50:43
50:38
42
Jan Derksen
Millingen aan de Rij
53:13
53:03
44
Dirk Daamen
Millingen aan de Rij
54:43
54:25
VROUW, 10 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
8
Jacqueline Kaldenberg
Ooij
51:08
51:04
13
Annemarie Erinkveld
Duiven
54:40
54:32
19
Ineke van de Geijn
Nijmegen
1:00:47
1:00:34
20
Patricia Cornelissen
Millingen aan de Rij
1:00:50
1:00:38
23
Welmoed Stekhuizen
Groesbeek
1:05:12
1:04:57
28
Carla Driessen
Millingen aan de Rij
1:11:00
1:10:49
Uitslagen.nl
10-11-2013 14:05